Quirindi Rodeo

Date 17/02/18 |President: Andrew Swain |Secretary:Samantha Taylor (0428 321 354)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Hunter
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 1.76 0.00 Lauren Smith Fancy A Cowboy 608278 5.00 769.60
2 2.11 0.00 Dianne Parkinson Fancy A Cowboy 608278 4.00 561.60
3 2.15 0.00 Abbie Miller 3.00 395.20
4 2.77 0.00 Kylie George 2.00 208.00
5 2.90 0.00 Sallie Pilgrim Duckhampton 608224 1.00 145.60
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.02 0.00 Courtney Hallam 5.00 1687.20
2 2.12 0.00 Olivia Harris 4.00 1231.20
3 2.20 0.00 Madison Pearce Pep Daddy 608222 3.00 866.40
4 2.22 0.00 Emily Brookes 2.00 456.00
5 2.45 0.00 Abbie Miller 1.00 319.20
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.57 0.00 Katina Matthews Whispering Morn 608198 5.00 1124.80
2 16.88 0.00 Wendy Caban 4.00 820.80
3 16.89 0.00 Bianca Hertel 3.00 577.60
4 16.94 0.00 Tylen Gibb Traditional Ramses 608301 2.00 304.00
5 17.01 0.00 Rebecca Roberts 1.00 212.80
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.03 0.00 Sophie Edmonds Late For School * 12080 5.00 0.00
2 16.90 0.00 Amber Haling Nute * 11884 4.00 0.00
3 17.48 0.00 Franki Ward Maverick * 11924 3.00 0.00
4 17.49 0.00 Dusty Starkey Annie * 12514 2.00 0.00
5 18.51 0.00 Dakota Auld 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.18 0.00 Linden Raaen 5.00 0.00
2 16.59 0.00 Thomas Hutton Champ * 11877 4.00 0.00
3 16.90 0.00 Olivia Priestley-Halliday Dundee * 11878 3.00 0.00
4 16.92 0.00 Kaydee Hernando Indi * 7759 2.00 0.00
5 16.93 0.00 Justin Till Maverick * 11566 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.30 0.00 Rachel Oakes 5.00 0.00
2 2.42 0.00 Corey Sutherland 4.00 0.00
3 4.37 0.00 Aneeka Ronchi Cousins 3.00 0.00
4 5.01 0.00 Jake Hensley 2.00 0.00
5 14.35 0.00 Cheyenne Denniss 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.07 0.00 Braith Nock 5.00 0.00
2 16.27 0.00 Tania Till A Smart Roc * 8061 4.00 0.00
3 16.38 0.00 Rachel Oakes 3.00 0.00
4 16.48 0.00 Kelsey Kennedy 2.00 0.00
5 16.50 0.00 Hope Starkey 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 72.00 Daniel Turnbull 0.00 266.40
2 0.00 60.00 Luke Moore 0.00 165.60
2 0.00 60.00 William Reynolds 0.00 165.60
4 0.00 59.00 Toby Smith 0.00 61.20
4 0.00 59.00 Hugh Spencer 0.00 61.20
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 71.00 Andy Pedrana 0.00 234.00
2 0.00 61.00 Andrew Hamilton 0.00 156.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 70.00 Thomas Hudson 0.00 630.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.30 0.00 Sophie Peters * Jt * 12912 0.00 0.00
2 16.41 0.00 Berneice Edwards Hoodoo * 12329 0.00 0.00
3 16.74 0.00 Madison Pearce Vaquero * 8252 0.00 0.00
4 16.80 0.00 Jessica Roche Glenor Watchme Burn * 12503 0.00 0.00
5 17.06 0.00 Jannette Glass Aubrey * 606183 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 77.00 Joel Taylor Carrana Jan WF678 5.00 680.80
2 0.00 76.00 Ben Maytom Mondo WF716 4.00 496.80
3 0.00 73.00 Josh Barnett Tilly Divine WF589 3.00 349.60
4 0.00 68.00 Luke Moore Oakey GG0114 2.00 184.00
5 0.00 62.00 Toby Smith Full House GGMC0212 1.00 128.80
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 71.00 Dee Heinemann Cool Times GG/217 5.00 624.00
2 0.00 65.00 Travis Wheatley Stolen Face GG0053 4.00 416.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 85.00 Clint Glass Light Em Up WF3133 5.00 816.00
2 0.00 80.00 Steven Wicks Smash & Grab WF3674 4.00 544.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.61 0.00 Heath Nichols Chuckie 608218 5.00 888.00
2 4.62 0.00 Clay Bush Boss 608302 4.00 648.00
3 4.98 0.00 Tim Richardson Chuckie 608218 3.00 456.00
4 5.34 0.00 Ryley Gibb Boss 608302 2.00 240.00
5 5.47 0.00 Paul Graham 1.00 168.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 9.35 0.00 Campbell Hodson 5.00 976.80
2 10.96 0.00 Darcy Kersh 4.00 712.80
3 11.32 0.00 William Miller 3.00 501.60
4 11.78 0.00 Cal Baker 2.00 264.00
5 12.40 0.00 Lachlan Smith 1.00 184.80
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 69.00 Levi Ward 4.50 0.00
1 0.00 69.00 Bailey Eldridge 4.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 69.00 Koby Usmar 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 68.00 Linden Raaen 2.50 0.00
2 0.00 68.00 Kade Attenborough 2.50 0.00
2 0.00 68.00 Dylan Stubbs 2.50 0.00
2 0.00 68.00 Zack Armstrong 2.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 76.00 Matt Hollis 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 74.00 Christopher Wilson 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 73.00 Brock Adams 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 72.00 Taine Nash 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 71.00 Braith Nock 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.66 0.00 Brady Smith 2.50 769.60
2 5.73 0.00 Casey Tribe Radical Four On The Floor 608297 2.00 561.60
3 6.25 0.00 Matthew Mapp 1.50 395.20
4 6.98 0.00 Mick Hockley 1.00 208.00
5 7.53 0.00 Jackson Dening 0.50 145.60
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.66 0.00 Lachlan Smith 2.50 769.60
2 5.73 0.00 Kai Clark 2.00 561.60
3 6.25 0.00 Lachlan Smith 1.50 395.20
4 6.98 0.00 Joshua Rindfleish 1.00 208.00
5 7.53 0.00 Joshua Rindfleish 0.50 145.60
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 0.00 Lauren Smith Slate 608219 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 0.00 Dianne Parkinson Slate 608219 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 0.00 Tim Richardson Slate 608219 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 0.00 Kylie George Slate 608219 2.00 0.00
4 0.00 0.00 Ryley Gibb Slate 608219 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 0.00 Sallie Pilgrim Slate 608219 1.00 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brooke Mapp
1 2 Jo Caldwell
1 3 Nicole Lyon
1 4 Bridget Newman
1 5 Suzi Bandy
1 6 Madison Pearce
1 7 Abbie Miller
1 8 Nichole Fitzpatrick
2 1 Jannette Glass
2 2 Michelle Potter
2 3 Billie-Lee Conroy
2 4 Kylie George
2 5 Sallie Pilgrim
2 6 Dianne Parkinson
2 7 Lauren Smith
2 8 Olivia Harris
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Phillipa Leys
1 2 Wendy Caban
1 3 Courtney Hallam
1 4 Madison Pearce
1 5 Stacey Wilburn
1 6 Alyesha Burford
1 7 Abbie Miller
1 8 Jocelyn Faulkner
1 9 Lauren Smith
1 10 Olivia Harris
1 11 Bianca Tribe
1 12 Jessie Richardson
2 1 Shannon Mcpherson
2 2 Ashleigh Lowe
2 3 Jo Caldwell
2 4 Samantha Mack
2 5 Jessica Norton
2 6 Shawn Reynolds
2 7 Jade Tribe
2 8 Emma Ernst
2 9 Hayley Hill
2 10 Amanda Heinemann
2 11 Dianne Parkinson
2 12 Jessica Slade
3 1 Emily Brookes
3 2 Nichole Fitzpatrick
3 3 Emily Parkinson
3 4 Abbey Nichols
3 5 Anna Crisp
3 6 Nicole Lyon
3 7 Suzi Bandy
3 8 Jane Stagg
3 9 Lisa Sutherland
3 10 Marie Crisp
3 11 Samantha Taylor
3 12 Christine Gall
4 1 Billie-Lee Conroy
4 2 Sallie Pilgrim
4 3 Michelle Potter
4 4 Tammy Pittman
4 5 Taylor Burch
4 6 Josie Potter
4 7 Kelly Murray
4 8 Sheridan Lillyman
4 9 Sophie Maher
4 10 Caitlin Harris
4 11 Amy Sutherland
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Wendy Caban
1 2 Melissa Torbruegge
1 3 Jane Stagg
1 4 Annah Sullivan
1 5 Katrina Edwards
1 6 Jenny Bone
1 7 Cathrina Hutton
1 8 Melanie Goldman
1 9 Danielle Foster
1 10 Hilary Thrift
1 11 Hayley Hill
1 12 Tylen Gibb
1 13 Kaitlyn Hamson
1 14 Rebecca Maher
2 1 Cyra Chisholm
2 2 Bianca Hertel
2 3 Brianna Learmonth
2 4 Katina Matthews
2 5 Tammy Pittman
2 6 Shona Tribe
2 7 Berneice Edwards
2 8 Jacki Learmonth
2 9 Rebecca Roberts
2 10 Rebecca Luxford
2 11 Jo Caldwell
2 12 Tahlia Hamson
2 13 Bianca Tribe
2 14 Kelly Atkins
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Dekota Caban
1 2 Ellie-Jo Tuckey
1 3 Dusty Starkey
1 4 Felicity Carroll
1 5 Dakota Auld
1 6 Chantelle Stubbs
1 7 Joshua Hill
1 8 Lacey Hutton
1 9 Franki Ward
1 10 Kasey Till
1 11 Travis Kennedy
1 12 Amber Haling
1 13 Mia Harrington
1 14 Scarlett Slade
1 15 Emilee Cork
1 16 Lachlan Cook
1 17 Sophie Edmonds
1 18 Maddison Cork
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Riley Leys
1 2 Memphis Auld
1 3 Linden Raaen
1 4 Shaelynn Hernando
1 5 Ruby Armstrong
1 6 Justin Till
1 7 Skyla Wicks
1 8 Sophie Cook
1 9 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
1 10 Thomas Hutton
1 11 Courtney Webeck
1 12 Bobbi Ward
1 13 Blake Christie
1 14 Dylan Stubbs
1 15 Savannah Potter
1 16 Kaydee Hernando
1 17 Keiran Hill
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Riley Leys
1 2 Tyler Palmer
1 3 Corey Sutherland
1 4 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
1 5 Dusty Starkey
1 6 Aneeka Ronchi Cousins
1 7 Mackenzie Raaen
1 8 Owen Beeney
1 9 Jack Priestley-Halliday
1 10 Hope Starkey
2 1 Braith Nock
2 2 Sophie Edmonds
2 3 Rachel Oakes
2 4 Cheyenne Denniss
2 5 Matt Canham
2 6 Hayley Wisemantel
2 7 Taylah Wilkinson
2 8 Luke Parkinson
2 9 Jake Hensley
2 10 Linden Raaen
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Megan Atkins
1 2 Mackenzie Raaen
1 3 Braith Nock
1 4 Georgie Shields
1 5 Matt Canham
1 6 Hope Starkey
1 7 Maddison Higgins
1 8 Aneeka Ronchi Cousins
1 9 Tahlia Carroll
1 10 Raquel Dormehl
1 11 Taylor Lockhart
1 12 Kelsey Kennedy
1 13 Rachel Oakes
1 14 Chloe Whitfield
1 15 Tania Till
1 16 Caitlin Cook
1 17 Owen Beeney
1 18 Olivia Achurch
1 19 Rhiannon Johnson
1 20 Tyler Palmer
1 21 Lacey Newcombe
1 22 Taylah Wilkinson
1 23 Hayley Wisemantel
1 24 Jasmine Shumack
1 25 Jessica Hone
1 26 Cheyenne Denniss
1 27 Georgia Achurch
1 28 Lori Edgar
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Hugh Spencer
1 2 Ricky Massola
1 3 Daniel Turnbull
1 4 Luke Moore
1 5 William Reynolds
1 6 Henry Watkins (J)
1 7 Aiden Lewis
1 8 Carson Stockley
2 1 Toby Smith
2 2 Owen Beeney (J)
2 3 Ben Smart
2 4 Cody Smith
2 5 Benjamin Spencer
2 6 Jay Worley
2 7 Taine Nash (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Alex Gill
1 2 Andy Pedrana
1 3 Andrew Hamilton
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Luke Parkinson (J)
1 2 Lachlan Inder
1 3 Jack Watt (J)
1 4 Jack Cameron (J)
1 5 Scott Findlay
1 6 Zac Shepherd
2 1 James Fitt
2 2 Curtis Wolthers
2 3 Alfre Larralde
2 4 Thomas Hudson (J)
2 5 Henry Leggett (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Mary Morgan Grace (12525)
1 2 Tania Schiller Tyrone Merlin (12931)
1 3 Karen Scarfe Rocket (12261)
1 4 Ben Halliday Tc Smokin Aces (11956)
1 5 Melanie Goldman Candy Man (12877)
1 6 Amanda Heinemann Spindi (11959)
1 7 Vicki Schiller Tyrone Workin Doc (12600)
1 8 Berneice Edwards Hoodoo (12329)
1 9 Helen Mcvicar Ace (11347)
1 10 Madison Pearce Vaquero (8252)
1 11 Cathrina Hutton Ss Money And Diamonds (12927)
1 12 Rebecca Roberts Cruz (10875)
1 13 Hayley Wisemantel (J) Turbo (12107)
1 14 Vicki Schiller This Lady Can Rock (12250)
1 15 Kaitlyn Hamson Ellie May (12556)
1 16 Emma Ernst Bonnie (12885)
1 17 Nichole Fitzpatrick Jj (12866)
1 18 Jo Caldwell Roc N Phoenix (7426)
1 19 Courtney Hallam Snip (10892)
1 20 Paul Ralston Rayban (12487)
1 21 Jessica Roche Glenore Watch Me Burn (12849)
1 22 Wendy Caban Fred (12933)
1 23 Jannette Glass Aubrey (606183)
1 24 Hilary Thrift Ted (12311)
1 25 Danielle Foster Latte (11950)
1 26 Sophie Peters Jt (12912)
1 27 Taylah Gray Cody (8811)
1 28 Jessica Roche Fortune And Fame (12850)
1 29 Melissa Torbruegge Whisper (12264)
1 30 Sophie Cook (J) Elle (12920)
1 31 Hilary Thrift Bob (12506)
1 32 Natasha Achurch Doc (12926)
1 33 Suzi Bandy Turbo (10895)
1 34 Tahlia Hamson Mojo (12265)
1 35 Aneeka Ronchi Cousins (J) Miss Peppys Dream (10137)
1 36 Emma Trickey Md Potters Gold (12258)
1 37 Ruby Armstrong (J) Majik (12614)
1 38 Hilary Thrift Lectrified (12618)
1 39 Jackie Priestley Diago (12010)
1 40 Annah Sullivan Indi (12922)
1 41 Gabrielle Ernst Fly Ta First Class (12538)
1 42 Anna Crisp Amaroo Sweet Sal (11954)
1 43 Jade Tribe Dream (11957)
1 44 Katrina Edwards Garfield (12918)
1 45 Olivia Harris Crother (12924)
1 46 Rebecca Maher Glenore Second Ta None (12913)
1 47 Caitlin Cook (J) Emma (11966)
1 48 Stacey Schultz Graffiti (12914)
1 49 Peta Christie Wally (12332)
1 50 Jasmine Shumack (J) Designa Kitten (10981)
1 51 Linden Raaen (J) Corbet (12481)
1 52 Maddy Woods Dexter (12929)
1 53 Chloe Whitfield (J) Sunny (12915)
1 54 Parris Dening Spinner (12874)
1 55 Jessica Hone (J) Tao (12120)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Josh Barnett Tilly Divine (Wf589)
1 2 Mark Redmond Ariat (Gg0023)
1 3 Ben Wickham Accident (Gg0301)
1 4 Luke Moore (N) Oakey (Gg0114)
1 5 Daniel Turnbull (N) Surprise Party (Wf0317)
1 6 Mark Edwards Paris (Gg0028)
1 7 Toby Smith (N) Full House (Ggmc0212)
2 1 Joel Taylor Carrana Jan (Wf678)
2 2 Sam A Taylor Chaz (Wf673)
2 3 Ben Maytom Mondo (Wf716)
2 4 Bernie Mcmaugh Poker Face (Wf463)
2 5 Tristan Flower Road Open (Wf653)
2 6 Ben Smart (N) Roger (Wf401)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Dee Heinemann Cool Times (Gg/217)
1 2 Andy Pedrana (N) Black Hawk (Wf579)
1 3 Travis Wheatley Stolen Face (Gg0053)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Christopher Borghero Dippin Dots (Wf3020)
1 2 Steven Wicks Smash & Grab (Wf3674)
1 3 Eric Richardson Ridetuff Call Me Joe (Wf3264)
1 4 Clint Glass Light Em Up (Wf3133)
1 5 Nicholas Penrose (N) Trple Shot Bob Jack (Wf3706)
1 6 Steven Mason Redman (Wf3551)
1 7 Tom Donnelly Warrah Creek Wolf (Wf3027)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Perry Newman
1 2 Jake Roots
1 3 Jock Bone-Langdon
1 4 Wes Cox
1 5 Dylan Ruff
1 6 Joshua Rindfleish
1 7 Jackson Dening
1 8 Glen Chape
1 9 Patrick Faras
1 10 Dee Heinemann
2 1 Clay Bush
2 2 Tim Richardson
2 3 Campbell Hodson
2 4 Heath Nichols
2 5 Travis Munro
2 6 Matt Stanley
2 7 Ryley Gibb
2 8 Paul Graham
2 9 Travis Wheatley
2 10 Kai Clark
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Luke Taylor
1 2 Troy Caban
1 3 Cal Baker
1 4 John Want
1 5 Roger Parkinson
1 6 Perry Newman
1 7 Lachlan Smith
1 8 Michael Dening
2 1 Adam Maher
2 2 Cody Whitfield
2 3 Dee Heinemann
2 4 Jonty Raaen
2 5 Cameron Southwell
2 6 William Miller
2 7 Kai Clark
2 8 Dylan Ruff
3 1 Heath Nichols
3 2 Darcy Kersh
3 3 Campbell Hodson
3 4 Clay Bush
3 5 Justin Potter
3 6 Jock Bone-Langdon
3 7 Brady Smith
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Greg Leys
1 2 Stephen Mapp
1 3 Troy Caban
1 4 Phillipa Leys
1 5 Wendy Caban
1 6 Luke Leys (J)
1 7 Matthew Mapp
1 8 Luke Taylor
1 9 Benjamin Smith
1 10 Adam Maher
1 11 Casey Tribe
2 1 Alex Campbell
2 2 Wes Cox
2 3 Perry Newman
2 4 Roger Parkinson
2 5 Michael Dening
2 6 Rodney Crisp
2 7 Lachlan Smith
2 8 Clayton Lane
2 9 Dylan Ruff
2 10 Norman Stagg
2 11 Larry Potter
3 1 Lance Hutton
3 2 James Vaughan
3 3 Brady Smith
3 4 Joshua Rindfleish
3 5 Kai Clark
3 6 Adam Felton
3 7 Jonty Raaen
3 8 Cody Berriman
3 9 William Miller
3 10 Stephen Sutherland
4 1 Mick Hockley
4 2 Darcy Kersh
4 3 Heath Nichols
4 4 Campbell Hodson
4 5 Clay Bush
4 6 Jackson Dening
4 7 Jock Bone-Langdon
4 8 Zeb Pearce
4 9 Luke Parkinson (J)
4 10 Robert Bandy
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Bailey Eldridge
1 2 Joshua Hill
1 3 Cooper Higgins
1 4 Levi Ward
1 5 Tyler Evans
1 6 Harry Schneider
1 7 Caitlin Moran
1 8 Beau Elliott
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Koby Usmar
1 2 Keiran Hill
1 3 Dylan Stubbs
1 4 Jerone Andrews
1 5 Linden Raaen
1 6 Kade Attenborough
1 7 Clay Adams
1 8 Alec Grainger
2 1 Ned Swain
2 2 Darcy Weber
2 3 Logan Fielder
2 4 Phoenix Carroll
2 5 Lachlan Teague
2 6 Zack Armstrong
2 7 Colby Edgar
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brodie Nankivell
1 2 Zac Mansfield
1 3 Luke Parkinson
1 4 Christopher Wilson
1 5 Brendan Kelly
1 6 Samuel Lowe
1 7 Jake Hensley
1 8 Thomas Nash
1 9 Layne Mc Kinnon
1 10 Peter Mifsud
1 11 Matt Hollis
1 12 Brynn Mythen
2 1 Braith Nock
2 2 Chase Bannister
2 3 Cooper Kelly
2 4 Brandy Wicks
2 5 Tobias Mcgrath
2 6 Joseph Mcgrath
2 7 Benjamin Molloy
2 8 Brock Adams
2 9 Taine Nash
2 10 Jack Whiteley Eldridge
2 11 Joel Peters
2 12 Jack Cameron
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock