Harden Murrumburrah Rodeo

Date 18/11/17 |President: Marcus Ashton |Secretary:Rodney Cooper (0407 067 894)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Southern
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 1.68 0.00 Abbie Miller 5.00 666.00
2 1.72 0.00 Nichole Fitzpatrick 4.00 486.00
3 1.78 0.00 Madison Pearce 3.00 342.00
4 2.17 0.00 Jannette Glass 2.00 180.00
5 2.27 0.00 Teagan Glass 1.00 126.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.02 0.00 Bianca Canham 5.00 725.20
2 2.31 0.00 Laine Seary 4.00 529.20
3 2.48 0.00 Marie Crisp 3.00 372.40
4 2.53 0.00 Lauren Smith 2.00 196.00
5 2.79 0.00 Danielle Wilson 1.00 137.20
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.92 0.00 Adele Edwards 5.00 754.80
2 16.12 0.00 Nichole Fitzpatrick Just A Busy Cat * 12761 4.00 550.80
3 16.34 0.00 Bianca Hertel Cash * 12762 3.00 387.60
4 16.47 0.00 Tylen Gibb 2.00 204.00
5 16.50 0.00 Jenny Bone 1.00 142.80
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.95 0.00 Amber Haling Duke * 12763 5.00 0.00
2 17.22 0.00 Chase Russell Matey * 12764 4.00 0.00
3 17.58 0.00 Sophie Edmonds Late For School * 12765 3.00 0.00
4 17.63 0.00 Connie Besant Viper * 12766 2.00 0.00
5 17.70 0.00 Montana Jackson Easy Jackson * 12767 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.01 0.00 Ally Morphett Moe * 12768 5.00 0.00
2 17.07 0.00 Mckenzie Woodhouse Ghost * 12769 4.00 0.00
3 17.41 0.00 Bobbi Ward 3.00 0.00
4 17.52 0.00 Kaydee Hernando Indi * 12770 2.00 0.00
5 17.68 0.00 Olivia Priestley-Halliday Triger * 12771 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.50 0.00 Montanna Wilkinson 4.50 0.00
1 4.50 0.00 Sophie Edmonds 4.50 0.00
3 5.14 0.00 Jake Deudney 3.00 0.00
4 12.12 0.00 Matt Canham 2.00 0.00
5 15.45 0.00 Jake Hensley 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.72 0.00 Matt Canham One Buckalena * 12772 5.00 0.00
2 17.05 0.00 Megan Atkins Houdini * 12773 4.00 0.00
3 17.21 0.00 Tyler Palmer Colorado * 12774 3.00 0.00
4 17.22 0.00 Jordana Hutchinson Pep * 12775 2.00 0.00
5 17.33 0.00 Montanna Wilkinson Gi * 12776 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 67.00 Callum Swain 0.00 272.00
1 0.00 67.00 Michael Johnston * 0.00 272.00
3 0.00 66.00 Ben Smart 0.00 136.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Andy Pedrana 0.00 336.00
2 0.00 67.00 Jack Searl 0.00 224.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 79.00 Ben Lees 5.00 488.40
2 0.00 73.00 Tom Kerr 3.50 303.60
2 0.00 73.00 Jason Carlon 3.50 303.60
4 0.00 72.00 James Darmody 2.00 132.00
5 0.00 70.00 Ben Maytom 1.00 92.40
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 77.00 Travis Heeb 5.00 429.20
2 0.00 74.00 Travis Wheatley 4.00 313.20
3 0.00 73.00 Mitchell Tidyman 3.00 220.40
4 0.00 71.00 Ben Lees 2.00 116.00
5 0.00 70.00 Hayden Tyrrell * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.18 0.00 Andrew Atkins 5.00 680.80
2 4.55 0.00 Shane Kenny 4.00 496.80
3 4.59 0.00 Tim Richardson 3.00 349.60
4 5.07 0.00 Jock Bone-Langdon 2.00 184.00
5 5.39 0.00 Ryley Gibb 1.00 128.80
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 9.31 0.00 Darcy Kersh 5.00 488.40
2 10.57 0.00 Joel Mancell 4.00 356.40
3 10.73 0.00 Shane Kenny 3.00 250.80
4 11.34 0.00 Jock Bone-Langdon 2.00 132.00
5 11.53 0.00 Justin Potter 1.00 92.40
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 76.00 Tommy Lawrence 4.50 0.00
1 0.00 76.00 Cooper Mitchell 4.50 0.00
3 0.00 73.00 Bailey Searle 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 73.00 Dylan Stubbs 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 72.00 Levi Ward 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Kade Attenborough 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 73.00 Jackson Searle 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 70.00 Toby Deudney 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 70.00 Jake Swan 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 68.00 Tom Salmon * 0.00 0.00
5 0.00 68.00 Tejay Angland * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 85.00 Christopher Wilson 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 79.00 Braith Nock 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 78.00 Clayton Miners 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 76.00 Brett Lewis-Jackson 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 74.00 Jack Brodrick 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 8.03 0.00 Tim Childs 2.50 495.80
2 8.41 0.00 Timmy Clarke 2.00 361.80
3 8.55 0.00 Catherine Cansell 1.50 254.60
4 8.63 0.00 Montanna Wilkinson 1.00 134.00
5 9.25 0.00 Justin Searle 0.50 93.80
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 8.03 0.00 Jayden Bush 2.50 495.80
2 8.41 0.00 Ben Robinson 2.00 361.80
3 8.55 0.00 Brett Robson 1.50 254.60
4 8.63 0.00 Michael Wilkinson 1.00 134.00
5 9.25 0.00 Clinton Slater 0.50 93.80
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brianna Birks
1 2 Lauren Smith
1 3 Bianca Hertel
1 4 Jannette Glass
1 5 Jaimee-Lee Plum
1 6 Candice Parkinson
1 7 Maree Curtis
1 8 Abbie Miller
1 9 Michelle Potter
2 1 Amelia Butt
2 2 Samantha Murphy
2 3 Dianne Parkinson
2 4 Nichole Fitzpatrick
2 5 Teagan Glass
2 6 Jo Caldwell
2 7 Taya Hill
2 8 Lauren Kearsley
3 1 Madison Pearce
3 2 Aleisha Prentice
3 3 Angela Butt
3 4 Sallie Pilgrim
3 5 Trish Stephenson
3 6 Laura Papatheofanous
3 7 Jade Mcinerney
3 8 Kellie Deudney
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lauren Smith
1 2 Brianna Birks
1 3 Abbey Nichols
1 4 Suzi Bandy
1 5 Jodie Rigby
1 6 Danielle Wilson
1 7 Kylie Coates
1 8 Jessica Norton
1 9 Bianca Canham
1 10 Jocelyn Faulkner
2 1 Laine Seary
2 2 Shelley Purcell
2 3 Abbie Miller
2 4 Dianne Parkinson
2 5 Nichole Fitzpatrick
2 6 Michelle Potter
2 7 Madison Pearce
2 8 Ryley Menz
2 9 Anna Crisp
2 10 Taya Hill
3 1 Shawn Reynolds
3 2 Ashleigh Hodson
3 3 Marie Crisp
3 4 Catherine Cansell
3 5 Billie Stenhouse
3 6 Sallie Pilgrim
3 7 Laura Papatheofanous
3 8 Emily Brookes
3 9 Jade Tribe
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tylen Gibb
1 2 Berneice Edwards
1 3 Hilary Thrift
1 4 Adele Edwards
1 5 Nichole Fitzpatrick
1 6 Ebony Tyrrell
1 7 Laura Papatheofanous
1 8 Kaesha Nijssen
1 9 Vicki Schiller
1 10 Rebecca Roberts
1 11 Bianca Hertel
1 12 Brittany Burgess
1 13 Jenny Bone
1 14 Jo Caldwell
1 15 Michelle Potter
1 16 Jean Batchelor
1 17 Maree Oddy
1 18 Ryley Menz
1 19 Brianna Birks
1 20 Tenille O'Neill
1 21 Bianca Canham
1 22 Kelly Atkins
1 23 Jody Batchelor
1 24 Gracie Tyrrell
1 25 Chelsey Byers
1 26 Jessica Burgess
1 27 Jenise Besant
1 28 Michelle Greenfeild
1 29 Kayla Prentice
1 30 Billie Stenhouse
1 31 Kylie Coates
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Benjamin Drury
1 2 Franki Ward
1 3 Chyanne Jackson
1 4 Blake Cross
1 5 Connie Besant
1 6 Montana Butt
1 7 Cody Lee Wilson
1 8 Bella Cooper
1 9 Cora Wilson
1 10 Jack Trethowan
1 11 Levi Ward
1 12 Amber Haling
1 13 Sophie Edmonds
1 14 Lacey Besant
1 15 Montana Jackson
1 16 Stevee Besant
1 17 Cayden Mancell
1 18 Milton Butt
1 19 Bob Wilson
1 20 Chase Russell
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jordyn Arnold
1 2 Kaydee Hernando
1 3 Hayley Caine
1 4 Ally Morphett
1 5 Casey Mccarthy
1 6 Kaiya Rolph
1 7 Annabell Trotnar
1 8 Abigail Angland
1 9 Mckenzie Woodhouse
1 10 Maci Wilkinson
1 11 Savannah Potter
1 12 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
1 13 Jake Woodhouse
1 14 Bobbi Ward
1 15 Shaelynn Hernando
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cheyenne Denniss
1 2 Kai Clark
1 3 Jake Hensley
1 4 Jack Priestley-Halliday
1 5 Levi Ward
1 6 Alex Pace
2 1 Jordana Hutchinson
2 2 Toby Deudney
2 3 Montanna Wilkinson
2 4 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
2 5 Hayley Caine
2 6 Jake Deudney
3 1 Sophie Edmonds
3 2 Chelsea Angus
3 3 Matt Canham
3 4 Braith Nock
3 5 Amber Haling
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Natalie Trethowan
1 2 Kasey Bramich
1 3 Jordana Hutchinson
1 4 Tahliah Maher
1 5 Tyler Palmer
1 6 Mikayla Kapel
1 7 Jack Priestley-Halliday
1 8 Claudia Kennedy
1 9 Matt Canham
1 10 Melinda Trethowan
1 11 Braith Nock
1 12 Katie Butt
1 13 Montanna Wilkinson
1 14 Megan Atkins
1 15 Sally Moore
1 16 Charlotte Butt
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Hayden Murphy
1 2 Ben Smart
1 3 Kace Potter
1 4 Hayden Guest
1 5 Michael Johnston
1 6 Callum Swain
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Andy Pedrana
1 2 Jack Searl
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Travis Cluley
1 2 Thomas Foster
1 3 Michael Johnston
1 4 Tom Riches
1 5 Jack Ramon
1 6 Luke Levett
1 7 Aaron Duncan
2 1 Jacob Rayner
2 2 Fenn Forrester
2 3 Jack Rattenbury (J)
2 4 Lachlan Little (J)
2 5 Dwight Parsons
2 6 Brett Lewis-Jackson (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jason Carlon Trc Every Which Way But Loose (Rw0655)
1 2 Denny Swadling Tcr Turn Me Loose (Rw0445)
1 3 Ben Lees Fourty Four (Rw0044)
1 4 Josh Barnett Trc Secret Event (Rw0440)
1 5 Jack Perkins Down South (Rw0770)
1 6 Tom Kerr Boothill Saddler (Rw0518)
2 1 Mark Redmond Trc Burra Road (Rw0623)
2 2 Ben Smart (N) Trc Fools Gold (Rw0693)
2 3 Ben Maytom Shadow Boxer (Rw0707)
2 4 James Darmody Trc Any Way You Want (Rw0703)
2 5 Sam A Taylor Trc Small Event (Rw0519)
2 6 Hayden Murphy (N) Black Widow (Rw0003)
2 7 Jason Collins Chief (Rw0831)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Shannon Davey Diva (Rw0669)
1 2 Hayden Tyrrell (N) Show Off (Rw0625)
1 3 Harley Mackin Trc Hells Fury (Rw0771)
1 4 Andy Pedrana (N) Trc Charcoal (Rw0007)
1 5 Travis Heeb Rain Man (Rw0613)
1 6 Travis Wheatley Trc Black Andrew (Rw0766)
1 7 Mitchell Tidyman High Five (Rw0123)
1 8 Ben Lees Bobby (Rw0595)
1 9 Jack Searl (N) Trc Blue Waters (Rw0593)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ben Thorp Motely Crew (Gh3129)
1 2 Joshua Birks Rayban (Gh3005)
1 3 Michael Beard Red Rat (Gh3119)
1 4 Wayne Crisp Jesse (Gh3444)
2 1 Michael Rowson Stealth (Gh3308)
2 2 Toby Leake Rayban (Gh3005)
2 3 Jordon Little Motely Crew (Gh3129)
2 4 Sean Berg Jesse (Gh3444)
2 5 Oscar Leake Red Rat (Gh3119)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Sam Hill
1 2 Travis Munro
1 3 Clayton Deudney
1 4 Shane Kenny
1 5 Heath Nichols
1 6 Brett Wilson
1 7 Ryley Gibb
1 8 Brian Bey
1 9 Glen Chape
2 1 Jake Roots
2 2 Warren Norton
2 3 Andrew Atkins
2 4 Travis Wheatley
2 5 Clay Bush
2 6 Layne Mancell
2 7 Haami Boynton
2 8 Jason Collins
2 9 Tim Richardson
3 1 Brett Robson
3 2 Wes Cox
3 3 Jack Hedlund
3 4 Zak Leitner
3 5 Jock Bone-Langdon
3 6 Clinton Butt
3 7 Joel Mancell
3 8 Matt Hedlund
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Campbell Hodson
1 2 Darcy Kersh
1 3 Brady Smith
1 4 Heath Nichols
1 5 Joel Mancell
2 1 Shane Kenny
2 2 Joshua Bush
2 3 Warren Norton
2 4 Justin Potter
3 1 Jock Bone-Langdon
3 2 Brad Arnold
3 3 Layne Mancell
3 4 Clay Bush
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Clay Bush
1 2 Campbell Hodson
1 3 Michael Wilkinson
1 4 Benjamin Smith
1 5 Chris Wilson
1 6 Darcy Kersh
1 7 Brady Smith
1 8 Heath Nichols
1 9 Larry Potter
1 10 Nathan Craig
1 11 Steve Bush
1 12 Benjamin Clarke
1 13 Grant Mair
1 14 Kai Clark (J)
1 15 Warren Byers
1 16 Jason Besant
2 1 Samantha Moore
2 2 Tim Childs
2 3 Joshua Bush
2 4 Stan Coates
2 5 Rodney-Ray Mancell
2 6 Carson Stockley
2 7 Tyler Dorn
2 8 Justin Potter
2 9 Ben Robinson
2 10 Shane Kenny
2 11 Clinton Slater
2 12 Joel Mancell
2 13 Alex Pace (J)
2 14 Chelsey Byers
2 15 Belinda Separovic
2 16 Layne Mancell
3 1 Shane Craig
3 2 Timmy Clarke
3 3 Warren Norton
3 4 Brett Robson
3 5 Justin Searle
3 6 Michael J. Neville
3 7 Geoff Apps
3 8 Jock Bone-Langdon
3 9 Catherine Cansell
3 10 Marcus Ashton
3 11 Brad Arnold
3 12 Jackson Searle (J)
3 13 Zak Leitner
3 14 Jayden Bush
3 15 Montanna Wilkinson (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brayden Oddy
1 2 Chet Read
1 3 Sophie Edmonds
1 4 Cody Lee Wilson
1 5 Cooper Mitchell
1 6 Kaze Read
1 7 Tanner Sheather
1 8 Koby Read
2 1 Dylan Stubbs
2 2 Bailey Searle
2 3 Benjamin Drury
2 4 Angus Thomson
2 5 Jake Tomlinson
2 6 Tommy Lawrence
2 7 Levi Ward
2 8 Hudson Attenborough
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tom Ings
1 2 Jake Swan
1 3 Kade Attenborough
1 4 Tom Salmon
1 5 Jackson Searle
1 6 Tejay Angland
1 7 Toby Deudney
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brett Lewis-Jackson
1 2 Travis Pasfield
1 3 Jake Hensley
1 4 Jack Brodrick
1 5 Jayden Miners
1 6 Jake Deudney
1 7 Lachlan Munro
1 8 Dylan Lambkin
1 9 Dylan Weir
1 10 Presley Lee
1 11 Charles Clancy
1 12 Jack Hamilton
1 13 Clayton Hillier
2 1 Dan Strike
2 2 Christopher Wilson
2 3 Jesse Ingram
2 4 Zac Southwell-Martin
2 5 Braith Nock
2 6 Joshua Cribb
2 7 Jack Rattenbury
2 8 Braiden Curtis
2 9 Clayton Miners
2 10 Remy Oldrey
2 11 David Chidgey
2 12 Billy Stephens
2 13 Matt Hollis
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock