Gundagai Rodeo

Date 25/11/17 |President: Darrell Edwards |Secretary:Darrell Edwards (0400 905 038)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Southern
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.48 0.00 Lauren Smith 5.00 839.90
2 2.54 0.00 Dianne Parkinson 4.00 612.90
3 2.83 0.00 Nichole Fitzpatrick 3.00 431.30
4 3.25 0.00 Jannette Glass 2.00 227.00
5 3.61 0.00 Sallie Pilgrim 1.00 158.90
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.70 0.00 Nichole Fitzpatrick 5.00 1272.80
2 2.72 0.00 Jade Tribe 4.00 928.80
3 2.84 0.00 Anna Crisp 3.00 653.60
4 3.08 0.00 Shawn Reynolds 2.00 344.00
5 3.09 0.00 Stephanie Gard * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.04 0.00 Adele Edwards Mooney * 12142 5.00 1221.00
2 16.34 0.00 Nichole Fitzpatrick Just A Busy Cat * 605467 4.00 891.00
3 16.41 0.00 Ryley Menz Rocks Royal Rebel * 605883 3.00 627.00
4 16.52 0.00 Gracie Tyrrell Bee Jay * 605389 2.00 330.00
5 16.53 0.00 Bianca Hertel Cash * 605451 1.00 231.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.34 0.00 Chase Russell Matey * 12764 5.00 0.00
2 16.70 0.00 Amber Haling Duke * 12632 4.00 0.00
3 16.81 0.00 Montana Jackson Easy Jackson * 12513 3.00 0.00
4 16.99 0.00 Connie Besant Viper * 12126 2.00 0.00
5 17.79 0.00 Cora Wilson Jonah * 11522 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.23 0.00 Ally Morphett Moe * 12070 5.00 0.00
2 17.10 0.00 Mckenzie Woodhouse Ghost * 12058 4.00 0.00
3 17.25 0.00 Joshua Smith Rita * 12779 3.00 0.00
4 17.31 0.00 Maci Wilkinson Ruben * 12325 2.00 0.00
5 17.60 0.00 Abigail Angland * Joe * 11061 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.11 0.00 Kai Clark 5.00 0.00
2 3.13 0.00 Ellie Gard * 0.00 0.00
3 3.39 0.00 Jake Deudney 3.00 0.00
4 4.25 0.00 Jake Hensley 2.00 0.00
5 4.53 0.00 Montanna Wilkinson 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.17 0.00 Katie Vohland Hyde * 5247 5.00 0.00
2 16.28 0.00 Montanna Wilkinson Gi * 11885 4.00 0.00
3 16.51 0.00 Kasey Bramich Ezmay * 10090 3.00 0.00
4 16.80 0.00 Megan Atkins Houdini * 12773 2.00 0.00
5 16.84 0.00 Jordana Hutchinson Pep * 11060 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 71.00 Aidan Jeffery * 0.00 251.60
2 0.00 70.00 Ben Smart 0.00 183.60
3 0.00 68.00 Dylan Weir 0.00 129.20
4 0.00 67.00 Ryan Cox 0.00 68.00
5 0.00 66.00 Toby Smith * 0.00 23.80
5 0.00 66.00 Hayden Murphy 0.00 23.80
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 78.00 Ben Lees Cajan Lady GM0142 5.00 844.00
2 0.00 74.00 Tim Hammond Pretty Woman GM0225 3.50 527.50
2 0.00 74.00 Josh Barnett Jingle Bob GM0325 3.50 527.50
4 0.00 73.00 Aidan Jeffery * Wish List GM0617 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 80.00 Travis Heeb Medicine Woman GM0829 5.00 754.80
2 0.00 78.00 Brock Mulhall Miss Cactus GM/821 4.00 550.80
3 0.00 76.00 Ben Hall Miss Jingle GM/825 3.00 387.60
4 0.00 75.00 Gerard Oversby Cheyene Brave GM0125 2.00 204.00
5 0.00 74.00 Jack Kidd Queen Of Spades GM0904 1.00 142.80
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 84.00 Ben Thorp * Top Cat MC3006 0.00 0.00
2 0.00 81.00 Joshua Birks Shock Wave MC3011 4.00 788.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.79 0.00 Zak Leitner 5.00 1221.00
2 4.38 0.00 Clinton Butt 4.00 891.00
