Ingham Sugar City Rodeo

Date 02/09/17 |President: Donald Oswin |Secretary:Jodi Schiappadori (0497 931 873)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone North Queensland
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.79 0.00 Kayla Russell 5.00 458.80
2 3.24 0.00 Kaylan Mattingley 4.00 334.80
3 3.55 0.00 Logan Bethel 3.00 235.60
4 11.07 0.00 Shannon Neven 2.00 124.00
5 11.23 0.00 Suzie Fearon 1.00 86.80
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.48 0.00 Suzie Fearon 5.00 577.20
2 3.48 0.00 Shandell Hilditch 4.00 421.20
3 3.50 0.00 Lorraine Wellby 3.00 296.40
4 4.96 0.00 Kirsty Delacour * 0.00 0.00
5 5.05 0.00 Morgan Staub 1.00 109.20
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.98 0.00 Jaimi Downing Cruiser * 603823 5.00 592.00
2 16.46 0.00 Lisa Finch Dally * 5070 4.00 432.00
3 16.59 0.00 Suzie Fearon Dawson * 5053 3.00 304.00
4 16.79 0.00 Shandell Hilditch Beggin * 8631 2.00 160.00
5 16.82 0.00 Cheryl Young Groover * 7814 1.00 112.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.65 0.00 Dallon Finch Dally * 5070 5.00 0.00
2 17.83 0.00 Kasey Swift Macca * 12443 4.00 0.00
3 18.37 0.00 Lachlan Wellby Ringo * 8277 3.00 0.00
4 20.21 0.00 Jemma Swift Millie * 8926 2.00 0.00
5 21.16 0.00 Chloe Craven * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.85 0.00 Jessie Field Jamie * 12113 5.00 0.00
2 18.20 0.00 Georgia Simpson 4.00 0.00
3 19.37 0.00 Emmylou Milgate 3.00 0.00
4 19.88 0.00 Casey Cotter * 0.00 0.00
5 20.24 0.00 Karl Sellick * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 1.99 0.00 Kasey Sheppard 5.00 0.00
2 2.70 0.00 Robbie Jnr White 4.00 0.00
3 3.02 0.00 Shaye Land 3.00 0.00
4 3.80 0.00 Jack Winsper 2.00 0.00
5 4.42 0.00 Ava Campbell 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.68 0.00 Kelsey Lenton Slider * 12445 5.00 0.00
2 16.89 0.00 Jordan Cashion Chip * 605642 4.00 0.00
3 17.43 0.00 Halana Haber Pearl * 2561 3.00 0.00
4 17.75 0.00 Mackenzie Barrett Dodge * 12542 2.00 0.00
5 18.15 0.00 Amy-Lee Paul 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 67.00 Daniel Imsirovic 0.00 133.20
2 0.00 60.00 Darcy Kersh 0.00 82.80
2 0.00 60.00 Ben Terry 0.00 82.80
4 0.00 59.00 Raymond Brown 0.00 36.00
5 0.00 54.00 Steele Shore 0.00 25.20
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 51.00 Raymond Brown 0.00 230.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 71.00 Kye Keioskie 0.00 330.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.51 0.00 Luke Ford 0.00 116.00
2 4.86 0.00 Ben Terry 0.00 87.00
3 22.22 0.00 Jack Campbell 0.00 58.00
4 28.40 0.00 Harry Patteson * 0.00 29.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 76.00 Jordan Iker Pat FRY005 5.00 488.40
2 0.00 72.00 Robert Hicks Hotwire FRY062 4.00 356.40
3 0.00 67.00 Brody Moss Silver Lining FRY010 2.50 191.40
3 0.00 67.00 Robert Berryman Billy Hill FRY063 2.50 191.40
5 0.00 63.00 Brandin Tilse Unnamed FRY065 1.00 92.40
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 72.00 Travis Heeb Penny FRY037 5.00 880.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Kye Keioskie Kill Bill GLS3104 5.00 1200.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.90 0.00 Ryley Gibb 5.00 532.80
2 4.67 0.00 Daley Tilse 4.00 388.80
3 4.75 0.00 Jordan Iker 3.00 273.60
4 4.95 0.00 Joel Hilditch 2.00 144.00
5 5.05 0.00 Travis Munro 1.00 100.80
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 10.96 0.00 Brody Moss 5.00 473.60
2 11.23 0.00 Jace Land 4.00 345.60
3 12.36 0.00 Darcy Kersh 3.00 243.20
4 13.18 0.00 Dyllan Stagg 2.00 128.00
5 15.95 0.00 Grant Hanrahan 1.00 89.60
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 50.00 Lachlan Wellby 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 46.00 Jake Simpson 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 37.00 Dallon Finch 3.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 71.00 Corey Mitchell 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 65.00 Liam Wellby 4.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 7.23 0.00 Mark Gibb 2.50 355.20
2 7.67 0.00 Callan Burgoine 2.00 259.20
3 10.37 0.00 Lamar Cox 1.50 182.40
4 10.54 0.00 Darcy Kersh 1.00 96.00
5 10.82 0.00 Stephen Land 0.50 67.20
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 7.23 0.00 Ryley Gibb 2.50 355.20
2 7.67 0.00 Jack Campbell 2.00 259.20
3 10.37 0.00 Dyllan Stagg 1.50 182.40
4 10.54 0.00 Brody Moss 1.00 96.00
5 10.82 0.00 Joel Hilditch 0.50 67.20
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 70.00 Wyatt Milgate 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 63.00 Reid Chong 3.00 0.00
2 0.00 63.00 Karl Hocking 3.00 0.00
2 0.00 63.00 Jacob Jarmey 3.00 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Karl Hocking
1 2 Jack Keioskie
1 3 Lane Hanush
1 4 Reid Chong
1 5 Cody Williams
2 1 Jacob Jarmey
2 2 Jyv Petersen
2 3 Wyatt Milgate
2 4 Jackson Field
2 5 Zachary Jarmey
2 6 Alan Masters
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kaylan Mattingley
1 2 Robyn Mckellar
1 3 Lacey Wilcox
1 4 Lucy Goodsell
1 5 Shandell Hilditch
1 6 Abby Plate
2 1 Logan Bethel
2 2 Lorraine Wellby
2 3 Shannon Neven
2 4 Suzie Fearon
2 5 Kayla Russell
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Logan Bethel
1 2 Morgan Staub (J)
1 3 Alex Hodson
1 4 Kirsty Delacour
1 5 Shaye Land (J)
1 6 Eileen Hobbs
2 1 Kayla Russell
2 2 Brittany Adams
2 3 Shandell Hilditch
2 4 Jordan Cashion (J)
2 5 Alyesha Burford
2 6 Ava Campbell (J)
3 1 Debra Land
3 2 Lorraine Wellby
3 3 Robyn Mckellar
3 4 Lucy Goodsell
3 5 Suzie Fearon
3 6 Lacey Wilcox
3 7 Brittany Besant
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Carly Ormonde
1 2 Tracy Martin
1 3 Julie Drake
1 4 Chloe Roveglia
1 5 Alison Piggott
1 6 Lisa Finch
1 7 Shaye Land (J)
1 8 Harmony Hall
1 9 Sonia Richards
1 10 Emily Mclean
2 1 Robyn Mckellar
2 2 Suzie Fearon
2 3 Jaimi Downing
2 4 Shandell Hilditch
2 5 Abby Plate
2 6 Cheryl Young
2 7 Lacey Wilcox
2 8 Shannon Neven
2 9 Kayla Russell
2 10 Brittany Adams
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Chloe Craven
1 2 Dallon Finch
1 3 Jess Furber
1 4 Bonnie Milgate
1 5 Calen Smart
1 6 Kelcee Robino
1 7 Kasey Swift
1 8 Lachlan Wellby
1 9 Jemma Swift
1 10 Lily Hobbs
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Georgia Simpson
1 2 Liam Wellby
1 3 Kasey Smart
1 4 Casey Cotter
1 5 Emmylou Milgate
1 6 Willoughby Young
1 7 Karl Sellick
1 8 Tex Young
1 9 Jessie Field
1 10 Brandon Masters
1 11 Dakota Romano
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Morgan Staub
1 2 Serenity Flanagan
1 3 Callan Burgoine
1 4 Ava Campbell
1 5 Robbie Jnr White
1 6 Jack Winsper
1 7 Jordan Cashion
2 1 Liam Wellby
2 2 Shaye Land
2 3 Willoughby Young
2 4 Kasey Sheppard
2 5 Josh Marks
2 6 Tex Young
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Shaye Land
1 2 Elleoise Bailey
1 3 Kelsey Lenton
1 4 Mikalah Alloway
1 5 Abbie Furber
1 6 Ayla Smart
1 7 Amy-Lee Paul
1 8 Serenity Flanagan
1 9 Halana Haber
1 10 Billy Cotter
1 11 Jordan Cashion
1 12 Mackenzie Barrett
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Chase Blacklock
1 2 Nate Roberts
1 3 Braxton Bowen
1 4 Kash Blacklock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Miley Russell
1 2 Madeline Grinham
1 3 Kaed Alloway
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jyv Petersen
1 2 Anthony Williams
1 3 Jacob Jarmey
1 4 Cody Williams
1 5 Zachary Jarmey
1 6 Callan Burgoine
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Regan Burgoine
1 2 Willoughby Young
1 3 Karl Sellick
1 4 Liam Wellby
1 5 Jessie Field
1 6 Emmylou Milgate
1 7 Tex Young
1 8 Brandon Masters
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Dallon Finch
1 2 Lily Hobbs
1 3 Lachlan Wellby
1 4 Kelcee Robino
1 5 Bonnie Milgate
1 6 Kasey Swift
1 7 Jemma Swift
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Madeline Grinham
1 2 Kaed Alloway
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Billy Cotter
1 2 Jordan Cashion
1 3 Serenity Flanagan
1 4 Elleoise Bailey
1 5 Mikalah Alloway
1 6 Callan Burgoine
1 7 Ayla Smart
1 8 Abbie Furber
1 9 Shaye Land
1 10 Kasey Smart
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Casey Cotter
1 2 Willoughby Young
1 3 Tex Young
1 4 Dakota Romano
1 5 Emmylou Milgate
1 6 Liam Wellby
1 7 Jessie Field
1 8 Georgia Simpson
1 9 Karl Sellick
1 10 Brandon Masters
1 11 Regan Burgoine
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Calen Smart
1 2 Kasey Swift
1 3 Jess Furber
1 4 Bonnie Milgate
1 5 Lily Hobbs
1 6 Jemma Swift
1 7 Chloe Craven
1 8 Lachlan Wellby
1 9 Kelcee Robino
1 10 Dallon Finch
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kaed Alloway
1 2 Madeline Grinham
1 3 Miley Russell
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brodie Blanco
1 2 Paul Mcevoy
1 3 Stuart Berryman
1 4 Ricky Petersen
1 5 Jack Campbell
1 6 Anthony Williams (J)
1 7 Ben Terry
1 8 Daniel Imsirovic
2 1 Tate Van Wel
2 2 Liam Richards
2 3 Steele Shore
2 4 Bradley Rolley
2 5 Darcy Johnstone
2 6 Robert Hicks
2 7 Darcy Kersh
2 8 Raymond Brown
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Robert Berryman
1 2 Ryan Livingstone
1 3 Raymond Brown
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cody Williams (J)
1 2 Stephen Delacourt
1 3 Jack Keioskie (J)
1 4 Joshua Cuming
1 5 Reid Chong (J)
1 6 Brodie Blanco
1 7 Daniel Smith
2 1 Zac Hornung-Clarke
2 2 Thomas Lawlor
2 3 Casey James
2 4 Craig Cundell
2 5 Adam Khan
2 6 Kye Keioskie
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jack Campbell
1 2 Tate Van Wel
1 3 Luke Ford
1 4 Neville Delacour
1 5 Harry Patteson
1 6 Matthew Ford
1 7 Luke Holmes
1 8 Cody Tredrea
1 9 Ben Terry
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Raymond Brown (N) First Class (Fry027)
1 2 Stuart Berryman (N) Hillbilly (Fry002)
1 3 Daniel Imsirovic (N) Super Size (Fry009)
1 4 Ricky Petersen (N) Big Deal (Fry056)
1 5 Robert Berryman Billy Hill (Fry063)
1 6 Paul Mcevoy (N) Live Action (Fry035)
1 7 Brody Moss Silver Lining (Fry010)
2 1 Brandin Tilse (N) Unnamed (Fry065)
2 2 Bradley Rolley (N) Southern End (Fry034)
2 3 Colin Fry Shrek (Fry004)
2 4 Jordan Iker Pat (Fry005)
2 5 Steele Shore (N) Trouble Maker (Fry061)
2 6 Robert Hicks (N) Hotwire (Fry062)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Travis Heeb Penny (Fry037)
1 2 William York Blue Jeans (Fry242)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Bert Gregory Spaniard (Gls/029)
1 2 Jordan Iker (N) Bad Thing (Gls3059)
1 3 Harry Patteson (N) After Effects (Gls3033)
1 4 Kye Keioskie (N) Kill Bill (Gls3104)
1 5 Kris Laguna Concho (Gls3070)
2 1 Danny Borghero (N) Swampy (Gls025)
2 2 Jacob Linwood Concho (Gls3070)
2 3 Michael Smith (N) X-Mo (Gls018)
2 4 Raymond Provost After Effects (Gls3033)
2 5 Zac Hornung-Clarke (N) Kill Bill (Gls3104)
2 6 Troy Chappel Bad Thing (Gls3059)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Travis Munro
1 2 Ryley Gibb
1 3 Cody Tredrea
1 4 Jordan Iker
1 5 Neville Delacour
1 6 Mark Gibb
1 7 Daley Tilse
1 8 Ben Terry
1 9 Ryan Livingstone
1 10 Matthew Ford
2 1 Jace Land
2 2 Cameron Parkinson
2 3 Brandin Tilse
2 4 Joel Hilditch
2 5 Tate Van Wel
2 6 Luke Ford
2 7 Luke Holmes
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Daley Tilse
1 2 Colin Cappler
1 3 Troy Clive
1 4 Callan Burgoine (J)
1 5 Cameron Parkinson
1 6 Dyllan Stagg
2 1 Darcy Kersh
2 2 Dalton Cook
2 3 Brody Moss
2 4 Jace Land
2 5 Grant Hanrahan
2 6 Brandin Tilse
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ryley Gibb
1 2 Jack Winsper (J)
1 3 Peter Jnr Flanagan
1 4 Serenity Flanagan (J)
1 5 Callan Burgoine (J)
1 6 Luke Ford
1 7 Cameron Parkinson
1 8 Ava Campbell (J)
1 9 Glenn Campbell
1 10 Jack Campbell
2 1 Joel Hilditch
2 2 Scott Sheppard
2 3 Kasey Sheppard (J)
2 4 Robbie Jnr White (J)
2 5 Daley Tilse
2 6 Brandin Tilse
2 7 Darcy Kersh
2 8 Brody Moss
2 9 Dyllan Stagg
3 1 Mark Gibb
3 2 Ross Walters
3 3 Peter (Snr) Flanagan
3 4 Jace Land
3 5 Keith Liaver
3 6 Stephen Land
3 7 Grant Hanrahan
3 8 Lamar Cox
3 9 Troy Clive
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jake Simpson
1 2 Cooper Roberts
1 3 Talis Mitchell
1 4 Shane Willoughby
1 5 Dallon Finch
1 6 Riley Schmidt
1 7 Lachlan Wellby
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ky Borghero
1 2 Liam Wellby
1 3 Tex Young
1 4 Jesse Mitchell
1 5 Corey Mitchell
1 6 Zane Bishop
1 7 Willoughby Young
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock