Cassilis Rodeo

Date 03/02/18 |President: Tim Stanley |Secretary:Vanessa Nash (02 6376 4629)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Hunter
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.08 0.00 Jo Caldwell 4.50 576.00
1 2.08 0.00 Michelle Potter 4.50 576.00
3 2.28 0.00 Abbie Miller 3.00 342.00
4 2.66 0.00 Bridget Newman 2.00 180.00
5 2.67 0.00 Meg Crawley 1.00 126.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.08 0.00 Jessica Norton 5.00 1402.30
2 2.35 0.00 Stacey Wilburn 4.00 1023.30
3 2.39 0.00 Anna Crisp Chex R All I Know 608213 3.00 720.10
4 2.57 0.00 Jocelyn Faulkner 2.00 379.00
5 2.67 0.00 Caitlin Harris 1.00 265.30
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.15 0.00 Katina Matthews Whispering Morn 608198 5.00 1065.60
2 17.31 0.00 Bianca Hertel Cash 608434 4.00 777.60
3 17.36 0.00 Tylen Gibb 3.00 547.20
4 17.48 0.00 Kelly Atkins 2.00 288.00
5 17.55 0.00 Hilary Thrift Smart Little Charger 608304 1.00 201.60
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.26 0.00 Sophie Edmonds 5.00 0.00
2 17.60 0.00 Amber Haling 4.00 0.00
3 18.57 0.00 Dusty Starkey 3.00 0.00
4 18.66 0.00 Sierra-Rose Birks 2.00 0.00
5 19.84 0.00 Bella Swan 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.19 0.00 Bobbi Ward 5.00 0.00
2 17.33 0.00 Thomas Hutton 4.00 0.00
3 17.52 0.00 Olivia Priestley-Halliday 3.00 0.00
4 17.60 0.00 Kaydee Hernando 2.00 0.00
5 18.10 0.00 Justin Till 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.56 0.00 Luke Parkinson 5.00 0.00
2 2.58 0.00 Hayley Wisemantel 4.00 0.00
3 3.44 0.00 Mackenzie Raaen 3.00 0.00
4 3.56 0.00 Dusty Parkes 2.00 0.00
5 3.68 0.00 Cheyenne Denniss 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.84 0.00 Kelsey Kennedy 5.00 0.00
2 17.18 0.00 Rachel Oakes 4.00 0.00
3 17.21 0.00 Hope Starkey 3.00 0.00
4 17.39 0.00 Hayley Wisemantel 2.00 0.00
5 17.40 0.00 Braith Nock 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 69.00 Blane Roberts * 0.00 560.00
2 0.00 68.00 Toby Smith 0.00 336.00
3 0.00 62.00 Taine Nash 0.00 224.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 77.00 Josh Dallas * 0.00 888.00
2 0.00 76.00 Freddy Larralde 0.00 592.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.33 0.00 Amanda L Watson Ellendale Lethal Morn * 605734 0.00 0.00
2 17.38 0.00 Paul Ralston Blazin To Fame * 11601 0.00 0.00
3 17.75 0.00 Hayley Wisemantel Turbo * 12107 0.00 0.00
4 17.95 0.00 Michelle Potter Bella * 12093 0.00 0.00
5 18.01 0.00 Ruby Lucas Pink * 11186 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 76.00 Mark O'Dempsey Chaz WF673 5.00 969.40
2 0.00 75.00 Mark Redmond Arrow * 13014 4.00 707.40
3 0.00 73.00 Bernie Mcmaugh Lee Marvin GBR0324 3.00 497.80
4 0.00 72.00 Tony Caldwell Tilly Divine WF589 2.00 262.00
5 0.00 69.00 Denny Swadling Road Open WF653 1.00 183.40
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 79.00 Dee Heinemann Droughts Relief GBR0427 5.00 810.00
2 0.00 76.00 Travis Wheatley Little Egypt GBR0610 4.00 486.00
3 0.00 72.00 Gerard Oversby Dimples WF723 3.00 324.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 72.00 Cliff Richardson Landing Strip WF3031 5.00 2110.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.74 0.00 Jock Bone-Langdon 5.00 936.10
2 4.92 0.00 Heath Nichols Chuckie 608218 4.00 683.10
3 5.22 0.00 Glen Chape 3.00 480.70
4 5.31 0.00 Travis Wheatley 2.00 253.00
5 5.33 0.00 Jake Roots 1.00 177.10
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 9.23 0.00 Heath Nichols Scout 608217 5.00 936.10
2 9.57 0.00 Campbell Hodson Bfp Bank Fulo Rednecks 608368 4.00 683.10
3 10.26 0.00 Darcy Kersh Bfp Bank Fulo Rednecks 608368 3.00 480.70
4 11.29 0.00 Brady Smith 2.00 253.00
5 13.32 0.00 Perry Newman 1.00 177.10
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Levi Ward 5.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 70.00 Riley Langdon 4.00 0.00
1 0.00 70.00 Kade Attenborough 4.00 0.00
1 0.00 70.00 Tommy Lawrence 4.00 0.00
4 0.00 68.00 Darcy Weber 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 68.00 Jake Swan 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Brock Adams 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 71.00 Braith Nock 3.00 0.00
2 0.00 71.00 Thomas Nash 3.00 0.00
2 0.00 71.00 Joseph Mcgrath 3.00 0.00
5 0.00 70.00 Luke Parkinson 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.97 0.00 Matthew Mapp 2.50 649.35
2 5.28 0.00 Heath Nichols Cd 608220 2.00 473.85
3 5.87 0.00 Brady Smith 1.50 333.45
4 5.92 0.00 Kai Clark 1.00 175.50
5 6.76 0.00 Campbell Hodson 0.50 122.85
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.97 0.00 Stephen Mapp 2.50 649.35
2 5.28 0.00 Benjamin Smith Banks Gold Ray 608279 2.00 473.85
3 5.87 0.00 Lachlan Smith 1.50 333.45
4 5.92 0.00 Dylan Ruff 1.00 175.50
5 6.76 0.00 Darcy Kersh 0.50 122.85
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Daine Patrick
1 2 Brodie Meredith
1 3 Levi Ward
1 4 Toby Wilton
1 5 Darcy Wilton
1 6 Kye Patrick
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Clay Adams
1 2 Tommy Lawrence
1 3 Zack Armstrong
1 4 Logan Fielder
1 5 Jake Swan
1 6 Colby Edgar
1 7 Chase Bannister
1 8 Klay Mendham
1 9 Kade Attenborough
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Sallie Pilgrim
1 2 Jo Caldwell
1 3 Dianne Parkinson
1 4 Kylie George
1 5 Billie-Lee Conroy
1 6 Meg Crawley
1 7 Maddi Edwards
2 1 Madison Pearce
2 2 Suzi Bandy
2 3 Jolene Kallus
2 4 Abbie Miller
2 5 Jannette Glass
2 6 Brianna Birks
2 7 Nicole Lyon
3 1 Olivia Harris
3 2 Brooke Mapp
3 3 Michelle Potter
3 4 Nichole Fitzpatrick
3 5 Lauren Smith
3 6 Bridget Newman
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jessica Norton
1 2 Bianca Canham
1 3 Amy Sutherland
1 4 Sallie Pilgrim
1 5 Christine Gall
1 6 Lisa Sutherland
1 7 Taylor Burch
1 8 Abbie Miller
1 9 Michelle Potter
1 10 Emily Parkinson
1 11 Brianna Birks
1 12 Shawn Reynolds
2 1 Sophie Maher
2 2 Nichole Fitzpatrick
2 3 Wendy Caban
2 4 Olivia Harris
2 5 Jocelyn Faulkner
2 6 Marie Crisp
2 7 Billie-Lee Conroy
2 8 Samantha Taylor
2 9 Jo Caldwell
2 10 Lauren Smith
2 11 Jade Tribe
2 12 Jessie Richardson
3 1 Madison Pearce
3 2 Nicole Lyon
3 3 Stacey Wilburn
3 4 Lee Potter
3 5 Dianne Parkinson
3 6 Kelly Murray
3 7 Cody Barwick
3 8 Kaysha Cornes
3 9 Amanda Heinemann
3 10 Josie Potter
3 11 Anna Crisp
3 12 Caitlin Harris
3 13 Emily Brookes
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tylen Gibb
1 2 Melanie Goldman
1 3 Michelle Potter
1 4 Ruby Lucas
1 5 Taylah Gray
1 6 Maddi Edwards
1 7 Berneice Edwards
1 8 Jo Caldwell
1 9 Bianca Hertel
1 10 Kaitlyn Hamson
1 11 Kelly Atkins
1 12 Wendy Caban
1 13 Jessica Roche
1 14 Brianna Birks
1 15 Jenny Bone
1 16 Tammy Cooper
1 17 Chloe Whitfield (J)
1 18 Suzi Bandy
1 19 Hilary Thrift
1 20 Tahlia Hamson
1 21 Amanda L Watson
1 22 Brianna Learmonth
1 23 Rebecca Luxford
1 24 Emma Thompson
1 25 Rebecca Roberts
1 26 Katina Matthews
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Dekota Caban
1 2 Dusty Starkey
1 3 Brianna Swan
1 4 Lachlan Cook
1 5 Chantelle Stubbs
1 6 Franki Ward
1 7 Bella Swan
1 8 Mj Mapp
1 9 Breanna Smith
1 10 Mia Harrington
1 11 Sophie Edmonds
1 12 Travis Kennedy
1 13 Levi Ward
1 14 Emilee Cork
1 15 Lillian Meredith
1 16 Kasey Till
1 17 Amber Haling
1 18 Sierra-Rose Birks
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Sophie Cook
1 2 Kaydee Hernando
1 3 Savannah Potter
1 4 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
1 5 Dylan Stubbs
1 6 Skyla Wicks
1 7 Isabel Thomas
1 8 Justin Till
1 9 Ruby Armstrong
1 10 Shaelynn Hernando
1 11 Thomas Hutton
1 12 Jake Swan
1 13 Dusty Parkes
1 14 William Ticehurst
1 15 Linden Raaen
1 16 Bobbi Ward
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Corey Sutherland
1 2 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
1 3 Cheyenne Denniss
1 4 Owen Beeney
1 5 Linden Raaen
1 6 Hayley Wisemantel
1 7 Dusty Starkey
2 1 Jack Priestley-Halliday
2 2 Matt Canham
2 3 Braith Nock
2 4 Sophie Edmonds
2 5 Levi Ward
2 6 Dusty Parkes
3 1 Mackenzie Raaen
3 2 Hope Starkey
3 3 Alex Pace
3 4 Luke Parkinson
3 5 Amber Haling
3 6 Rachel Oakes
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tyler Palmer
1 2 Hayley Wisemantel
1 3 Megan Atkins
1 4 Braith Nock
1 5 Chloe Whitfield
1 6 Taylah Wilkinson
1 7 Jett Bodiam
1 8 Kelsey Kennedy
1 9 Hope Starkey
1 10 Zoe Ryan
1 11 Mackenzie Raaen
1 12 Lori Edgar
1 13 Tania Till
1 14 Taylor Lockhart
1 15 Caitlin Cook
1 16 Niomi Crawley
1 17 Tahliah Maher
1 18 Matt Canham
1 19 Ben Cook
1 20 Montana Henderson
1 21 Owen Beeney
1 22 Rachel Oakes
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Darby Mitchell
1 2 William Richardson
1 3 Cooper Mapp
1 4 Nate Obbard
1 5 Bailey George
1 6 Kayden Norman
1 7 Chad Booth
1 8 Cruz Mapp
1 9 Harry Mudford
1 10 Nate Pettet
1 11 Maddison Cork
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cooper Mapp
1 2 Indi Potter
1 3 Brooke West
1 4 Lacey Hutton
1 5 Lilly Towell
1 6 Cruz Mapp
1 7 Sarah Mudgord
1 8 Bailey Maher
1 9 Bailey George
1 10 Alice Roots
1 11 Kiana Mapu
1 12 Maddison Taylor
1 13 Maddison Cork
1 14 Maya Bandy
1 15 Harry Mudford
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Christopher Beetson
1 2 Aiden Lewis
1 3 Blane Roberts
1 4 Owen Beeney (J)
1 5 Ricky Massola
1 6 Jack Pittman
1 7 Fenn Forrester
2 1 Toby Smith
2 2 William Reynolds
2 3 Michael Johnston
2 4 Jay Worley
2 5 Taine Nash (J)
2 6 Luke Moore
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Alex Gill
1 2 Andrew Hamilton
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Zac Maher
1 2 Jack Watt (J)
1 3 Patrick Ferguson
1 4 Alfre Larralde
1 5 James Fitt
1 6 Patrick Hawkes
1 7 Lachlan Little (J)
1 8 Fenn Forrester
1 9 Henry Leggett (J)
1 10 Jake Radnidge
1 11 Logan Jobson (J)
1 12 Danny Worth
2 1 Christopher Beetson
2 2 Jedd Manning (J)
2 3 Lachlan Inder
2 4 Ricki Korn
2 5 Josh Dallas (J)
2 6 Matthew Isaac
2 7 Curtis Wolthers
2 8 Mark Magnay
2 9 Zac Shepherd
2 10 Dan Edwards
2 11 Thomas Hudson (J)
2 12 Sean Cargill
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jackie Priestley Diago (12010)
1 2 Melissa Maas Gyson Pretty Okie (12861)
1 3 Ashley Smith Trixie (9171)
1 4 Madison Pearce Vaquero (8252)
1 5 Tammy Cooper Rio (12853)
1 6 David Harrington Blue (12881)
1 7 Tess Foley Sparty (12871)
1 8 Sarah Gale Treasured I Like It Hot (12784)
1 9 Emma Ernst Bonnie (12537)
1 10 Emma Trickey Md Potters Gold (12258)
1 11 Stacey Wilburn Rapunzel (606188)
1 12 Tammy Cooper Tye (12854)
1 13 Niomi Crawley (J) Angus (12868)
1 14 Michelle Potter Bella (12093)
1 15 Chelsea Wolthers Dakota (11350)
1 16 Paul Ralston Blazin To Fame (11601)
1 17 Berneice Edwards Hoodoo (11396)
1 18 Nichole Fitzpatrick Jj (12866)
1 19 Jessica Roche Glenore Watch Me Burn (12849)
1 20 Hayley Wisemantel (J) Turbo (12107)
1 21 Michelle Potter Wanted (4630)
1 22 Caitlin Cook (J) Emma (11966)
1 23 Sophie Cook (J) Bo (12508)
1 24 Berneice Edwards Attitude (12859)
1 25 Hilary Thrift Ted (12311)
1 26 Jessica Roche Fortune And Fame (12850)
1 27 Jolene Kallus Artc (9485)
1 28 Dusty Parkes (J) Fug (12081)
1 29 Amanda L Watson Ellendale Lethal Morn (605734)
1 30 Jenny Bone Jocko (12863)
1 31 Jocelyn Faulkner Mains Lilly (12132)
1 32 Ruby Lucas Pink (11186)
1 33 Gabrielle Ernst Fly Ta First Class (12538)
1 34 Ben Halliday Teecee Smokin Aces (12298)
1 35 Kaysha Cornes Ima Cool Chicc (12022)
1 36 Karen Scarfe Rocket (12261)
1 37 Emma Thompson Devine Impact (12878)
1 38 Amanda Heinemann Spindi (11959)
1 39 Billie-Lee Conroy Little Minx (12879)
1 40 Melanie Goldman Candy Man (12877)
1 41 Bianca Canham Run Red Lights (12865)
1 42 Parris Dening Spinner (12874)
1 43 Jane Keenan Sonic (12103)
1 44 Natasha Achurch Doc (601486)
1 45 Montana Henderson (J) County (12560)
1 46 Taylah Gray Cody (8811)
1 47 Ben Cook (J) Scooter (12858)
1 48 Rebecca Roberts Cruz (10875)
1 49 Rebecca Roberts Maverick (12494)
1 50 Anna Crisp Amaroo Sweet Sal (11954)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Mark O'Dempsey Chaz (Wf673)
1 2 Joel Taylor Mondo (Wf716)
1 3 Mark Edwards Carrana Jan (Wf678)
1 4 Tony Caldwell Tilly Divine (Wf589)
1 5 Sam A Taylor Surprise Party (Wf0317)
1 6 Nathan Mcguire Roger (Wf401)
1 7 Denny Swadling Road Open (Wf653)
2 1 Tristan Flower Ridetuff Moves Like Jagger (Gbr0624)
2 2 Ben Maytom Western Way (Gbr0319)
2 3 Luke Moore (N) Model T (Gbr0217)
2 4 Bernie Mcmaugh Lee Marvin (Gbr0324)
2 5 Ben Wickham High Heels (Gbr145)
2 6 Mark Redmond Arrow (Gbrcs0022)
2 7 Toby Smith (N) Good Time Charlie (Gbr0820)
2 8 Josh Barnett Whiskey Boy (Gbrcs158)
2 9 Jason Carlon La Woman (Gbr/263)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Travis Wheatley Little Egypt (Gbr0610)
1 2 Clinton Pickering Black Hawk (Wf579)
1 3 Gerard Oversby Dimples (Wf723)
1 4 Jack Searl Kiss (Gbr422)
1 5 Dee Heinemann Droughts Relief (Gbr0427)
1 6 Brendon Crawley Stefan (Gbr/108)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Zac Maher (N) Dead Pool (Gbr3401)
1 2 Clint Glass Full Throttle (Gbr3007)
1 3 Andrew J. Kelly Ridetuff Eye Candy (Gbr3050)
1 4 Jordon Little Ridetuff Crash (Gbr/168)
1 5 Oscar Leake Spirit (Gbr3313)
1 6 Steven Wicks Cage Fight (Gbr3430)
1 7 Daniel Rogan Gift Of Game (Gbr/310)
2 1 Eric Richardson Uncle Si (Wf3032)
2 2 Steven Mason Bad Apple (Wf3313)
2 3 Joshua Birks Unnamed (Wf3318)
2 4 Christopher Borghero Lost Signal (Wf3312)
2 5 Toby Leake Unnamed (Wf3423)
2 6 Cliff Richardson Landing Strip (Wf3031)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jake Roots
1 2 Heath Nichols
1 3 Travis Munro
1 4 Ryley Gibb
1 5 Paul Graham
1 6 Tim Richardson
1 7 Brian Bey
1 8 Glen Chape
1 9 Wes Cox
1 10 Stephen Mapp
2 1 Dee Heinemann
2 2 Travis Wheatley
2 3 Jackson Dening
2 4 Jock Bone-Langdon
2 5 Perry Newman
2 6 Dylan Ruff
2 7 Patrick Faras
2 8 Jack Hanckel
2 9 Matt Stanley
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Campbell Hodson
1 2 Darcy Kersh
1 3 Heath Nichols
1 4 Roger Parkinson
1 5 Michael Dening
1 6 Blayne Parkinson
1 7 Brady Smith
1 8 Kai Clark
1 9 Perry Newman
1 10 Scott Clinch
2 1 Luke Taylor
2 2 Jonty Raaen
2 3 Adam Maher
2 4 Dylan Ruff
2 5 Cody Whitfield
2 6 Justin Potter
2 7 Cameron Southwell
2 8 Jock Bone-Langdon
2 9 Matthew Mapp
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Darcy Kersh
1 2 Lachlan Smith
1 3 James Vaughan
1 4 Cody Berriman
1 5 Campbell Hodson
1 6 Heath Nichols
1 7 Stephen Sutherland
1 8 Scott Clinch
1 9 Norman Stagg
1 10 Wendy Caban
1 11 Adam Maher
2 1 Larry Potter
2 2 Mick Hockley
2 3 Robert Bandy
2 4 Alex Campbell
2 5 Kai Clark
2 6 Jock Bone-Langdon
2 7 Stephen Mapp
2 8 Benjamin Smith
2 9 Roger Parkinson
2 10 Luke Taylor
2 11 Joshua Rindfleish
3 1 Michael Dening
3 2 Troy Caban
3 3 Carson Stockley
3 4 Lance Hutton
3 5 Jackson Dening
3 6 Alex Pace (J)
3 7 Justin Potter
3 8 Dylan Ruff
3 9 Brady Smith
3 10 Matthew Mapp
3 11 Blayne Parkinson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kye Patrick
1 2 Daine Patrick
1 3 Levi Ward
1 4 Brodie Meredith
1 5 Bailey Eldridge
1 6 Harry Schneider
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Alec Grainger
1 2 Chase Bannister
1 3 Riley Langdon
1 4 Jake Swan
1 5 Cooper Mitchell
1 6 Tommy Lawrence
1 7 Linden Raaen
1 8 Colby Edgar
2 1 Clay Adams
2 2 Darcy Weber
2 3 Zack Armstrong
2 4 Dylan Stubbs
2 5 Jerone Andrews
2 6 Logan Fielder
2 7 Klay Mendham
2 8 Kade Attenborough
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Logan Jobson
1 2 Thomas Nash
1 3 Jack Watt
1 4 Oliver Towell
1 5 Brock Adams
1 6 Luke Parkinson
1 7 Joseph Mcgrath
1 8 Jack Whiteley Eldridge
1 9 Brandy Wicks
1 10 Taine Nash
1 11 Matt Hollis
1 12 Benjamin Molloy
2 1 Tobias Mcgrath
2 2 Cooper Beeney
2 3 Thomas Ferguson
2 4 Zachary Edwards
2 5 Damon Pike
2 6 Josh Dallas
2 7 Jett Bodiam
2 8 Layne Mc Kinnon
2 9 Zac Mansfield
2 10 Levi Tumbers
2 11 Christopher Wilson
2 12 Braith Nock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock