Geurie Rodeo

Date 07/10/17 |President: Greg Frewin |Secretary:Katherine Matts (0428 933 028)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Central West
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.15 0.00 Jo Caldwell 5.00 384.80
2 2.33 0.00 Maree Curtis 4.00 280.80
3 2.48 0.00 Michelle Potter 3.00 197.60
4 2.84 0.00 Sallie Pilgrim 2.00 104.00
5 3.27 0.00 Bianca Hertel 1.00 72.80
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.50 0.00 Nichole Fitzpatrick 5.00 407.00
2 2.55 0.00 Sallie Pilgrim 4.00 297.00
3 2.66 0.00 Lee Potter 3.00 209.00
4 2.75 0.00 Jocelyn Faulkner 2.00 110.00
5 3.45 0.00 Abbey Nichols 1.00 77.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 18.09 0.00 Michelle Bush * Yankee * 604199 5.00 407.00
2 18.25 0.00 Berneice Edwards Caught U Lookn * 10980 4.00 297.00
3 18.33 0.00 Jo Caldwell 3.00 209.00
4 18.43 0.00 Bianca Canham One Buckalena * 8235 2.00 110.00
5 18.51 0.00 Hilary Thrift 1.00 77.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 18.64 0.00 Levi Ward 5.00 0.00
2 18.83 0.00 Sophie Edmonds Late For School * 12080 4.00 0.00
3 19.28 0.00 Amber Haling Nute * 11884 3.00 0.00
4 19.58 0.00 Montana Jackson Easy Jackson * 12513 2.00 0.00
5 20.17 0.00 Dusty Starkey Annie * 12514 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 18.53 0.00 Linden Raaen Holly * 5761 5.00 0.00
2 18.58 0.00 Bobbi Ward 4.00 0.00
3 18.71 0.00 Thomas Hutton 3.00 0.00
4 18.72 0.00 Kaydee Hernando Indi * 7759 2.00 0.00
5 19.24 0.00 Hayley Caine Smartys Warlock * 12146 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.53 0.00 Luke Parkinson 5.00 0.00
2 3.55 0.00 Levi Ward 4.00 0.00
3 4.65 0.00 Hope Starkey 3.00 0.00
4 5.03 0.00 Jake Hensley 2.00 0.00
5 12.96 0.00 Jordana Hutchinson 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 18.23 0.00 Mackenzie Raaen Benji * 12317 5.00 0.00
2 18.29 0.00 Braith Nock Double Up * 11864 4.00 0.00
3 18.68 0.00 Hope Starkey Lena * 12138 3.00 0.00
4 18.83 0.00 Montanna Wilkinson Gi * 11885 2.00 0.00
5 18.83 0.00 Tania Till A Smart Roc * 8061 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 77.00 Zac Maher 0.00 418.10
2 0.00 71.00 Jordon Little 0.00 259.90
2 0.00 71.00 Ben Reiter * 0.00 259.90
4 0.00 68.00 Brett Lewis-Jackson 0.00 113.00
5 0.00 63.00 Jeremy Tanner 0.00 79.10
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.89 0.00 Blake Christie Beauty * 12321 0.00 0.00
2 18.17 0.00 Michelle Bush * Danny * 11364 0.00 0.00
3 18.19 0.00 Rebecca Roberts 0.00 0.00
4 18.36 0.00 Bianca Canham 0.00 0.00
5 18.54 0.00 Caitlin Cook Emma * 11966 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Ben Maytom China Doll JG0006 5.00 573.50
2 0.00 73.00 Denny Swadling Akubra Cowgirl JG0050 4.00 418.50
3 0.00 70.00 Jason Carlon Wild Flower JG/173 3.00 294.50
4 0.00 69.00 Mark Edwards Sioux City Sue JG0003 1.00 87.83
4 0.00 69.00 Josh Barnett Corryong Kid JG0041 1.00 87.83
4 0.00 69.00 Ben Lees Bush Baby JG3047 1.00 87.83
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Travis Wheatley Ridetuff Rambling Angel JG0067 5.00 560.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 76.00 Daniel Rogan Dodge City JG3140 5.00 750.00
2 0.00 71.00 Joshua Birks Cowboy Coffee JG3077 4.00 500.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.55 0.00 Glen Chape 5.00 610.50
2 3.76 0.00 Heath Nichols 4.00 445.50
3 4.15 0.00 Travis Munro 3.00 313.50
4 4.87 0.00 Jake Roots 2.00 165.00
5 4.88 0.00 Tim Richardson 1.00 115.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 12.00 0.00 Heath Nichols 5.00 340.00
2 12.24 0.00 Jock Bone-Langdon 4.00 204.00
3 21.96 0.00 Roger Parkinson 3.00 136.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 78.00 Tommy Lawrence 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 75.00 Logan Fielder 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 72.00 Levi Ward 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 72.00 Cooper Mitchell 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 71.00 Sophie Edmonds 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 71.00 Dylan Stubbs 0.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 72.00 Thomas Nash 4.50 0.00
1 0.00 72.00 Kade Attenborough 4.50 0.00
3 0.00 70.00 Linden Raaen 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 70.00 Clay Adams 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 69.00 Jake Swan 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Braiden Curtis 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 74.00 Brock Adams 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 73.00 Luke Parkinson 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 72.00 Taine Nash 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 71.00 Brett Lewis-Jackson 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 71.00 Oliver Towell 0.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 10.23 0.00 Roger Parkinson 2.50 445.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 10.23 0.00 Robert Bandy 2.50 445.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Shawn Reynolds
1 2 Jannette Glass
1 3 Jo Caldwell
1 4 Maree Curtis
1 5 Dianne Parkinson
1 6 Lauren Kearsley
1 7 Michelle Potter
1 8 Nichole Fitzpatrick
1 9 Lee Potter
2 1 Margaret Urquhart
2 2 Billie-Lee Piper
2 3 Jacki Learmonth
2 4 Jaimee-Lee Plum
2 5 Brianna Birks
2 6 Sallie Pilgrim
2 7 Jolene Kallus
2 8 Brianna Learmonth
2 9 Bianca Hertel
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Danielle Wilson
1 2 Emily Brookes
1 3 Brianna Birks
1 4 Rebecca Lees
1 5 Lee Potter
1 6 Bianca Canham
1 7 Shawn Reynolds
1 8 Nichole Fitzpatrick
1 9 Anna Crisp
1 10 Jessica Norton
2 1 Marie Crisp
2 2 Suzi Bandy
2 3 Sallie Pilgrim
2 4 Josie Potter
2 5 Billie-Lee Piper
2 6 Dianne Parkinson
2 7 Tammie Reeves
2 8 Jocelyn Faulkner
2 9 Michelle Potter
2 10 Abbey Nichols
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jenny Bone
1 2 Ryley Menz
2 1 Michelle Bush
2 2 Maree Curtis
2 3 Brianna Learmonth
2 4 Brianna Birks
2 5 Rebecca Roberts
2 6 Hilary Thrift
2 7 Claudia Collins (J)
2 8 Suzi Bandy
3 1 Jo Caldwell
3 2 Chelsea Wolthers
3 3 Michelle Potter
3 4 Jacki Learmonth
3 5 Berneice Edwards
3 6 Bianca Hertel
3 7 Cathy Raaen
3 8 Bianca Canham
3 9 Nichole Fitzpatrick
3 10 Tahlia Hamson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Stacey Mcmaster
1 2 Brianna Swan
1 3 Blake Christie
1 4 Lachlan Cook
1 5 Sophie Edmonds
1 6 Bridie Carlon
1 7 Bella Swan
1 8 Levi Ward
1 9 Skyla Wicks
1 10 Chyanne Jackson
1 11 Cora Wilson
1 12 Amber Haling
1 13 Montana Jackson
1 14 Dusty Starkey
1 15 Franki Ward
1 16 Daniel Mezes
1 17 Aiden Reynolds
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Savannah Potter
1 2 Annabell Trotnar
1 3 Makaylah Mcmaster
1 4 Sophie Cook
1 5 Thomas Hutton
1 6 Jake Swan
1 7 Shaelynn Hernando
1 8 Courtney Webeck
1 9 Kaydee Hernando
1 10 Linden Raaen
1 11 Zoe Ryan
1 12 Hayley Caine
1 13 Bobbi Ward
1 14 Chloe Reynolds
1 15 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
1 16 Justin Till
1 17 Maci Wilkinson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Savannah Potter
1 2 Luke Parkinson
1 3 Jack Priestley-Halliday
1 4 Hayley Wisemantel
1 5 Montanna Wilkinson
1 6 Braith Nock
1 7 Levi Ward
1 8 Linden Raaen
2 1 Mackenzie Raaen
2 2 Matt Canham
2 3 Hayley Caine
2 4 Jordana Hutchinson
2 5 Polly Gardner
2 6 Alex Pace
2 7 Hope Starkey
2 8 Jake Hensley
2 9 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tyler Palmer
1 2 Hayley Wisemantel
1 3 Caitlin Cook
1 4 Matt Canham
1 5 Mackenzie Raaen
1 6 Jordana Hutchinson
1 7 Claudia Collins
1 8 Tania Till
1 9 Amber Hancock
1 10 Montana Henderson
1 11 Polly Gardner
1 12 Hope Starkey
1 13 Braith Nock
1 14 Jack Priestley-Halliday
1 15 Montanna Wilkinson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ben Reiter
1 2 Daniel Edwards
1 3 Zac Maher
1 4 Max Edwards
1 5 Sam Ryan
1 6 Brett Lewis-Jackson (J)
1 7 Henry Leggett (J)
1 8 Lachlan Inder
1 9 Thomas Foster
1 10 Jack Courts
1 11 Brandy Wicks (J)
2 1 Patrick Hawkes
2 2 Benjamin Rayner
2 3 Jeremy Tanner
2 4 Jack Ramon
2 5 Braiden Curtis (J)
2 6 Jordon Little
2 7 Hugh Edwards
2 8 Zane Rankin
2 9 James Copelin
2 10 Danny Worth
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Peta Christie Wally (12332)
1 2 Michelle Bush Danny (11364)
1 3 Annabell Trotnar (J) Blue Mare (12562)
1 4 Rebecca Roberts Maverick (12494)
1 5 Jannette Glass Albury (3503)
1 6 Michelle Potter Wanted (4630)
1 7 Jaimee-Lee Plum Fifty Cents (12432)
1 8 Nichole Fitzpatrick Merlin (12397)
1 9 Melissa Torbruegge Whisper (12264)
1 10 Jessica Roche Glenor Watchme Burn (12503)
1 11 Anna Crisp Amaroo Sweet Sal (11954)
1 12 Emmalene Deaves Levii (12532)
1 13 Lauren Kearsley Mick (12558)
1 14 Rebecca Roberts Cruz (9464)
1 15 Tarni Caine Cowboy (12543)
1 16 Michelle Potter Frankie (12299)
1 17 Jocelyn Faulkner Mains Lilly (12132)
1 18 Hilary Thrift Ted (12311)
1 19 Claudia Collins (J) King Louie (12555)
1 20 Bianca Hertel Savannah (10921)
1 21 Bianca Canham Running Red Lights (12552)
1 22 Stacey Boothby Smokey (10917)
1 23 Caitlin Cook (J) Emma (11966)
1 24 Brianna Birks He'S Mine (12300)
1 25 Kaitlyn Hamson Ellie May (12556)
1 26 Zoe Ryan (J) Ruben (12479)
1 27 Berneice Edwards Hoodoo (12329)
1 28 Margaret Urquhart Dixie (12350)
1 29 Blake Christie (J) Beauty (12321)
1 30 Montana Henderson (J) County (12560)
1 31 Sophie Cook (J) Bo (12508)
1 32 Ben Maytom Voodoo (12501)
1 33 Chelsea Wolthers Dekota (12554)
1 34 Chloe Reynolds (J) Chad (12351)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Mark Redmond Super Sue (Jg0076)
1 2 Jason Carlon Wild Flower (Jg/173)
1 3 Ben Lees Bush Baby (Jg3047)
1 4 Mark Edwards Sioux City Sue (Jg0003)
2 1 Jason Collins Texas Lil (Jg0022)
2 2 Denny Swadling Akubra Cowgirl (Jg0050)
2 3 Brodie Pendergast Blue Flame (Jg0078)
2 4 Ben Maytom China Doll (Jg0006)
2 5 Hayden Murphy (N) Shake It Up (Jg0275)
2 6 Tristan Flower Bobby (Jg0032)
2 7 Josh Barnett Corryong Kid (Jg0041)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Travis Wheatley Ridetuff Rambling Angel (Jg0067)
1 2 Ben Lees Dark Shadows (Jg0/36)
1 3 Andy Pedrana (N) Covergirl (Jg0/25)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Zac Maher (N) Kid Rock (Jg/120)
1 2 Joshua Birks Cowboy Coffee (Jg3077)
1 3 Daniel Rogan Dodge City (Jg3140)
1 4 Steven Carter Rude Manners (Jg3101)
1 5 Josh Barnett Dark Destroyer (Jg3134)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Glen Chape
1 2 Brett Wilson
1 3 Brian Bey
1 4 Travis Wheatley
1 5 Chris Chape
1 6 Travis Munro
1 7 Matt Stanley
2 1 Jock Bone-Langdon
2 2 Heath Nichols
2 3 Jason Collins
2 4 Ben Terry
2 5 Wes Cox
2 6 Jake Roots
2 7 Tim Richardson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Heath Nichols
1 2 Jock Bone-Langdon
1 3 Roger Parkinson
1 4 Scott Clinch
1 5 Justin Potter
1 6 Cody Whitfield
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Roger Parkinson
1 2 Scott Clinch
1 3 Justin Potter
1 4 Larry Potter
1 5 Ben Lees
1 6 Steve Bush
2 1 Rebecca Lees
2 2 Robert Bandy
2 3 Shane Craig
2 4 Carson Stockley
2 5 Jayden Bush
2 6 Luke Parkinson (J)
2 7 Joshua Bush
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Logan Fielder
1 2 Tommy Lawrence
1 3 Levi Ward
1 4 Hudson Attenborough
1 5 Sophie Edmonds
1 6 Aiden Reynolds
1 7 Cooper Favero
1 8 Cooper Mitchell
1 9 Dylan Stubbs
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Oliver Wiggins
1 2 Caleb Carlon
1 3 Clay Adams
1 4 Klay Mendham
1 5 Linden Raaen
1 6 Thomas Nash
1 7 Darcy Weber
1 8 Kade Attenborough
1 9 Chase Bannister
1 10 Jesse Dennis
1 11 Jake Swan
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jack Cameron
1 2 Taine Nash
1 3 Brock Adams
1 4 Clayton Fox
1 5 Lachlan Little
1 6 Zac Mansfield
1 7 Brandy Wicks
1 8 Matt Hollis
1 9 Clayton Miners
1 10 Benjamin Molloy
1 11 Jayden Miners
1 12 Braith Nock
1 13 Oliver Towell
1 14 Braiden Curtis
1 15 Christopher Wilson
1 16 Brett Lewis-Jackson
1 17 Luke Parkinson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock