Oberon Campdraft

Date 24/11/17 - 26/11/17 |President: Troy Fitzpatrick |Secretary:Sally Thomas (0408 025 915)
Status Points | Type Campdraft | Zone Central West

Oberon Campdraft Program

ENTRIES FOR OBERON CAMPDRAFT ARE NOW CLOSED 07.11.17

Due to the the large amount of entries we received for Oberon Campdraft we could not accept them all.

Those who did not make it in will be notified and their entries returned to them.

 

***ATTENTION COMPETITORS***

Due to the large number of entries the program will be run as follows:

 

Friday 24th Nov: 

3pm - Encouragement Draft 

 

Saturday 25th Nov - 6am start

Maiden

Junior

Juvenile

Open

 

Sunday 26th Nov - 6am start

Ladies

Novice

Open for Open

 

 

Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 176.00 Luke Whitehead Streetwalker 608206 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 175.00 Nigel Kable Lynx 606751 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 175.00 Nigel Kable Shadow 606750 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 174.00 Mick Ward 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 174.00 Ben Mooney 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 174.00 Glen Peterson 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 173.00 Mick Ward Wards Gazell 607011 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 173.00 Lara Garlick Freckles 607009 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 172.00 Cole Moxey Reba 603846 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 171.00 Paul Carlon Bubbles 603790 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 171.00 Troy Fitzpatrick Poacher 607724 0.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 170.00 Marcus Hadley 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 168.00 Luke Cheney Primrose 606882 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 167.00 Joanne Petch 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 166.00 David Armitage 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 165.00 Glen Peterson 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 173.00 Kayley Boyd 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 105.00 Casey Bailey * 0.00 0.00
3 0.00 88.00 Jade Duncan Secret 606910 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 88.00 Emma Mooney 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 85.00 Leah Whitehead Kalissa 606586 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 85.00 Kate Blackwood Daisy Duke 606692 0.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 88.00 Ashlee Petch Chisums Mary Kate 607043 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 86.00 Luke Cheney 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 84.00 Harry Whitehead 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 84.00 Shana Mclean Binnie 606803 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 83.00 Tay Payseno * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 78.00 Gracie Morse 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 77.00 Caleb Ford 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 64.00 Minnie Wiggins 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 58.00 Sophie Hadley * 0.00 0.00
5 0.00 22.00 Molly Peacock 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 22.00 Caleb Ford 0.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 88.00 Josh Ede * 0.00 0.00
2 0.00 83.00 Mitchell Payseno 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 83.00 Scott Jones-Ryan 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 79.00 Chris Quealy 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 78.00 George Whalan 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 92.00 Ben Mooney 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 91.00 Paul Carlon Heatwave 603071 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 86.00 Terry Hanigan Taxi 607517 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 82.00 Rodney Crump 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 81.00 Nigel Kable Bandanna 603438 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 81.00 Harry Larnach 0.50 0.00