Wingham Rodeo

Date 06/01/18 |President: Ian Murray |Secretary:Raelene Marshall (0408 458 879)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Eastern
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Jason Webb * 0.00 908.00
1 0.00 73.00 Chris Melmeth 0.00 908.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 72.00 Tyrone Bolt * 0.00 0.00
2 0.00 66.00 Lane Heffernan 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 71.00 Riley Langdon 0.00 0.00
2 0.00 70.00 Kade Attenborough 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 1.97 0.00 Lauren Smith Fancy A Cowbody * 604200 5.00 884.30
2 2.00 0.00 Brooke Mapp 4.00 645.30
3 2.03 0.00 Nichole Fitzpatrick 3.00 454.10
4 2.47 0.00 Kylie George 2.00 239.00
5 2.52 0.00 Sallie Pilgrim 1.00 167.30
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.31 0.00 Madison Pearce Pep Daddy 608222 5.00 1428.20
2 2.42 0.00 Nicole Lyon 4.00 1042.20
3 2.43 0.00 Jessica Norton 3.00 733.40
4 2.45 0.00 Lisa Sutherland 2.00 386.00
5 2.67 0.00 Jade Tribe Leathal Lil Pepto 608299 1.00 270.20
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.04 0.00 Lauren Smith Traditional Nefertiti 608195 5.00 1143.30
2 16.09 0.00 Bianca Hertel Cash * 605451 4.00 834.30
3 16.11 0.00 Shona Tribe Leathal Lil Pepto 608299 3.00 587.10
4 16.27 0.00 Katina Matthews Whispering Morn 608198 2.00 309.00
5 16.28 0.00 Nichole Fitzpatrick 1.00 216.30
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.54 0.00 Sophie Edmonds 5.00 0.00
2 17.56 0.00 Franki Ward 4.00 0.00
3 19.40 0.00 Andi Kennedy * 0.00 0.00
4 20.78 0.00 Travis Kennedy 2.00 0.00
5 21.19 0.00 Mia Harrington 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.66 0.00 Thomas Hutton Champ * 12984 5.00 0.00
2 17.03 0.00 Blake Christie Beauty * 12985 4.00 0.00
3 17.16 0.00 Kaydee Hernando Indi * 12986 3.00 0.00
4 17.27 0.00 Olivia Priestley-Halliday 2.00 0.00
5 17.36 0.00 Shaelynn Hernando Maggie * 12987 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.19 0.00 Sophie Edmonds 5.00 0.00
2 3.36 0.00 Braith Nock 4.00 0.00
3 3.56 0.00 Jordan Cashion 3.00 0.00
4 6.35 0.00 Bailey Searle 2.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.72 0.00 Kelsey Kennedy Cowgirl * 7371 5.00 0.00
2 16.75 0.00 Megan Atkins Cactus * 8734 4.00 0.00
3 16.76 0.00 Matt Canham Swagger * 6894 3.00 0.00
4 17.62 0.00 Hayley Wisemantel Turbo * 12107 2.00 0.00
5 17.94 0.00 Chloe Whitfield Odus * 12988 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 65.00 Luke Moore 0.00 385.20
2 0.00 60.00 Ben Wickham 0.00 288.90
3 0.00 58.00 Taine Nash 0.00 192.60
4 0.00 57.00 Daniel Turnbull 0.00 96.30
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 71.00 Bernie Mcmaugh Oakey GG0114 4.50 697.60
1 0.00 71.00 Josh Barnett Little Woman GG1088 4.50 697.60
3 0.00 69.00 Ben Wickham Road Open WF653 3.00 414.20
4 0.00 68.00 Ben Maytom Serena GG/395 2.00 218.00
5 0.00 66.00 Mark Edwards Accident GG0301 1.00 152.60
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 69.00 Gerard Oversby Black Hawk WF579 3.50 370.00
1 0.00 69.00 Brendon Crawley Dimples WF723 3.50 370.00
1 0.00 69.00 Travis Heeb Warrior GG0117 3.50 370.00
1 0.00 69.00 Harley Mackin Cc GG0022 3.50 370.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 88.00 Cliff Richardson Lost Signal WF3312 5.00 1335.00
2 0.00 77.00 Daniel Rogan Apache WF0010 4.00 801.00
3 0.00 76.00 Nathan Burtenshaw Beer Money WF3315 3.00 534.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.57 0.00 Glen Chape 5.00 832.50
2 4.58 0.00 Heath Nichols 4.00 607.50
3 5.24 0.00 Brett Gill * 0.00 0.00
4 5.54 0.00 Paul Graham 2.00 225.00
5 5.80 0.00 Sam Hill * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 10.30 0.00 Heath Nichols Scout 608217 5.00 703.00
2 11.06 0.00 Cal Baker 4.00 513.00
3 13.62 0.00 Brady Smith 3.00 361.00
4 14.01 0.00 Justin Potter 2.00 190.00
5 15.09 0.00 Dylan Ruff 1.00 133.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 68.00 Levi Ward 5.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 71.00 Riley Langdon 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 70.00 Darcy Weber 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 69.00 Jake Swan 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 69.00 Logan Fielder 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 68.00 Colby Edgar 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Taine Nash 4.50 0.00
1 0.00 75.00 Luke Parkinson 4.50 0.00
3 0.00 74.00 Joseph Mcgrath 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 73.00 Braith Nock 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 73.00 Brock Adams 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 7.37 0.00 Jackson Dening 2.50 571.65
2 7.75 0.00 Roger Parkinson 2.00 417.15
3 11.92 0.00 Clinton Slater 1.50 293.55
4 12.70 0.00 Jock Bone-Langdon 1.00 154.50
5 14.66 0.00 Stephen Mapp 0.50 108.15
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 7.37 0.00 Joshua Rindfleish 2.50 571.65
2 7.75 0.00 Robert Bandy 2.00 417.15
3 11.92 0.00 Jackson Searle 1.50 293.55
4 12.70 0.00 Blayne Parkinson 1.00 154.50
5 14.66 0.00 Matthew Mapp 0.50 108.15
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 0.00 Lauren Smith Slate 608219 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 0.00 Brooke Mapp Slate 608219 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 0.00 Nichole Fitzpatrick Slate 608219 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 0.00 Paul Graham Slate 608219 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 0.00 Sallie Pilgrim Slate 608219 1.00 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Larry Cooper
1 2 Chris Melmeth
1 3 Scott Ward
1 4 Richard Nowlan
1 5 Jason Webb
1 6 Michael Berg
1 7 David Leake
1 8 Mopey Johnson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Bailey Dent
1 2 Tyrone Bolt
1 3 Lane Heffernan
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kade Attenborough
1 2 Jake Swan
1 3 Riley Langdon
1 4 Alec Grainger
1 5 Blake Christie
1 6 Colby Edgar
1 7 Zack Armstrong
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Meg Crawley
1 2 Brooke Mapp
1 3 Olivia Harris
1 4 Billie-Lee Conroy
1 5 Brianna Birks
1 6 Jannette Glass
2 1 Bianca Hertel
2 2 Kylie George
2 3 Suzi Bandy
2 4 Jolene Kallus
2 5 Abbie Miller
2 6 Nicole Lyon
3 1 Madison Pearce
3 2 Lauren Smith
3 3 Michelle Potter
3 4 Sallie Pilgrim
3 5 Nichole Fitzpatrick
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lisa Sutherland
1 2 Emily Brookes
1 3 Sophie Maher
1 4 Amy Sutherland
1 5 Sam Wilson
1 6 Jessie Richardson
1 7 Taylor Burch
1 8 Shawn Reynolds
1 9 Taya Hill
1 10 Nicole Lyon
1 11 Sheridan Lillyman
1 12 Cody Barwick
1 13 Abbey Nichols
2 1 Brianna Birks
2 2 Caitlin Harris
2 3 Jenny Bone
2 4 Emily Parkinson
2 5 Michelle Potter
2 6 Olivia Harris
2 7 Shaye Land (J)
2 8 Marie Crisp
2 9 Abbie Miller
2 10 Madison Pearce
2 11 Billie-Lee Conroy
2 12 Polly Gardner
2 13 Bianca Tribe
3 1 Anna Crisp
3 2 Lauren Smith
3 3 Jessica Norton
3 4 Nichole Fitzpatrick
3 5 Jocelyn Faulkner
3 6 Jade Tribe
3 7 Sallie Pilgrim
3 8 Bianca Canham
3 9 Rowena Dillon
3 10 Emma Ernst
3 11 Courtney Hallam
3 12 Jordan Cashion (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lauren Smith
1 2 Kelly Murray
1 3 Nichole Fitzpatrick
1 4 Hilary Thrift
1 5 Ruby Lucas
1 6 Cathrina Hutton
1 7 Bianca Hertel
1 8 Shona Tribe
1 9 Brianna Learmonth
1 10 Jenny Bone
1 11 Jade Tribe
1 12 Bianca Tribe
1 13 Katrina Edwards
1 14 Michelle Potter
1 15 Berneice Edwards
1 16 Kaysha Cornes
1 17 Suzi Bandy
1 18 Amanda L Watson
1 19 Kyra Chisholm
1 20 Rebecca Roberts
1 21 Polly Gardner
1 22 Bianca Canham
1 23 Brianna Birks
1 24 Katina Matthews
1 25 Tahlia Hamson
1 26 Emma Trickey
1 27 Kelly Atkins
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kasey Till
1 2 Chase Rosten
1 3 Amber Haling
1 4 Pippa Kennedy
1 5 Sophie Edmonds
1 6 Liley Till
1 7 Mia Harrington
1 8 Ava Gregory
1 9 Franki Ward
1 10 Andi Kennedy
1 11 Travis Kennedy
1 12 Abbey Till
1 13 Mj Mapp
1 14 Levi Ward
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Bobbi Ward
1 2 Brianna Miller
1 3 Justin Till
1 4 Blake Christie
1 5 Shaelynn Hernando
1 6 Montana Jackson
1 7 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
1 8 Kai Gregory
1 9 Courtney Webeck
1 10 Jessica Till
1 11 Thomas Hutton
1 12 Kaydee Hernando
1 13 Dusty Parkes
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Corey Sutherland
1 2 Hayley Wisemantel
1 3 Jordan Cashion
1 4 Bailey Searle
1 5 Cheyenne Denniss
1 6 Tabbatha Austin
1 7 Dusty Parkes
1 8 Sophie Edmonds
2 1 Alex Pace
2 2 Braith Nock
2 3 Luke Parkinson
2 4 Levi Ward
2 5 Shaye Land
2 6 Jack Priestley-Halliday
2 7 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
2 8 Matt Canham
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Raquel Dormehl
1 2 Chloe Whitfield
1 3 Hayley Wisemantel
1 4 Braith Nock
1 5 Taylor Lockhart
1 6 Tania Till
1 7 Abbey Melmeth
1 8 Taylah Wilkinson
1 9 Shayley Olive
1 10 Matt Canham
1 11 Ellie Johnston
1 12 Megan Atkins
1 13 Casey Mccarthy
1 14 Liza Edwards
1 15 Kelsey Kennedy
1 16 Scott Till
1 17 Kelsey Lenton
1 18 Tabbatha Austin
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ricky Allen
1 2 Eric Richardson
1 3 Luke Moore
1 4 Ben Wickham
1 5 Corey Lock
1 6 Daniel Turnbull
2 1 Tom Mcnaulty
2 2 Taine Nash (J)
2 3 Owen Beeney (J)
2 4 Toby Coulthard
2 5 William Reynolds
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Alex Gill
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 James Fitt
1 2 David Mills
1 3 Sean Cargill
1 4 Patrick Hawkes
1 5 Jack Watt (J)
1 6 Lachlan Inder
1 7 Rowan Dent
1 8 Zac Shepherd
1 9 Danny Worth
1 10 Blake Standen
1 11 Jack Cameron (J)
1 12 Logan Jobson (J)
2 1 Josh Dallas (J)
2 2 Angus Thompson
2 3 Ray Thoroughgood
2 4 Mark Magnay
2 5 Jacob Rayner
2 6 Beau Holden
2 7 Kyle Hall
2 8 Trent Sky
2 9 Thomas Hudson (J)
2 10 Dan Edwards
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Josh Barnett Little Woman (Gg1088)
1 2 James Darmody Oakey (Gg0114)
1 3 Bernie Mcmaugh Full House (Ggmc0212)
1 4 Mark Edwards Accident (Gg0301)
1 5 Brodie Pendergast Ariat (Gg0023)
1 6 Ben Maytom Serena (Gg/395)
1 7 Tristan Flower Paris (Gg0028)
2 1 Sam A Taylor Tilly Divine (Wf589)
2 2 Daniel Turnbull (N) Chaz (Wf673)
2 3 Mark Redmond Roger (Wf401)
2 4 Jason Carlon Unnamed (Wf0025)
2 5 Ben Wickham Road Open (Wf653)
2 6 Luke Moore (N) Carrana Jan (Wf678)
2 7 James Davis Mondo (Wf716)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Harley Mackin Cc (Gg0022)
1 2 Gerard Oversby Black Hawk (Wf579)
1 3 Travis Heeb Warrior (Gg0117)
1 4 Brendon Crawley Dimples (Wf723)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Clint Glass Nomad (Wf3668)
1 2 Mick Knight (N) Dippin Dots (Wf3020)
1 3 Tyson Smith Outlaw (Wf3671)
1 4 Stuart Orford Ridetuff All Riled Up (Wf3023)
1 5 Daniel Rogan Apache (Wf0010)
1 6 Lachlan Slade Whacka (Wf3433)
1 7 Ethan Watts Talks Cheap (Wf3662)
1 8 Nicholas Penrose (N) Hollywood Strip (Wf3063)
1 9 Cody Heffernan Hot Dots (Wf3123)
1 10 Tom Donnelly Bee Sting (Wf3663)
1 11 Steven Wicks Train Wreck (Wf3672)
2 1 Eric Richardson Hollywood Strip (Wf3063)
2 2 Steven Carter Damaged Goods (Wf3314)
2 3 Toby Leake Bad Apple (Wf3313)
2 4 Cliff Richardson Lost Signal (Wf3312)
2 5 Sean Berg Smash & Grab (Wf3674)
2 6 Ty Beeney (N) Sporty Spice (Wf3099)
2 7 Steven Mason Caught Fire (Wf3316)
2 8 Joshua Birks Road Hammer (Wf3550)
2 9 Nathan Burtenshaw Beer Money (Wf3315)
2 10 Gerard Oversby Street Wise (Wf3317)
2 11 Oscar Leake Ridetuff Go Beau Go (Wf3442)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jackson Dening
1 2 Stephen Mapp
1 3 Brett Gill
1 4 Sam Hill
1 5 Wes Cox
1 6 Patrick Faras
1 7 Matt Stanley
1 8 Gerard Oversby
2 1 Carl Schubert
2 2 Heath Nichols
2 3 Jock Bone-Langdon
2 4 Travis Wheatley
2 5 Glen Chape
2 6 Paul Graham
2 7 Tim Richardson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 John Want
1 2 Adam Maher
1 3 Cal Baker
1 4 Blayne Parkinson
1 5 Roger Parkinson
2 1 Heath Nichols
2 2 Jock Bone-Langdon
2 3 Brady Smith
2 4 Justin Potter
2 5 Dylan Ruff
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jackson Dening
1 2 Brady Smith
1 3 Cody Berriman
1 4 Stephen Sutherland
1 5 Adam Maher
1 6 Matthew Mapp
1 7 Lachlan Smith
1 8 Robert Bandy
1 9 Lance Hutton
1 10 Blayne Parkinson
2 1 Clinton Slater
2 2 Alex Pace (J)
2 3 Budd Young
2 4 Roger Parkinson
2 5 Mick Hockley
2 6 Jackson Searle (J)
2 7 Joshua Rindfleish
2 8 Norman Stagg
2 9 Justin Searle
3 1 Casey Tribe
3 2 Heath Nichols
3 3 Stephen Mapp
3 4 Jock Bone-Langdon
3 5 Dylan Ruff
3 6 Benjamin Smith
3 7 Kai Clark
3 8 Michael Mapp
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jack Marks
1 2 Ollie Marks
1 3 Bailey Eldridge
1 4 Tyrone Bolt
1 5 Levi Ward
1 6 Bailey Dent
1 7 Bailey Searle
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tyler Marks
1 2 Jake Swan
1 3 Hudson Attenborough
1 4 Dylan Stubbs
1 5 Riley Langdon
1 6 Clay Adams
1 7 Zack Armstrong
1 8 Tommy Lawrence
1 9 Kai Gregory
1 10 Kade Attenborough
1 11 Blake Christie
1 12 Darcy Weber
1 13 Colby Edgar
1 14 Willoughby Young
1 15 Logan Fielder
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Joshua Mate
1 2 Cody Lockhart
1 3 Oliver Towell
1 4 Cooper Beeney
1 5 Jack Cameron
1 6 Levi Tumbers
1 7 Brendan Kelly
1 8 Anthony Mills
1 9 Riley Cribb
1 10 Ben Fogarty
1 11 Jack Whiteley Eldridge
1 12 Jack Watt
1 13 Jackson Searle
1 14 Thomas Nash
1 15 Mason Taylor
1 16 Dylan Ruysch
1 17 Allan Mcnaulty
1 18 Brandy Wicks
2 1 Jeremiah Piper
2 2 Sophie Darcy
2 3 Tex Young
2 4 Logan Jobson
2 5 Kyle Tyler
2 6 Joseph Mcgrath
2 7 Luke Parkinson
2 8 Brock Adams
2 9 Matt Hollis
2 10 Christopher Wilson
2 11 Layne Mc Kinnon
2 12 Scott Till
2 13 Bryn Morgan-Mythen
2 14 Caleb Haynes
2 15 Braith Nock
2 16 Zachary Edwards
2 17 Taine Nash
2 18 Joel Peters
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock