Maitland Show (Pr60) Rodeo

Date 16/02/18 |Secretary:Jenny Tilse (0409 222 543)
Status Percentage Rodeo | Type Rodeo | Zone Eastern
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 14.05 0.00 Bianca Hertel 0.00 453.99
2 14.12 0.00 Jenny Bone 0.00 331.29
3 14.17 0.00 Berneice Edwards 0.00 233.13
4 14.18 0.00 Amanda L Watson 0.00 122.70
5 14.30 0.00 Kaysha Cornes 0.00 85.89
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 14.02 0.00 Sophie Edmonds Late For School * 12080 5.00 0.00
2 14.99 0.00 Amber Haling 4.00 0.00
3 15.17 0.00 Franki Ward 3.00 0.00
4 17.24 0.00 Dakota Auld 2.00 0.00
5 17.42 0.00 Mia Harrington 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 14.33 0.00 Bobbi Ward Thunder * 12123 5.00 0.00
2 14.40 0.00 Kaydee Hernando Indi * 7759 4.00 0.00
3 14.68 0.00 Shaelynn Hernando Maggie * 7628 3.00 0.00
4 14.96 0.00 Dusty Parkes Itty Bitty * 11882 2.00 0.00
5 15.19 0.00 Olivia Priestley-Halliday Dundee * 11878 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 14.29 0.00 Braith Nock 5.00 0.00
2 14.36 0.00 Megan Atkins 4.00 0.00
3 14.49 0.00 Niomi Crawley 3.00 0.00
4 14.73 0.00 Lori Edgar 2.00 0.00
5 15.36 0.00 Shayley Olive 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Dan Edwards 0.00 292.20
2 0.00 67.00 Thomas Hudson 0.00 194.80
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 14.50 0.00 Sophie Crawley Pretty Little Lena * 12020 0.00 0.00
2 14.53 0.00 Karen Scarfe 0.00 0.00
3 14.63 0.00 Dawn Barwick 0.00 0.00
4 14.65 0.00 Tammy Cooper 0.00 0.00
5 14.77 0.00 Paul Ralston 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 78.00 Ben Lees Road Open WF653 0.00 358.80
2 0.00 77.00 Ben Maytom Ned Pepper WF0704 0.00 269.10
3 0.00 71.00 Josh Barnett Burlesque WF0005 0.00 179.40
4 0.00 66.00 Mark Redmond Roger WF401 0.00 89.70
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 81.00 Ben Lees Another Bronze WF593 0.00 399.00
2 0.00 75.00 Casey Crawley Currawong WF0703 0.00 239.40
3 0.00 71.00 Dee Heinemann Little Big Shot WF0313 0.00 159.60
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Bailey Eldridge 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 67.00 Levi Ward 4.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Kade Attenborough 4.00 0.00
1 0.00 74.00 Jake Swan 4.00 0.00
1 0.00 74.00 Alec Grainger 4.00 0.00
4 0.00 73.00 Colby Edgar 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 69.00 Koby Usmar 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 76.00 Braith Nock 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 75.00 Luke Parkinson 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 71.00 Christopher Wilson 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 69.00 Layne Mc Kinnon 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 69.00 Jack Cameron 1.50 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 David Mawhinney
1 2 Chris Melmeth
1 3 Michael Berg
1 4 David Leake
1 5 Jason Webb
1 6 Scott Ward
1 7 Geoff Keioskie
1 8 Richard Nowlan
1 9 Mopey Johnson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Paige Oliver
1 2 Brianna Learmonth
1 3 Kelly Atkins
1 4 Kaysha Cornes
1 5 Tammy Cooper
1 6 Emma Adams
1 7 Ruby Lucas
1 8 Bianca Hertel
1 9 Jenny Bone
1 10 Berneice Edwards
1 11 Amanda L Watson
1 12 Dawn Barwick
1 13 Polly Gardner
1 14 Katina Matthews
1 15 Brianna Birks
1 16 Cyra Chisholm
1 17 Hilary Thrift
1 18 Rebecca Roberts
1 19 Lana Alcock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Sophie Edmonds
1 2 Travis Kennedy
1 3 Jack Murray
1 4 Amber Haling
1 5 Savanna Carruthers
1 6 Dakayla Crawley
1 7 Nia Muzenda
1 8 Kelsey Murray
1 9 Mia Harrington
1 10 Franki Ward
1 11 Dakota Auld
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Courtney Webeck
1 2 Kaydee Hernando
1 3 Thomas Hutton
1 4 Dusty Parkes
1 5 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
1 6 Isabel Thomas
1 7 Shaelynn Hernando
1 8 Bobbi Ward
1 9 Memphis Auld
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Sophie Crawley
1 2 Lori Edgar
1 4 Kelsey Kennedy
1 5 Ellie Johnston
1 6 Rachel Oakes
1 7 Abbey Melmeth
1 8 Shayley Olive
1 9 Braith Nock
1 10 Raquel Dormehl
1 11 Niomi Crawley
1 12 Megan Atkins
1 13 Lexi Murray
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ben Lennon
1 2 David Colquhoun
1 3 Alfre Larralde
1 4 Andrew Heffernan
1 5 Harry Lawton
1 6 Mark Anderson
1 7 Jack Cameron (J)
1 8 Dylan Ruysch (J)
1 9 Danny Worth
2 1 Ricki Korn
2 2 Beau Holden
2 3 James Fitt
2 4 Thomas Hudson (J)
2 5 Jack Ramon
2 6 Josh Dallas (J)
2 7 Dan Edwards
2 8 Liam Beamish
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Dawn Barwick Valdaron (10128)
1 2 Cyra Chisholm Chillie (12883)
1 3 Ruby Lucas Pink (12014)
1 4 Hilary Thrift Ted (12311)
1 5 Tammy Cooper Tye (12854)
1 6 Gabrielle Ernst Fly Ta First Class (12538)
1 7 Emma Ernst Bonnie (12537)
1 8 Paul Ralston Rayban (12487)
1 9 Berneice Edwards Hoodoo (12329)
1 10 Karen Scarfe Rocket (12261)
1 11 Hilary Thrift Bob (12506)
1 12 Tammy Cooper Rio (12853)
1 13 Megan Atkins (J) Cactus (8734)
1 14 Jackie Priestley Diago (12010)
1 15 Paul Ralston Blazin Ta Fame (11354)
1 16 Tarlia Lenton Blue (12938)
1 17 Sophie Hanna Turbo (7487)
1 18 Shayley Olive (J) Rebel (12921)
1 19 Sophie Crawley (J) Lena (12935)
1 20 Emma Adams Wally (12897)
1 21 Taya Hill Jessies Short Return (12617)
1 22 David Harrington Acres Bogan (12932)
1 23 Sarah Wenn Rocket (12259)
1 24 Rebecca Roberts Cruz (10875)
1 25 Ben Halliday Tc Smokin Aces (11956)
1 26 Sophie Crawley (J) Fug (12937)
1 27 Cody Barwick Dillinger (12925)
1 28 Bronte Fletcher Jo (12919)
1 29 Larissa Smith Kahlua (12917)
1 30 Brittani Moore Wednesday (12934)
1 31 Kaysha Cornes Ima Cool Chicc (12022)
1 32 Georgia Moran Heidi Seeker (12541)
1 33 Isabel Thomas (J) Chocolate (12910)
1 34 Lana Alcock Ranger (11850)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ben Lees Road Open (Wf653)
1 2 Mark Redmond Roger (Wf401)
1 3 Luke Moore (N) Poker Face (Wf463)
1 4 Bernie Mcmaugh Little Indian (Wf0026)
1 5 Ben Wickham Pure Blonde (Wf453)
1 6 James Darmody Chaz (Wf673)
1 7 Blane Roberts (N) Road Closed (Wf112)
1 8 Ben Maytom Ned Pepper (Wf0704)
1 9 Josh Barnett Burlesque (Wf0005)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ben Lees Another Bronze (Wf593)
1 2 Andy Pedrana (N) Dimples (Wf723)
1 3 Casey Crawley Currawong (Wf0703)
1 4 Brendon Crawley Dan'S Girl (Wf702)
1 5 Dee Heinemann Little Big Shot (Wf0313)
1 6 Travis Wheatley Remember John (Wf0099)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 David Mawhinney (N) Train Wreck (Wf3672)
1 2 Cliff Richardson Go Beau Go (Wf3442)
1 3 Jack Ramon (N) Hells Bells (Wf3037)
1 4 Eric Richardson Beer Money (Wf3315)
1 5 Steven Wicks Rooster (Wf3124)
1 6 Steven Carter Road Hammer (Wf3550)
1 7 Sean Berg Outlaw (Wf3671)
1 8 Tom Donnelly Landing Strip (Wf3031)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Joseph Mate
1 2 Levi Ward
1 3 Jesse Mate
1 4 Bailey Eldridge
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Riley Langdon
1 2 Shannon Ott
1 3 Colby Edgar
1 4 Koby Usmar
1 5 Kade Attenborough
1 6 Jake Swan
1 7 Logan Fielder
1 8 Alec Grainger
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Joseph Mcgrath
1 2 Luke Parkinson
1 3 Zac Mansfield
1 4 Jack Cameron
1 5 Joshua Mate
1 6 Zachary Edwards
1 7 Brynn Mythen
1 8 Sophie Darcy
2 1 Cody Lockhart
2 2 Braith Nock
2 3 Christopher Wilson
2 4 Layne Mc Kinnon
2 5 Dylan Ruysch
2 6 Jeremiah Piper
2 7 Jack Manktelow
2 8 Jack Whiteley Eldridge