Mudgee Show (Do) Rodeo

Date 02/03/18 |President: Barry Nott |Secretary:Kayla Thomas (0478 190 559)
Status Dollars Only | Type Rodeo | Zone Central West

Mudgee Show (Pr60) Rodeo Program

Please note Mini Bulls 8-U11 and 11-U14 has now been added to the program - entries through central entry 21/22/23 February 2018

order of events

Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 14.68 0.00 Katina Matthews Traditional Nefertiti 608195 0.00 536.50
2 15.05 0.00 Bianca Hertel 0.00 391.50
3 15.06 0.00 Laura Papatheofanous 0.00 275.50
4 15.07 0.00 Kelly Atkins 0.00 145.00
5 15.15 0.00 Polly Gardner 0.00 101.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.56 0.00 Sophie Edmonds Late For School * 12080 5.00 0.00
2 16.22 0.00 Franki Ward Maverick * 11924 4.00 0.00
3 16.82 0.00 Brianna Swan Measure * 12133 3.00 0.00
4 17.54 0.00 Mia Harrington Freckles * 12952 2.00 0.00
5 18.15 0.00 Chloe Underwood 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 14.91 0.00 Shaelynn Hernando Shimmer * 13025 5.00 0.00
2 15.14 0.00 Kaydee Hernando Indi * 7759 4.00 0.00
3 15.35 0.00 Bobbi Ward Thunder * 12123 3.00 0.00
4 16.10 0.00 Justin Till Maverick * 11566 2.00 0.00
5 16.45 0.00 Montana Jackson 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 14.92 0.00 Montana-Lea Henderson Country * 13026 5.00 0.00
2 15.31 0.00 Braith Nock Scotch * 605446 4.00 0.00
3 15.80 0.00 Megan Atkins Cactus * 8734 3.00 0.00
4 18.42 0.00 Akira Corby * 0.00 0.00
5 18.69 0.00 Jett Bodiam * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 78.00 Lawson Stenhouse 0.00 624.00
2 0.00 62.00 Danny Worth * 0.00 416.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.61 0.00 Michelle Potter Bella * 12093 0.00 0.00
2 15.84 0.00 Paul Ralston Rayban * 12487 0.00 0.00
3 15.86 0.00 Billie Stenhouse Tomorrows Roc * 10842 0.00 0.00
4 16.25 0.00 Brianna Birks Lj * 12963 0.00 0.00
5 16.54 0.00 Taya Hill Jessies Short Return * 12617 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 76.00 Mark Redmond Chaz WF673 0.00 720.00
2 0.00 69.00 Tristan Flower Carrana Jan WF678 0.00 480.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 83.00 Dee Heinemann Another Bronze WF593 0.00 690.00
2 0.00 72.00 Clinton Pickering Dan'S Girl WF702 0.00 460.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 76.00 Christopher Borghero Hollywood Strip WF3063 0.00 1600.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 65.00 Levi Ward 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 61.00 Daine Patrick * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 71.00 Jake Swan 4.50 0.00
1 0.00 71.00 Koby Usmar 4.50 0.00
3 0.00 70.00 Kade Attenborough 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 66.00 Logan Fielder 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 62.00 Shannon Ott 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Braith Nock 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 73.00 Taine Nash 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 70.00 Thomas Nash 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 70.00 Oliver Towell 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 68.00 Luke Parkinson 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 68.00 Braiden Curtis 0.50 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Harry Schneider
1 2 Joseph Mate
1 3 Jesse Mate
1 4 Sam Schneider
1 5 Jake Tomlinson
2 1 Kye Patrick
2 2 Levi Ward
2 3 Toby Wilton
2 4 Darcy Wilton
2 5 Daine Patrick
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jesse Bodiam
1 2 Koby Usmar
1 3 Shannon Ott
1 4 Ethan Patrick
2 1 Jake Swan
2 2 Jerone Andrews
2 3 Chase Bannister
2 4 Logan Fielder
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Polly Gardner
1 2 Bianca Hertel
1 3 Kaesha Nijssen
1 4 Katina Matthews
1 5 Michelle Potter
1 6 Laura Papatheofanous
1 7 Brianna Birks
1 8 Kelly Atkins
1 9 Annah Sullivan
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kasey Till
1 2 Bella Swan
1 3 Franki Ward
1 4 Amber Haling
1 5 Chyanne Jackson
1 6 Mia Harrington
1 7 Sophie Edmonds
1 8 Brianna Swan
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Thomas Hutton
1 2 Isabel Thomas
1 3 Kaydee Hernando
1 4 Paige Jupp
1 5 Montana Jackson
1 6 Lizzie Jupp
1 7 Bobbi Ward
1 8 Chloe Patrick
1 9 Justin Till
1 10 Skyla Wicks
1 11 Shaelynn Hernando
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tania Till
1 2 Jett Bodiam
1 3 Megan Atkins
1 4 Braith Nock
1 5 Akira Corby
1 6 Montana-Lea Henderson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Carson Stockley
1 2 William Reynolds
1 3 Owen Beeney (J)
1 4 Brendan Valentine
1 5 Taine Nash (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brendon Lancaster
1 2 Hugh Edwards
1 3 Thomas Foster
1 4 Travis Rixon
1 5 Danny Worth
1 6 Jedd Manning (J)
1 7 Oliver Towell (J)
1 8 Max Edwards
1 9 Thomas Hudson (J)
2 1 Jack Ramon
2 2 Shaun Robertson
2 3 Ricki Korn
2 4 Lawson Stenhouse
2 5 Curtis Wolthers
2 6 Luke Parkinson (J)
2 7 Taine Nash (J)
2 8 Jack Cameron (J)
2 9 Thomas Mitchell (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Michelle Potter Bella (12093)
1 2 Taya Hill Jessies Short Return (12617)
1 3 David Harrington Acres Bogan Blue (12990)
1 4 Chloe Van Tussenbroek Dt (12994)
1 5 Annah Sullivan Indi (12922)
1 6 Billie Stenhouse Tomorrows Roc (10842)
1 7 Akira Corby (J) Fizz (12042)
1 8 Michelle Potter Wanted (4630)
1 9 Paul Ralston Rayban (12487)
1 10 Emma Ernst Bonnie (12537)
1 11 Brianna Birks Lj (12963)
1 13 Isabel Thomas (J) Chocolate (12910)
1 14 Chelsea Wolthers Dakota (11350)
1 15 Paul Ralston Lachia (6147)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jason Collins Tilly Divine (Wf589)
1 2 James Darmody Roger (Wf401)
1 3 Mark Redmond Chaz (Wf673)
1 4 Tristan Flower Carrana Jan (Wf678)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Clinton Pickering Dan'S Girl (Wf702)
1 2 Andy Pedrana Black Hawk (Wf579)
1 3 Dee Heinemann Remember John (Wf0099)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Sean Berg Go Beau Go (Wf3442)
1 2 Cody Heffernan Road Hammer (Wf3550)
1 3 Joshua Birks Hells Bells (Wf3037)
1 4 Jack Ramon (N) Beer Money (Wf3315)
1 5 Christopher Borghero Hollywood Strip (Wf3063)
1 6 Curtis Wolthers Apache (Wf3096)
1 7 Tom Donnelly Nomad (Wf3668)
1 8 Eric Richardson Talks Cheap (Wf3662)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jesse Mate
1 2 Darcy Wilton
1 3 Toby Wilton
1 4 Kye Patrick
1 5 Harry Schneider
1 6 Levi Ward
1 7 Jake Tomlinson
1 8 Joseph Mate
1 9 Daine Patrick
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jake Swan
1 2 Jesse Bodiam
1 3 Chase Bannister
1 4 Andrew Jupp
1 5 Darcy Weber
1 6 Jerone Andrews
2 1 Logan Fielder
2 2 Shannon Ott
2 3 Koby Usmar
2 4 Jacob Marshall
2 5 Kade Attenborough
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jack Cameron
1 2 Hamish Adlington
1 3 Taine Nash
1 4 Brandy Wicks
1 5 Jordan Westrip
1 6 Aiden Lloyd
1 7 Thomas Mitchell
1 8 Ethan Hamilton
1 9 Damon Pike
1 10 Joshua Mate
2 1 Oliver Towell
2 2 Braiden Curtis
2 3 Cooper Beeney
2 4 Braith Nock
2 5 Luke Parkinson
2 6 Jett Bodiam
2 7 Thomas Nash
2 8 Jack Hundy
2 9 Anakin Wood