Boorowa (Pr60) Rodeo

Date 30/09/17 |President: Matt Darmody |Secretary:Kristie George (0457 916 671)
Status Percentage Rodeo | Type Rodeo | Zone Southern
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 13.81 0.00 Montana Jackson 5.00 0.00
2 14.07 0.00 Connie Besant 4.00 0.00
3 15.15 0.00 Cora Wilson 3.00 0.00
4 15.88 0.00 Keeley Martin 2.00 0.00
5 16.31 0.00 Bella Swan 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 13.30 0.00 Hope Starkey 5.00 0.00
2 14.02 0.00 Jessica Gallagher 4.00 0.00
3 14.05 0.00 Kylie Coates 3.00 0.00
4 14.30 0.00 Jordana Hutchinson 2.00 0.00
5 14.56 0.00 Chloe Doyle 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 76.00 Jordon Little 0.00 657.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 70.00 Braiden Curtis 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 69.00 Lachlan Little 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 68.00 Clayton Miners 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 67.00 Jake Deudney 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 67.00 Michael Johnston * 0.00 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Taleah Moult
1 2 Tenille O'Neill
1 3 Jesse Kelly
1 4 Laura Papatheofanous
1 5 Brittany Burgess
1 6 Samantha Murphy
2 1 Jasmine Dickerson
2 2 Maree Curtis
2 3 Tamika Williams
2 4 Jenise Besant
2 5 Kylie Coates (J)
2 6 Jessica Burgess
2 7 Natalie Trethowan (J)
2 8 Kaesha Nijssen
2 9 Michelle Russell
2 10 Danielle Wilson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Montana Jackson
1 2 Brianna Swan
1 3 Bob Wilson
1 4 Connie Besant
1 5 Chase Russell
1 6 Lacey Besant
1 7 Cora Wilson
1 8 Chyanne Jackson
1 9 Keeley Martin
1 10 Bella Swan
1 11 Stevee Besant
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jordana Hutchinson
1 2 Kylie Coates
1 3 Danielle Bradley
1 4 Chloe Doyle
1 5 Natalie Trethowan
1 6 Jessica Gallagher
1 7 Hope Starkey
1 8 Polly Gardner
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Nick Bowler
1 2 Hayden Guest
1 3 Hayden Murphy
1 4 Michael Johnston (J)
1 5 Garry Hulme
1 6 Brendan Valentine
1 7 Jayden Blacker (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Michael Johnston (J)
1 2 Fenn Forrester
1 3 Cody Hotston
1 4 Lachlan Burgess
1 5 Brett Lewis-Jackson (J)
1 6 Garry Hulme
1 7 Jordon Little
2 1 Jade Curtis (J)
2 2 Zac Maher
2 3 Braiden Curtis (J)
2 4 William Treanor
2 5 Jack Lavis
2 6 Dylan Sheather
2 7 Jock Neilsen (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jason Collins Brown Bomber (Rw0607)
1 2 Tom Kerr Quick Draw (Rw0589)
1 3 Brodie Pendergast Burkes Hill (Rw0721)
1 4 Hayden Murphy (N) Trc Fools Gold (Rw0693)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Mitchell Tidyman Trc Opposite Attraction (Rw0670)
1 2 Clinton Pickering Trc Charcoal (Rw0007)
1 3 Hayden Tyrrell (N) Trc Hells Fury (Rw0771)
1 4 Harley Mackin Show Off (Rw0625)
1 5 Jack Searl (N) Bobby (Rw0595)
1 6 Shannon Davey Boothill Saddler (Rw0518)
1 7 Mathew Turner Blue Waters (Rw0593)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Richard Treanor Not Forgiven (Mbs3121)
1 2 Nathan West Chain Reaction (Mbs/106)
1 3 Hayden Tyrrell (N) Unnamed (Mbs3130)
1 4 Edward Carlon Freight Train (Mbs3127)
1 5 Michael Beard Unnamed (Mbs3132)
1 6 Ashley Hanby Unnamed (Mbs3131)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jade Curtis
1 2 Lachlan Little
1 3 Jake Deudney
1 4 Dallas Fraser
1 5 Jack Brodrick
1 6 Zac Southwell-Martin
1 7 Clayton Miners
1 8 Aiden Lloyd
1 9 Jock Neilsen
2 1 Cooper Edwards
2 2 Michael Johnston
2 3 Dylan Lambkin
2 4 Travis Pasfield
2 5 Jayden Miners
2 6 Ben Critchlow
2 7 Braiden Curtis
2 8 Brett Lewis-Jackson