Come By Chance Campdraft

Date 21/04/17 - 23/04/17 |President: Terry Hanigan |Secretary:Krystal Bullen (02 6828 5258)
Status Points | Type Campdraft | Zone North West

Come by Chance Campdraft Amended program

We will be starting at 11am Friday with the Encouragement followed by Junior, Juvenile.

Due to so many entries we are going to start the Maiden on Friday as well, we will run the first 100 entries.

If you are unable to make it on Friday for your Maiden run could you please let us know, so we can adjust the draw accordingly.

Thank you for your understanding. 

Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 174.00 Hugh Miles * Reys Ya Garter 607221 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 167.00 Mick Ward Gods Little Acre 602482 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 164.00 Paul Lunn 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 164.00 Terry Hanigan Taxi 607517 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 162.00 Terry Hanigan Tommy 607283 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 178.00 Doug Jamieson Mr Bojangles 606223 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 176.00 Mick Ward 3.00 0.00
2 0.00 176.00 Peter Dawson Tex 603699 3.00 0.00
2 0.00 176.00 Lara Garlick * Kasper 606705 3.00 0.00
5 0.00 175.00 Justin Hourigan * Martini 602672 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 180.00 Nigel Kable * 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 178.00 Hugh Miles * Spins Gysey Rose 607238 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 175.00 Mick Ward Wards Gazell 607011 1.50 0.00
3 0.00 175.00 Troy Clarke 1.50 0.00
3 0.00 175.00 Hugh Miles * 1.50 0.00
3 0.00 175.00 Gary Hall * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 172.00 Sue Duggan Destitute 606737 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 170.00 Jess Cormie 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 167.00 Penny Andrews * 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 167.00 Maxine Galagher 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 166.00 Karen Brennan * Witch Destiny 606816 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 89.00 Chelsea Peacock 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 84.00 Ida Dawson * 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 82.00 Mckenna Weber Pure Blonde 606582 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 80.00 Teague Hall * 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 80.00 Chelsea Peacock 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 80.00 Oliver Wiggins * 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 77.00 Arki Shearer 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 75.00 Daniel Kable * Shadow 606750 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 70.00 Molly Peacock 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 69.00 Jet Hall * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 86.00 Tallah Looten 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 85.00 Hayley Yandell-Smith 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 84.00 Leanne Hall * 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 82.00 Peter Cormie 1.00 0.00
4 0.00 82.00 Sid Pye * 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 82.00 Dale Poole 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 89.00 Nigel Kable * Bandanna 603438 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 88.00 Hugh Miles * Wishes 607218 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 88.00 Glen Peterson Memphis 606009 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 87.00 Leon Schwager * 1.00 0.00
4 0.00 87.00 Henry Quilty Terry 607250 1.00 0.00
4 0.00 87.00 Terry Hanigan Frazer 602623 1.00 0.00