3 4.43 0.00 Shane Kenny 3.00 627.00
4 4.59 0.00 Joel Mancell 2.00 330.00
5 4.63 0.00 Matt Hedlund 1.00 231.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 9.31 0.00 Campbell Hodson 5.00 806.60
2 9.41 0.00 Heath Nichols 4.00 588.60
3 10.20 0.00 Clay Bush 3.00 414.20
4 12.28 0.00 Shane Kenny 2.00 218.00
5 21.13 0.00 Darcy Kersh 1.00 152.60
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 72.00 Tejay Angland * 0.00 0.00
2 0.00 70.00 Jackson Searle 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 69.00 Toby Deudney 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 68.00 Mitchell French 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 59.00 Tom Salmon * 0.00 0.00
5 0.00 59.00 Hunter Lee * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Clayton Miners 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 74.00 Jayden Miners 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 73.00 Jack Brodrick 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 72.00 Dylan Weir 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 72.00 Clayton Hillier 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 6.75 0.00 Campbell Hodson 2.50 895.40
2 6.87 0.00 Shane Kenny 2.00 653.40
3 7.11 0.00 Timmy Clarke 1.50 459.80
4 7.33 0.00 Phillip Peters 1.00 242.00
5 7.95 0.00 Campbell Hodson 0.50 169.40
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 6.75 0.00 Shane Kenny 2.50 895.40
2 6.87 0.00 Clay Bush 2.00 653.40
3 7.11 0.00 Benjamin Clarke 1.50 459.80
4 7.33 0.00 Blayne Parkinson 1.00 242.00
5 7.95 0.00 Michael Wilkinson 0.50 169.40
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brianna Birks
1 2 Josie Laver
1 3 Trish Stephenson
1 4 Jannette Glass
1 5 Laura Papatheofanous
1 6 Brooke Mapp
1 7 Jaimee-Lee Plum
2 1 Bianca Hertel
2 2 Teagan Glass
2 3 Amelia Butt
2 4 Lauren Kearsley
2 5 Madison Pearce
2 6 Dianne Parkinson
2 7 Lauren Smith
3 1 Angela Butt
3 2 Sallie Pilgrim
3 3 Jolene Kallus
3 4 Michelle Potter
3 5 Nichole Fitzpatrick
3 6 Candice Parkinson
3 7 Kellie Deudney
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brianna Birks
1 2 Dianne Parkinson
1 3 Ashleigh Hodson
1 4 Shelley Purcell
1 5 Lee Potter
1 6 Catherine Cansell
1 7 Jodie Rigby
1 8 Brianna Doyle
1 9 Kylie Coates
1 10 Marie Crisp
1 11 Danielle Wilson
2 1 Ryley Menz
2 2 Abbey Nichols
2 3 Sam Wilson
2 4 Tamika Williams
2 5 Anna Crisp
2 6 Madison Pearce
2 7 Jessica Norton
2 8 Sallie Pilgrim
2 9 Laine Seary
2 10 Lauren Smith
2 11 Samantha Mack
3 1 Jocelyn Faulkner
3 2 Stephanie Gard
3 3 Shawn Reynolds
3 4 Michelle Potter
3 5 Amy Sutherland
3 6 Emma Peters
3 7 Emily Parkinson
3 8 Jade Tribe
3 9 Nichole Fitzpatrick
3 10 Angela Butt
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Adele Edwards
1 2 Katryna Pendergast
1 3 Michelle Potter
1 4 Elle-Vayle Douglas
1 5 Gina Toparis
1 6 Nichole Fitzpatrick
1 7 Courtney Thomson
1 8 Billie Stenhouse
1 9 Lauren Smith
1 10 Jenny Bone
1 11 Jessica Burgess
1 12 Berneice Edwards
1 13 Ryley Menz
1 14 Odette Devenish
1 15 Josie Laver
1 16 Brittany Burgess
1 17 Michelle Russell
1 18 Gracie Tyrrell
1 19 Bianca Hertel
1 20 Emma Peters
1 21 Maree Oddy
1 22 Judy Duff
1 23 Kerrie Holder
1 24 Kaesha Nijssen
1 25 Rebecca Roberts
1 26 Jody Batchelor
1 27 Kelly Atkins
1 28 Kacy Wilson
1 29 Kylie Coates
1 30 Tylen Gibb
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jesse Pendergast
1 2 Florence Douglas
1 3 Shay Bandy
1 4 Milton Butt
1 5 Cayden Mancell
1 6 Stevee Besant
1 7 Amber Haling
1 8 Jack Trethowan
1 9 Montana Jackson
1 10 Jessica Mccoy
1 11 Cora Wilson
1 12 Chase Russell
1 13 Lane Haymen
1 14 Montana Butt
1 15 Keeley Martin
1 16 Lacey Besant
1 17 Savannah Haymen
1 18 Benjamin Drury
1 19 Stella Douglas
1 20 Connie Besant
1 21 Chyanne Jackson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jordyn Arnold
1 2 Joshua Smith
1 3 Casey Mccarthy
1 4 Ellie Gard
1 5 Hayley Caine
1 6 Jake Woodhouse
1 7 Abigail Angland
1 8 Annabell Trotnar
1 9 Kelsey Bandy
1 10 Maci Wilkinson
1 11 Savannah Potter
1 12 Mackensi Robson-Tate
1 13 Ally Morphett
1 14 Mckenzie Woodhouse
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jordana Hutchinson
1 2 Toby Deudney
1 3 Bailey Searle
1 4 Chelsea Angus
1 5 Cheyenne Denniss
1 6 Chloe Doyle
1 7 Casey Green
1 8 Hayley Caine
2 1 Montanna Wilkinson
2 2 Jessica Gallagher
2 3 Ellie Gard
2 4 Jake Deudney
2 5 Kai Clark
2 6 Jake Hensley
2 7 Katie Vohland
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Natalie Trethowan
1 2 Jessica Gallagher
1 3 Katie Vohland
1 4 Charlotte Butt
1 5 Chelsea Angus
1 6 Megan Atkins
1 7 Jade Mc Kenzie
1 8 Kasey Bramich
1 9 Katie Butt
1 10 Sally Moore
1 11 Chloe Doyle
1 12 Jordana Hutchinson
1 13 Montanna Wilkinson
1 14 Miranda Mclaughlin
1 15 Danielle Bradley
1 16 Gabbriella Hartnett
1 17 Casey Green
1 18 Molly Phibbs
1 19 Claudia Kennedy
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ryan Cox
1 2 Ben Smart
1 3 Hayden Guest
1 4 Hayden Murphy
1 5 Brendan Valentine
1 6 Angus Grant
1 7 Aidan Jeffery
1 8 Toby Smith
1 9 Dylan Weir (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Sean Coghill
1 2 Jarrod Mckane (J)
1 3 David Mills
1 4 Cody Hotston
1 5 Benjamin Willersdorf
1 6 Lachlan Little (J)
1 7 Justin Taylor
2 1 Fenn Forrester
2 2 Lachlan Burgess
2 3 Dallas Fraser (J)
2 4 Damien Felmingham
2 5 Joe Mclennan
2 6 Greg Dowling
2 7 Dylan Weir (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jack Perkins Savas (Gm/304)
1 2 Ben Smart (N) Johnny Boy (Gm/110)
1 3 Aidan Jeffery (N) Wish List (Gm0617)
1 4 Toby Smith (N) Roach (Gm/499)
1 5 James Darmody Miss Show Girl (Gm0808)
1 6 Denny Swadling Lady In Black (Gm0722)
2 1 Josh Barnett Jingle Bob (Gm0325)
2 2 Tim Hammond Pretty Woman (Gm0225)
2 3 Hayden Murphy (N) Cheyene Top Girl (Gm/025)
2 4 Mark Edwards Secret Sister (Gm0614)
2 5 Mark Redmond Miss Kingsway (Gm/501)
2 6 Tom Kerr Still A Secret (Gm/206)
2 7 Ben Lees Cajan Lady (Gm0142)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jason Mcdonald (N) Red (Gm0910)
1 2 Shannon Davey Pot Luck (Gm0908)
1 3 Travis Wheatley Little Speck (Gm/904)
1 4 Ben Lees Miss Spades (Gm0427)
1 5 Brock Mulhall Miss Cactus (Gm/821)
1 6 Andy Pedrana (N) Rock Star (Gm0999)
2 1 Gerard Oversby Cheyene Brave (Gm0125)
2 2 Jack Kidd Queen Of Spades (Gm0904)
2 3 Ben Hall Miss Jingle (Gm/825)
2 4 Travis Heeb Medicine Woman (Gm0829)
2 5 Mitchell Tidyman Scotty K (Gm0070)
2 6 Harley Mackin Pretty Valley (Gm/823)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Joshua Birks Shock Wave (Mc3011)
1 2 Edward Carlon Crusty Critter (Mc3954)
1 3 Gerard Oversby Hammer Me (Mc3009)
1 4 Dan Wilson (N) Air Raid (Mc3960)
1 5 Joshua Bush Woolly (Mc3021)
1 6 Stuart Orford Uncle Fester (Mc3003)
1 7 Dylan Weir (N) (J) Red Bull (Mc3002)
1 8 Ben Thorp Top Cat (Mc3006)
1 9 Michael Beard Yaca Bom (Mc3001)
1 10 Sean Berg Rock (Mc3010)
1 11 Jordon Little Gomez (Mc3025)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jace Land
1 2 Matt Hedlund
1 3 Brett Robson
1 4 Layne Mancell
1 5 Ben Terry
1 6 Dion Mcilrick
1 7 Andrew Atkins
1 8 Clay Bush
1 9 Travis Munro
1 10 Haami Boynton
2 1 Sam Hill
2 2 Travis Wheatley
2 3 Jackson Dening
2 4 Joel Hilditch
2 5 Brett Wilson
2 6 Tim Richardson
2 7 Matt Stanley
2 8 Daniel Morris
2 9 Jack Hedlund
2 10 Brian Bey
3 1 Jock Bone-Langdon
3 2 Heath Nichols
3 3 Clinton Butt
3 4 Warren Norton
3 5 Glen Chape
3 6 Zak Leitner
3 7 Troy Everson
3 8 Joel Mancell
3 9 Shane Kenny
3 10 Ryley Gibb
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brad Arnold
1 2 Roger Parkinson
1 3 Clay Bush
1 4 Warren Norton
1 5 Jace Land
2 1 Justin Potter
2 2 Blayne Parkinson
2 3 Campbell Hodson
2 4 Layne Mancell
2 5 Heath Nichols
3 1 Jock Bone-Langdon
3 2 Shane Kenny
3 3 Darcy Kersh
3 4 Joel Mancell
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Catherine Cansell
1 2 Bob Holder
1 3 Montanna Wilkinson (J)
1 4 Brian Lawless
1 5 Jason Besant
1 6 Wayne Slater
1 7 Shane Craig
1 8 Benjamin Clarke
1 9 Stan Coates
1 10 Clay Bush
1 11 Nathan Craig
1 12 Warren Byers
1 13 Justin Potter
1 14 Brad Arnold
1 15 Graham Mack
1 16 Ben Robinson
1 17 Larry Potter
2 1 Heath Nichols
2 2 Brett Robson
2 3 Samantha Moore
2 4 Jackson Dening
2 5 Marcus Ashton
2 6 Timmy Clarke
2 7 Benjamin Smith
2 8 Chelsey Byers
2 9 Justin Searle
2 10 Darcy Kersh
2 11 Leaha Franks
2 12 Steve Bush
2 13 Tyler Dorn
2 14 Kieran Bush
2 15 Jackson Searle (J)
2 16 Clinton Slater
2 17 Tim Childs
3 1 Michael Wilkinson
3 2 Phillip Peters
3 3 Kai Clark (J)
3 4 Roger Parkinson
3 5 Jock Bone-Langdon
3 6 Carson Stockley
3 7 Jayden Bush
3 8 Joshua Bush
3 9 Joel Mancell
3 10 Zak Leitner
3 11 Layne Mancell
3 12 Stephen Mapp
3 13 Shane Kenny
3 14 Matthew Mapp
3 15 Blayne Parkinson
3 16 Campbell Hodson
3 17 Warren Norton
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Charlie French
1 2 Chet Read
1 3 Jack Mcgovern
1 4 Koby Read
1 5 Tanner Sheather
1 6 Corey Mccoy
2 1 Cooper Favero
2 2 Kaze Read
2 3 Benjamin Drury
2 4 Brady Martin
2 5 Levi Ward
2 6 Bailey Searle
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jackson Searle
1 2 Joshua Smith
1 3 Tejay Angland
1 4 Toby Deudney
1 5 Jack Macintosh
1 6 Tom Salmon
1 7 Mitchell French
1 8 Hunter Lee
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 David Chidgey
1 2 Jarrod Mckane
1 3 Corey Bennett
1 4 Riley Britt
1 5 Remy Oldrey
1 6 Dallas Fraser
1 7 Clayton Miners
1 8 Jesse Ingram
1 9 Jack Hamilton
1 10 Tyler Bundy
1 11 Sam Dent
1 12 Jack Brodrick
1 13 Jayden Miners
1 14 Macey Lee
1 15 Miranda Carberry
1 16 Andrew Hartshorn
2 1 Troy Harriden
2 2 Presley Lee
2 3 James Tutt
2 4 Peta Salmon
2 5 Jake Deudney
2 6 Travis Pasfield
2 7 Brett Lewis-Jackson
2 8 Dylan Lambkin
2 9 Dylan Weir
2 10 Zac Southwell-Martin
2 11 Dan Strike
2 12 Christopher Wilson
2 13 Tom Lucas
2 14 Kelvin Hillier
2 15 Clayton Hillier
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock