Collinsville (Do) Rodeo

Date 05/08/17 |President: Dave Messenger |Secretary:Leah Pollard (0419 732 609)
Status Dollars Only | Type Rodeo | Zone North Queensland
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 18.10 0.00 Carly Ormonde Jessies Maximus * 11948 0.00 421.80
2 18.11 0.00 Bianca Hertel Cash * 605451 0.00 307.80
3 18.39 0.00 Lisa Finch Dally * 5070 0.00 216.60
4 18.45 0.00 Abby Plate Image * 606031 0.00 114.00
5 18.66 0.00 Cheryl Young Groover * 7814 0.00 79.80
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 19.12 0.00 Dallon Finch Dally * 5070 5.00 0.00
2 20.79 0.00 Cooper Thomas * 0.00 0.00
3 26.96 0.00 Bonnie Milgate Joey * 12385 3.00 0.00
4 30.87 0.00 Miley Russell 2.00 0.00
5 38.60 0.00 Lexi Whelan * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 18.69 0.00 Kaydee Hernando Indi * 7759 5.00 0.00
2 19.55 0.00 Emmylou Milgate Darcy * 9566 4.00 0.00
3 19.59 0.00 Shaelynn Hernando Maggie * 7628 3.00 0.00
4 19.92 0.00 Klancy Higgins * Milo * 10898 0.00 0.00
5 23.24 0.00 Clare Williamson * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 18.54 0.00 Serenity Flanagan Cut N Colour * 11880 5.00 0.00
2 18.57 0.00 Polly Gardner Ck Cha Cha * 12425 4.00 0.00
3 19.30 0.00 Amy-Lee Paul Romeo * 5127 3.00 0.00
4 24.87 0.00 Amy Ridgway * 0.00 0.00
5 25.57 0.00 Finnlai Mansbridge * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Robert Berryman Joker LW0040 0.00 392.00
2 0.00 69.00 Jordan Iker Rex LW0021 0.00 294.00
3 0.00 68.00 Sam Terry Big John LW0025 0.00 196.00
4 0.00 67.00 Colin Fry Iron Arm LW0051 0.00 98.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 76.00 Travis Heeb Keno LW0050 0.00 492.00
2 0.00 71.00 William York Top Gun LW0059 0.00 328.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 83.00 Beau Willis * Candy Man RBK000 0.00 0.00
2 0.00 71.00 Kye Keioskie Gun Of A Son RBK3030 0.00 360.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 67.00 Karl Hocking 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 65.00 Wyatt Milgate 4.00 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Alan Masters
1 2 Reid Chong
1 3 Harrison Guest
1 4 Wyatt Milgate
1 5 Karl Hocking
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Michelle Ross
1 2 Cheryl Young
1 3 Bianca Hertel
1 4 Kayla Russell
1 5 Catherine Linke
1 6 Carly Ormonde
1 7 Lisa Finch
1 8 Amy-Lee Paul (J)
1 9 Lacey Wilcox
1 10 Abby Plate
1 11 Jordan Cashion (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jorja Dagan
1 2 Sophie Edmonds
1 3 Lexi Whelan
1 4 Cooper Thomas
1 5 Bonnie Milgate
1 6 Miley Russell
1 7 Dallon Finch
1 8 Indy Howie
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kaydee Hernando
1 2 Brandon Masters
1 3 Emmylou Milgate
1 4 Klancy Higgins
1 5 Shaelynn Hernando
1 6 Clare Williamson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ashleigh Ridgway
1 2 Serenity Flanagan
1 3 Finnlai Mansbridge
1 4 Polly Gardner
1 5 Amy-Lee Paul
1 6 Jordan Cashion
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Matthew Hagan (N) T-Bone (Lw0/15)
1 2 Colin Fry Iron Arm (Lw0051)
1 3 Paul Mcevoy (N) Stink (Lw0049)
1 4 Robert Berryman Joker (Lw0040)
1 5 Michael Singleton (N) Overtime (Lw0045)
1 6 Sam Terry Big John (Lw0025)
1 7 Jordan Iker (N) Rex (Lw0021)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ryan Livingstone (N) Tommy (Lw0035)
1 2 William York Top Gun (Lw0059)
1 3 Travis Heeb Keno (Lw0050)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jordan Iker (N) Electric Bogaloo (Rbk3069)
1 2 Damian Herden Night Moves (Rbk3023)
1 3 Michael Singleton (N) Gold (Rbk3002)
1 4 Kye Keioskie (N) Gun Of A Son (Rbk3030)
1 5 Beau Willis Candy Man (Rbk000)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock