Robe River Rodeo

Date 02/09/17 |President: Marianne Hoareau |Secretary:Fiona Weaver (0427 448 014)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Western Australia

Robe River Campdraft and Rodeo Program

Draws will be posted after 3pm Thursday 31st August 2017 as still awaiting information for completion. 

Order Of Events

Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 1.51 0.00 Rachael Third * 0.00 0.00
2 1.57 0.00 Amanda Oversby 4.00 513.00
3 3.19 0.00 Maddi Edwards 3.00 361.00
4 12.62 0.00 Kylie Rowe * 0.00 0.00
5 25.44 0.00 Margriet Vanderzee 1.00 133.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.60 0.00 Maddi Edwards Cold Play * 9935 5.00 740.00
2 17.75 0.00 Amanda Oversby Casey * 10067 4.00 540.00
3 17.79 0.00 Wendy Harris Bindi * 7904 3.00 380.00
4 18.75 0.00 Sally Latham * 0.00 0.00
5 19.42 0.00 Kylie Rowe * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 25.04 0.00 Lucy Oversby 5.00 0.00
2 35.56 0.00 Jessica Percy * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 19.63 0.00 Rachel Oakes 5.00 0.00
2 20.34 0.00 Preston Pensini * 0.00 0.00
3 22.76 0.00 Hailey Moyle * 0.00 0.00
4 36.12 0.00 Xavier Cox * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 22.00 0.00 Rachel Oakes 5.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 18.28 0.00 Aneeka Ronchi Cousins 5.00 0.00
2 18.86 0.00 Hunta Gallacher It Wasnt Me * 11962 4.00 0.00
3 21.73 0.00 Megan Hunt * 0.00 0.00
4 22.74 0.00 Ella Tatnell * 0.00 0.00
5 23.02 0.00 Julia Wallis Jethro * 12517 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 70.00 Logan Mackay 0.00 500.00
2 0.00 68.00 Curtis Cole 0.00 300.00
3 0.00 67.00 Reece Brooking * 0.00 200.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 71.00 Rhys Morrissey Board Walk BH0044 4.50 832.00
1 0.00 71.00 Robert Brooking J Boy BH/126 4.50 832.00
3 0.00 66.00 Mackay Lee-Warner Born Free BH0061 3.00 494.00
4 0.00 61.00 Reg Percy Redneck Song BH0073 2.00 260.00
5 0.00 57.00 Andrew Hordern * Hell Bent BH0055 0.00 0.00
5 0.00 57.00 Derryn Bonisch Gypsy Tears BH0083 0.50 91.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Jesse Deburgh Hot Chilli BH0101 5.00 832.50
2 0.00 70.00 Robert Brooking Virgin Blue BH0046 4.00 607.50
3 0.00 65.00 Trent Meade Kerry BH0016 3.00 427.50
4 0.00 63.00 Curtis Cole King Fisher BH0068 2.00 225.00
5 0.00 57.00 Luke Metcalf Sundowner BH0019 1.00 157.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Gary Jamal Barnes Johnny Goodnight MP3004 5.00 3250.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 25.52 0.00 Laurance Oversby 5.00 1700.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 51.00 Dylan Johnson * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.75 0.00 Laurance Oversby 2.50 1075.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.75 0.00 Alister Oversby 2.50 1075.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Wendy Harris
1 2 Rachael Third
1 3 Kylie Rowe
1 4 Freya Tomasini
2 1 Margriet Vanderzee
2 2 Maddi Edwards
2 3 Amanda Oversby
2 4 Sally Latham
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Freya Tomasini
1 2 Amber Bowtell
1 3 Amanda Oversby
1 4 Rachael Third
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lisa Edwards
1 2 Rachael Third
1 3 Amanda Oversby
1 4 Maddi Edwards
1 5 Sally Latham
1 6 Aneeka Ronchi Cousins (J)
1 7 Amber Bowtell
1 8 Kylie Rowe
1 9 Cheyenne Vandenberg
1 10 Freya Tomasini
1 11 Wendy Harris
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lucy Oversby
1 2 Zara Le Cerf
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Hailey Moyle
1 2 Preston Pensini
1 3 Rachel Oakes
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Courtney Reinke
1 2 Rachel Oakes
1 3 Hunta Gallacher
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Aneeka Ronchi Cousins
1 2 Megan Hunt
1 3 Courtney Reinke
1 4 Julia Wallis
1 5 Ella Tatnell
1 6 Hunta Gallacher
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Rob Reid (J)
1 2 Blair Curtin
1 3 Jordan Ganci
1 4 Curtis Cole
1 5 Trent Dawson
1 6 Cain Thomas
2 1 Jason Reid
2 2 David Lane
2 3 Daniel Piercy
2 4 Derryn Bonisch
2 5 Brett Beard
2 6 Logan Mackay
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Laurance Oversby Twenty Two (Bh0127)
1 2 Robert Brooking (N) J Boy (Bh/126)
1 3 Leith Barnes (N) Hang Em High (Bh0086)
1 4 Jimmy Lee-Warner (N) Caramel Chaos (Bh0107)
1 5 Emma Wheeley (N) Benson (Bh0065)
1 6 Andrew Hordern (N) Hell Bent (Bh0055)
2 1 Reg Percy (N) Redneck Song (Bh0073)
2 2 Mackay Lee-Warner (N) Born Free (Bh0061)
2 3 Rhys Morrissey Board Walk (Bh0044)
2 4 Jack Morris (N) Ned Kelly (Bh0100)
2 5 James Bentley (N) Split N Eights (Bh0113)
2 6 Derryn Bonisch (N) Gypsy Tears (Bh0083)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Luke Metcalf Sundowner (Bh0019)
1 2 Curtis Cole (N) King Fisher (Bh0068)
1 3 Robert Brooking (N) Virgin Blue (Bh0046)
1 4 Trent Meade (N) Kerry (Bh0016)
1 5 Jesse Deburgh Hot Chilli (Bh0101)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Gary Jamal Barnes Johnny Goodnight (Mp3004)
1 2 Luke Metcalf Mixed Up (Mp3009)
1 3 Bevan Wally (N) Gambler (Mp3001)
1 4 Jordan Ganci (N) Chuck A Tanty (Mp3003)
1 5 Stuart Rae Undertaker (Mp3010)
1 6 Jason Reid (N) Ice Breaker (Mp3006)
2 1 Blair Curtin (N) Kalkadoon Kid (Mp3008)
2 2 Leith Barnes (N) Gambler (Mp3001)
2 3 Derryn Bonisch (N) High Price (Mp3005)
2 4 Jesse Deburgh Evil (Mp3002)
2 5 Kayne Drew (N) Johnny Goodnight (Mp3004)
2 6 Curtis Cole (N) Iron Jack (Mp3007)
2 7 Jade Barnes (N) Wild Socks (Mp3011)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Richard Arends
1 2 Jesse Deburgh
1 3 Zach Kealy
2 1 Glenn Staines
2 2 Alister Oversby
2 3 Dylan Ruff
2 4 Laurance Oversby
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Laurance Oversby
1 2 Jesse Deburgh
1 3 Alister Oversby
1 4 Dylan Ruff
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Laurance Oversby
1 2 Bert Elstob
1 3 Zach Kealy
1 4 Richard Arends
1 5 Dylan Ruff
1 6 Brock Harris
2 1 Grant Edwards
2 2 Alister Oversby
2 3 Rachael Third
2 4 Mackay Lee-Warner
2 5 Glenn Staines
2 6 Maverick Deburgh
2 7 Amanda Oversby
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jesse Inall
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Levi Metcalf
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Dylan Johnson
1 2 Courtney Reinke
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock