Boddington Rodeo

Date 04/11/17 |President: Paul Carrotts |Secretary:Stan Sherry (0419 943 672)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Western Australia
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 1.93 0.00 Bronwyn Hill 5.00 1443.00
2 2.01 0.00 Madison Pearce 4.00 1053.00
3 2.18 0.00 Brooke Mapp 3.00 741.00
4 2.72 0.00 Freya Tomasini 2.00 390.00
5 2.73 0.00 Xanthe Langridge Pedersen 1.00 273.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.70 0.00 Lauren Smith 5.00 1443.00
2 2.78 0.00 Sallie Pilgrim 4.00 1053.00
3 2.98 0.00 Anna Crisp 3.00 741.00
4 3.92 0.00 Amanda Oversby 2.00 390.00
5 4.67 0.00 Melissa Maxwell 1.00 273.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 18.23 0.00 Chelsey Fell * Blackbutt * 12638 0.00 0.00
2 18.28 0.00 Wendy Harris Bindi * 7904 4.00 1147.50
3 18.30 0.00 Maddi Edwards Coldplay * 604258 3.00 807.50
4 18.53 0.00 Stacey Mccarthy Marvin * 7509 2.00 425.00
5 18.70 0.00 Yarnie King Chevey * 10159 1.00 297.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 20.72 0.00 Samantha Collins Buster * 7852 5.00 0.00
2 22.45 0.00 Riley Jacklin 4.00 0.00
3 22.98 0.00 Kiara Edwards 3.00 0.00
4 23.63 0.00 Jack Henneberry 2.00 0.00
5 27.43 0.00 Ebony Spanjers 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 19.11 0.00 Madeleine Spanjers Hank * 11333 5.00 0.00
2 19.18 0.00 Olivia Priestley-Halliday 4.00 0.00
3 20.44 0.00 Rachel Oakes 3.00 0.00
4 21.25 0.00 Brianna Maxwell 2.00 0.00
5 24.19 0.00 Levi Metcalf Starlight * 12574 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 20.67 0.00 Charlotte Symes Fella * 12639 5.00 0.00
2 20.82 0.00 Hunta Gallacher Who'S He * 12468 4.00 0.00
3 27.50 0.00 Courtney Reinke Chloe * 7898 3.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 57.00 Gerard Whelan 0.00 450.00
2 0.00 53.00 Jack Collins 0.00 270.00
3 0.00 48.00 Derryn Bonisch 0.00 180.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 70.00 Brett Lewis-Jackson 0.00 840.00
2 0.00 67.00 Jack Collins 0.00 630.00
3 0.00 61.00 Derryn Bonisch 0.00 315.00
3 0.00 61.00 Logan Mackay 0.00 315.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Josh Barnett Happy 8 AO0127 5.00 1350.50
2 0.00 70.00 Ben Maytom Disappear AO0216 4.00 985.50
3 0.00 68.00 Travis Edwards * Unnamed AO0215 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 66.00 Colin Fry Foxtel AO0068 2.00 365.00
5 0.00 56.00 Derryn Bonisch Berty No 1. AO0121 1.00 255.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 78.00 Peter Price Redlands Rebel AO0025 5.00 1258.00
2 0.00 71.00 Jesse Deburgh Slap And Tickle AO0013 3.50 782.00
2 0.00 71.00 Travis Heeb Boy George AO0017 3.50 782.00
4 0.00 66.00 Luke Metcalf Redlands Ghost AO0213 2.00 340.00
5 0.00 65.00 Travis Wheatley Withnell Stockyards Guess AO0142 0.50 119.00
5 0.00 65.00 Richard Price Gracie AO0168 0.50 119.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 76.00 Oscar Leake Cow Pig MM3039 5.00 1813.00
2 0.00 73.00 Eric Richardson Chuck Norris MM3045 3.50 1127.00
2 0.00 73.00 Gary Jamal Barnes Chuck Norris MM3045 3.50 1127.00
4 0.00 71.00 Toby Leake Marshal Law MM3055 2.00 490.00
5 0.00 70.00 Reece Jasper Cow Pig MM3039 1.00 343.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.12 0.00 Stephen Mapp 5.00 1498.50
2 6.30 0.00 Daniel Morris 4.00 1093.50
3 7.63 0.00 Paul Casey 3.00 769.50
4 7.87 0.00 Regan Langridge 2.00 405.00
5 8.27 0.00 Phillip Jeffery 1.00 283.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 8.73 0.00 Heath Nichols 5.00 1332.00
2 10.79 0.00 Benjamin Smith 4.00 972.00
3 16.37 0.00 Mark Maxwell 2.50 522.00
3 16.37 0.00 Trey Gallacher 2.50 522.00
5 18.47 0.00 Dylan Ruff 1.00 252.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 49.00 Riley Jacklin 5.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 52.00 Levi Metcalf 5.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 71.00 Jack Collins 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 65.00 Joel Ruff 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 64.00 Brett Lewis-Jackson 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 60.00 Trent Marshall 2.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 8.04 0.00 Jock Bone-Langdon 2.50 823.25
2 9.28 0.00 Jock Bone-Langdon 2.00 600.75
3 10.32 0.00 Stephen Mapp 1.50 422.75
4 12.02 0.00 Mark Maxwell 1.00 222.50
5 12.04 0.00 Duane Fuller 0.50 155.75
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 8.04 0.00 Jackson Dening 2.50 823.25
2 9.28 0.00 Stephen Mapp 2.00 600.75
3 10.32 0.00 Benjamin Smith 1.50 422.75
4 12.02 0.00 Dylan Ruff 1.00 222.50
5 12.04 0.00 Mark Maxwell 0.50 155.75
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Wendy Harris
1 2 Yarnie King
1 3 Amanda Oversby
1 4 Jocelyn Henneberry
1 5 Freya Tomasini
1 6 Georgina Crawford
2 1 Lauren Smith
2 2 Amber Clark
2 3 Jessie Reynolds
2 4 Xanthe Langridge Pedersen
2 5 Sallie Pilgrim
2 6 Melissa Foster
3 1 Brooke Mapp
3 2 Madison Pearce
3 3 Dianne Parkinson
3 4 Bronwyn Hill
3 5 Maddi Edwards
3 6 Meg Crawley
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jane Stagg
1 2 Simone Britten
1 3 Amanda Oversby
1 4 Jocelyn Henneberry
1 5 Shawn Reynolds
1 6 Chloe Dawe
2 1 Rebekah Robbins
2 2 Madison Pearce
2 3 Amber Bowtell
2 4 Lauren Smith
2 5 Anna Crisp
2 6 Bronwyn Hill
3 1 Sallie Pilgrim
3 2 Melissa Maxwell
3 3 Ella Mitchell
3 4 Dianne Parkinson
3 5 Elise Croft
3 6 Freya Tomasini
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Yarnie King
1 2 Chelsea Coffey
1 3 Jessie Reynolds
1 4 Wendy Harris
1 5 Simone Britten
1 6 Stacey Mccarthy
1 7 Rebecca Young
1 8 Shelby Bowtell
1 9 Rebecca Symes
1 10 Ruby Hayes
1 11 Shannon Jacklin
1 12 Amber Bowtell
1 13 Georgina Crawford
1 14 Melissa Foster
1 15 Jocelyn Henneberry
1 16 Freya Tomasini
1 17 Tenika Mccarthy
1 18 Chelsey Fell
1 19 Amanda Oversby
1 20 April Fisher
1 21 Maddi Edwards
1 22 Natasha Fisher
1 23 Hayley Davidson
1 24 Rebekah Robbins
1 25 Amber Clark
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cooper Casey
1 2 Kiara Edwards
1 3 Samantha Collins
1 4 Ebony Spanjers
1 5 Jack Henneberry
1 6 Reagan Spanjers
1 7 Lucy Oversby
1 8 Ella Jeffery
1 9 Riley Jacklin
1 10 Kaylee Jeffery
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Rachel Oakes
1 2 Madeleine Spanjers
1 3 Kayne Lincoln
1 4 Brianna Maxwell
1 5 Talia Metcalf
1 6 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
1 7 Meghan Oakes
1 8 Heather-Jane Scott
1 9 Levi Metcalf
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Courtney Reinke
1 2 Trey Gallacher
1 3 Madeleine Spanjers
1 4 Brianna Maxwell
2 1 Jack Coumbe
2 2 Hunta Gallacher
2 3 Rachel Oakes
2 4 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Charlotte Symes
1 2 Courtney Reinke
1 3 Hunta Gallacher
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cody Meade
1 2 Gerard Whelan
1 3 Jack Collins (J)
1 4 Derryn Bonisch
1 5 Brent Kelderman
1 6 James Bentley
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ronald Scott
1 2 Warren Hepworth
1 3 Jamie Scott
1 4 Bryan Murray
1 5 Brent Kelderman
1 6 Derryn Bonisch
1 7 Curtis Cole
1 8 Jefferey Benning
2 1 Lyall Steer
2 2 Trent Dawson
2 3 Jack Collins (J)
2 4 Calum Binnie
2 5 Joel Ruff (J)
2 6 Jack Coumbe (J)
2 7 Courtney Reinke (J)
2 8 Peter Peuker
3 1 Dylan Johnson (J)
3 2 Trent Marshall (J)
3 3 Carlos De Sancha
3 4 Brant Della
3 5 Logan Mackay
3 6 Brett Lewis-Jackson (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Travis Edwards (N) Unnamed (Ao0215)
1 2 Brad Meagher (N) Big Hill (Ao0137)
1 3 Laurance Oversby Kamatchee (Ao0147)
1 4 Ben Maytom Disappear (Ao0216)
1 5 Jack Collins (N) (J) Hot Legs (Ao0201)
1 6 Josh Barnett Happy 8 (Ao0127)
2 1 James Bentley (N) Speed Bumps (Ao0154)
2 2 Colin Fry Foxtel (Ao0068)
2 3 Chad Dudley Bye Bye (Ao0120)
2 4 Gerard Whelan (N) Rusty (Ao0151)
2 5 Rhys Morrissey Toby (Ao0212)
2 6 Derryn Bonisch (N) Berty No 1. (Ao0121)
2 7 Cody Meade (N) Eyes Watering (Ao0001)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Richard Price (N) Gracie (Ao0168)
1 2 Peter Price Redlands Rebel (Ao0025)
1 3 Travis Heeb Boy George (Ao0017)
1 4 Luke Metcalf Redlands Ghost (Ao0213)
1 5 Jeremiah Day (N) Jt (Ao0190)
2 1 Travis Wheatley Withnell Stockyards Guess (Ao0142)
2 2 Trent Meade (N) Stormy Jack (Ao0075)
2 3 Jesse Deburgh Slap And Tickle (Ao0013)
2 4 Curtis Cole (N) Sophie Needs Diamonds (Ao0214)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Curtis Cole (N) Beef Jerky (Mm3087)
1 2 Eric Richardson Chuck Norris (Mm3045)
1 3 Jamie Bransby (N) Revolver (Mm3025)
1 4 Oscar Leake Cow Pig (Mm3039)
1 5 Jesse Deburgh Money Talks (Mm3012)
1 6 Rakai Barry (N) Mud Banana (Mm3094)
1 7 Toby Leake Marshal Law (Mm3055)
1 8 Stuart Rae Boots (Mm3101)
1 9 Derryn Bonisch (N) Rat Salad (Mm3105)
2 1 Reece Jasper (N) Cow Pig (Mm3039)
2 2 Jack Collins (J) Money Talks (Mm3012)
2 3 Frank Carrigan (N) Beef Jerky (Mm3087)
2 4 Bryce Carnie (N) Marshal Law (Mm3055)
2 5 Gary Jamal Barnes Chuck Norris (Mm3045)
2 6 Cliff Richardson Revolver (Mm3025)
2 7 Trey Gallacher (N) (J) Mud Banana (Mm3094)
2 8 Jefferey Benning (N) Boots (Mm3101)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Alister Oversby
1 2 Travis Munro
1 3 Jesse Deburgh
1 4 Laurance Oversby
1 5 Kim Dawson
1 6 Glen Chape
1 7 Regan Langridge
2 1 Jock Bone-Langdon
2 2 Reece Jasper
2 3 Travis Edwards
2 4 Wes Cox
2 5 Michael Jacklin
2 6 Heath Nichols
2 7 Daniel Morris
3 1 Jackson Dening
3 2 Paul Casey
3 3 Travis Wheatley
3 4 Paul Graham
3 5 Bryce Carnie
3 6 Phillip Jeffery
3 7 Stephen Mapp
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jesse Deburgh
1 2 Wade Mccarthy
1 3 Kim Dawson
1 4 Trey Gallacher (J)
2 1 Travis Edwards
2 2 Benjamin Smith
2 3 Jock Bone-Langdon
2 4 Laurance Oversby
3 1 Mark Maxwell
3 2 Heath Nichols
3 3 Justin Edwards
3 4 Dylan Ruff
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Amanda Oversby
1 2 Wayne Taylor
1 3 Glen Potter
1 4 Alister Oversby
1 5 Don Rogers
1 6 Kim Dawson
1 7 Grant Edwards
1 8 Daniel Begg
1 9 Jay Mccarthy
1 10 Justin Edwards
2 1 Jason Klarich
2 2 Benjamin Smith
2 3 Jock Bone-Langdon
2 4 Travis Edwards
2 5 Ella Mitchell
2 6 Zach Kealy
2 7 Elise Croft
2 8 Rainer Duxorth
2 9 Laurance Oversby
2 10 Heath Nichols
3 1 Stephen Mapp
3 2 Martin Dawe
3 3 Wade Mccarthy
3 4 Dylan Ruff
3 5 Billy Guilford
3 6 Paul Casey
3 7 Jackson Dening
3 8 Mark Maxwell
3 9 Duane Fuller
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Riley Jacklin
1 2 Dakota Watts
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kayne Lincoln
1 2 Levi Metcalf
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Trent Marshall
1 2 Dylan Johnson
1 3 Jack Collins
1 4 Joel Ruff
1 5 Courtney Reinke
1 6 Brett Lewis-Jackson
1 7 Jack Coumbe
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock