Taralga Abcra Nsw Championship Junior Rodeo

Date 27/01/18 |President: Stuart Mclean |Secretary:Lara Miller (0413 994 239)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Southern

Taralga ABCRA NSW Championship Junior Rodeo

Order of Events

Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.60 0.00 Amber Haling 5.00 0.00
2 18.45 0.00 Chase Russell 4.00 0.00
3 18.92 0.00 Levi Ward 3.00 0.00
4 19.08 0.00 Franki Ward 2.00 0.00
5 19.10 0.00 Sophie Edmonds 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 18.10 0.00 Bobbi Ward 5.00 0.00
2 18.61 0.00 Montana Jackson 4.00 0.00
3 20.71 0.00 Maci Wilkinson 3.00 0.00
4 21.67 0.00 Madison Whitley * 0.00 0.00
5 22.37 0.00 Shay Bandy 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.99 0.00 Bailey Searle 5.00 0.00
2 4.28 0.00 Chelsea Angus 4.00 0.00
3 5.74 0.00 Courtney Reinke 3.00 0.00
4 14.08 0.00 Braith Nock 2.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.29 0.00 Ally Morphett 5.00 0.00
2 17.59 0.00 Braith Nock 4.00 0.00
3 17.99 0.00 Hunta Gallacher 3.00 0.00
4 18.48 0.00 Mekenzie Woodhouse 2.00 0.00
5 18.49 0.00 Chloe Doyle 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 72.00 Billy Stephens 0.00 0.00
2 0.00 70.00 Tom Lucas * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.35 0.00 Brianna Doyle Rogan Josh * 12075 0.00 0.00
2 18.20 0.00 Emily Staples Lilly * 4812 0.00 0.00
3 18.33 0.00 Tamika Williams Samauri Point * 12207 0.00 0.00
4 18.38 0.00 Jessica Roche Glenore Watch Me Burn * 12849 0.00 0.00
5 18.39 0.00 Billie Stenhouse Tomorrows Roc * 12983 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 78.00 Bailey Searle 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 77.00 Levi Ward 4.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Callan Golby 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 74.00 Joshua Smith 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 66.00 Mitchell Chalker * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 78.00 Braith Nock 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 77.00 Jayden Miners 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 76.00 Jack Rattenbury 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 75.00 Jake Deudney 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 72.00 Brett Lewis-Jackson 1.00 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Clayton Miners
1 2 Charles Clancy
1 3 James Read
1 4 Billy Stephens
1 5 Lachlan Little
1 6 Benjamin Molloy
1 7 Lachlan Munro
1 8 Lachlan Troy
2 1 Jack Rattenbury
2 2 Jayden Miners
2 3 Zac Southwell-Martin
2 4 Jake Deudney
2 5 Brock Stewart
2 6 Brett Lewis-Jackson
2 7 Jack Charnock
2 8 Courtney Reinke
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Chyanne Jackson
1 2 Flynn Leane
1 3 Chase Russell
1 4 Benjamin Drury
1 5 Keeley Martin
1 6 Bob Wilson
1 7 Maddison Lockey
1 8 Franki Ward
1 9 Cora Wilson
1 10 Sophie Edmonds
1 11 Levi Ward
1 12 Amber Haling
1 13 Stella Douglas
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Bobbi Ward
1 2 Kristina Esposito
1 3 Jessica Mccoy
1 4 Madison Whitley
1 5 Shay Bandy
1 6 Jack Mcgovern
1 7 Bella Cooper
1 8 Liberty Cramp
1 9 Kasey Franks
1 10 Hayley Jeffree
1 11 Tayla Stewart
1 12 Maci Wilkinson
1 13 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
1 14 Montana Jackson
1 15 Benji Leane
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Courtney Reinke
1 2 Braith Nock
1 3 Hayley Caine
1 4 Paiton Morphett
1 5 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
2 1 Chloe Doyle
2 2 Toby Deudney
2 3 Levi Ward
2 4 Jack Priestley-Halliday
2 5 Chelsea Angus
3 1 Jake Deudney
3 2 Rachel Oakes
3 3 Bailey Searle
3 4 Montanna Wilkinson
3 5 Sophie Edmonds
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Chloe Doyle
1 2 Jade Mc Kenzie
1 3 Claudia Kennedy
1 4 Mekenzie Woodhouse
1 5 Hayley Caine
1 6 Natalie Trethowan
1 7 Braith Nock
1 8 Breeanna Deaves
1 9 Tahliah Maher
1 10 Montanna Wilkinson
1 11 Melinda Trethowan
1 12 Brianna Conner
1 13 Ally Morphett
1 14 Kiera Ward
1 15 Ellie Davis
1 16 Chelsea Angus
1 17 Gipsy Foster
1 18 Casey Mccarthy
1 19 Courtney Reinke
1 20 Kelsey Bandy
1 21 Molly-Rose Stiff
1 22 Larrissa Davis
1 23 Annabelle Trotnar
1 24 Hunta Gallacher
1 25 Rachel Oakes
1 26 Briony Kuklinski
1 27 Kasey Bramich
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tom Lucas
1 2 Billy Stephens
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Katryna Pendergast Tyrone Duke (604150)
1 2 Emily Broers Santas Raised The Bar (12583)
1 3 Rebecca Jeffree Scar (12807)
1 4 Chloe Ryan Misty (12833)
1 5 Jessica Roche Glenore Watch Me Burn (12849)
1 6 Kellie Deudney Chex (12847)
1 7 Emily Staples Cruise (4813)
1 8 Emma Thompson Eddie (11340)
1 9 Larrissa Davis (J) Jester (12856)
1 10 Mekenzie Woodhouse (J) Little Deuce Coupe (12597)
1 11 Gina Toparis Zorro (12872)
1 12 Jessica Roche Fortune And Fame (12850)
1 13 Briony Kuklinski (J) Jed (12591)
1 14 Gipsy Foster (J) Monty (12855)
1 15 Emily Lindsley Cheeky (4657)
1 16 Maree Oddy Frosty (12055)
1 17 Jessica Mccoy (J) Flash (12860)
1 18 Gina Toparis Billy (605600)
1 19 Chloe Stockley Jack (12191)
1 20 Molly-Rose Stiff (J) Adel (12876)
1 21 Tenille O'Neill Rocky (605341)
1 22 Tamika Williams Samauri Point (12207)
1 23 Brittany Burgess Rhett (12249)
1 24 Adele Edwards Tiny (11628)
1 25 Wendy Batchelor Royal (9997)
1 26 Natalie Trethowan (J) Pepper And Honey (12862)
1 27 Elle-Vayle Douglas Leagues Pearl (12873)
1 28 Leonie Southwell Sterling (12489)
1 29 Lauren Frost Dustys Melody (11627)
1 30 Madison Whitley (J) Texas (11300)
1 31 Adele Edwards Sooky (10002)
1 32 Kristina Esposito (J) Jake (12864)
1 33 Kylie Coates Shine (12302)
1 34 Skye Smith Bowtie (12381)
1 35 Courtney Thomson Hectares N Cleo (12368)
1 36 Michelle O'Neill Hugh (12354)
1 37 Jody Batchelor Double Red (12870)
1 38 Tracy Connolly Cosmo (12869)
1 39 Kate Lindsley Shane (12857)
1 40 Terrie-Anne Browne Moose (10847)
1 41 Billie Stenhouse Tomorrows Roc (10842)
1 42 Brianna Doyle Rogan Josh (12075)
1 43 Maci Wilkinson (J) Freckles (12851)
1 44 Liberty Cramp (J) Chief (12875)
1 45 Tarni Caine Cowboy (12543)
1 46 Ally Morphett (J) Dash (12604)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cooper Craig
1 2 Bailey Searle
1 3 Jesse Pendergast
1 4 Benjamin Drury
1 5 Callum Corby
1 6 Koby Read
1 7 Nicole Waddell
1 8 Levi Ward
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Callan Golby
1 2 Corey Mccoy
1 3 Tom Ings
1 4 Madison Whitley
1 5 Toby Deudney
1 6 Thomas Waddell
1 7 Mitchell Chalker
1 8 Joshua Smith
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jayden Miners
1 2 Courtney Reinke
1 3 Jackson Searle
1 4 Tom Lucas
1 5 Braith Nock
1 6 Jake Deudney
1 7 Braiden Curtis
1 8 Brett Lewis-Jackson
1 9 Dan Strike
1 10 Jack Charnock
2 1 Jack Rattenbury
2 2 Lachlan Troy
2 3 Zac Southwell-Martin
2 4 Edward Webster
2 5 Billy Stephens
2 6 Ryan Kelly
2 7 Charles Clancy
2 8 Clayton Miners
2 9 Benjamin Molloy
2 10 Brock Stewart