Bartlett Park Rodeo

Date 24/06/17 |President: Graeme Cashion |Secretary:Evelyn Dobbins (07 4723 9402)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone North Queensland

Bartlett Park Rodeo Program

NOTE: Novice Saddle Bronc has been added to the program.

ORDER OF EVENTS

Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.50 0.00 Lorraine Wellby 5.00 451.40
2 2.59 0.00 Shannon Neven 4.00 329.40
3 2.82 0.00 Kaylan Mattingley 3.00 231.80
4 3.01 0.00 Tylen Gibb 2.00 122.00
5 3.03 0.00 Michelle Bush 1.00 85.40
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.62 0.00 Debra Land 5.00 540.20
2 2.92 0.00 Shaye Land 4.00 394.20
3 3.25 0.00 Morgan Staub 3.00 277.40
4 3.69 0.00 Suzie Fearon 2.00 146.00
5 4.12 0.00 Robyn Mckellar 1.00 102.20
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 18.07 0.00 Suzie Fearon Saint * 8109 5.00 525.40
2 18.23 0.00 Jaimi Downing Cruiser * 603823 4.00 383.40
3 18.50 0.00 Cheryl Young Groover * 7814 3.00 269.80
4 18.72 0.00 Lisa Finch Dally * 5070 2.00 142.00
5 18.83 0.00 Shandell Hilditch Beggin * 8631 1.00 99.40
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 19.70 0.00 Dallon Finch Dally * 5070 5.00 0.00
2 19.82 0.00 Kasey Swift Gypsy * 12454 4.00 0.00
3 20.52 0.00 Jake Deguara 2bob * 12444 3.00 0.00
4 20.52 0.00 Lachlan Wellby Ringo * 8277 2.00 0.00
5 22.02 0.00 Jemma Swift Millie * 8926 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 19.38 0.00 Jessie Field Mystery * 12455 5.00 0.00
2 19.85 0.00 Layney Deguara Smelley * 12386 4.00 0.00
3 20.70 0.00 Emmylou Milgate Darcy * 9566 3.00 0.00
4 21.32 0.00 Katie-Anne Mcauliffe * Milo * 12456 2.00 0.00
5 21.40 0.00 Eadie Baxter * Shrapnel * 12111 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.29 0.00 Luke Parkinson 5.00 0.00
2 4.41 0.00 Jordan Cashion 4.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 18.63 0.00 Kelsey Lenton Slider * 12445 0.00 0.00
2 18.98 0.00 Shaye Land Huggy * 8116 4.00 0.00
3 19.07 0.00 Jordan Cashion Chip * 605642 3.00 0.00
4 19.28 0.00 Halana Haber Pearl * 2561 2.00 0.00
5 19.35 0.00 Amy-Lee Paul Romeo * 5127 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 72.00 Jordan Iker 0.00 173.90
2 0.00 56.00 Darcy Kersh 0.00 126.90
3 0.00 54.00 Stuart Berryman * 0.00 89.30
4 0.00 53.00 Steele Shore 0.00 47.00
5 0.00 48.00 Tate Van Wel 0.00 32.90
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 67.00 Ky Hamilton 0.00 182.00
2 0.00 66.00 Kye Keioskie 0.00 113.75
2 0.00 66.00 Reid Chong 0.00 113.75
4 0.00 55.00 Shaun Bolton * 0.00 45.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 19.13 0.00 Cheryl Young Groover * 7814 0.00 0.00
2 19.42 0.00 Shaye Land Billy * 2558 0.00 0.00
3 19.63 0.00 Michelle Bush Danny * 11364 0.00 0.00
4 19.63 0.00 Amy-Lee Paul Romeo * 5127 0.00 0.00
5 19.76 0.00 Kellie Logan Leo * 5071 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 72.00 Robert Berryman Georgia Girl MSY0049 5.00 436.60
2 0.00 70.00 Jordan Iker Dog Bite MSY0410 4.00 318.60
3 0.00 67.00 Colin Fry Pugsley MSY/29 3.00 224.20
4 0.00 62.00 Callum Wheatley * Sitting Bull MSY0205 0.00 0.00
5 0.00 59.00 Ricky Petersen Mustang Sally MSY0005 1.00 82.60
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 76.00 William York War Horse MSY0020 5.00 410.00
2 0.00 69.00 Travis Heeb Chux Delux MSYRF010 4.00 246.00
3 0.00 68.00 David Schmidt * Alfie MSY0040 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 78.00 Jake Bowen * Gold RBK3002 0.00 0.00
2 0.00 74.00 Kye Keioskie Northern Lights * RBK/135 4.00 318.00
3 0.00 71.00 Michael Smith Reservoir Dog RBK3068 3.00 212.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.15 0.00 Ryley Gibb 5.00 584.60
2 4.18 0.00 Tate Van Wel 4.00 426.60
3 4.69 0.00 Joel Hilditch 3.00 300.20
4 4.82 0.00 Campbell Hodson 2.00 158.00
5 6.48 0.00 Ben Terry 1.00 110.60
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 9.99 0.00 Campbell Hodson 5.00 451.40
2 10.12 0.00 Grant Hanrahan 4.00 329.40
3 10.56 0.00 Darcy Kersh 3.00 231.80
4 11.00 0.00 Jace Land 2.00 122.00
5 11.75 0.00 Troy Clive 1.00 85.40
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 57.00 Liam Wellby 5.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 7.06 0.00 Kasey Sheppard 2.50 351.50
2 9.03 0.00 Callan Burgoine 2.00 256.50
3 12.16 0.00 Roger Parkinson 1.50 180.50
4 13.29 0.00 Jarrod Deguara 1.00 95.00
5 14.17 0.00 Roger Parkinson 0.50 66.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 7.06 0.00 Joel Hilditch 2.50 351.50
2 9.03 0.00 Robyn Mckellar 2.00 256.50
3 12.16 0.00 Luke Parkinson 1.50 180.50
4 13.29 0.00 Lee Liaver 1.00 95.00
5 14.17 0.00 Jayden Bush 0.50 66.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Luke Parkinson 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 71.00 Wyatt Milgate 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 68.00 Mitchell Angus * 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 66.00 Karl Hocking 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 65.00 Jake Deudney 1.00 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Wyatt Milgate
1 2 Jyv Petersen
1 3 Alan Masters
1 4 Jake Deudney
1 5 Cody Williams
1 6 Luke Parkinson
2 1 Jack Keioskie
2 2 Jacob Jarmey
2 3 Reid Chong
2 4 Jayson Coward
2 5 Clayton Hillier
2 6 Zachary Jarmey
3 1 Callan Burgoine
3 2 Ky Hamilton
3 3 Blake Owens
3 4 Reece Williams
3 5 Jackson Field
3 6 Mitchell Angus
3 7 Karl Hocking
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lucy Goodsell
1 2 Shannon Neven
1 3 Michelle Bush
1 4 Robyn Mckellar
1 5 Suzie Fearon
1 6 Ashleigh Sutherland
2 1 Shandell Hilditch
2 2 Kaylan Mattingley
2 3 Tylen Gibb
2 4 Kellie Deudney
2 5 Abby Plate
2 6 Lacey Wilcox
2 7 Lorraine Wellby
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lucy Goodsell
1 2 Shannon Neven
1 3 Robyn Mckellar
1 4 Leanne Deguara
1 5 Suzie Fearon
1 6 Jordan Cashion (J)
1 7 Rikki Garstone
1 8 Bridie Davison
1 9 Alex Hodson
1 10 Lorraine Wellby
2 1 Shandell Hilditch
2 2 Brittany Adams
2 3 Eileen Hobbs
2 4 Debra Land
2 5 Kellie Logan
2 6 Keri Ramsay
2 7 Morgan Staub (J)
2 8 Lacey Wilcox
2 9 Shaye Land (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jaimi Downing
1 2 Lisa Finch
1 3 Cheyanne Becker-Stevens
1 4 Sonia Richards
1 5 Tylen Gibb
1 6 Carly Ormonde
1 7 Lacey Wilcox
1 8 Shandell Hilditch
1 9 Abby Plate
1 10 Bridget Dray
1 11 Cheryl Young
1 12 Michelle Bush
1 13 Ashlee Fricke
1 14 Kellie Logan
1 15 Suzie Fearon
1 16 Chloe Roveglia (J)
1 17 Brittany Adams
1 18 Jessica Miller
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Bonnie Milgate
1 2 Lachlan Wellby
1 3 Dallon Finch
1 4 Jenna Poole
1 5 Jake Deguara
1 6 Lily Hobbs
1 7 Kasey Swift
1 8 Jemma Swift
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Layney Deguara
1 2 Regan Burgoine
1 3 Eadie Baxter
1 4 Hailey Wellby
1 5 Brandon Masters
1 6 Jessie Field
1 7 Willoughby Young
1 8 Emmylou Milgate
1 9 Katie-Anne Mcauliffe
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jake Deudney
1 2 Callan Burgoine
1 3 Jordan Cashion
1 4 Luke Parkinson
1 5 Toby Deudney
1 6 Shaye Land
1 7 Kasey Sheppard
1 8 Morgan Staub
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Amy-Lee Paul
1 2 Chloe Roveglia
1 3 Dana Temple
1 4 Kelsey Lenton
1 5 Halana Haber
1 6 Alan Masters
1 7 Georgia Plemenuk
1 8 Shaye Land
1 9 Jordan Cashion
1 10 Emily Horn
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Braxton Bowen
1 2 Kash Blacklock
1 3 Chase Blacklock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jyv Petersen
1 2 Anthony Williams
1 3 Jacob Jarmey
1 4 Zachary Jarmey
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jacob Jarmey
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Regan Burgoine
1 2 Emmylou Milgate
1 3 Jessie Field
1 4 Brandon Masters
1 5 Hailey Wellby
1 6 Willoughby Young
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jenna Poole
1 2 Madeline Grinham
1 3 Bonnie Milgate
1 4 Jake Deguara
1 5 Kasey Swift
1 6 Jemma Swift
1 7 Lachlan Wellby
1 8 Lily Hobbs
1 9 Dallon Finch
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Shaye Land
1 2 Chloe Roveglia
1 3 Dana Temple
1 4 Emily Horn
1 5 Alan Masters
1 6 Callan Burgoine
1 7 Georgia Plemenuk
1 8 Jordan Cashion
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Regan Burgoine
1 2 Eadie Baxter
1 3 Willoughby Young
1 4 Jessie Field
1 5 Emmylou Milgate
1 6 Katie-Anne Mcauliffe
1 7 Brandon Masters
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jenna Poole
1 2 Kasey Swift
1 3 Jemma Swift
1 4 Lachlan Wellby
1 5 Bonnie Milgate
1 6 Dallon Finch
1 7 Lily Hobbs
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Darcy Kersh
1 2 Robert Hicks
1 3 Ricky Petersen
1 4 Phillip Harrison
1 5 William York
1 6 Brodie Blanco
1 7 Anthony Williams (J)
1 8 Jordan Iker
1 9 Steele Shore
2 1 Paul Mcevoy
2 2 Kye Keioskie
2 3 Dan Lee
2 4 Bradley Rolley
2 5 Ben Terry
2 6 Matthew Hagan
2 7 Stuart Berryman
2 8 Daniel Imsirovic
2 9 Tate Van Wel
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jordan Iker
1 2 Cody Williams (J)
1 3 Shaun Bolton
1 4 Craig Cundell
1 5 Michael Schmidt
1 6 Cameron Mclennan
1 7 Will Lauriffon
1 8 Ky Hamilton (J)
1 9 Kye Keioskie
2 1 Alan Lord
2 2 Matthew Tapp
2 3 Reid Chong (J)
2 4 Joshua Cuming
2 5 Travis Baird
2 6 Gavin Bredden
2 7 Blake Owens (J)
2 8 Jack Keioskie (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Eileen Hobbs Jet On Loan (11893)
1 2 Rikki Garstone Tilly (11897)
1 3 Kellie Logan Leo (5071)
1 4 Alison Piggott Delta (12361)
1 5 Jordan Cashion (J) Chex (11382)
1 6 Mandy Mcivor Getting Smart (12391)
1 7 Jessica Miller Jess (604073)
1 8 Lorraine Wellby Dan (605628)
1 9 Michelle Bush Danny (11364)
1 10 Amy-Lee Paul (J) Romeo (5127)
1 11 Ashleigh Sutherland Beau (12388)
1 12 Naomi Horn Azurite Shiloh (12394)
1 13 Shaye Land (J) Billy (5050)
1 14 Ashlee Fricke Sunny (7811)
1 15 Kelsey Lenton (J) Browning (12395)
1 16 Dana Temple (J) Skipper (12396)
1 17 Sonia Richards Doc (11963)
1 18 Kellie Deudney Dolcity (10853)
1 19 Alex Hodson Bindi (12389)
1 20 Shaye Land (J) Scamper (12364)
1 21 Bridget Dray Chevy (10897)
1 22 Jaimi Downing Christmas Mojo (12362)
1 23 Bridie Davison Deputy (11974)
1 24 Cheryl Young Groover (7814)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brandin Tilse (N) Candy (Msy0012)
1 2 Paul Mcevoy (N) Nylex (Msy0004)
1 3 Daniel Imsirovic (N) Sitting Bull (Msy0205)
1 4 Ricky Petersen (N) Five Oclock Somewhere (Msy0017)
1 5 Gavin Fry King Of Roses (Msy0612)
1 6 Colin Fry Pugsley (Msy/29)
2 1 Stuart Berryman (N) Chifty (Msy0209)
2 2 Phillip Harrison (N) Perfect Match (Msy208)
2 3 Robert Hicks (N) Keogh (Msy0207)
2 4 Callum Wheatley (N) Crazy Man (Msy0707)
2 5 Jordan Iker (N) Dog Bite (Msy0410)
2 6 Robert Berryman Georgia Girl (Msy0049)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Travis Heeb Chux Delux (Msyrf010)
1 2 David Schmidt (N) Alfie (Msy0040)
1 3 William York War Horse (Msy0020)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jordan Iker (N) Chemical Energy (Rbk3010)
1 2 Jake Bowen (N) Gold (Rbk3002)
1 3 Kye Keioskie (N) Northern Lights (Rbk/135)
1 4 Michael Smith (N) Reservoir Dog (Rbk3068)
2 1 Shadd Cook (N) Electric Bogaloo (Rbk3069)
2 2 Ryan Livingstone (N) Gun Of A Son (Rbk3030)
2 3 Jacob Linwood Candy Man (Rbk000)
2 4 Joshua Bush Blue Print (Rbk3420)
2 5 Cameron Mclennan (N) Night Moves (Rbk3023)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lee Liaver
1 2 Brandin Tilse
1 3 Jarrod Deguara
1 4 Luke Holmes
1 5 Tim Ford
1 6 Travis Munro
1 7 Bradley Alloway
2 1 Chris Cameron
2 2 Mark Gibb
2 3 Tate Van Wel
2 4 Kyle Williams
2 5 Jace Land
2 6 Ben Terry
2 7 Luke Ford
3 1 Ron Finch
3 2 Campbell Hodson
3 3 Cameron Parkinson
3 4 Scott Sheppard
3 5 Joel Hilditch
3 6 Ryan Livingstone
3 7 Clayton Deudney
3 8 Ryley Gibb
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lee Liaver
1 2 Brandin Tilse
1 3 Colin Cappler
1 4 Grant Hanrahan
1 5 Darcy Kersh
1 6 Jace Land
2 1 Campbell Hodson
2 2 Dalton Cook
2 3 Roger Parkinson
2 4 Troy Clive
2 5 Jesse Townsend
2 6 Callan Burgoine (J)
2 7 Chris Cameron
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Keith Liaver
1 2 Lee Liaver
1 3 Brandin Tilse
1 4 Jarrod Deguara
1 5 David Core
1 6 Lamar Cox
1 7 Robyn Mckellar
1 8 Stephen Land
1 9 Joel Hilditch
1 10 Steve Bush
2 1 Chris Cameron
2 2 Grant Hanrahan
2 3 Jesse Townsend
2 4 Troy Clive
2 5 Clayton Daylight
2 6 Luke Parkinson (J)
2 7 William Weston (J)
2 8 Cameron Parkinson
2 9 Scott Sheppard
2 10 Callan Burgoine (J)
3 1 Ron Finch
3 2 Campbell Hodson
3 3 Ryley Gibb
3 4 Jace Land
3 5 Roger Parkinson
3 6 Darcy Kersh
3 7 Joshua Bush
3 8 Kasey Sheppard (J)
3 9 Jayden Bush
3 10 Mark Gibb
3 11 Lance Mitchell
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Shane Willoughby
1 2 Dexter Barrett
1 3 Cruz Barrett
1 4 Dallon Finch
1 5 Riley Schmidt
1 6 Talis Mitchell
1 7 Lachlan Wellby
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Willoughby Young
1 2 Jesse Mitchell
1 3 Brandon Long
1 4 Matthew Colborne
1 5 Ethan Cowen
1 6 Bella Baird
1 7 Liam Wellby
1 8 Corey Mitchell
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock