Gunnedah Show (Pr60) Rodeo

Date 22/04/17 |President: Brian Henderson |Secretary:Brian Henderson (0428 420 939)
Status Percentage Rodeo | Type Rodeo | Zone Northern
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.64 0.00 Kelly Atkins * Houdini * 8121 0.00 388.50
2 16.82 0.00 Bianca Canham One Buckalena * 8235 0.00 283.50
3 16.84 0.00 Wendy Caban * Jaylo * 12270 0.00 199.50
4 17.20 0.00 Rebecca Roberts * Duck * 10976 0.00 105.00
5 17.46 0.00 Cathy Raaen * 0.00 73.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 18.05 0.00 Sophie Edmonds Late For School * 12080 5.00 0.00
2 18.74 0.00 Blake Christie Beauty * 12321 4.00 0.00
3 19.66 0.00 Dusty Starkey * Lena * 12138 3.00 0.00
4 21.24 0.00 Franki Ward 2.00 0.00
5 21.25 0.00 Brianna Swan * Dilly * 11786 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.21 0.00 Bobbi Ward 5.00 0.00
2 17.96 0.00 Shaelynn Hernando * Maggie * 7628 4.00 0.00
3 17.97 0.00 Thomas Hutton * 3.00 0.00
4 18.47 0.00 Jake Swan * Dilly * 11786 2.00 0.00
5 19.24 0.00 Justin Till * Maverick * 11566 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.12 0.00 Kelly Atkins * Houdini * 8121 5.00 0.00
2 17.71 0.00 Braith Nock Dream * 12324 4.00 0.00
3 17.75 0.00 Megan Atkins * Cactus * 8734 3.00 0.00
4 17.79 0.00 Matt Canham * One Buckalena * 10082 2.00 0.00
5 17.82 0.00 Tyler Palmer * 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 63.00 Henry Elliott 0.00 770.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 69.00 Denny Swadling * Full House GGMC0212 0.00 810.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Dee Heinemann * Devil GG0116 0.00 432.00
2 0.00 69.00 Clayton Lane * Klabey GG0165 0.00 288.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 67.00 Dylan Stubbs * 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 66.00 Colby Edgar * 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 63.00 Levi Ward 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 63.00 Cooper Mitchell * 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 61.00 Tommy Lawrence 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Linden Raaen * 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 71.00 Jake Swan * 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 67.00 Thomas Nash * 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 67.00 Kade Attenborough * 2.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Matt Hollis * 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 73.00 Jack Cameron * 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 66.00 Braith Nock 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 66.00 Thomas Ferguson * 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 65.00 Brock Adams * 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 65.00 Cody Lockhart * 0.50 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Paige Oliver
1 2 Wendy Caban
1 3 Rebecca Roberts
1 4 Jessica Roche
1 5 Cathy Raaen
1 6 Lauren Smith
1 7 Danielle Foster
1 8 Mikaella Thorn
1 9 Kelly Atkins
1 10 Bianca Canham
1 11 Berneice Edwards
1 12 Tahlia Hamson
1 13 Amanda Heinemann
1 14 Jo Caldwell
1 15 Brittany Litchfield
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Franki Ward
1 2 Bella Swan
1 3 Paisley Swadling
1 4 Savannah Edwards
1 5 Levi Ward
1 6 Skyla Wicks
1 7 Ellie Mcnaughton
1 8 Dusty Starkey
1 9 Blake Christie
1 10 Brianna Swan
1 11 Sophie Edmonds
1 12 Colby Edgar
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Shaelynn Hernando
1 2 Justin Till
1 3 Linden Raaen
1 4 Jake Swan
1 5 Ivana Rapley
1 6 Savannah Potter
1 7 Bobbi Ward
1 8 Kaydee Hernando
1 9 Thomas Hutton
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Braith Nock
1 2 Chloe Whitfield
1 3 Megan Atkins
1 4 Mackenzie Raaen
1 5 Zoe Ryan
1 6 Tania Till
1 7 Emma Bennetts
1 8 Polly Gardner
1 9 Taylah Wilkinson
1 10 Hope Starkey
1 11 Tyler Palmer
1 12 Kelly Atkins
1 13 Matt Canham
1 14 Lori Edgar
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cameron Latter
1 2 Reg Percy
1 3 Henry Elliott
1 4 Ben Rasmussen
1 5 Ben Wickham
1 6 Jay Worley
1 7 Thomas Russ
1 8 William Reynolds
1 9 Logan Penfold
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Curtis Wolthers
1 2 Sam Ryan
1 3 Angus Thompson
1 4 Zane Rankin
2 1 Ben Ryan
2 2 Dylan Williams
2 3 Kallum Fray
2 4 Lachlan Inder
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ben Wickham Tilly Divine (Wf589)
1 2 Denny Swadling Full House (Ggmc0212)
1 3 Mark Redmond Chaz (Wf673)
1 4 Tristan Flower Roger (Wf401)
1 5 Josh Barnett Roach (Gg0046)
1 6 Cameron Latter Carrana Jan (Wf678)
1 7 Reg Percy Paris (Gg0028)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Clayton Lane Klabey (Gg0165)
1 2 Brendan Zappa Unnamed (Gg0052)
1 3 Clinton Pickering Cheyanne (Gg0200)
1 4 Dee Heinemann Devil (Gg0116)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Steven Carter Hard Edges (Wf3220)
1 2 Ty Beeney Sunset Boulevard (Wf3355)
1 3 Clint Glass Doughy (Wf3450)
1 4 Steven Wicks Western Star (Wf0024)
1 5 Steven Mason Outlaw (Wf3671)
1 6 Josh Barnett High Flyer (Wf3447)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Colby Edgar
1 2 Logan Fielder
1 3 Cooper Mitchell
1 4 Tommy Lawrence
1 5 Dylan Stubbs
1 6 Hudson Attenborough
1 7 Levi Ward
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Koby Usmar
1 2 Klay Mendham
1 3 Kade Attenborough
1 4 Harry Grant
1 5 Jake Swan
1 6 Thomas Nash
1 7 Linden Raaen
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cody Lockhart
1 2 Jack Cameron
1 3 Braith Nock
1 4 Thomas Ferguson
1 5 David Abbott
1 6 Brandy Wicks
1 7 Patrick Grant
1 8 Brock Adams
1 9 Matt Hollis