Coffs Coast (Pr60) Rodeo

Date 02/12/17 |President: Margo Caba |Secretary:Margo Caba (02 6651 1245)
Status Percentage Rodeo | Type Rodeo | Zone Far North Coast
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 14.68 0.00 Rebecca Roberts Duck * 10976 5.00 455.10
2 14.69 0.00 Katina Matthews Scotch * 12981 4.00 332.10
3 14.91 0.00 Ashley Smith Define Impact * 12119 3.00 233.70
4 16.52 0.00 Jackalyn Pitman * 0.00 0.00
5 18.47 0.00 Monique Brown * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.11 0.00 Franki Ward Maverick * 11924 5.00 0.00
2 15.24 0.00 Amber Haling Nute * 11884 4.00 0.00
3 16.21 0.00 Sophie Edmonds Late For School * 12080 3.00 0.00
4 26.44 0.00 Telisha Whiley * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.16 0.00 Justin Till 5.00 0.00
2 19.67 0.00 Bobbi Ward 4.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 13.81 0.00 Braith Nock Double Up * 11864 5.00 0.00
2 14.99 0.00 Tyler Palmer Scotch * 12982 4.00 0.00
3 15.33 0.00 Kye Moran * 0.00 0.00
4 15.73 0.00 Hayley Wisemantel 2.00 0.00
5 17.54 0.00 Makayla Elks-Wade * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 60.00 Beau Holden 0.00 1420.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 78.00 James Darmody Road Open WF653 4.50 576.00
1 0.00 78.00 Jack Capewell * Roger WF401 0.00 0.00
3 0.00 74.00 Ben Maytom Ariat GG0023 3.00 288.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Dee Heinemann Unnamed WF0013 5.00 420.00
2 0.00 73.00 Brendon Crawley Little Big Shot WF0313 4.00 315.00
3 0.00 70.00 Gerard Oversby Frontier GG0011 3.00 210.00
4 0.00 65.00 Travis Heeb Cool Times GG/217 2.00 105.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 83.00 Jason O'Hearn Jack Frost DK3365 5.00 882.00
2 0.00 77.00 Steven Wicks Cattle Duffer DK3708 4.00 588.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 71.00 Levi Ward 5.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 71.00 Jake Swan 5.00 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Bill Orme
1 2 Jason Webb
1 3 Mopey Johnson
1 4 Chris Melmeth
1 5 David Leake
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Liz Mckinley
1 2 Michelle Potter
1 3 Katina Matthews
1 4 Rebecca Roberts
1 5 Hilary Thrift
1 6 Jackalyn Pitman (J)
1 7 Monique Brown
1 8 Ashley Smith
1 9 Gemma Brown
1 10 Polly Gardner
1 11 Emma Thompson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Amber Haling
1 2 Telisha Whiley
1 3 Sophie Edmonds
1 4 Franki Ward
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Justin Till
1 2 Macy Donovan
1 3 Bobbi Ward
1 4 Thomas Hutton
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kye Moran
1 2 Tania Till
1 3 Makayla Elks-Wade
1 4 Tyler Palmer
1 5 Taylor Lockhart
1 6 Ellie Johnston
1 7 Braith Nock
1 8 Jackalyn Pitman
1 9 Hayley Wisemantel
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Eligh Reid
1 2 Logan Corbett
1 3 Latoya Murphy
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Dan Edwards
1 2 Thomas Hudson (J)
1 3 Jordan Casey
1 4 Brendon Babington
1 5 Henry Leggett (J)
1 6 Mark Magnay
1 7 Josh Reid
2 1 Beau Holden (J)
2 2 Blake Standen
2 3 Caleb Casey
2 4 James Price
2 5 Cody Lockhart (J)
2 6 James Fitt
2 7 Dallas Mulligan
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Nathan Mcguire Oaky (Gg0114)
1 2 Josh Barnett Accident (Gg0301)
1 3 James Darmody Road Open (Wf653)
1 4 Ben Maytom Ariat (Gg0023)
1 5 Lachlan Miller Road Closed (Wf112)
1 6 Mark Edwards Little Women (Gg1088)
1 7 Jack Capewell (N) Roger (Wf401)
1 8 Ben Wickham Chaz (Wf673)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Andy Pedrana (N) Klabey (Gg0165)
1 2 Bryce Magnay (N) Each Times (Gg0118)
1 3 Travis Heeb Cool Times (Gg/217)
1 4 Dee Heinemann Unnamed (Wf0013)
1 5 Gerard Oversby Fronteir (Gg0011)
1 6 Brendon Crawley Little Big Shot (Wf0313)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Steven Carter Nugget (Dk3300)
1 2 Tom Donnelly Devils Dance (Dk3314)
1 3 Steven Wicks Cattle Duffer (Dk3708)
1 4 Jason O'Hearn Jack Frost (Dk3365)
1 5 Eric Richardson Pain & Gain (Dk3911)
1 6 Oscar Leake Ridetuff Cookies N Cream (Dk3038)
1 7 Gerard Oversby Black Sabbath (Dk3081)
1 8 Luke Cooper Gravel Rash (Dk3032)
1 9 Toby Leake Rambling Ways (Dk3408)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Levi Ward
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brakley Murphy
1 2 Hudson Attenborough
1 3 Dylan Stubbs
1 4 Kade Attenborough
1 5 Jake Swan
1 6 Tommy Lawrence
1 7 Macy Donovan
1 8 Riley Langdon