Bungendore Rodeo

Date 05/11/17 |President: Greg Darmody |Secretary:Jenny Amey (02 6238 0110)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Southern
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.22 0.00 Laura Papatheofanous 5.00 336.70
2 3.53 0.00 Angela Butt 4.00 245.70
3 3.63 0.00 Abbie Miller 3.00 172.90
4 11.43 0.00 Brianna Birks 2.00 91.00
5 11.89 0.00 Jaimee-Lee Plum 1.00 63.70
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.32 0.00 Anna Crisp 5.00 447.70
2 2.37 0.00 Nicole Lyon 4.00 326.70
3 3.05 0.00 Catherine Cansell 3.00 229.90
4 3.05 0.00 Suzi Bandy 2.00 121.00
5 4.14 0.00 Brianna Birks 1.00 84.70
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.53 0.00 Kerrie Holder Qxh Jass Alena * 11875 5.00 673.40
2 17.60 0.00 Ryley Menz Rocks Royal Rebel * 605883 4.00 491.40
3 17.63 0.00 Laura Papatheofanous 3.00 345.80
4 17.86 0.00 Jenny Bone 1.50 154.70
4 17.86 0.00 Kelly Atkins Houdini * 8121 1.50 154.70
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 0.00 Sophie Edmonds Late For School * 12080 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 0.00 Chase Russell Matey * 12345 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 0.00 Amber Haling Duke * 12632 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 0.00 Montana Jackson Easy Jackson * 12513 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 0.00 Cora Wilson Jona * 11522 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.14 0.00 Kaydee Hernando Indi * 7759 5.00 0.00
2 17.35 0.00 Mckenzie Woodhouse Ghost * 12058 4.00 0.00
3 17.45 0.00 Ally Morphett Moe * 12070 3.00 0.00
4 17.46 0.00 Bobbi Ward Thunder * 12123 2.00 0.00
5 17.48 0.00 Hayley Caine Smartys Warlock * 12146 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.53 0.00 Chelsea Angus 5.00 0.00
2 3.65 0.00 Polly Gardner 4.00 0.00
3 3.67 0.00 Chloe Doyle 3.00 0.00
4 4.44 0.00 Montanna Wilkinson 2.00 0.00
5 7.08 0.00 Jake Deudney 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.71 0.00 Braith Nock Double Up * 11864 5.00 0.00
2 17.00 0.00 Megan Atkins Houdini * 8121 4.00 0.00
3 17.14 0.00 Polly Gardner Wylee * 8088 3.00 0.00
4 17.50 0.00 Kasey Bramich Esme * 10090 2.00 0.00
5 17.59 0.00 Jordana Hutchinson Pep * 12633 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 66.00 Dylan Weir 0.00 640.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 71.00 Jackson Searle 0.00 234.00
2 0.00 68.00 Andy Pedrana 0.00 156.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 72.00 Joe Mclennan 0.00 565.00
2 0.00 70.00 Dan Edwards 0.00 339.00
3 0.00 62.00 Zac Maher 0.00 226.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 72.00 Josh Barnett 5.00 900.00
2 0.00 71.00 Ben Lees 4.00 540.00
3 0.00 68.00 Denny Swadling 3.00 360.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 76.00 Travis Heeb 5.00 429.20
2 0.00 71.00 Ben Lees 4.00 313.20
3 0.00 67.00 Travis Wheatley 3.00 220.40
4 0.00 66.00 Harley Mackin 2.00 116.00
5 0.00 65.00 Mitchell Tidyman 1.00 81.20
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 81.00 Michael Beard 5.00 1110.00
2 0.00 74.00 Joshua Birks 4.00 740.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.50 0.00 Matt Hedlund 5.00 658.60
2 5.02 0.00 Heath Nichols 4.00 480.60
3 5.04 0.00 Jack Hedlund 3.00 338.20
4 5.07 0.00 Travis Wheatley 2.00 178.00
5 5.14 0.00 Ryley Gibb 1.00 124.60
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 9.19 0.00 Clay Bush 5.00 421.80
2 9.35 0.00 Warren Norton 4.00 307.80
3 9.96 0.00 Brady Smith 3.00 216.60
4 10.54 0.00 Heath Nichols 2.00 114.00
5 12.17 0.00 Darcy Kersh 1.00 79.80
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Cooper Mitchell 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 69.00 Levi Ward 4.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Toby Deudney 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 67.00 Jackson Searle 4.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 76.00 Braith Nock 4.50 0.00
1 0.00 76.00 Matt Hollis 4.50 0.00
3 0.00 75.00 Brett Lewis-Jackson 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 72.00 Luke Parkinson 0.60 0.00
4 0.00 72.00 Christopher Wilson 0.60 0.00
4 0.00 72.00 Clayton Miners 0.60 0.00
4 0.00 72.00 Braiden Curtis 0.60 0.00
4 0.00 72.00 Riley Jones * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.39 0.00 Heath Nichols 2.50 395.90
2 5.60 0.00 Heath Nichols 2.00 288.90
3 7.14 0.00 Steve Bush 1.50 203.30
4 8.89 0.00 Benjamin Clarke 1.00 107.00
5 9.13 0.00 Layne Mancell 0.50 74.90
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.39 0.00 Darcy Kersh 2.50 395.90
2 5.60 0.00 Clay Bush 2.00 288.90
3 7.14 0.00 Robert Bandy 1.50 203.30
4 8.89 0.00 Timmy Clarke 1.00 107.00
5 9.13 0.00 Warren Norton 0.50 74.90
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jade Mcinerney
1 2 Trish Stephenson
1 3 Abbie Miller
1 4 Jaimee-Lee Plum
1 5 Kellie Deudney
1 6 Nichole Fitzpatrick
2 1 Michelle Potter
2 2 Maree Curtis
2 3 Candice Parkinson
2 4 Brianna Birks
2 5 Angela Butt
3 1 Lauren Kearsley
3 2 Bianca Hertel
3 3 Sallie Pilgrim
3 4 Aleisha Prentice
3 5 Nicole Lyon
3 6 Laura Papatheofanous
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Emily Parkinson
1 2 Emily Brookes
1 3 Abbey Nichols
1 4 Tracy Macrae
1 5 Jessica Norton
1 6 Abbie Miller
1 7 Emma Peters
1 8 Danielle Wilson
1 9 Suzi Bandy
2 1 Shawn Reynolds
2 2 Sandra Martin
2 3 Brianna Doyle
2 4 Rebecca Lees
2 5 Marie Crisp
2 6 Michelle Potter
2 7 Brianna Birks
2 8 Billie Stenhouse
2 9 Samantha Mack
3 1 Ashleigh Hodson
3 2 Anna Crisp
3 3 Sallie Pilgrim
3 4 Ryley Menz
3 5 Catherine Cansell
3 6 Laine Seary
3 7 Nicole Lyon
3 8 Nichole Fitzpatrick
3 9 Kylie Coates
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jenny Bone
1 2 Maree Curtis
1 3 Gina Toparis
1 4 Michelle Potter
1 5 Berneice Edwards
1 6 Laura Papatheofanous
1 7 Kerrie Holder
1 8 Tamika Williams
1 9 Brianna Birks
1 10 Kayla Prentice
1 11 Tylen Gibb
1 12 Nichole Fitzpatrick
1 13 Kylie Coates
1 14 Billie Stenhouse
1 15 Wendy Batchelor
1 16 Ryley Menz
1 17 Rebecca Roberts
1 18 Terrie-Anne Browne
1 19 Mikayla Weir
1 20 Bianca Hertel
1 21 Maree Oddy
1 22 Samantha Murphy
1 23 Katryna Pendergast
1 24 Jessica Burgess
1 25 Chelsey Byers
1 26 Emma Peters
1 27 Brittany Burgess
1 28 Kelly Atkins
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Benjamin Drury
1 2 Cora Wilson
1 3 Lacey Besant
1 4 Montana Jackson
1 5 Randon Mancell
1 6 Bella Cooper
1 7 Amber Haling
1 8 Montana Butt
1 9 Keeley Martin
1 10 Bridie Carlon
1 11 Sophie Edmonds
1 12 Bob Wilson
1 13 Levi Ward
1 14 Ben Blowes
1 15 Cayden Mancell
1 16 Cody Searle
1 17 Kasey Franks
1 18 Chyanne Jackson
1 19 Jesse Pendergast
1 20 Stevee Besant
1 21 Chase Russell
1 22 Cody Lee Wilson
1 23 Savannah Haymen
1 24 Charlee Warner
1 25 Franki Ward
1 26 Stella Douglas
1 27 Lane Haymen
1 28 Connie Besant
1 29 Milton Butt
1 30 Florence Douglas
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Emily Warner
1 2 Annabell Trotnar
1 3 Hayley Caine
1 4 Mckenzie Woodhouse
1 5 Shaelynn Hernando
1 6 Bobbi Ward
1 7 Casey Mccarthy
1 8 Ally Morphett
1 9 Jake Woodhouse
1 10 Kaydee Hernando
1 11 Joshua Smith
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jake Deudney
1 2 Jordana Hutchinson
1 3 Levi Ward
1 4 Jake Hensley
1 5 Cheyenne Denniss
1 6 Paiton Morphett
1 7 Jessica Gallagher
2 1 Chelsea Angus
2 2 Luke Parkinson
2 3 Casey Mccarthy
2 4 Montanna Wilkinson
2 5 Polly Gardner
2 6 Jack Priestley-Halliday
3 1 Toby Deudney
3 2 Sophie Edmonds
3 3 Chloe Doyle
3 4 Hayley Caine
3 5 Amber Haling
3 6 Braith Nock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jessica Gallagher
1 2 Briony Kuklinski
1 3 Megan Atkins
1 4 Chelsea Angus
1 5 Jade Mc Kenzie
1 6 Sally Moore
1 7 Braith Nock
1 8 Jordana Hutchinson
1 9 Paiton Morphett
1 10 Chloe Doyle
1 11 Kasey Bramich
1 12 Montanna Wilkinson
1 13 Polly Gardner
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kace Potter
1 2 Brendan Valentine
1 3 Ben Smart
1 4 Hayden Murphy
1 5 Dylan Weir (J)
1 6 Callum Swain
1 7 Ryan Cox
1 8 Garry Hulme
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Andy Pedrana
1 2 Jack Searl
1 3 Tye Simmonds
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jordon Little
1 2 Jack Rattenbury (J)
1 3 Cody Hotston
1 4 Greg Dowling
1 5 Joe Mclennan
1 6 Dylan Weir (J)
1 7 Brett Lewis-Jackson (J)
1 8 Jack Lavis
1 9 Lachlan Little (J)
1 10 Zac Maher
1 11 Presley Lee (J)
1 12 Jacob Rayner
1 13 Dan Edwards
1 14 Heath Lightfoot (J)
1 15 Benjamin Rayner
1 16 Jed Mckinnon
1 17 Henry Leggett (J)
1 18 Tyler Bundy (J)
1 19 Harry Corkhill (J)
1 20 Tom Riches
1 21 Lachlan Burgess
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 James Darmody Trc Hells Fury (Rw0771)
1 2 Denny Swadling Trc Toms Choice (Rw0762)
1 3 Hayden Murphy (N) Air Born (Rw0005)
1 4 Ben Lees Brown Bomber (Rw0607)
1 5 Jason Collins Chief (Rw0831)
1 6 Josh Barnett Boothill Saddler (Rw0518)
2 1 Colin Fry Trc Wyangle Warrior (Rw0825)
2 2 Jason Carlon Trc Cindys Star (Rw0830)
2 3 Tom Kerr Trc Small Event (Rw0519)
2 4 Ben Maytom Trc Burra Road (Rw0623)
2 5 Sam A Taylor Quick Draw (Rw0589)
2 6 Ben Smart (N) Trc Fools Gold (Rw0693)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ben Lees Covergirl (Rw0824)
1 2 Harley Mackin Black Widow (Rw0003)
1 3 Travis Heeb Trc Opposite Attraction (Rw0670)
1 4 Mitchell Tidyman Red Robin (Rw0702)
1 5 Shannon Davey Show Off (Rw0625)
1 6 Jack Searl (N) Trc Blue Waters (Rw0593)
1 7 Travis Wheatley Trc Charcoal (Rw0007)
1 8 Andy Pedrana (N) Trc Hillside Terror (Rw0659)
1 9 Sam Chambers (N) High Five (Rw0123)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Sean Lynch Shock Wave (Mc3011)
1 2 Ashley Hanby Sandfly (Mc3007)
1 3 Kirk Stanbridge Rock (Mc3010)
1 4 Nathan West Curly (Mc3046)
1 5 Jacob Rayner (N) Gomez (Mc3025)
1 6 Michael Beard Hammer Me (Mc3009)
1 7 Joshua Birks Air Raid (Mc3960)
2 1 Stuart Orford Red Bull (Mc3002)
2 2 Dylan Weir (N) (J) Yaca Bom (Mc3001)
2 3 Wayne Crisp Cousin It (Mc3012)
2 4 Dan Wilson (N) Uncle Fester (Mc3003)
2 5 Joshua Bush Crusty Critter (Mc3954)
2 6 Michael Rowson Top Cat (Mc3006)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jake Roots
1 2 Jason Collins
1 3 Joel Hilditch
1 4 Tim Richardson
1 5 Jock Bone-Langdon
1 6 Ben Terry
1 7 Luke Ford
1 8 Clayton Deudney
1 9 Jack Hedlund
2 1 Clinton Butt
2 2 Travis Munro
2 3 Zak Leitner
2 4 Layne Mancell
2 5 Brett Robson
2 6 Andrew Atkins
2 7 Ryley Gibb
2 8 Patrick Faras
2 9 Joel Mancell
3 1 Clay Bush
3 2 Brett Wilson
3 3 Travis Wheatley
3 4 Matt Hedlund
3 5 Troy Everson
3 6 Wes Cox
3 7 Heath Nichols
3 8 Warren Norton
3 9 Glen Chape
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brady Smith
1 2 Jock Bone-Langdon
1 3 Layne Mancell
1 4 Roger Parkinson
1 5 Warren Norton
1 6 Justin Potter
2 1 Clay Bush
2 2 Campbell Hodson
2 3 Heath Nichols
2 4 Darcy Kersh
2 5 Joel Mancell
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Steve Bush
1 2 Brady Smith
1 3 Tyler Dorn
1 4 Jayden Bush
1 5 Geoff Apps
1 6 Robert Bandy
1 7 Stan Coates
1 8 Chris Wilson
1 9 Shane Craig
1 10 Rodney-Ray Mancell
1 11 Ben Robinson
1 12 Phillip Peters
2 1 Joshua Bush
2 2 Darcy Kersh
2 3 Jackson Searle (J)
2 4 Timmy Clarke
2 5 Joel Mancell
2 6 Leaha Franks
2 7 Warren Norton
2 8 Nathan Craig
2 9 Benjamin Clarke
2 10 Heath Nichols
2 11 Tim Childs
2 12 Warren Byers
3 1 Clay Bush
3 2 Campbell Hodson
3 3 Roger Parkinson
3 4 Clinton Slater
3 5 Brett Robson
3 6 Catherine Cansell
3 7 Marcus Ashton
3 8 Jason Besant
3 9 Justin Searle
3 10 Zak Leitner
3 11 Layne Mancell
3 12 Chelsey Byers
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tommy Miners
1 2 Lachlan Christou
1 3 Zac Warner
1 4 Jack Mcgovern
1 5 Angus Thomson
1 6 Brady Martin
1 7 Benjamin Drury
1 8 Cooper Mitchell
1 9 Bailey Searle
1 10 Tommy Lawrence
1 11 Ryan Blowes
1 12 Levi Ward
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Joshua Smith
1 2 Toby Deudney
1 3 Jackson Searle
1 4 Mitchell French
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Clayton Miners
1 2 Braiden Curtis
1 3 Charles Clancy
1 4 Cooper Edwards
1 5 Brett Lewis-Jackson
1 6 Harry Corkhill
1 7 David Chidgey
1 8 Clayton Hillier
1 9 Jayden Miners
1 10 Remy Oldrey
1 11 Braith Nock
1 12 Jack Rattenbury
1 13 Riley Jones
1 14 Tom Velnaar
1 15 Christopher Wilson
1 16 Luke Parkinson
1 17 Jake Deudney
2 1 Luke Cheney
2 2 Billy Stephens
2 3 Zac Southwell-Martin
2 4 Dylan Weir
2 5 Dan Strike
2 6 Louis Turner
2 7 Presley Lee
2 8 Benjamin Molloy
2 9 James Tutt
2 10 Matt Hollis
2 11 Travis Pasfield
2 12 Jack Brodrick
2 13 Aiden Lloyd
2 14 Andrew Hartshorn
2 15 Tyler Bundy
2 16 Troy Harriden
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock