Collinsville Rodeo Abcra/Crca

Date 01/07/17 |President: Dave Messenger |Secretary:Leah Pollard (0419 732 609)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone North Queensland

Collinsville Rodeo Program

Note: Junior Saddle Bronc and Junior Bareback have been added to the program.

ORDER OF EVENTS
 

Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.33 0.00 Jemma Dowling * 0.00 0.00
2 3.00 0.00 Suzie Fearon 4.00 388.80
3 3.28 0.00 Kellie Deudney 3.00 273.60
4 3.33 0.00 Shannon Neven 2.00 144.00
5 3.65 0.00 Lauren Smith 1.00 100.80
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.43 0.00 Anna Crisp 5.00 577.20
2 2.96 0.00 Marie Crisp 4.00 421.20
3 3.29 0.00 Jemma Dowling * 0.00 0.00
3 3.29 0.00 Shandell Hilditch 2.50 226.20
5 7.53 0.00 Lauren Smith 1.00 109.20
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.56 0.00 Suzie Fearon 5.00 651.20
2 16.64 0.00 Jaimi Downing 4.00 475.20
3 16.74 0.00 Bianca Hertel 3.00 334.40
4 16.83 0.00 Cheryl Young 2.00 176.00
5 16.89 0.00 Michelle Bush 1.00 123.20
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.51 0.00 Sophie Edmonds Late For School * 12080 5.00 0.00
2 17.85 0.00 Kasey Swift Macca * 12443 4.00 0.00
3 18.26 0.00 Dallon Finch 3.00 0.00
4 18.62 0.00 Levi Ward 2.00 0.00
5 18.70 0.00 Jake Deguara 2bob * 12444 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.06 0.00 Bobbi Ward Thunder * 12123 5.00 0.00
2 17.31 0.00 Kaydee Hernando Indi * 7759 4.00 0.00
3 17.51 0.00 Klancy Higgins * 0.00 0.00
4 18.14 0.00 Layney Deguara Smelley * 12386 2.00 0.00
5 18.21 0.00 Shaelynn Hernando Maggie * 7628 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.09 0.00 Luke Parkinson 5.00 0.00
2 2.75 0.00 Anna Crisp 4.00 0.00
3 3.15 0.00 Jake Deudney 3.00 0.00
4 3.27 0.00 Morgan Staub 2.00 0.00
5 3.48 0.00 Tyler Kenny 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.92 0.00 Polly Gardner Ck Cha Cha * 12425 5.00 0.00
2 17.00 0.00 Kelsey Lenton Slider * 12445 4.00 0.00
3 17.24 0.00 Shaye Land Stash * 12446 3.00 0.00
4 17.37 0.00 Jordan Cashion Chip * 605642 2.00 0.00
5 17.39 0.00 Ellysa Kenny 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 70.00 Mitch Lansdowne * 0.00 244.20
2 0.00 69.00 Ricky Petersen 0.00 178.20
3 0.00 65.00 Jordan Iker 0.00 125.40
4 0.00 62.00 Daniel Imsirovic 0.00 66.00
5 0.00 59.00 Darcy Kersh 0.00 46.20
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 65.00 Jed Myles * 0.00 510.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 72.00 Ky Hamilton 0.00 236.80
2 0.00 70.00 Maxwell Quigg * 0.00 172.80
3 0.00 68.00 Brady Fielder * 0.00 121.60
4 0.00 66.00 Kye Keioskie 0.00 54.40
4 0.00 66.00 Casey James * 0.00 54.40
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.17 0.00 Cheryl Young Groover * 7814 0.00 0.00
2 17.60 0.00 Lauren Smith Johnny * 12404 0.00 0.00
3 17.64 0.00 Klancy Higgins * Milo * 10898 0.00 0.00
4 17.67 0.00 Shannon Neven Hustler * 2605 0.00 0.00
5 17.85 0.00 Michelle Bush Danny * 11364 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 76.00 Jordan Iker T-Bone LW0/15 5.00 869.50
2 0.00 75.00 Colin Fry Iron Arm LW0051 4.00 634.50
3 0.00 74.00 Robert Berryman Overtime LW0045 2.50 340.75
3 0.00 74.00 Mitch Lansdowne * Brown Trousers LW0020 0.00 0.00
5 0.00 71.00 Clayton Hoch * Devils Daughter LW0054 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 72.00 Jed Myles * Top Gun LW0059 0.00 0.00
2 0.00 71.00 William York Keno LW0050 3.50 230.00
2 0.00 71.00 Travis Heeb Tommy LW0035 3.50 230.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 90.00 Jordan Iker Gold RBK3002 5.00 488.40
2 0.00 78.00 Kris Laguna Beyond The Dark Lands * RBK3097 4.00 356.40
3 0.00 77.00 Josh Cavanagh * Chemical Energy RBK3010 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 71.00 Brady Fielder * Hammertime RBK3/142 0.00 0.00
5 0.00 70.00 Kye Keioskie Northern Lights * RBK/135 1.00 92.40
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.75 0.00 Ryley Gibb 5.00 562.40
2 4.60 0.00 Ben Terry 4.00 410.40
3 4.61 0.00 Jace Land 3.00 288.80
4 5.47 0.00 Travis Munro 2.00 152.00
5 5.69 0.00 Luke Ford 1.00 106.40
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 10.93 0.00 Darcy Kersh 5.00 532.80
2 11.06 0.00 Campbell Hodson 4.00 388.80
3 12.23 0.00 Colin Cappler 3.00 273.60
4 12.94 0.00 Haami Boynton 2.00 144.00
5 13.58 0.00 Dalton Cook 1.00 100.80
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 64.00 Dallon Finch 4.50 0.00
1 0.00 64.00 Levi Ward 4.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 67.00 Brandon Long * 0.00 0.00
2 0.00 65.00 Toby Deudney 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 49.00 Jesse Mitchell 3.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.92 0.00 Darcy Kersh 2.50 325.60
2 6.22 0.00 Darcy Kersh 2.00 237.60
3 6.76 0.00 Jace Land 1.50 167.20
4 7.25 0.00 Jace Land 1.00 88.00
5 8.89 0.00 Peter (Snr) Flanagan 0.50 61.60
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.92 0.00 Ryley Gibb 2.50 325.60
2 6.22 0.00 Shane Kenny 2.00 237.60
3 6.76 0.00 Grant Hanrahan 1.50 167.20
4 7.25 0.00 Cameron Parkinson 1.00 88.00
5 8.89 0.00 Robyn Mckellar 0.50 61.60
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 71.00 Jake Deudney 4.50 0.00
1 0.00 71.00 Samuel Agius * 0.00 0.00
3 0.00 70.00 Ky Hamilton 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 69.00 Luke Parkinson 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 65.00 Reid Chong 0.33 0.00
5 0.00 65.00 Matt Hollis 0.33 0.00
5 0.00 65.00 Wyatt Milgate 0.33 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Nathan Ross
1 2 Lane Hanush
1 3 Karl Hocking
1 4 Brody Woodard
1 5 Alan Masters
1 6 Luke Parkinson
1 7 Jacob Jarmey
2 1 Christopher Wilson
2 2 Samuel Agius
2 3 Clayton Hillier
2 4 Zachary Jarmey
2 5 Harrison Guest
2 6 Wyatt Milgate
2 7 Matt Hollis
3 1 Jake Deudney
3 2 Travis Baker
3 3 Reid Chong
3 4 Jack Keioskie
3 5 Ky Hamilton
3 6 Cooper Hobbs
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kaylan Mattingley
1 2 Kayla Russell
1 3 Lorraine Wellby
1 4 Suzie Fearon
1 5 Jemma Dowling
1 6 Lacey Wilcox
1 7 Michelle Bush
1 8 Lauren Smith
2 1 Shannon Neven
2 2 Shandell Hilditch
2 3 Abby Plate
2 4 Robyn Mckellar
2 5 Maree Curtis
2 6 Bianca Hertel
2 7 Jaemi-Lee Krause
2 8 Kellie Deudney
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kayla Russell
1 2 Suzie Fearon
1 3 Kelsey Gellard
1 4 Katrina Hickey
1 5 Jemma Dowling
1 6 Lacey Wilcox
1 7 Robyn Mckellar
1 8 Alex Hodson
1 9 Lorraine Wellby
1 10 Anna Crisp (J)
2 1 Taylor Cook
2 2 Shaye Land (J)
2 3 Marie Crisp
2 4 Jessica Norton
2 5 Leanne Deguara
2 6 Shandell Hilditch
2 7 Morgan Staub (J)
2 8 Lauren Smith
2 9 Jordan Cashion (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Chloe Howlett
1 2 Toni-Marie Dann
1 3 Carla Nicol
1 4 Cheryl Young
1 5 Shandell Hilditch
1 6 Michelle Bush
1 7 Bianca Hertel
1 8 Shania Curran
1 9 Lisa Finch
1 10 Jaimi Downing
1 11 Abby Plate
1 12 Mel Organ Moore
1 13 Sonia Richards
1 14 Kelsey Gellard
1 15 Sara Beak
1 16 Shannon Neven
1 17 Lauren Smith
1 18 Lacey Wilcox
1 19 Carly Ormonde
1 20 Bridget Dray
1 21 Suzie Fearon
1 22 Kimberley Bryant
1 23 Jessica Miller
1 24 Christy Jasperson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Hollie O'Dea
1 2 Cooper Thomas
1 3 Kaed Alloway
1 4 Matilda Lee
1 5 Jake Deguara
1 6 Kasey Swift
1 7 Bonnie Milgate
1 8 Jemma Swift
1 9 Sophie Edmonds
1 10 Lachlan Wellby
1 11 Hayley Hill
1 12 Dallon Finch
1 13 Levi Ward
1 14 Chelsey Roots
1 15 Claudia Lee
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kirby Patterson
1 2 Layney Deguara
1 3 Kaydee Hernando
1 4 Brandon Masters
1 5 Keeley Sibson
1 6 Bobbi Ward
1 7 Payten Sibson
1 8 Klancy Higgins
1 9 Shaelynn Hernando
1 10 Georgia R Simpson
1 11 Emmylou Milgate
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Amy-Lee Paul
1 2 Anna Crisp
1 3 Luke Parkinson
1 4 Ellysa Kenny
1 5 Jordan Cashion
1 6 Jayden Kenny
1 7 Toby Deudney
1 8 Tyler Kenny
2 1 Serenity Flanagan
2 2 Jake Deudney
2 3 Polly Gardner
2 4 Braith Nock
2 5 Shaye Land
2 6 Morgan Staub
2 7 Levi Ward
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ellysa Kenny
1 2 Georgia Plemenuk
1 3 Finnlai Mansbridge
1 4 Jordan Cashion
1 5 Alan Masters
1 6 Polly Gardner
1 7 Mikalah Alloway
1 8 Ashleigh Ridgway
1 9 Shaye Land
1 10 Amy-Lee Paul
1 11 Serenity Flanagan
1 12 Cailan Evans-Finch
1 13 Braith Nock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Franki Ward
1 2 Tristan Hall
1 3 Hank Woodard
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Miley Russell
1 2 Chelsey Roots
1 3 Darcee O'Dea
1 4 Harmony Searle
1 5 Khloe Hill
1 6 Bridie Simpson
1 7 Indy Howie
1 8 Bailey Simpson
1 9 Franki Ward
1 10 Alice Roots
1 11 Madeline Grinham
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cooper Hobbs
1 2 Jacob Jarmey
1 3 Zachary Jarmey
1 4 Nathan Ross
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jacob Jarmey
1 2 Cooper Hobbs
1 3 Brody Woodard
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Keiran Shaw
1 2 Jordan Dodson
1 3 Mitch Lansdowne
1 4 Matthew Hagan
1 5 Ricky Petersen
1 6 Chris Cameron
1 7 Tate Van Wel
1 8 Daniel Imsirovic
2 1 Jordan Iker
2 2 Steele Shore
2 3 Darcy Kersh
2 4 Ben Terry
2 5 Robert Hall
2 6 Dan Lees
2 7 Nathan Ross (J)
2 8 Paul Mcevoy
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jed Myles
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Josh Cavanagh
1 2 Michael Smith
1 3 Brady Fielder (J)
1 4 Joshua Cuming
1 5 Ky Hamilton (J)
1 6 Jack Keioskie (J)
1 7 Maxwell Quigg
2 1 Kye Keioskie
2 2 Shane Cavanagh
2 3 Will Laurisson
2 4 Travis Baker (J)
2 5 Jack Lavender
2 6 Reid Chong (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Toni-Marie Dann Acres Cold Chisel (12410)
1 2 Carla Nicol Hammer (12407)
1 3 Cheryl Young Groover (7814)
1 4 Michelle Bush Danny (11364)
1 5 Sonia Richards Doc (11963)
1 6 Lorraine Wellby Dan (605628)
1 7 Lisa Finch Ala Thunder (12409)
1 8 Shandell Hilditch Beggin (8631)
1 9 Lauren Smith Johnny (12404)
1 10 Maree Curtis Raffles (12372)
1 11 Payten Sibson (J) Matilda (12399)
1 12 Keeley Sibson (J) Alpha (12402)
1 13 Jessica Miller Jess (602175)
1 14 Shania Curran Skeeter (11975)
1 15 Shannon Neven Hustler (2605)
1 16 Kellie Deudney Dolcity (10853)
1 17 Kimberley Bryant Sargeant (12408)
1 18 Shaye Land (J) Billy (2558)
1 19 Keeley Sibson (J) Lakoda (12398)
1 20 Alex Hodson Bindi (12389)
1 21 Bridget Dray Chevy (10897)
1 22 Anna Crisp (J) Jackson (603110)
1 23 Ashleigh Ridgway (J) Charm (12406)
1 24 Chloe Howlett Roy (12405)
1 25 Christy Jasperson Lathel Scooby (12401)
1 26 Jordan Cashion (J) Chex (11382)
1 27 Bianca Hertel Savannah (10921)
1 28 Abby Plate Mega Jem (12400)
1 29 Georgia Plemenuk (J) Drifter (11922)
1 30 Klancy Higgins (J) Milo (10898)
1 31 Jaimi Downing Christmas Mojo (12362)
1 32 Cailan Evans-Finch (J) Jet (5557)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brandin Tilse (N) Blind Date (Lw0043)
1 2 Colin Fry Iron Arm (Lw0051)
1 3 Gavin Fry Bad Medicine (Lw0027)
1 4 Jack Mckenzie (N) Joker (Lw0040)
1 5 Daniel Imsirovic (N) Pretty Boy (Lw0052)
1 6 Clayton Hoch (N) Devils Daughter (Lw0054)
1 7 Paul Mcevoy (N) Rex (Lw0021)
2 1 Keiran Shaw (N) Rocket (Lw0036)
2 2 Dan Lees (N) Stink (Lw0049)
2 3 Ricky Petersen (N) Chief (Lw0109)
2 4 Jordan Iker (N) T-Bone (Lw0/15)
2 5 Mitch Lansdowne (N) Brown Trousers (Lw0020)
2 6 Jordan Dodson (N) Try Me (Lw0101)
2 7 Steele Shore (N) Big John (Lw0025)
2 8 Robert Berryman Overtime (Lw0045)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 William York Keno (Lw0050)
1 2 Jed Myles (N) Top Gun (Lw0059)
1 3 Travis Heeb Tommy (Lw0035)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Josh Cavanagh (N) Chemical Energy (Rbk3010)
1 2 Kris Laguna Beyond The Dark Lands (Rbk3097)
1 3 Joshua Bush Born Free (Rbk3114)
1 4 Shadd Cook (N) Electric Bogaloo (Rbk3069)
1 5 Guy Hall Gun Of A Son (Rbk3030)
1 6 Jordan Iker (N) Gold (Rbk3002)
1 7 Jacob Linwood Candy Man (Rbk000)
2 1 Jake Bowen (N) Under World (Rbk3081)
2 2 Michael Smith (N) Night Moves (Rbk3023)
2 3 Kye Keioskie (N) Total Combat (Rbk3443)
2 4 Ryan Livingstone (N) Smith N Western (Rbk3444)
2 5 Brady Fielder (N) (J) Hammertime (Rbk3/142)
2 6 Joshua Cuming (N) Northern Lights (Rbk/135)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Travis Munro
1 2 Lee Liaver
1 3 Brandin Tilse
1 4 Jarrod Deguara
1 5 Luke Holmes
1 6 Shane Kenny
2 1 Bradley Alloway
2 2 Chris Cameron
2 3 Ryley Gibb
2 4 Joel Hilditch
2 5 Cameron Parkinson
2 6 Jace Land
3 1 Tate Van Wel
3 2 Ryan Livingstone
3 3 Campbell Hodson
3 4 Luke Ford
3 5 Haami Boynton
3 6 Ben Terry
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lee Liaver
1 2 Dyllan Stagg
1 3 Brandin Tilse
1 4 Joel Hilditch
1 5 Shane Kenny
1 6 Campbell Hodson
1 7 Troy Clive
1 8 Colin Cappler
1 9 Haami Boynton
2 1 Dalton Cook
2 2 Darcy Kersh
2 3 Jay Pokarier
2 4 Grant Hanrahan
2 5 Liam Davison
2 6 Roger Parkinson
2 7 Chris Cameron
2 8 Jace Land
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Peter Jnr Flanagan
1 2 Lee Liaver
1 3 Brandin Tilse
1 4 Jarrod Deguara
1 5 Keith Liaver
1 6 Troy Clive
1 7 Cameron Parkinson
1 8 Steve Bush
2 1 Joshua Bush
2 2 Jace Land
2 3 Luke Parkinson (J)
2 4 Shane Kenny
2 5 Peter (Snr) Flanagan
2 6 Jayden Bush
2 7 Roger Parkinson
2 8 Chris Cameron
3 1 Grant Hanrahan
3 2 Lance Mitchell
3 3 Rodney Crisp
3 4 Campbell Hodson
3 5 Robyn Mckellar
3 6 Ryley Gibb
3 7 Darcy Kersh
3 8 Liam Davison
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Dallon Finch
1 2 Shane Willoughby
1 3 Talis Mitchell
1 4 Lachlan Wellby
1 5 Seth Guyton
1 6 Jesse O'Dea
1 7 Lucas Cowen
1 8 Levi Ward
1 9 Sophie Edmonds
1 10 Dustin Roots
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Hunter Cowen
1 2 Jesse Mitchell
1 3 Jamie Guyton
1 4 Brandon Long
1 5 Corey Mitchell
1 6 Toby Deudney
1 7 Bailey Hall
1 8 Ethan Cowen
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock