Walcha Bc Rodeo

Date 13/01/18 |President: Jim Southeron |Secretary:Harry King (0428 772 050)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Northern
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 1.86 0.00 Abbie Miller 5.00 555.00
2 2.30 0.00 Madison Pearce 4.00 405.00
3 2.33 0.00 Nichole Fitzpatrick 3.00 285.00
4 2.46 0.00 Brianna Birks 2.00 150.00
5 3.18 0.00 Michelle Potter 1.00 105.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 1.84 0.00 Lauren Smith 5.00 980.50
2 2.06 0.00 Amy Sutherland 4.00 715.50
3 2.14 0.00 Lisa Sutherland 3.00 503.50
4 2.19 0.00 Caitlin Harris 2.00 265.00
5 2.35 0.00 Wendy Caban 1.00 185.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.55 0.00 Katina Matthews Whispering Morn 608198 5.00 888.00
2 16.89 0.00 Jo Caldwell 4.00 648.00
3 16.91 0.00 Bianca Hertel 3.00 456.00
4 17.04 0.00 Tylen Gibb Traditional Ramses 608301 2.00 240.00
5 17.09 0.00 Jenny Bone 0.50 84.00
5 17.09 0.00 Bianca Tribe 0.50 84.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.22 0.00 Sophie Edmonds 5.00 0.00
2 18.57 0.00 Dusty Starkey 4.00 0.00
3 19.31 0.00 Franki Ward 3.00 0.00
4 19.92 0.00 Amber Haling 2.00 0.00
5 21.55 0.00 Travis Kennedy 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.22 0.00 Linden Raaen 5.00 0.00
2 17.49 0.00 Olivia Priestley-Halliday 4.00 0.00
3 17.71 0.00 Bobbi Ward 3.00 0.00
4 17.76 0.00 Thomas Hutton 2.00 0.00
5 17.88 0.00 Kaydee Hernando 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 1.89 0.00 Braith Nock 5.00 0.00
2 2.50 0.00 Luke Parkinson 4.00 0.00
3 2.70 0.00 Corey Sutherland 3.00 0.00
4 4.05 0.00 Dusty Starkey 2.00 0.00
5 16.54 0.00 Brooke Byers 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.33 0.00 Kelsey Kennedy 5.00 0.00
2 17.57 0.00 Kelsey Lenton 4.00 0.00
3 17.58 0.00 Mackenzie Raaen 3.00 0.00
4 17.61 0.00 Braith Nock 2.00 0.00
5 18.09 0.00 Matt Canham 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 67.00 Daniel Turnbull 0.00 770.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 64.00 Liam Beamish * 0.00 770.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 76.00 Mark Redmond Take Me Easy GBR0623 5.00 814.00
2 0.00 73.00 Denny Swadling Polk Salad Annie GBR0812 3.50 506.00
2 0.00 73.00 Tony Caldwell Tee Pee GBR0413 3.50 506.00
4 0.00 72.00 Josh Barnett Big Mumma GBR0939 2.00 220.00
5 0.00 71.00 Mark O'Dempsey Tuff Rock GBR/137 0.50 77.00
5 0.00 71.00 Ben Lees Broken Promise GBR/618 0.50 77.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 77.00 Gerard Oversby Cat Ballou GBR/814 5.00 725.00
2 0.00 75.00 Ben Lees Silver GBR0369 4.00 435.00
3 0.00 70.00 Brendan Zappa Shakin All Over GBR0128 3.00 290.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 78.00 Oscar Leake Dirty Money GBR3511 5.00 1550.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.08 0.00 Ryley Gibb Boss 608302 5.00 610.50
2 3.74 0.00 Jake Roots 4.00 445.50
3 3.86 0.00 Heath Nichols Chuckie 608218 3.00 313.50
4 4.60 0.00 Patrick Faras 2.00 165.00
5 4.73 0.00 Paul Graham 1.00 115.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 8.83 0.00 Campbell Hodson Scout 608217 5.00 592.00
2 10.03 0.00 Adam Maher Rough Blue Diamond 608290 4.00 432.00
3 10.37 0.00 Heath Nichols Scout 608217 3.00 304.00
4 11.42 0.00 Darcy Kersh 2.00 160.00
5 12.18 0.00 Jock Bone-Langdon 1.00 112.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 63.00 Levi Ward 5.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 70.00 Colby Edgar 4.50 0.00
1 0.00 70.00 Kade Attenborough 4.50 0.00
3 0.00 68.00 Darcy Weber 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 63.00 Clay Adams 2.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 71.00 Matt Hollis 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 70.00 Braith Nock 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 69.00 Christopher Wilson 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 67.00 Taine Nash 1.00 0.00
4 0.00 67.00 Brock Adams 1.00 0.00
4 0.00 67.00 Thomas Ferguson 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.99 0.00 Matthew Mapp 2.50 462.50
2 5.26 0.00 Casey Tribe Radical Four On The Floor 608297 1.75 287.50
2 5.26 0.00 Matthew Mapp 1.75 287.50
4 5.43 0.00 Benjamin Smith Johnny B 608277 1.00 125.00
5 6.23 0.00 Norman Stagg 0.50 87.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.99 0.00 Stephen Mapp 2.50 462.50
2 5.26 0.00 Lachlan Smith 1.75 287.50
2 5.26 0.00 William Miller Leathal Lil Pepto 608299 1.75 287.50
4 5.43 0.00 Stephen Mapp 1.00 125.00
5 6.23 0.00 Budd Young 0.50 87.50
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jannette Glass
1 2 Brooke Mapp
1 3 Abbie Miller
1 4 Suzi Bandy
1 5 Billie-Lee Conroy
1 6 Michelle Potter
2 1 Lauren Smith
2 2 Sallie Pilgrim
2 3 Jo Caldwell
2 4 Meg Crawley
2 5 Brianna Birks
3 1 Nichole Fitzpatrick
3 2 Bianca Hertel
3 3 Madison Pearce
3 4 Nicole Lyon
3 5 Dianne Parkinson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Wendy Caban
1 2 Sam Wilson
1 3 Ashleigh Lowe
1 4 Nichole Fitzpatrick
1 5 Brianna Birks
1 6 Billie-Lee Conroy
1 7 Lisa Sutherland
1 8 Shawn Reynolds
1 9 Michelle Potter
1 10 Bianca Birks
1 11 Stacey Wilburn
1 12 Jo Caldwell
1 13 Emily Brookes
2 1 Nicole Lyon
2 2 Cody Barwick
2 3 Madison Pearce
2 4 Caitlin Harris
2 5 Dianne Parkinson
2 6 Freya Tomasini
2 7 Bianca Tribe
2 8 Lauren Smith
2 9 Abbey Nichols
2 10 Sarah Ralston
2 11 Polly Gardner
2 12 Marie Crisp
2 13 Olivia Harris
3 1 Rowena Dillon
3 2 Jessie Richardson
3 3 Jade Tribe
3 4 Amy Sutherland
3 5 Sallie Pilgrim
3 6 Christine Gall
3 7 Sophie Maher
3 8 Jessica Norton
3 9 Anna Crisp
3 10 Abbie Miller
3 11 Emily Parkinson
3 12 Bianca Canham
3 13 Jordan Cashion (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Berneice Edwards
1 2 Jessica Roche
1 3 Jade Tribe
1 4 Kelly Atkins
1 5 Peta Christie
1 6 Shona Tribe
1 7 Bianca Hertel
1 8 Cathrina Hutton
1 9 Lisa Finch
1 10 Jane Keenan
1 11 Amanda L Watson
1 12 Jenny Bone
1 13 Suzi Bandy
1 14 Michelle Potter
1 15 Rebecca Roberts
1 16 Jacki Learmonth
1 17 Jane Stagg
1 18 Hilary Thrift
1 19 Brianna Learmonth
1 20 Melanie Goldman
1 21 Emma Trickey
1 22 Nichole Fitzpatrick
1 23 Katrina Edwards
1 24 Lauren Smith
1 25 Bianca Tribe
1 26 Jo Caldwell
1 27 Tess Foley
1 28 Tylen Gibb
1 29 Katina Matthews
1 30 Brianna Birks
1 31 Ashley Smith
1 32 Polly Gardner
1 33 Kaysha Cornes
1 34 Bianca Canham
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Franki Ward
1 2 Sophie Edmonds
1 3 Amber Haling
1 4 Travis Kennedy
1 5 Levi Ward
1 6 Mia Harrington
1 7 Breanna Smith
1 8 Dusty Starkey
1 9 Chantelle Stubbs
1 10 Lacey Hutton
1 11 Sophie Kelly
1 12 Mj Mapp
1 13 Kasey Till
1 14 Brianna Swan
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Courtney Webeck
1 2 Jake Swan
1 3 Bobbi Ward
1 4 Brianna Miller
1 5 Shaelynn Hernando
1 6 Linden Raaen
1 7 Ebony Spanjers
1 8 Dallon Finch
1 9 Justin Till
1 10 Dylan Stubbs
1 11 Blake Christie
1 12 Kaydee Hernando
1 13 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
1 14 Thomas Hutton
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Braith Nock
1 2 Jack Priestley-Halliday
1 3 Jordan Cashion
1 4 Matt Canham
1 5 Brooke Byers
1 6 Linden Raaen
1 7 Corey Sutherland
1 8 Hope Starkey
2 1 Madeleine Spanjers
2 2 Levi Ward
2 3 Hayley Wisemantel
2 4 Alex Pace
2 5 Cheyenne Denniss
2 6 Luke Parkinson
2 7 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
3 1 Aneeka Ronchi Cousins
3 2 Taylah Wilkinson
3 3 Dusty Starkey
3 4 Jay-Dee Craft
3 5 Rachel Oakes
3 6 Sophie Edmonds
3 7 Chloe Doyle
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jessica Hone
1 2 Hope Starkey
1 3 Hayley Wisemantel
1 4 Megan Atkins
1 5 Chloe Whitfield
1 6 Lori Edgar
1 7 Tania Till
1 8 Madeleine Spanjers
1 9 Kelsey Kennedy
1 10 Matt Canham
1 11 Taylor Lockhart
1 12 Taylah Wilkinson
1 13 Hannah Partland
1 14 Chloe Doyle
1 15 Aneeka Ronchi Cousins
1 16 Braith Nock
1 17 Kelsey Lenton
1 18 Rachel Oakes
1 19 Mackenzie Raaen
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jay Worley
1 2 Tom Mcnaulty
1 3 Hugh Spencer
1 4 William Reynolds
1 5 Toby Smith
1 6 Benjamin Spencer
1 7 Daniel Turnbull
1 8 Toby Coulthard
1 9 Taine Nash (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lachlan Inder
1 2 Henry Leggett (J)
1 3 Ricki Korn
1 4 Timothy Partridge
1 5 Thomas Hudson (J)
1 6 Jake Mckay
1 7 Lachlan Burgess
1 8 James Fitt
1 9 Liam Beamish
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lachlan Miller Camelot (Gbr3714)
1 2 Mark O'Dempsey Tuff Rock (Gbr/137)
1 3 Mark Edwards Face Off (Gbr0315)
1 4 Bernie Mcmaugh Gentle Woman (Gbr/149)
1 5 Nathan Mcguire Miss Rodeo (Gbr144)
1 6 Daniel Turnbull (N) Big M (Gbr131)
1 7 Toby Smith (N) Rated R (Gbr250)
2 1 Jason Carlon Fancy Pants (Gbr0309)
2 2 Ben Lees Broken Promise (Gbr/618)
2 3 James Darmody Arrow (Gbrcs0022)
2 4 Tony Caldwell Tee Pee (Gbr0413)
2 5 Brodie Pendergast Hoaries Daughter (Gbr0927)
2 6 Denny Swadling Polk Salad Annie (Gbr0812)
2 7 Josh Barnett Big Mumma (Gbr0939)
3 1 Sam A Taylor Jail House Rock (Gbr123)
3 2 James Davis Cajan Man (Gbr0402)
3 3 Tristan Flower Drone (Gbr0137)
3 4 Ben Wickham Model T (Gbr0217)
3 5 Mark Redmond Take Me Easy (Gbr0623)
3 6 Ben Maytom Western Way (Gbr0319)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ben Lees Silver (Gbr0369)
1 2 Travis Wheatley Brumby Jack (Gbr0/91)
1 3 Ryan Zadow (N) Lil Texas (Gbr0186)
1 4 Gerard Oversby Cat Ballou (Gbr/814)
1 5 Brendan Zappa Shakin All Over (Gbr0128)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Eric Richardson Back In Business (Gbr3132)
1 2 Luke Cooper Ridetuff Eye Candy (Gbr3050)
1 3 Daniel Rogan Heart Attack (Gbr3446)
1 4 Toby Leake Cool Bananas (Gbr008)
1 5 Oscar Leake Dirty Money (Gbr3511)
1 6 Andrew J. Kelly Full Throttle (Gbr3007)
1 7 Gerard Oversby Ridetuff Crash (Gbr/168)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Wes Cox
1 2 Stephen Mapp
1 3 Glen Chape
1 4 Tim Richardson
1 5 Heath Nichols
1 6 Jackson Dening
1 7 Paul Graham
1 8 Travis Wheatley
1 9 Matt Stanley
2 1 Jock Bone-Langdon
2 2 Jake Roots
2 3 Travis Munro
2 4 Ryley Gibb
2 5 Geoffrey Cribb
2 6 Patrick Faras
2 7 Gerard Oversby
2 8 Sam Hill
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cal Baker
1 2 Luke Taylor
1 3 John Want
1 4 Roger Parkinson
1 5 Adam Maher
1 6 Justin Potter
1 7 Campbell Hodson
1 8 Dylan Ruff
2 1 Jock Bone-Langdon
2 2 Jonty Raaen
2 3 Heath Nichols
2 4 James Vaughan
2 5 Michael Dening
2 6 William Miller
2 7 Brady Smith
2 8 Darcy Kersh
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Wendy Caban
1 2 Luke Taylor
1 3 Matthew Mapp
1 4 Troy Caban
1 5 Stephen Mapp
1 6 Lance Hutton
1 7 Robert Bandy
1 8 Michael Dening
1 9 Joshua Rindfleish
1 10 William Miller
1 11 Brady Smith
1 12 Alex Pace (J)
2 1 Roger Parkinson
2 2 Benjamin Smith
2 3 Campbell Hodson
2 4 Adam Maher
2 5 Ryley Gibb
2 6 Cody Berriman
2 7 Jackson Dening
2 8 Stephen Sutherland
2 9 Kai Clark
2 10 James Vaughan
2 11 Dylan Ruff
3 1 Jock Bone-Langdon
3 2 Norman Stagg
3 3 Budd Young
3 4 Luke Parkinson (J)
3 5 Mick Hockley
3 6 Casey Tribe
3 7 Lachlan Smith
3 8 Clayton Lane
3 9 Heath Nichols
3 10 Darcy Kersh
3 11 Adam Felton
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Zac Young
1 2 Copper Higgins
1 3 Levi Ward
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kade Attenborough
1 2 Koby Usmar
1 3 Zack Armstrong
1 4 Willoughby Young
1 5 Jake Swan
1 6 Darcy Weber
1 7 Cooper Mitchell
1 8 Dylan Stubbs
1 9 Logan Fielder
1 10 Riley Langdon
1 11 Dallon Finch
1 12 Clay Adams
1 13 Linden Raaen
1 14 Hudson Attenborough
1 15 Blake Christie
1 16 Colby Edgar
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Allan Mcnaulty
1 2 Tex Young
1 3 Taine Nash
1 4 Ben Fogarty
1 5 Matt Hollis
1 6 Thomas Ferguson
1 7 Christopher Wilson
1 8 Thomas Nash
1 9 Zac Mansfield
2 1 Brendan Kelly
2 2 Gye Gill
2 3 Nicholas Brassil
2 4 Brock Adams
2 5 David Chidgey
2 6 Braith Nock
2 7 Luke Parkinson
2 8 Riley Cribb
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock