West Wyalong

Date 01/10/17 |President: Greg Trethowan |Secretary:Elise Lancaster (0428 722 858)
Status Dollars Only | Type Rodeo | Zone Southern
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.15 0.00 Angela Butt 0.00 395.90
2 2.28 0.00 Maree Curtis 0.00 288.90
3 3.55 0.00 Jade Mcinerney 0.00 203.30
4 3.70 0.00 Michelle Bush 0.00 107.00
5 3.89 0.00 Dianne Parkinson 0.00 74.90
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.79 0.00 Dianne Parkinson 0.00 400.00
2 3.06 0.00 Shawn Reynolds 0.00 240.00
3 4.36 0.00 Suzi Bandy 0.00 160.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.40 0.00 Ryley Menz Rebel * 605883 0.00 473.60
2 17.40 0.00 Michelle Bush Yankee * 604199 0.00 345.60
3 17.83 0.00 Maree Curtis Sonny * 12143 0.00 243.20
4 17.99 0.00 Samantha Murphy 0.00 128.00
5 18.01 0.00 Kylie Coates Jester * 7864 0.00 89.60
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 18.57 0.00 Montana Jackson 5.00 0.00
2 18.72 0.00 Sophie Edmonds Scotch * 605446 4.00 0.00
3 19.16 0.00 Connie Besant 3.00 0.00
4 19.34 0.00 Chase Russell 2.00 0.00
5 19.38 0.00 Amber Haling 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 19.29 0.00 Shaelynn Hernando Maggie * 7628 5.00 0.00
2 20.78 0.00 Lilli Smith * 0.00 0.00
3 20.94 0.00 Casey Mccarthy 3.00 0.00
4 21.05 0.00 Annabell Trotnar * 0.00 0.00
5 21.93 0.00 Hayley Caine 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 18.25 0.00 Kylie Coates Spirit * 7183 5.00 0.00
2 18.36 0.00 Hope Starkey Lena * 12138 4.00 0.00
3 18.41 0.00 Braith Nock Scotch * 605446 3.00 0.00
4 18.47 0.00 Jordana Hutchinson 2.00 0.00
5 20.25 0.00 Claudia Kennedy 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 69.00 Hayden Murphy 0.00 408.00
2 0.00 68.00 Dylan Weir 0.00 272.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 68.00 Andy Pedrana 0.00 560.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 68.00 Jade Curtis 0.00 920.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Jason Collins Midnight Blue JG0001 0.00 520.00
1 0.00 73.00 Mark Redmond Omg JG0008 0.00 520.00
3 0.00 65.00 Tom Kerr Boorowa JG0113 0.00 260.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 71.00 Travis Wheatley Red Coat JG244 0.00 387.35
1 0.00 71.00 Mathew Turner * Jo Cool JG0031 0.00 0.00
1 0.00 71.00 Shannon Davey Swamp Thing JG/112 0.00 387.35
4 0.00 69.00 Clinton Pickering Lady Luck JG0046 0.00 140.00
4 0.00 69.00 Travis Heeb Blue Velvet JG/55 0.00 98.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 83.00 Joshua Birks Earth Bound JG3178 0.00 1250.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.14 0.00 Glen Chape 0.00 651.20
2 4.76 0.00 Clinton Butt 0.00 475.20
3 4.90 0.00 Wes Cox 0.00 334.40
4 4.97 0.00 Tim Richardson 0.00 176.00
5 5.23 0.00 Jason Collins 0.00 123.20
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.85 0.00 Joel Mancell 0.00 340.40
2 6.13 0.00 Tim Childs 0.00 0.00
3 7.34 0.00 Tim Childs 0.00 0.00
4 7.67 0.00 Warren Byers 0.00 92.00
5 8.71 0.00 Justin Searle 0.00 64.40
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.85 0.00 Warren Norton 0.00 340.40
2 6.13 0.00 Tyler Dorn 0.00 248.40
3 7.34 0.00 Jayden Bush 0.00 174.80
4 7.67 0.00 Joshua Bush 0.00 92.00
5 8.71 0.00 Jackson Searle 0.00 64.40
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Bianca Hertel
1 2 Michelle Bush
1 3 Michelle Potter
1 4 Suzi Bandy
1 5 Aleisha Prentice
1 6 Sarah Mcilrick
1 7 Louisa Megar
2 1 Dianne Parkinson
2 2 Jade Mcinerney
2 3 Trish Stephenson
2 4 Lauren Kearsley
2 5 Kayla Prentice
2 6 Brianna Birks
2 7 Candice Parkinson
3 1 Angela Butt
3 2 Maree Curtis
3 3 Jaime-Lee Mant
3 4 Shawn Reynolds
3 5 Jaimee-Lee Plum
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Sharon Mc Guire
1 2 Brianna Birks
1 3 Katrina Hickey
1 4 Laine Seary
1 5 Danielle Wilson
1 6 Michelle Potter
2 1 Dianne Parkinson
2 2 Kylie Coates (J)
2 3 Suzi Bandy
2 4 Shawn Reynolds
2 5 Brianna Doyle
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Bianca Hertel
1 2 Jenise Besant
1 3 Sally Halstead
1 4 Maree Curtis
1 5 Jessica Burgess
1 6 Hilary Thrift
1 7 Michelle Potter
1 8 Chelsey Byers
1 9 Ryley Menz
1 10 Michelle Russell
1 11 Abby Jennings
1 12 Kayla Prentice
1 13 Brittany Burgess
2 1 Billie Stenhouse
2 2 Michelle Bush
2 3 Kaesha Nijssen
2 4 Kylie Coates (J)
2 5 Terrie-Anne Browne
2 6 Emily Lindsley
2 7 Jody Batchelor
2 8 Melissa Sosso
2 9 Lauren Kearsley
2 10 Brianna Birks
2 11 Suzi Bandy
2 12 Wendy Batchelor
2 13 Samantha Murphy
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Bella Cooper
1 2 Mia Lancaster
1 3 Cora Wilson
1 4 Bridie Carlon
1 5 Brianna Swan
1 6 Sophie Edmonds
1 7 Chyanne Jackson
1 8 Tilly Wilmot
1 9 Amber Haling
1 10 Kasey Franks
1 11 Cayden Mancell
1 12 Stacey Mcmaster
1 13 Lacey Besant
1 14 Sadie Wilmot
1 15 Montana Crouch
1 16 Stevee Besant
1 17 Chase Russell
1 18 Bob Wilson
1 19 Cody Lee Wilson
1 20 Montana Jackson
1 21 Connie Besant
1 22 Bella Swan
1 23 Sharni Oddy
1 24 Madisyn Clifford
1 25 Lila Lancaster
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Thomas Hutton
1 2 Lilli Smith
1 3 Casey Mccarthy
1 4 Annabell Trotnar
1 5 Charlee Jones
1 6 Shaelynn Hernando
1 7 Makaylah Mcmaster
1 8 Kaydee Hernando
1 9 Hayley Caine
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jade Mc Kenzie
1 2 Kylie Coates
1 3 Lara Jameison
1 4 Hope Starkey
1 5 Claudia Kennedy
1 6 Caitlyn Clifford
1 7 Braith Nock
1 8 Danielle Bradley
1 9 Polly Gardner
1 10 Marney Jameison
1 11 Jordana Hutchinson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ryan Cox
1 2 Hayden Murphy
1 3 Dylan Weir (J)
1 4 Jacob Cartwright
1 5 Garry Hulme
1 6 Jayden Blacker (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Andy Pedrana
1 2 Curtis Wolthers
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 William Blake
1 2 Jordon Little
1 3 Christopher Beetson
1 4 Heath Lightfoot (J)
1 5 Jack Ramon
1 6 Brett Lewis-Jackson (J)
1 7 Dylan Weir (J)
1 8 Braiden Curtis (J)
2 1 James Fyfe
2 2 Aaron Duncan
2 3 Jade Curtis (J)
2 4 Garry Hulme
2 5 Cody Hotston
2 6 Jacob Rayner
2 7 Fenn Forrester
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jason Carlon Blues Brother (Jg0187)
1 2 Mark Redmond Omg (Jg0008)
1 3 Hayden Murphy (N) Country Rock (Jg0091)
1 4 Ben Maytom Paper Mountain (Jg0106)
1 5 Tom Kerr Boorowa (Jg0113)
1 6 Jason Collins Midnight Blue (Jg0001)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Mathew Turner Jo Cool (Jg0031)
1 2 Shannon Davey Swamp Thing (Jg/112)
1 3 Clinton Pickering Lady Luck (Jg0046)
1 4 Harley Mackin Wrangler Jane (Jg//15)
1 5 Travis Heeb Blue Velvet (Jg/55)
1 6 Travis Wheatley Red Coat (Jg244)
1 7 Jack Searl (N) Ridetuff Rambling Angel (Jg0067)
1 8 Mitchell Tidyman Black & Blue (Jg0186)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jason Mcdonald (N) Ransom 2 (Jg3/64)
1 2 Michael Beard Homicidal 2 (Jg3/29)
1 3 Joshua Bush White Ice (Jg3922)
1 4 Joshua Birks Earth Bound (Jg3178)
1 5 Dylan Weir (N) (J) High Flying Akubra (Jg3053)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Zak Leitner
1 2 Daniel Parsons
1 3 Travis Wheatley
1 4 Brett Robson
1 5 Wes Cox
1 6 William Blackwood
1 7 Jason Collins
1 8 Joel Mancell
2 1 Jock Bone-Langdon
2 2 Dion Mcilrick
2 3 Warren Norton
2 4 Glen Chape
2 5 Brett Wilson
2 6 Andrew Atkins
2 7 Brian Bey
2 8 Layne Mancell
3 1 Stephen Wilkinson
3 2 Jack Hedlund
3 3 Clinton Butt
3 4 Travis Munro
3 5 Heath Nichols
3 6 Tim Richardson
3 7 Paul Graham
3 8 Matt Hedlund
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Shane Craig
1 2 Roger Parkinson
1 3 Jock Bone-Langdon
1 4 Brett Robson
1 5 Nathan Craig
1 6 Warren Byers
1 7 Steve Bush
1 8 Marcus Ashton
1 9 Justin Searle
2 1 Alex Pace (J)
2 2 Leaha Franks
2 3 Jason Besant
2 4 Clinton Slater
2 5 Chelsey Byers
2 6 Zak Leitner
2 7 Layne Mancell
2 8 Geoff Apps
2 9 Tim Childs
3 1 Heath Nichols
3 2 Joshua Bush
3 3 Robert Bandy
3 4 Warren Norton
3 5 Joel Mancell
3 6 Jayden Bush
3 7 Tyler Dorn
3 8 Jackson Searle (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock