Wagin Rodeo

Date 10/03/18 |President: Arthur Pederick |Secretary:Hayley Hall (0437 759 697)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Western Australia
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.28 0.00 Jocelyn Henneberry 4.50 422.40
1 2.28 0.00 Freya Tomasini 4.50 422.40
3 2.65 0.00 Bronwyn Hill 3.00 250.80
4 2.77 0.00 Stacey Mccarthy 2.00 132.00
5 4.26 0.00 Amber Clark 1.00 92.40
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.39 0.00 Courtney Reinke 5.00 700.00
2 4.51 0.00 Freya Tomasini 4.00 420.00
3 4.75 0.00 Melissa Maxwell 3.00 280.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.45 0.00 Wendy Harris 5.00 721.50
2 15.59 0.00 Stacey Mccarthy 4.00 526.50
3 15.96 0.00 Kaycee Wilton 3.00 370.50
4 16.10 0.00 Freya Tomasini 2.00 195.00
5 16.14 0.00 Elise Croft 1.00 136.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 20.38 0.00 Jack Henneberry 5.00 0.00
2 22.89 0.00 Ella Jeffery 4.00 0.00
3 23.23 0.00 Armani Wilkie 3.00 0.00
4 23.45 0.00 Lucy Oversby 2.00 0.00
5 27.19 0.00 Rosalyna Metcalf 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.13 0.00 Samantha Collins Buster * 13049 5.00 0.00
2 18.28 0.00 Meghan Oakes Billy Boy * 13050 4.00 0.00
3 19.86 0.00 Cooper Casey Nugget * 13051 3.00 0.00
4 23.15 0.00 Levi Metcalf Star Light * 13052 2.00 0.00
5 25.29 0.00 Kayne Lincoln 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.78 0.00 Madeleine Spanjers Hank * 13053 5.00 0.00
2 16.12 0.00 Rachel Oakes Billie Girl * 13054 4.00 0.00
3 16.21 0.00 Hunta Gallacher 3.00 0.00
4 18.12 0.00 Courtney Reinke Chloe * 13055 2.00 0.00
5 21.05 0.00 Talia Metcalf Star Chic * 13056 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 70.00 Jack Collins 0.00 516.00
2 0.00 61.00 Isaac Leclair 0.00 344.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.91 0.00 Maddi Edwards Rocket * 11386 0.00 0.00
2 16.46 0.00 Wendy Harris Nera * 10868 0.00 0.00
3 16.83 0.00 Jocelyn Henneberry Stranger * 12204 0.00 0.00
4 16.92 0.00 Caitlyn Swift Lena * 12821 0.00 0.00
5 17.57 0.00 Georgina Crawford Dinky * 12585 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 65.00 Rhys Morrissey Happy 8 AO0127 5.00 560.00
2 0.00 61.00 Wade Mccarthy Gracie AO0168 4.00 336.00
3 0.00 59.00 Reg Percy Toby AO0212 3.00 224.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Wade Mccarthy Unnamed No 1 AO0209 5.00 448.00
2 0.00 72.00 Jesse Deburgh Big Hill AO0137 4.00 336.00
3 0.00 68.00 Peter Price Jt AO0190 3.00 224.00
4 0.00 67.00 Luke Metcalf Cranky AO0324 2.00 112.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Derryn Bonisch Beef Jerky MM3087 5.00 1450.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 8.14 0.00 Regan Langridge Foxton Temptation 608216 5.00 1200.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.10 0.00 Wade Mccarthy 5.00 416.00
2 21.53 0.00 Jesse Deburgh 4.00 312.00
3 23.41 0.00 Mark Maxwell 3.00 208.00
4 31.67 0.00 Trey Gallacher 2.00 104.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 0.00 Linkon Veitch 5.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 0.00 Levi Metcalf 5.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 0.00 Joel Ruff 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 0.00 Jack Collins 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 0.00 Trey Gallacher 3.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 8.98 0.00 Paul Casey 2.50 397.75
2 9.83 0.00 Grant Edwards 2.00 290.25
3 11.63 0.00 Martin Dawe 1.50 204.25
4 11.92 0.00 Duane Fuller 1.00 107.50
5 12.11 0.00 Maverick Deburgh 0.50 75.25
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 8.98 0.00 Zach Kealy 2.50 397.75
2 9.83 0.00 Rainer Duxorth 2.00 290.25
3 11.63 0.00 Rainer Duxorth 1.50 204.25
4 11.92 0.00 Dylan Ruff 1.00 107.50
5 0.00 0.00 Dylan Ruff 0.50 75.25
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Amanda Oversby
1 2 Wendy Harris
1 3 Jocelyn Henneberry
1 4 Yarnie King
1 5 Xanthe Langridge Pedersen
2 1 Georgina Crawford
2 2 Amber Clark
2 3 Maddi Edwards
2 4 Teneale Kearney
2 5 Stacey Mccarthy
3 1 Bronwyn Hill
3 2 Freya Tomasini
3 3 Melissa Foster
3 4 Sally Latham
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Amanda Oversby
1 2 Jocelyn Henneberry
1 3 Teneale Kearney
1 4 Rebekah Robbins
1 5 Freya Tomasini
2 1 Stacey Mccarthy
2 2 Maddi Edwards
2 3 Melissa Maxwell
2 4 Chloe Dawe
2 5 Tenika Mccarthy
3 1 Bronwyn Hill
3 2 Courtney Reinke (J)
3 3 Elise Croft
3 4 Justine Erkelens
3 5 Amber Bowtell
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Wendy Harris
1 2 Freya Tomasini
1 3 Kaycee Wilton
1 4 Caitlyn Swift
1 5 Yarnie King
1 6 Rebekah Robbins
1 7 Treahn Mossman
1 8 Stacey Mccarthy
1 9 Melissa Foster
1 10 Angela Whelan
1 11 Amy Forrester
1 12 Tenika Mccarthy
1 13 Carmody Glass
1 14 Elise Croft
1 15 Amber Clark
1 16 Amber Bowtell
1 17 Maddi Edwards
1 18 Alison Lokan
1 19 Sally Latham
1 20 Simone Britten
1 21 Amanda Oversby
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jack Henneberry
1 2 Armani Wilkie
1 3 Lucy Oversby
1 4 Rosalyna Metcalf
1 5 Ella Jeffery
1 6 Cooper Maxwell
1 7 Kaylee Jeffery
1 8 Jaxon Chivers
1 9 Coby Mccarthy
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Meghan Oakes
1 2 Levi Metcalf
1 3 Brianna Maxwell
1 4 Cooper Casey
1 5 Ebony Spanjers
1 6 Samantha Collins
1 7 Riley Jacklin
1 8 Kayne Lincoln
1 9 Izabella Haddleton
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Trey Gallacher
1 2 Rachel Oakes
1 3 Hunta Gallacher
2 1 Brianna Maxwell
2 2 Madeleine Spanjers
3 1 Courtney Reinke
3 2 Jack Collins
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Hunta Gallacher
1 2 Talia Metcalf
1 3 Madeleine Spanjers
1 4 Courtney Reinke
1 5 Rachel Oakes
1 6 Makayla Brice
1 7 Emily Perkins
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Warren Hepworth
1 2 Graham House
1 3 Rory Dutton
1 4 Trent Dawson
1 5 Dylan Johnson (J)
1 6 Isaac Leclair
2 1 Joel Ruff (J)
2 2 Bryan Murray
2 3 Joshua Bryden
2 4 Curtis Cole
2 5 Jack Collins (J)
2 6 Clint Vandenbroeke
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jocelyn Henneberry Stranger (12204)
1 2 Wendy Harris Clancy (12190)
1 3 Georgina Crawford Dinky (12585)
1 4 Teneale Kearney Diva (12953)
1 5 Carmody Glass Saffron (10012)
1 6 Jackie Mcknight Pep (10019)
1 7 Stefanie Estermann Romeo (12964)
1 8 Hunta Gallacher (J) Who'S He (12310)
1 9 Wendy Harris Nera (10868)
1 10 Kaycee Wilton Spin (10089)
1 11 Rebecca Young Mare (13001)
1 12 Tayla Abel Havana (12948)
1 13 Simone Britten Zippy (12280)
1 14 Shannon Jacklin Walter (12997)
1 15 Rachel Oakes (J) Cowboy (12949)
1 16 Melissa Maxwell Aussie (12811)
1 17 Rebecca Symes Stan (12814)
1 18 Rhenice Wilkie Indi (13000)
1 19 Amy Forrester Bella (12893)
1 20 Amber Bowtell Jack (12480)
1 21 Amber Clark Mornin Zita (12793)
1 22 Justine Erkelens Croc (12185)
1 23 Maddi Edwards Rocket (11386)
1 24 Angela Whelan Lilo (10050)
1 25 Rachael Perkins Sarabi (12998)
1 26 Melissa Foster Lethal Bob (12205)
1 27 Sophie Hurst Rookie (12960)
1 28 Caitlyn Swift Lena (12821)
1 29 Treahn Mossman Annikin (10061)
1 30 Alison Lokan Trixie (11338)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Wade Mccarthy Gracie (Ao0168)
1 2 Gareth Price (N) Berty No 1. (Ao0121)
1 3 Chad Dudley Speed Bumps (Ao0154)
1 4 Derryn Bonisch (N) Kamatchee (Ao0147)
1 5 Jack Collins (N) (J) Redlands Rebel (Ao0025)
1 6 James Bentley (N) Hot Legs (Ao0201)
1 7 Rhys Morrissey Happy 8 (Ao0127)
1 8 Cody Meade (N) Disappear (Ao0216)
1 9 Reg Percy (N) Toby (Ao0212)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Peter Price Jt (Ao0190)
1 2 Trent Meade (N) Withnell Stockyards Guess (Ao0142)
1 3 Curtis Cole (N) Moose (Ao0210)
1 4 Wade Mccarthy Unnamed No 1 (Ao0209)
1 5 Luke Metcalf Cranky (Ao0324)
1 6 Derryn Bonisch (N) Flintstone (Ao0207)
1 7 Jesse Deburgh Big Hill (Ao0137)
1 8 Richard Price (N) Itchy Mitch (Ao0197)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jesse Deburgh Boots (Mm3101)
1 2 Stuart Rae Meat Candy (Mm3018)
1 3 Derryn Bonisch (N) Beef Jerky (Mm3087)
1 4 Isaac Leclair (N) Rat Salad (Mm3105)
1 5 Regan Langridge Marshal Law (Mm3055)
2 1 Jeremiah Day Boots (Mm3101)
2 2 Wade Mccarthy Rat Salad (Mm3105)
2 3 Curtis Cole (N) Meat Candy (Mm3018)
2 4 Rakai Barry (N) Beef Jerky (Mm3087)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Alister Oversby
1 2 Paul Casey
1 3 Dale Mateljan
1 4 Dylan Ruff
1 5 Zach Kealy
2 1 Michael Jacklin
2 2 Wade Mccarthy
2 3 Bryce Carnie
2 4 Regan Langridge
2 5 Brandon Kale
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Alister Oversby
1 2 Mark Maxwell
1 3 Jesse Deburgh
2 1 Dylan Ruff
2 2 Wade Mccarthy
2 3 Trey Gallacher (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Amanda Oversby
1 2 Duane Fuller
1 3 Mark Maxwell
1 4 Alister Oversby
1 5 Dylan Ruff
1 6 Grant Edwards
1 7 Cody Lambert
2 1 Kevin Bowtell
2 2 Rainer Duxorth
2 3 Wayne Taylor
2 4 Chloe Dawe
2 5 Martin Dawe
2 6 Maverick Deburgh
2 7 Paul Casey
2 8 Don Rogers
3 1 Elise Croft
3 2 Glen Potter
3 3 Neil Watson
3 4 Jay Mccarthy
3 5 Daniel Begg
3 6 Wade Mccarthy
3 7 Clint Vandenbroeke
3 8 Zach Kealy
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cash Kestel
2 1 Linkon Veitch
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kayne Lincoln
1 2 Riley Jacklin
2 1 Levi Metcalf
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Trey Gallacher
1 2 Joel Ruff
2 1 Dylan Johnson
2 2 Jack Collins
2 3 Courtney Reinke
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock