Taralga Rodeo

Date 28/01/18 |President: Stuart Mclean |Secretary:Lara Miller (0413 994 239)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Southern
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.28 0.00 Trish Stephenson 5.00 647.50
2 2.69 0.00 Michelle Potter 4.00 472.50
3 3.57 0.00 Jade Mcinerney 3.00 332.50
4 5.44 0.00 Samantha Murphy 2.00 175.00
5 5.84 0.00 Brianna Birks 1.00 122.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.09 0.00 Michelle Potter 5.00 740.00
2 3.06 0.00 Emma Peters 4.00 540.00
3 3.28 0.00 Catherine Cansell 3.00 380.00
4 3.92 0.00 Ashleigh Hodson 1.50 170.00
4 3.92 0.00 Brittany Besant 1.50 170.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.00 0.00 Emma Thompson 5.00 814.00
2 17.38 0.00 Adele Edwards 4.00 594.00
3 17.58 0.00 Kylie Coates 3.00 418.00
4 17.65 0.00 Gracie Tyrrell 2.00 220.00
5 17.66 0.00 Tahliah Maher 1.00 154.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 69.00 Aidan Jeffery * 0.00 296.00
2 0.00 67.00 Billy Stephens 0.00 222.00
3 0.00 66.00 Dylan Weir 0.00 148.00
4 0.00 65.00 Carson Stockley * 0.00 74.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 71.00 Andy Pedrana 0.00 620.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 65.00 Jack Rattenbury 0.00 1400.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 82.00 Jason Carlon 0.00 400.00
2 0.00 78.00 Joshua Birks 0.00 300.00
3 0.00 77.00 Jack Perkins 0.00 200.00
4 0.00 74.00 Stephen Connor * 0.00 100.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 83.00 Ben Maytom Show Stopper RW0585 5.00 975.00
2 0.00 71.00 Josh Barnett Trc Hells Fury RW0771 3.50 487.50
2 0.00 71.00 Tom Kerr Bossy RW0584 3.50 487.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Brendon Crawley Trc Opposite Attraction RW0670 5.00 1250.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 87.00 Joshua Birks Hammer Me MC3009 5.00 1025.00
2 0.00 72.00 Richard Treanor Gomez MC3025 4.00 615.00
3 0.00 71.00 Zac Maher G Force MC3511 3.00 410.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 72.00 Riley Jones * 0.00 264.00
2 0.00 71.00 Brett Lewis-Jackson 0.00 198.00
3 0.00 69.00 Jayden Miners 0.00 132.00
4 0.00 68.00 Greg Dowling 0.00 66.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.28 0.00 Clinton Butt 5.00 647.50
2 5.34 0.00 Shane Kenny 4.00 472.50
3 7.23 0.00 Wes Cox 3.00 332.50
4 7.42 0.00 William Blackwood 2.00 175.00
5 9.17 0.00 Zak Leitner 1.00 122.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 10.73 0.00 Brody Moss 5.00 518.00
2 10.87 0.00 Shane Kenny 4.00 378.00
3 11.54 0.00 Clay Bush 3.00 266.00
4 13.09 0.00 William Blackwood 2.00 140.00
5 29.82 0.00 Brett Robson 1.00 98.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 6.62 0.00 Phillip Peters 2.50 481.00
2 6.85 0.00 Mick Hockley 2.00 351.00
3 7.41 0.00 Shane Kenny 1.50 247.00
4 7.46 0.00 Jason Besant 1.00 130.00
5 7.63 0.00 Justin Searle 0.50 91.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 6.62 0.00 Brody Moss 2.50 481.00
2 6.85 0.00 Joshua Rindfleish 2.00 351.00
3 7.41 0.00 Jeff Larson 1.50 247.00
4 7.46 0.00 Brody Moss 1.00 130.00
5 7.63 0.00 Clinton Slater 0.50 91.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Samantha Murphy
1 2 Kellie Deudney
1 3 Trish Stephenson
1 4 Kaesha Nijssen
1 5 Michelle Potter
2 1 Angela Butt
2 2 Chloe Ryan
2 3 Lauren Kearsley
2 4 Jaimee-Lee Plum
2 5 Jade Mcinerney
3 1 Teagan Glass
3 2 Brianna Birks
3 3 Brittany Burgess
3 4 Kylie Coates
3 5 Laura Papatheofanous
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tracy Macrae
1 2 Michelle Potter
1 3 Catherine Cansell
1 4 Danielle Wilson
1 5 Emma Peters
1 6 Kylie Coates
1 7 Gabby Blencowe
2 1 Sharon Mc Guire
2 2 Cody Burchell
2 3 Ashleigh Hodson
2 4 Billie Stenhouse
2 5 Jodie Rigby
2 6 Tamika Williams
2 7 Brianna Birks
3 1 Laine Seary
3 2 Brianna Doyle
3 3 Sarah Ralston
3 4 Skye Smith
3 5 Brittany Besant
3 6 Chelsey Byers
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Michelle Potter
1 2 Adele Edwards
1 3 Skye Smith
1 4 Tahliah Maher (J)
1 5 Brianna Birks
1 6 Ryley Menz
1 7 Kylie Coates
1 8 Hilary Thrift
1 9 Emma Thompson
1 10 Katryna Pendergast
1 11 Katina Matthews
1 12 Gracie Tyrrell
1 13 Wendy Batchelor
1 14 Rebecca Roberts
1 15 Tenille O'Neill
1 16 Montanna Wilkinson (J)
1 17 Emily Lindsley
1 18 Jessica Roche
1 19 Emma Peters
1 20 Jesse Kelly
1 21 Jessica Burgess
1 22 Laura Papatheofanous
1 23 Jody Batchelor
1 24 Kaesha Nijssen
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Carson Stockley
1 2 Aidan Jeffery
1 3 Ryan Cox
1 4 Hayden Guest
2 1 Billy Stephens (J)
2 2 Hayden Murphy
2 3 Dylan Weir (J)
2 4 Tom Lucas (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tully Manuzic
1 2 Jason Mcdonald
1 3 Andy Pedrana
1 4 James Fyfe
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lachlan Hackett
1 2 Jordan Chetcuti
1 3 Dylan Weir (J)
1 4 Zac Maher
1 5 William Treanor
1 6 Jack Ramon
1 7 Justin Taylor
1 8 James Read (J)
1 9 Lawson Stenhouse
1 10 Curtis Wolthers
1 11 Jacob Rayner
1 12 Jack Rattenbury (J)
1 13 Lachlan Burgess
1 14 Lachlan Munro (J)
1 15 Rodney Small
2 1 Tom Riches
2 2 James Fitt
2 3 Harry Corkhill
2 4 Joe Mclennan
2 5 Jayden Miners (J)
2 6 Mark Magnay
2 7 Lachlan Little (J)
2 8 Harry Lawton
2 9 Fenn Forrester
2 10 Jesse Bargallie
2 11 Will Nowlan
2 12 Clayton Miners (J)
2 13 Greg Dowling
2 14 Benjamin Rayner
2 15 Brett Lewis-Jackson (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Stephen Connor
1 2 Jason Carlon
1 3 Jack Hart
1 4 Jack Perkins
1 5 Joshua Birks
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Josh Barnett Trc Hells Fury (Rw0771)
1 2 Hayden Murphy (N) Trc Turn Me Loose (Rw0010)
1 3 Jason Carlon Trc Secret Event (Rw0440)
1 4 Jack Perkins Trc (Rw0827)
1 5 Ben Maytom Show Stopper (Rw0585)
2 1 Aidan Jeffery (N) Trc Cindys Star (Rw0830)
2 2 Tristan Flower Trc Fools Gold (Rw0693)
2 3 Tom Kerr Rose Tattoo (Rw0722)
2 4 Sam A Taylor Trc Wyangle Warrior (Rw0825)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jason Mcdonald (N) High Five (Rw0123)
1 2 Mitchell Tidyman Trc Black Andrew (Rw0766)
1 3 Harley Mackin Trc Charcoal (Rw0007)
1 4 Andy Pedrana (N) Red Robin (Rw0702)
1 5 Brendon Crawley Trc Opposite Attraction (Rw0670)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Richard Treanor Gomez (Mc3025)
1 2 Michael Rowson Rock (Mc3010)
1 3 Ashley Hanby Top Cat (Mc3006)
1 4 Jordon Little Red Bull (Mc3002)
1 5 Joshua Birks Hammer Me (Mc3009)
1 6 William Treanor (N) Curly (Mc3046)
2 1 Kirk Stanbridge Air Raid (Mc3960)
2 2 Zac Maher (N) G Force (Mc3511)
2 3 Stuart Orford Rock (Mc3010)
2 4 Matthew Esposito Hammer Me (Mc3009)
2 5 Edward Carlon Yaca Bom (Mc3001)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jack Charnock (J)
1 2 Brett Lewis-Jackson (J)
1 3 Travis Pasfield (J)
1 4 Tyler Bundy (J)
1 5 Riley Jones (J)
1 6 David Chidgey (J)
2 1 Jack Rattenbury (J)
2 2 Jake Mckenzie
2 3 Jayden Miners (J)
2 4 Greg Dowling
2 5 Will Nowlan
2 6 Harry Corkhill
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Warren Norton
1 2 Troy Everson
1 3 Brett Robson
1 4 Brian Bey
1 5 Shane Kenny
2 1 Andrew Atkins
2 2 Clay Bush
2 3 Brett Wilson
2 4 Matt Hedlund
2 5 Wes Cox
3 1 Clinton Butt
3 2 Clayton Deudney
3 3 Jack Hedlund
3 4 Zak Leitner
3 5 William Blackwood
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Warren Norton
1 2 Justin Potter
1 3 Stuart Mc Guire-Spalding
1 4 Brody Moss
2 1 Clay Bush
2 2 Shane Kenny
2 3 Brett Robson
2 4 William Blackwood
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Warren Norton
1 2 Jason Besant
1 3 Brett Robson
1 4 Mick Kearney
1 5 Michael Wilkinson
1 6 Shane Craig
1 7 Wayne Slater
1 8 Grant Liversage
1 9 Chris Wilson
1 10 Shane Kenny
1 11 Stan Coates
2 1 Warren Byers
2 2 Mick Hockley
2 3 Brody Moss
2 4 Justin Searle
2 5 Phillip Peters
2 6 Tim Childs
2 7 Clinton Slater
2 8 Nathan Craig
2 9 Leaha Franks
2 10 Carson Stockley
2 11 Joshua Rindfleish
3 1 Jeff Larson
3 2 Catherine Cansell
3 3 Clay Bush
3 4 Tyler Dorn
3 5 Zak Leitner
3 6 Marcus Ashton
3 7 Montanna Wilkinson (J)
3 8 Amy Craig
3 9 Chelsey Byers
3 10 Jackson Searle (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock