Singleton Rodeo

Date 29/04/17 |President: David Williams |Secretary:Roslyn Shearer (02 6572 2039)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Eastern
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 1.99 0.00 Sallie Pilgrim * 5.00 614.20
2 2.06 0.00 Jannette Glass 4.00 448.20
3 2.13 0.00 Brooke Mapp 3.00 315.40
4 2.28 0.00 Brianna Carlon * 2.00 166.00
5 2.41 0.00 Jodie Rigby 1.00 116.20
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.37 0.00 Anna Crisp 5.00 851.00
2 2.51 0.00 Courtney Hallam 4.00 621.00
3 2.68 0.00 Lisa Sutherland * 3.00 437.00
4 2.69 0.00 Sam Wilson * 2.00 230.00
5 2.86 0.00 Jessica Norton 1.00 161.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 14.36 0.00 Katina Matthews 5.00 673.40
2 14.73 0.00 Jenny Bone Pep Lil Scotty * 5082 4.00 491.40
3 14.74 0.00 Jo Caldwell * 3.00 345.80
4 14.80 0.00 Hilary Thrift Smart Little Charger * 7566 2.00 182.00
5 15.08 0.00 Amanda L Watson Harlo * 605734 1.00 127.40
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.45 0.00 Sophie Edmonds Late For School * 12080 5.00 0.00
2 15.99 0.00 Dusty Parkes * Fug * 12081 4.00 0.00
3 16.40 0.00 Levi Ward Ronni * 12213 3.00 0.00
4 17.74 0.00 Amber Haling Bella * 12127 2.00 0.00
5 18.48 0.00 Bella Swan Dilly * 12382 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.53 0.00 Niomi Crawley Itty Bitty * 4954 5.00 0.00
2 15.64 0.00 Olivia Priestley-Halliday 4.00 0.00
3 15.86 0.00 Savannah Potter * 3.00 0.00
4 16.22 0.00 Thomas Hutton 2.00 0.00
5 18.69 0.00 Jake Swan 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.88 0.00 Brooke Byers 5.00 0.00
2 2.90 0.00 Corey Sutherland * 4.00 0.00
3 3.13 0.00 Polly Gardner 3.00 0.00
4 4.67 0.00 Linden Raaen 2.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.37 0.00 Polly Gardner Wylee * 8088 5.00 0.00
2 15.47 0.00 Kaysha Cornes Ricibobi * 4958 4.00 0.00
3 15.61 0.00 Tyler Palmer Rooster * 8514 3.00 0.00
4 15.68 0.00 Brooke Byers Nemo * 10529 2.00 0.00
5 15.69 0.00 Megan Atkins Cactus * 8734 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 77.00 Ben Maytom Road Open WF653 4.50 416.00
1 0.00 77.00 Tyrell Smith Carrana Jan WF678 4.50 416.00
3 0.00 73.00 Mark Redmond Mondo WF716 3.00 247.00
4 0.00 70.00 Ben Lees * Roger WF401 2.00 130.00
5 0.00 65.00 Cameron Latter * Road Closed WF112 1.00 91.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Brendan Zappa Dan'S Girl WF702 5.00 440.00
2 0.00 74.00 Ben Lees * Chastity WF430 4.00 330.00
3 0.00 69.00 Travis Wheatley * Free Fall WF424 3.00 220.00
4 0.00 66.00 Travis Heeb Steely Dan WF598 2.00 110.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.40 0.00 Heath Nichols 5.00 614.20
2 4.50 0.00 Glen Chape 4.00 448.20
3 4.87 0.00 Jock Bone-Langdon 3.00 315.40
4 4.95 0.00 Wes Cox * 2.00 166.00
5 5.55 0.00 Travis Wheatley * 1.00 116.20
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 11.43 0.00 Joel Mancell 5.00 510.60
2 12.27 0.00 Warren Norton * 4.00 372.60
3 12.67 0.00 Roger Parkinson 3.00 262.20
4 13.37 0.00 Adam Maher 2.00 138.00
5 14.84 0.00 Justin Potter 1.00 96.60
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Dylan Stubbs 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 72.00 Levi Ward 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 72.00 Cooper Mitchell 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 66.00 Colby Edgar 2.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Jake Swan 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 71.00 Jackson Searle 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 71.00 Jesse Dennis 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 70.00 Linden Raaen 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 69.00 Koby Usmar 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 78.00 Taine Nash 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 76.00 Oliver Towell * 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 75.00 Dylan Lambkin * 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 74.00 Travis Lamey * 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 74.00 Jesse Grimmond * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 6.03 0.00 Layne Mancell 2.50 403.30
2 7.75 0.00 Jock Bone-Langdon 2.00 294.30
3 8.26 0.00 Heath Nichols 1.50 207.10
4 9.92 0.00 Stephen Mapp 1.00 109.00
5 11.25 0.00 Scott Clinch * 0.50 76.30
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 6.03 0.00 Warren Norton * 2.50 403.30
2 7.75 0.00 Roger Parkinson 2.00 294.30
3 8.25 0.00 Adam Maher 1.50 207.10
4 9.92 0.00 Lachlan Smith 1.00 109.00
5 11.25 0.00 Matthew Hancock * 0.50 76.30
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brianna Carlon
1 2 Meg Crawley
1 3 Rebecca Lees
1 4 Jo Caldwell
1 5 Candice Parkinson
1 6 Jodie Rigby
1 7 Jacqui Sternbeck
1 8 Shay Kuhnke
1 9 Nicole Lyon
1 10 Michelle Andrews
2 1 Lauren Smith
2 2 Madison Pearce
2 3 Kylie George
2 4 Teagan Glass
2 5 Jannette Glass
2 6 Brooke Mapp
2 7 Sallie Pilgrim
2 8 Ruby Lucas
2 9 Abbie Miller
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brianna Carlon
1 2 Rebecca Lees
1 3 Sophie Maher
1 4 Jodie Rigby
1 5 Amy Sutherland (J)
1 6 Jessie Richardson
1 7 Bianca Birks
1 8 Sam Wilson
1 9 Lisa Sutherland
1 10 Emily Crawford
1 11 Anna Crisp (J)
1 12 Josie Potter
2 1 Ashleigh Lowe
2 2 Jane Stagg
2 3 Suzi Bandy
2 4 Sallie Pilgrim
2 5 Lee Chapman
2 6 Marie Crisp
2 7 Jessica Norton
2 8 Candice Parkinson
2 9 Abbie Miller
2 10 Jocelyn Faulkner
2 11 Emily Parkinson
2 12 Christine Gall
3 1 Lauren Smith
3 2 Madison Pearce
3 3 Shawn Reynolds
3 4 Michelle Andrews
3 5 Cody Barwick
3 6 Brittany Besant
3 7 Courtney Hallam
3 8 Katrina Hickey
3 9 Emily Brookes
3 10 Rowena Dillon
3 11 Nicole Lyon
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jenny Bone
1 2 Brittany Litchfield
1 3 Katrina Edwards
1 4 Hilary Thrift
1 5 Jamie-Lee Mant
1 6 Catrina Cruickshank
1 7 Ruby Lucas
1 8 Tahlia Hamson
1 9 Rebecca Roberts
1 10 Katrina Hickey
1 11 Lana Alcock
1 12 Amanda L Watson
1 13 Jacqui Sternbeck
1 14 Jo Caldwell
1 15 Michelle Andrews
1 16 Berneice Edwards
1 17 Gabrielle Ernst (J)
1 18 Katina Matthews
1 19 Suzi Bandy
1 20 Kelly Atkins (J)
1 21 Mikayla Weir
1 22 Lauren Smith
1 23 Kaysha Cornes (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Colby Edgar
1 2 Brianna Swan
1 3 Dusty Parkes
1 4 Nia Muzenda
1 5 Cayden Mancell
1 6 Sophie Edmonds
1 7 Levi Ward
1 8 Amber Haling
1 9 Dakayla Crawley
1 10 Bella Swan
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Savannah Potter
1 2 Tia Maher
1 3 Gracie Palmer
1 4 Kaydee Hernando
1 5 Jake Swan
1 6 Thomas Hutton
1 7 Shaelynn Hernando
1 8 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
1 9 Niomi Crawley
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kai Clark
1 2 Corey Sutherland
1 3 Dusty Parkes
1 4 Owen Beeney
1 5 Alex Pace
1 6 Brooke Byers
1 7 James Vaughan
1 8 Savannah Potter
1 9 Niomi Crawley
2 1 Anna Crisp
2 2 Linden Raaen
2 3 Polly Gardner
2 4 Levi Ward
2 5 Jack Pittman
2 6 Kaysha Cornes
2 7 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
2 8 Jack Priestley-Halliday
2 9 Amy Sutherland
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Raquel Dormehl
1 2 Zoe Ryan
1 3 Gabrielle Ernst
1 4 Lori Edgar
1 5 Danica Johnston
1 6 Taylor Lockhart
1 7 Tyler Palmer
1 8 Jack Priestley-Halliday
1 9 Zac Henry
1 10 Brittnay Campton
1 11 Kaysha Cornes
1 12 Brooke Byers
1 13 Anna Crisp
1 14 Polly Gardner
1 15 Shayley Olive
1 16 Amber Hancock
1 17 Megan Atkins
1 18 Sophie Crawley
1 19 Sharnee Rose Studdert
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Bailey Webb George
1 2 Logan George
1 3 Cooper Mapp
1 4 Malikai Brazendale
1 5 Chance Norton
1 6 Randon Mancell
1 7 Cody Searle
1 8 Chad Booth
1 9 Cruz Mapp
1 10 Sonny Heffernan
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ebony Manning
1 2 Cooper Mapp
1 3 Peyton Montgomery
1 4 Logan George
1 5 Cruz Mapp
1 6 Kallie Hasselmann
1 7 Dakayla Crawley
1 8 Bailey Maher
1 9 Ella-Rose Merrick
1 10 Mj Mapp
1 11 Kenzie Litchfield
1 12 Bailey Webb George
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tyrell Smith Carrana Jan (Wf678)
1 2 Brent Smyth Brolga (Wf115)
1 3 Mark Redmond Mondo (Wf716)
1 4 Mark Edwards Cat Walk (Wf466)
1 5 Cameron Latter (N) Road Closed (Wf112)
2 1 Denny Swadling Poker Face (Wf463)
2 2 Ben Maytom Road Open (Wf653)
2 3 Josh Barnett Chaz (Wf673)
2 4 Ben Lees Roger (Wf401)
2 5 Joel Albert (N) Tilly Divine (Wf589)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brendan Zappa (N) Dan'S Girl (Wf702)
1 2 Ben Lees Chastity (Wf430)
1 3 Travis Heeb Steely Dan (Wf598)
1 4 Clinton Pickering Black Hawk (Wf579)
1 5 Travis Wheatley Free Fall (Wf424)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ty Beeney (N) Nomad (Wf3668)
1 2 Sean Berg Outlaw (Wf3671)
1 3 Scott Findlay (N) King Of The Road (Wf3258)
1 4 Josh Barnett Whacka (Wf3433)
1 5 Brett George Talks Cheap (Wf3662)
1 6 Clint Glass Sunset Boulevard (Wf3355)
1 7 Toby Leake (N) Red Rattler (Wf3439)
2 1 Christopher Borghero (N) All Riled Up (Wf3023)
2 2 Nicholas Penrose (N) Train Wreck (Wf3672)
2 3 Cliff Richardson Stetsons Oath (Wf3436)
2 4 Oscar Leake Go Beau Go (Wf3442)
2 5 Eric Richardson Bring The Action (Wf3050)
2 6 Jonathan Couling Rooster (Wf3124)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jackson Dening
1 2 Sam Hill
1 3 Matt Stanley
1 4 Dion Mcilrick
1 5 Patrick Faras
1 6 Chris Chape
1 7 Andrew Atkins
1 8 Jock Bone-Langdon
1 9 Mitchell Wood
1 10 Paul Graham
2 1 Warren Norton
2 2 Layne Mancell (J)
2 3 Wes Cox
2 4 Glen Chape
2 5 Joel Mancell
2 6 Travis Wheatley
2 7 Tim Richardson
2 8 Stephen Mapp
2 9 Heath Nichols
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Justin Potter
1 2 Tyler Dorn
1 3 Brady Smith
1 4 Jock Bone-Langdon
1 5 Layne Mancell (J)
1 6 Roger Parkinson
2 1 Warren Norton
2 2 Joel Mancell
2 3 Heath Nichols
2 4 Adam Maher
2 5 Blayne Parkinson
2 6 Matthew Mapp
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jackson Dening
1 2 Michael Mapp
1 3 Roger Parkinson
1 4 Larry Potter
1 5 Scott Clinch
1 6 Dion Mcilrick
1 7 Andrew Atkins
1 8 Tyler Dorn
1 9 James Vaughan (J)
1 10 Todd Litchfield
1 11 Lachlan Smith
2 1 Warren Norton
2 2 Blayne Parkinson
2 3 Matthew Hancock
2 4 Ben Robinson
2 5 Karen Craft
2 6 Brad Craft
2 7 Matthew Mapp
2 8 Stephen Sutherland
2 9 Jay-Dee Craft (J)
2 10 Justin Potter
2 11 Joel Mancell
3 1 Benjamin Smith
3 2 Justin Searle
3 3 Adam Maher
3 4 Heath Nichols
3 5 Christine Gall
3 6 Stephen Mapp
3 7 Kai Clark (J)
3 8 Brady Smith
3 9 Jock Bone-Langdon
3 10 Layne Mancell (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Colby Edgar
1 2 Dylan Stubbs
1 3 Tommy Lawrence
1 4 Logan Fielder
1 5 Hudson Attenborough
1 6 Isaac Glennie
1 7 Ty-John Marshall
1 8 Bailey Searle
1 9 Levi Ward
1 10 Cooper Mitchell
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Thomas Nash
1 2 Jackson Searle
1 3 Koby Usmar
1 4 Jake Swan
1 5 Jesse Dennis
1 6 Linden Raaen
1 7 Darcy Weber
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Oliver Towell
1 2 Thomas Hudson
1 3 Jack Manktelow
1 4 Tayla Johnson
1 5 Brock Adams
1 6 Christopher Wilson
1 7 Zac Mansfield
1 8 Taine Nash
1 9 Cory Gatt
1 10 Joel Peters
1 11 Jack Cameron
1 12 Cody Lockhart
1 13 Samuel Lowe
1 14 Zac Henry
2 1 Travis Lamey
2 2 Jayden Miners
2 3 Clayton Fox
2 4 Clayton Miners
2 5 Matt Hollis
2 6 Layne Mc Kinnon
2 7 Thomas Ferguson
2 8 Zac Southwell-Martin
2 9 Kyle Tyler
2 10 Levi Tumbers
2 11 Dylan Lambkin
2 12 Kaileb Mcpherson
2 13 Bryn Morgan-Mythen
2 14 Jesse Grimmond
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock