Black Stump Rodeo (Coolah)

Date 02/09/17 |President: Brad Wright |Secretary:Jaclyn Edwards (0414 435 058)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Central West
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.08 0.00 Dianne Parkinson 5.00 384.80
2 2.15 0.00 Jannette Glass 4.00 280.80
3 2.32 0.00 Bianca Hertel 3.00 197.60
4 2.79 0.00 Nichole Fitzpatrick 2.00 104.00
5 2.98 0.00 Lauren Smith 1.00 72.80
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.59 0.00 Abbie Miller 5.00 769.60
2 2.91 0.00 Marie Crisp 4.00 561.60
3 2.93 0.00 Lisa Sutherland 3.00 395.20
4 3.42 0.00 Dianne Parkinson 2.00 208.00
5 3.73 0.00 Abbey Nichols 1.00 145.60
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.93 0.00 Shona Tribe Tiny * 9432 5.00 621.60
2 16.11 0.00 Nichole Fitzpatrick Just A Busy Cat * 605467 4.00 453.60
3 16.16 0.00 Lauren Smith Johnny * 12404 3.00 319.20
4 16.28 0.00 Bianca Hertel Cash * 605451 2.00 168.00
5 16.29 0.00 Emma Thompson Eddie * 11340 1.00 117.60
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.24 0.00 Sophie Edmonds Late For School * 12080 5.00 0.00
2 17.45 0.00 Montana Jackson Easy Jackson * 12513 4.00 0.00
3 18.13 0.00 Dusty Starkey Annie * 12514 3.00 0.00
4 18.47 0.00 Levi Ward Princess * 12510 2.00 0.00
5 19.29 0.00 Brianna Swan Measure * 12294 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.93 0.00 Linden Raaen Holly * 8598 5.00 0.00
2 17.01 0.00 Savannah Potter 2d * 10473 4.00 0.00
3 18.91 0.00 Jake Swan Maggie * 12518 3.00 0.00
4 18.96 0.00 Sophie Cook Bo * 12508 2.00 0.00
5 21.76 0.00 Kaydee Hernando Indi * 7759 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.85 0.00 Luke Parkinson 5.00 0.00
2 4.00 0.00 Corey Sutherland 4.00 0.00
3 4.37 0.00 Mackenzie Raaen 3.00 0.00
4 6.16 0.00 Cheyenne Denniss 2.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.43 0.00 Braith Nock Double Up * 11864 5.00 0.00
2 16.50 0.00 Tania Till A Smart Roc * 8061 4.00 0.00
3 16.59 0.00 Jade Tribe Tiny * 9432 3.00 0.00
4 16.78 0.00 Mackenzie Raaen Scampa * 7427 2.00 0.00
5 16.79 0.00 Polly Gardner 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 67.00 Ben Smart 0.00 264.00
2 0.00 65.00 Luke Moore 0.00 165.00
2 0.00 65.00 Hugh Spencer 0.00 165.00
4 0.00 59.00 Jay Worley * 0.00 66.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 80.00 Thomas Hudson 0.00 377.40
2 0.00 77.00 Oliver Towell 0.00 275.40
3 0.00 75.00 Jeremy Tanner 0.00 193.80
4 0.00 71.00 Jordon Little 0.00 102.00
5 0.00 70.00 Tom Donnelly 0.00 71.40
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.78 0.00 Casey Tribe Dream * 11957 0.00 0.00
2 16.83 0.00 Michelle Potter Frankie * 12299 0.00 0.00
3 16.90 0.00 Caitlin Cook Emma * 11966 0.00 0.00
4 16.91 0.00 Berneice Edwards Hoodoo * 12329 0.00 0.00
5 17.05 0.00 Jannette Glass Aubrey * 606183 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 76.00 Denny Swadling Arrow PKCS0022 4.50 577.50
1 0.00 76.00 Ben Lees Big Brother PK0137 4.50 577.50
3 0.00 73.00 Josh Barnett Twisted Sister PK0017 3.00 330.00
4 0.00 71.00 Mark Redmond Queen Bee PK0234 2.00 165.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 80.00 Ben Lees Snake Gulch PK0517 5.00 690.00
2 0.00 73.00 Travis Wheatley Charro PK1025 4.00 460.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 82.00 Sean Lynch Pboz Party Animal PK3002 5.00 775.00
2 0.00 80.00 Edward Carlon * Red Foo PK3/10 0.00 0.00
2 0.00 80.00 Richard Treanor * Berserk PK3014 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.22 0.00 Travis Wheatley 5.00 547.60
2 5.73 0.00 Andrew Atkins 4.00 399.60
3 5.86 0.00 Jackson Dening 3.00 281.20
4 6.06 0.00 Paul Graham 2.00 148.00
5 6.68 0.00 William Blackwood 1.00 103.60
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 12.20 0.00 Cody Whitfield 5.00 532.80
2 12.49 0.00 Adam Maher 4.00 388.80
3 13.04 0.00 Roger Parkinson 3.00 273.60
4 13.28 0.00 Brady Smith 2.00 144.00
5 13.68 0.00 William Blackwood 1.00 100.80
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Levi Ward 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 70.00 Cooper Mitchell 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 68.00 Tommy Lawrence 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 66.00 Dylan Stubbs 2.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 72.00 Linden Raaen 4.00 0.00
1 0.00 72.00 Thomas Nash 4.00 0.00
1 0.00 72.00 Klay Mendham 4.00 0.00
4 0.00 67.00 Jake Swan 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 65.00 Oliver Wiggins 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 65.00 Jesse Dennis 0.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 6.18 0.00 Roger Parkinson 2.50 347.80
2 7.51 0.00 Cody Berriman 2.00 253.80
3 9.99 0.00 Brady Smith 1.50 178.60
4 13.89 0.00 Heath Nichols 1.00 94.00
5 14.83 0.00 Jackson Dening 0.50 65.80
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 6.18 0.00 Robert Bandy 2.50 347.80
2 7.51 0.00 Jackson Dening 2.00 253.80
3 9.99 0.00 Lachlan Smith 1.50 178.60
4 13.89 0.00 Adam Maher 1.00 94.00
5 14.83 0.00 Stephen Sutherland 0.50 65.80
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 James Read * 0.00 0.00
2 0.00 73.00 Christopher Wilson 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 71.00 Oliver Towell 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 71.00 Jayden Miners 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 70.00 Matt Hollis 1.00 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 James Read
1 2 Clayton Fox
1 3 Oliver Towell
1 4 Brett Lewis-Jackson
1 5 Jack Cameron
1 6 Brandy Wicks
1 7 Lachlan Little
2 1 Benjamin Molloy
2 2 Thomas Hudson
2 3 Matt Hollis
2 4 Jayden Miners
2 5 David Abbott
2 6 Christopher Wilson
2 7 Luke Parkinson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Trish Stephenson
1 2 Jade Mcinerney
1 3 Lauren Smith
1 4 Jolene Kallus
1 5 Michelle Potter
1 6 Lee Hancock
1 7 Sallie Pilgrim
2 1 Billie-Lee Piper
2 2 Jannette Glass
2 3 Lee Potter
2 4 Nichole Fitzpatrick
2 5 Bianca Hertel
2 6 Teagan Glass
3 1 Karen Scarfe
3 2 Abbie Miller
3 3 Madison Pearce
3 4 Meg Crawley
3 5 Shawn Reynolds
3 6 Dianne Parkinson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Sophie Maher
1 2 Christine Gall
1 3 Michelle Potter
1 4 Amy Sutherland
1 5 Suzi Bandy
1 6 Sallie Pilgrim
1 7 Abbey Nichols
1 8 Lisa Sutherland
1 9 Rebecca Lees
1 10 Anna Crisp
1 11 Bianca Tribe
2 1 Emily Brookes
2 2 Lee Potter
2 3 Abbie Miller
2 4 Billie-Lee Piper
2 5 Nichole Fitzpatrick
2 6 Emily Parkinson
2 7 Jade Tribe (J)
2 8 Jessica Norton
2 9 Courtney Hallam
2 10 Taya Hill
2 11 Shawn Reynolds
3 1 Jane Stagg
3 2 Olivia Harris
3 3 Katrina Hickey
3 4 Shannon Mcpherson
3 5 Jocelyn Faulkner
3 6 Madison Pearce
3 7 Dianne Parkinson
3 8 Josie Potter
3 9 Lee Hancock
3 10 Lauren Smith
3 11 Marie Crisp
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Shona Tribe
1 2 Kerrie Holder
1 3 Nichole Fitzpatrick
1 4 Suzi Bandy
1 5 Bianca Tribe
1 6 Jane Stagg
1 7 Kellie Ross
1 8 Lauren Smith
1 9 Cathy Raaen
1 10 Kylie Coates (J)
1 11 Jenny Bone
1 12 Kimberley Longbottom
1 13 Bianca Hertel
1 14 Ashley Smith
1 15 Tahlia Hamson
1 16 Hilary Thrift
1 17 Karen Scarfe
1 18 Michelle Potter
1 19 Berneice Edwards
1 20 Emma Thompson
1 21 Kelly Atkins
1 22 Rebecca Roberts
1 23 Katrina Hickey
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Bella Swan
1 2 Amber Haling
1 3 Lachlan Cook
1 4 Savannah Edwards
1 5 Montana Jackson
1 6 Sierra-Rose Birks
1 7 Levi Ward
1 8 Cooper Birks
1 9 Dusty Starkey
1 10 Skyla Wicks
1 11 Jackson Plum Hancock
1 12 Brianna Swan
1 13 Chyanne Jackson
1 14 Maddison Edwards
1 15 Sophie Edmonds
1 16 Amelia Van Huisstede
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Linden Raaen
1 2 Kaydee Hernando
1 3 Thomas Hutton
1 4 Sophie Cook
1 5 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
1 6 Charlotte Abbott
1 7 Shaelynn Hernando
1 8 Savannah Potter
1 9 Jake Swan
1 10 Justin Till
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Corey Sutherland
1 2 Mackenzie Raaen
1 3 Hayley Wisemantel
1 4 James Vaughan
1 5 Luke Parkinson
1 6 Jack Priestley-Halliday
1 7 Maverick Potter
2 1 Hope Starkey
2 2 Sophie Edmonds
2 3 Jade Tribe
2 4 Polly Gardner
2 5 Alex Pace
2 6 Cheyenne Denniss
3 1 Braith Nock
3 2 Kai Clark
3 3 Linden Raaen
3 4 Savannah Potter
3 5 Levi Ward
3 6 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Caitlin Cook
1 2 Polly Gardner
1 3 Chloe Whitfield
1 4 Mackenzie Raaen
1 5 Hope Starkey
1 6 Kylie Coates
1 7 Tania Till
1 8 Jade Tribe
1 9 Jack Priestley-Halliday
1 10 Megan Atkins
1 11 Hayley Wisemantel
1 12 Cheyenne Denniss
1 13 Braith Nock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Luke Moore
1 2 Thomas Russ
1 3 Jay Worley
1 4 Ben Smart
1 5 Hugh Spencer
1 6 Ben Rasmussen
1 7 Nathan Mcguire
1 8 Jeremy Smith
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Alex Gill
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lachlan Inder
1 2 Jack Ramon
1 3 James Roberts
1 4 Zane Rankin
1 5 Tom Donnelly
1 6 Josh Reid
1 7 Angus Thompson
1 8 Jai Darr
1 9 Christopher Beetson
2 1 Lachlan Hackett
2 2 Kai Clark (J)
2 3 Danny Worth
2 4 Oliver Towell (J)
2 5 Brandy Wicks (J)
2 6 Cody Williams
2 7 Dallas Mulligan
2 8 Travis Cluley
2 9 Jordon Little
3 1 Jeremy Tanner
3 2 Kallum Frey
3 3 James Read (J)
3 4 Brett Lewis-Jackson (J)
3 5 Curtis Wolthers
3 6 James Copelin
3 7 Jackson Mumberson
3 8 Thomas Hudson (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Hilary Thrift Bob (12506)
1 2 Karen Scarfe Rocket (12261)
1 3 Emma Trickey Md Potters Gold (12258)
1 4 Courtney Hallam Cruise (12474)
1 5 Anna Crisp Amaroo Sweet Sal (11954)
1 6 Chloe Whitfield (J) Cruiser (6293)
1 7 Bianca Hertel Notyours (4717)
1 8 Robert Bandy Turbo (10895)
1 9 Nichole Fitzpatrick Merlin (12397)
1 10 Jocelyn Faulkner Mains Lilly (12132)
1 11 Mackenzie Raaen (J) Cisco (8897)
1 12 Olivia Harris Brother (3975)
1 13 Jade Tribe (J) Billy Bob (12507)
1 14 Bianca Hertel Savannah (10921)
1 15 Kellie Ross Micky (12068)
1 16 Michelle Potter Frankie (12299)
1 17 Berneice Edwards Hoodoo (12329)
1 18 Sophie Cook (J) Bo (12508)
1 19 Kimberley Longbottom Luny (12504)
1 20 Jade Tribe (J) Call Me Cat Jack (12496)
1 21 Kerrie Holder Gunna (12305)
1 22 Caitlin Cook (J) Emma (11966)
1 23 Michelle Potter Bella (12093)
1 24 Lauren Smith Johnny (12404)
1 25 Bianca Tribe Mojo (605592)
1 26 Jannette Glass Aubrey (606183)
1 27 Casey Tribe Dream (11957)
1 28 Kerrie Holder Paint (12054)
1 29 Hilary Thrift Ted (12311)
1 30 Jenny Bone Joko (12485)
1 31 Tahlia Hamson Chex (10891)
1 32 Kylie Coates (J) Shine (12302)
1 33 Madison Pearce Vaquero (8252)
1 34 Hayley Wisemantel (J) Buddy (12043)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tristan Flower Whiskey Boy (Pkcs158)
1 2 Mark Redmond Queen Bee (Pk0234)
1 3 Nathan Mcguire (N) Boy Named Sue (Pk0229)
1 4 Ben Lees Big Brother (Pk0137)
1 5 Ben Maytom Scar (Pk0232)
1 6 Hugh Spencer (N) Miss Deal (Pk0120)
1 7 Ben Rasmussen (N) Kid Ridiculous (Pk0231)
2 1 Josh Barnett Twisted Sister (Pk0017)
2 2 Ben Smart (N) Baggy Boots (Pk0010)
2 3 Luke Moore (N) Gi Joe (Pk0046)
2 4 Denny Swadling Little Warrier (Pk0233)
2 5 Lachlan Miller Little Deal (Pk0136)
2 6 Thomas Russ (N) Arrow (Pkcs0022)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ben Lees Snake Gulch (Pk0517)
1 2 Clinton Pickering Stefan (Pkcs0108)
1 3 Travis Wheatley Charro (Pk1025)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jeremy Tanner (N) Wild Eyes (Pk3011)
1 2 Richard Treanor Berserk (Pk3014)
1 3 Sean Lynch Pboz Party Animal (Pk3002)
1 4 Blayne Parkinson Turn Down For What (Pk3108)
1 5 Wes Brooker Geramill (Pk3017)
1 6 Luke Wicks Grease Lightning (Pk3074)
2 1 Steven Carter Auto Weapon (Pk3077)
2 2 Edward Carlon Red Foo (Pk3/10)
2 3 Fred Munro Freak Of Nature (Pk3009)
2 4 Jack Ramon (N) Berserk (Pk3014)
2 5 Tyson Smith (N) Pboz Party Animal (Pk3002)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Zak Leitner
1 2 Daniel Morris
1 3 Glen Chape
1 4 Jock Bone-Langdon
1 5 Jackson Dening
1 6 Tim Richardson
1 7 Heath Nichols
1 8 Matthew Hancock
1 9 Paul Graham
2 1 William Blackwood
2 2 Andrew Atkins
2 3 Brian Bey
2 4 Travis Wheatley
2 5 Patrick Faras
2 6 Wes Cox
2 7 Chris Chape
2 8 Matt Stanley
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Adam Maher
1 2 Justin Potter
1 3 Brady Smith
1 4 Blayne Parkinson
1 5 Kai Clark (J)
1 6 Scott Clinch
1 7 Cody Whitfield
1 8 Benjamin Smith
2 1 Jock Bone-Langdon
2 2 Logan Penfold
2 3 William Miller
2 4 Heath Nichols
2 5 Drew Dunn
2 6 Roger Parkinson
2 7 William Blackwood
2 8 James Vaughan (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Casey Tribe
1 2 Stephen Sutherland
1 3 Cody Berriman
1 4 Lachlan Smith
1 5 Justin Potter
1 6 Jackson Dening
1 7 Brady Smith
1 8 Adam Maher
1 9 Rebecca Lees
2 1 Robert Bandy
2 2 Benjamin Smith
2 3 Kai Clark (J)
2 4 Larry Potter
2 5 Matthew Edwards
2 6 Jock Bone-Langdon
2 7 Scott Clinch
2 8 Roger Parkinson
2 9 Drew Dunn
3 1 Abbie Miller
3 2 Blayne Parkinson
3 3 Cody Whitfield
3 4 Matthew Hancock
3 5 Ben Lees
3 6 William Miller
3 7 Heath Nichols
3 8 Luke Parkinson (J)
3 9 Alex Pace (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jack Goldman
1 2 Logan Fielder
1 3 Isaac Glennie
1 4 Tommy Lawrence
1 5 Cooper Mitchell
1 6 Henry Goldman
1 7 Dylan Stubbs
1 8 Harry Schneider
1 9 Levi Ward
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jesse Dennis
1 2 Koby Usmar
1 3 Kade Attenborough
1 4 Darcy Weber
1 5 Klay Mendham
1 6 Linden Raaen
1 7 Oliver Wiggins
1 8 Jake Swan
1 9 Thomas Nash
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock