Woodstock Country Muster Rodeo

Date 24/02/18 |President: D Leonard |Secretary:Karinda Smith (0427 080 913)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Western Australia
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 1.43 0.00 Bronwyn Hill 5.00 503.20
2 1.87 0.00 Georgina Crawford 4.00 367.20
3 2.78 0.00 Maddi Edwards 3.00 258.40
4 2.99 0.00 Amber Clark 2.00 136.00
5 3.03 0.00 Freya Tomasini 1.00 95.20
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.82 0.00 Stacey Mccarthy 5.00 444.00
2 2.94 0.00 Courtney Reinke 4.00 324.00
3 3.25 0.00 Bronwyn Hill 3.00 228.00
4 3.57 0.00 Rebekah Robbins 2.00 120.00
5 5.48 0.00 Melissa Maxwell 1.00 84.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.64 0.00 Stacey Mccarthy 5.00 721.50
2 15.81 0.00 Maddi Edwards 4.00 526.50
3 16.11 0.00 Wendy Harris 3.00 370.50
4 16.22 0.00 Yarnie King 2.00 195.00
5 16.52 0.00 Amber Bowtell 1.00 136.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 21.58 0.00 Jack Henneberry 5.00 0.00
2 28.45 0.00 Cooper Maxwell 4.00 0.00
3 28.60 0.00 Armani Wilkie 3.00 0.00
4 41.94 0.00 Mitchell Moore 2.00 0.00
5 42.31 0.00 Ella Jeffery 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 18.15 0.00 Samantha Collins Buster * 7852 5.00 0.00
2 19.57 0.00 Brianna Maxwell 4.00 0.00
3 22.12 0.00 Meghan Oakes Billy Boy * 8363 3.00 0.00
4 25.69 0.00 Cooper Casey Nuttey * 13027 2.00 0.00
5 27.62 0.00 Ebony Spanjers 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.60 0.00 Trey Gallacher 5.00 0.00
2 7.32 0.00 Madeleine Spanjers 4.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.42 0.00 Hunta Gallacher Diablo 602942 5.00 0.00
2 16.43 0.00 Madeleine Spanjers Hank * 10163 4.00 0.00
3 16.66 0.00 Rachel Oakes Billie Girl * 12472 3.00 0.00
4 20.29 0.00 Rebekah Bowron * 0.00 0.00
5 24.53 0.00 Courtney Reinke Chloe * 7898 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 65.00 Jack Collins 0.00 552.00
2 0.00 61.00 Logan Mackay 0.00 368.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.43 0.00 Caitlyn Swift Lena * 12821 0.00 0.00
2 17.95 0.00 Talei Rihia Memphis * 12947 0.00 0.00
3 17.99 0.00 Jocelyn Henneberry Stranger * 12204 0.00 0.00
4 18.20 0.00 Ruby Hayes Millie * 10119 0.00 0.00
5 18.23 0.00 Georgina Crawford Dinky 608430 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 72.00 Rhys Morrissey Unnamed AO0325 5.00 448.00
2 0.00 63.00 Chad Dudley Sophie Needs Diamonds AO0214 4.00 336.00
3 0.00 61.00 Jack Collins Speed Bumps AO0154 3.00 224.00
4 0.00 60.00 Derryn Bonisch Hot Legs AO0201 2.00 112.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 72.00 Peter Price Jt AO0190 5.00 384.00
2 0.00 66.00 Derryn Bonisch Stormy Jack AO0075 4.00 288.00
3 0.00 61.00 Richard Price Cranky AO0324 3.00 192.00
4 0.00 59.00 Curtis Cole Withnell Stockyards Guess AO0142 2.00 96.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 77.00 Wade Mccarthy Hillbilly Deluxe MM3057 5.00 600.00
2 0.00 75.00 Derryn Bonisch Meat Candy MM3018 4.00 450.00
3 0.00 73.00 Rakai Barry * Hillbilly Deluxe MM3057 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 66.00 Regan Langridge Chuck Norris MM3045 2.00 150.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.24 0.00 Paul Casey 5.00 416.00
2 5.29 0.00 Dale Mateljan * 0.00 0.00
3 7.69 0.00 Bryce Carnie Dinky 608430 3.00 208.00
4 10.99 0.00 Regan Langridge Foxton Temptation 608216 2.00 104.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 14.12 0.00 Mark Maxwell 5.00 600.00
2 16.72 0.00 Trey Gallacher 4.00 400.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 57.00 Linkon Veitch 5.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 65.00 Riley Jacklin 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 61.00 Levi Metcalf 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 58.00 Kayne Lincoln 3.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 70.00 Trey Gallacher 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 65.00 Jack Collins 4.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 8.73 0.00 Glen Potter 2.50 281.20
2 12.86 0.00 Duane Fuller 1.75 205.20
3 13.99 0.00 Grant Edwards 1.50 144.20
4 14.68 0.00 Glen Potter 1.00 76.00
5 14.79 0.00 Paul Casey 0.50 53.20
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 8.73 0.00 Neil Watson 2.50 281.20
2 12.86 0.00 Mark Maxwell 2.00 205.20
3 13.99 0.00 Rainer Duxorth 1.50 144.20
4 14.68 0.00 Elise Croft 1.00 76.00
5 14.79 0.00 Wade Mccarthy 0.50 53.20
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jocelyn Henneberry
1 2 Teneale Kearney
1 3 Georgina Crawford
1 4 Yarnie King
1 5 Xanthe Langridge Pedersen
1 6 Margriet Vanderzee
1 7 Amber Clark
2 1 Wendy Harris
2 2 Maddi Edwards
2 3 Bronwyn Hill
2 4 Elise Croft
2 5 Freya Tomasini
2 6 Melissa Foster
2 7 Tara Gardner
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Stacey Mccarthy
1 2 Tenika Mccarthy
1 3 Jocelyn Henneberry
1 4 Courtney Reinke (J)
1 5 Rebekah Robbins
2 1 Elise Croft
2 2 Bronwyn Hill
2 3 Amber Bowtell
2 4 Freya Tomasini
2 5 Melissa Maxwell
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Amber Clark
1 2 Angela Whelan
1 3 Tara Gardner
1 4 Simone Britten
1 5 Freya Tomasini
1 6 Caitlyn Swift
1 7 Amy Forrester
1 8 Carmody Glass
1 9 Yarnie King
1 10 Talei Rihia
1 11 Stacey Mccarthy
1 12 Maddi Edwards
1 13 Charlotte Symes
1 14 Wendy Harris
1 15 Kaycee Wilton
1 16 Tenika Mccarthy
1 17 Rebekah Robbins
1 18 Melissa Foster
1 19 Amber Bowtell
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Armani Wilkie
1 2 Cooper Maxwell
1 3 Jack Henneberry
1 4 Jaxon Chivers
1 5 Ella Jeffery
1 6 Mitchell Moore
1 7 Kaylee Jeffery
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kayne Lincoln
1 2 Samantha Collins
1 3 Emma Moore
1 4 Meghan Oakes
1 5 Brianna Maxwell
1 6 Ebony Spanjers
1 7 Riley Jacklin
1 8 Cooper Casey
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Trey Gallacher
1 2 Jack Collins
1 3 Hunta Gallacher
1 4 Rebekah Bowron
2 1 Brianna Maxwell
2 2 Rachel Oakes
2 3 Madeleine Spanjers
2 4 Courtney Reinke
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Hunta Gallacher
1 2 Courtney Reinke
1 3 Madeleine Spanjers
1 4 Remmi Anderson
1 5 Rachel Oakes
1 6 Rebekah Bowron
1 7 Jessie Moore
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Warren Hepworth
1 2 Mathew Kennedy
1 3 Joshua Bryden
1 4 Matthew Osullivan
1 5 Logan Mackay
1 6 Jesse Nutt
1 7 Erik Van Den Dolder
2 1 Clint Vandenbroeke
2 2 Jack Collins (J)
2 3 Trent Dawson
2 4 Khole Haize
2 5 Courtney Reinke (J)
2 6 Curtis Cole
2 7 Dylan Johnson (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Melissa Maxwell Aussie (12811)
1 2 Jackie Mcknight Pep (10019)
1 3 Carmody Glass Saffron (10012)
1 4 Sophie Hurst Rookie (12960)
1 5 Brooke Kau Sophia (12950)
1 6 Hunta Gallacher (J) Who'S He (12310)
1 7 Georgina Crawford Dinky (12585)
1 8 Rachel Oakes (J) Cowboy (12949)
1 9 Amy Forrester Bella (12893)
1 10 Talei Rihia Memphis (12947)
1 11 Teneale Kearney Diva (12953)
1 12 Rhenice Wilkie Romeo (12964)
1 13 Simone Britten Zippy (12280)
1 14 Georgina Crawford Noni (12586)
1 15 Caitlyn Swift Lena (12821)
1 16 Shannon Jacklin Lawson (608273)
1 17 Wendy Harris Clancy (12190)
1 18 Rebekah Bowron (J) Mastermine (12962)
1 19 Justine Erkelens Croc (12185)
1 20 Angela Whelan Lilo (10050)
1 21 Tayla Abel Havana (12948)
1 22 Rebecca Symes Stan (12814)
1 23 Melissa Foster Leathel Bob (12343)
1 24 Amber Clark Mornin Zita (12793)
1 25 Jocelyn Henneberry Stranger (12204)
1 26 Charlotte Symes Fella (12639)
1 27 Tara Gardner Chevy (12823)
1 28 Ruby Hayes Millie (10119)
1 29 Cheyenne Blanche Cinch (12951)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Mick Reimers (N) Berty No 1. (Ao0121)
1 2 Cody Meade (N) Bye Bye (Ao0120)
1 3 Derryn Bonisch (N) Hot Legs (Ao0201)
1 4 James Bentley (N) Kamatchee (Ao0147)
2 1 Chad Dudley Sophie Needs Diamonds (Ao0214)
2 2 Reg Percy (N) Toby (Ao0212)
2 3 Jack Collins (N) (J) Speed Bumps (Ao0154)
2 4 Rhys Morrissey Unnamed (Ao0325)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Richard Price (N) Cranky (Ao0324)
1 2 Curtis Cole (N) Withnell Stockyards Guess (Ao0142)
1 3 Peter Price Jt (Ao0190)
1 4 Derryn Bonisch (N) Stormy Jack (Ao0075)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Curtis Cole (N) Boots (Mm3101)
1 2 Bryce Carnie (N) Meat Candy (Mm3018)
1 3 Regan Langridge Chuck Norris (Mm3045)
1 4 Jayden Lyall Rat Salad (Mm3105)
1 5 Rakai Barry (N) Hillbilly Deluxe (Mm3057)
2 1 Wade Mccarthy Hillbilly Deluxe (Mm3057)
2 2 Derryn Bonisch (N) Meat Candy (Mm3018)
2 3 Stuart Rae Boots (Mm3101)
2 4 Jeremiah Day Rat Salad (Mm3105)
2 5 Gary Jamal Barnes Chuck Norris (Mm3045)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Dale Mateljan
1 2 Brandon Kale
1 3 Bryce Carnie
2 1 Regan Langridge
2 2 Paul Casey
2 3 Zach Kealy
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Duane Fuller
1 2 Mark Maxwell
1 3 Dylan Ruff
2 1 Wade Mccarthy
2 2 Trey Gallacher (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Duane Fuller
1 2 Don Rogers
1 3 Neil Watson
1 4 Elise Croft
1 5 Dylan Ruff
1 6 Grant Edwards
2 1 Jay Mccarthy
2 2 Wayne Taylor
2 3 Glen Potter
2 4 Zach Kealy
2 5 Paul Casey
3 1 Martin Dawe
3 2 Daniel Begg
3 3 Rainer Duxorth
3 4 Mark Maxwell
3 5 Maverick Deburgh
3 6 Wade Mccarthy
3 7 Kevin Bowtell
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Taj Kale
1 2 Linkon Veitch
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kayne Lincoln
1 2 Riley Jacklin
1 3 Levi Metcalf
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Courtney Reinke
1 2 Dylan Johnson
1 3 Jack Collins
1 4 Trey Gallacher
1 5 Byron Jones
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock