Queanbeyan Rodeo

Date 10/03/18 |President: Mark Mills |Secretary:Christine Corkhill (0433 081 492)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Southern
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 1.90 0.00 Lauren Smith 5.00 1480.00
2 2.27 0.00 Brooke Mapp 3.50 920.00
2 2.27 0.00 Madison Pearce Duckhampton 608224 3.50 920.00
4 3.16 0.00 Angela Butt 2.00 400.00
5 3.29 0.00 Kylie Coates 1.00 280.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.12 0.00 Lauren Smith 5.00 1554.00
2 2.56 0.00 Nicole Lyon 4.00 1134.00
3 2.74 0.00 Jessie Richardson 3.00 798.00
4 2.83 0.00 Chelsey Byers 2.00 420.00
5 2.87 0.00 Emma Peters 1.00 294.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.54 0.00 Bianca Hertel Cash 608434 5.00 1350.50
2 16.80 0.00 Hilary Thrift Smart Little Charger 608304 4.00 985.50
3 17.01 0.00 Michelle Potter 3.00 693.50
4 17.06 0.00 Laura Papatheofanous 2.00 365.00
5 17.08 0.00 Ryley Menz 1.00 255.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.31 0.00 Cora Wilson Jonah * 11522 5.00 0.00
2 17.51 0.00 Connie Besant 4.00 0.00
3 17.52 0.00 Sophie Edmonds 3.00 0.00
4 17.61 0.00 Amber Haling 2.00 0.00
5 18.37 0.00 Franki Ward 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.97 0.00 Bobbi Ward Thunder * 12123 5.00 0.00
2 17.41 0.00 Shay Bandy 4.00 0.00
3 17.43 0.00 Montana Jackson 3.00 0.00
4 17.56 0.00 Thomas Hutton 2.00 0.00
5 17.77 0.00 Shaelynn Hernando 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.98 0.00 Braith Nock 5.00 0.00
2 3.68 0.00 Jake Deudney 4.00 0.00
3 4.09 0.00 Jessica Gallagher 3.00 0.00
4 5.64 0.00 Hayley Caine 2.00 0.00
5 12.10 0.00 Paiton Morphett 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.73 0.00 Ally Morphett Moe * 12070 5.00 0.00
2 16.85 0.00 Kasey Bramich 4.00 0.00
3 16.87 0.00 Mekenzie Woodhouse 3.00 0.00
4 17.19 0.00 Braith Nock 2.00 0.00
5 17.24 0.00 Jordana Hutchinson 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 69.00 Zeb Pearce 0.00 640.00
2 0.00 64.00 Ben Smart 0.00 384.00
3 0.00 62.00 Kace Potter 0.00 256.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 61.00 Zac Maher 0.00 672.00
2 0.00 60.00 James Fyfe 0.00 448.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 72.00 Joe Mclennan 0.00 900.00
2 0.00 67.00 Brody Maher * 0.00 600.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 16.87 Mekenzie Woodhouse Little Deuce Coupe * 12597 0.00 0.00
2 0.00 17.01 Maree Oddy Frosty * 12055 0.00 0.00
3 0.00 17.02 Michelle Bush Danny * 11364 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 17.08 Emily Staples Cruise * 12955 0.00 0.00
5 0.00 17.16 Katryna Pendergast Tyrone Duke * 604150 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 79.00 Ben Maytom Buffalo Bill JG00P3 5.00 1350.50
2 0.00 77.00 Jason Collins Show Stopper RW0585 4.00 985.50
3 0.00 75.00 Kerry Wellington Akubra Cowgirl JG0050 3.00 693.50
4 0.00 72.00 Bernie Mcmaugh Trc Fools Gold RW0693 1.50 310.25
4 0.00 72.00 Josh Barnett Bobby JG0032 1.50 310.25
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Dee Heinemann Red Heart JG/244 5.00 1313.50
2 0.00 73.00 Travis Wheatley Wrangler Jane JG//15 3.00 662.66
2 0.00 73.00 Brendon Crawley Rhinestone Cowgirl JG//25 3.00 662.66
2 0.00 73.00 Strawbs Jones Trc Charcoal RW0007 3.00 662.66
5 0.00 71.00 Gerard Oversby Redzilla JG0010 1.00 248.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 82.00 Casey Crawley Windy Gate GH3322 5.00 1900.00
2 0.00 78.00 Jordon Little Crooked Nose GH3033 4.00 1140.00
3 0.00 77.00 Christopher Borghero Airblade GH3413 3.00 760.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.05 0.00 Matt Hedlund 5.00 1424.50
2 4.35 0.00 Jackson Dening 4.00 1039.50
3 4.66 0.00 Ryley Gibb Chuckie 608218 3.00 731.50
4 5.29 0.00 William Blackwood 2.00 385.00
5 5.58 0.00 Matt Stanley 1.00 269.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 9.59 0.00 Clay Bush 5.00 1276.50
2 9.70 0.00 Shane Kenny 4.00 931.50
3 10.02 0.00 Matthew Mapp Larry 608347 3.00 655.50
4 10.05 0.00 Campbell Hodson 2.00 345.00
5 10.19 0.00 Jace Land 1.00 241.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 83.00 Bailey Searle 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 81.00 Levi Ward 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 71.00 Jesse Pendergast 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 69.00 Chet Read 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 66.00 Bob Wilson 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Jake Swan 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 73.00 Darcy Weber 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 72.00 Toby Deudney 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 69.00 Mitchell French 2.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Brett Lewis-Jackson 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 74.00 Billy Stephens 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 73.00 Braith Nock 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 72.00 Jack Brodrick 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 71.00 Clayton Miners 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 71.00 Benjamin Molloy 0.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.58 0.00 Matthew Mapp Kong 608346 2.50 915.75
2 4.89 0.00 Shane Kenny 2.00 668.25
3 5.22 0.00 Heath Nichols Cd 608220 1.50 470.25
4 5.29 0.00 Joel Mancell 1.00 247.50
5 5.31 0.00 Campbell Hodson 0.50 173.25
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.58 0.00 Stephen Mapp 2.50 915.75
2 4.89 0.00 Liam Davison 2.00 668.25
3 5.22 0.00 Clay Bush 1.50 470.25
4 5.29 0.00 Warren Norton 1.00 247.50
5 5.31 0.00 Jeff Larson 0.50 173.25
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
2 2.27 0.00 Madison Pearce Yahtzee 608312 3.50 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Billie-Lee Conroy
1 2 Trish Stephenson
1 3 Nicole Lyon
1 4 Brianna Birks
1 5 Michelle Bush
1 6 Madison Pearce
1 7 Jaimee-Lee Plum
1 8 Jade Mcinerney
1 9 Lauren Smith
1 10 Angela Butt
2 1 Jannette Glass
2 2 Teagan Glass
2 3 Kaesha Nijssen
2 4 Aleisha Prentice
2 5 Suzi Bandy
2 6 Candice Parkinson
2 7 Maree Curtis
2 8 Brittany Burgess
2 9 Jessica Burgess
2 10 Lauren Kearsley
3 1 Michelle Potter
3 2 Brooke Mapp
3 3 Emma Hedlund
3 4 Laura Papatheofanous
3 5 Kylie Coates
3 6 Jodie Craig
3 7 Abbie Miller
3 8 Sallie Pilgrim
3 9 Bianca Hertel
3 10 Amelia Butt
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ashleigh Hodson
1 2 Jocelyn Faulkner
1 3 Billie-Lee Conroy
1 4 Samantha Mack
1 5 Jessie Richardson
1 6 Emma Peters
1 7 Emily Parkinson
1 8 Abbie Miller
1 9 Jodie Rigby
1 10 Lauren Smith
1 11 Cody Burchell
1 12 Sandra Martin
2 1 Suzi Bandy
2 2 Jessica Norton
2 3 Samantha Moore
2 4 Abbey Nichols
2 5 Marie Crisp
2 6 Brianna Birks
2 7 Sam Wilson
2 8 Kylie Coates
2 9 Taylor Burch
2 10 Brittany Besant
2 11 Emily Brookes
2 12 Stacey Wilburn
3 1 Michelle Potter
3 2 Jodie Craig
3 3 Danielle Wilson
3 4 Chelsey Byers
3 5 Nicole Lyon
3 6 Madison Pearce
3 7 Sallie Pilgrim
3 8 Catherine Cansell
3 9 Courtney Hallam
3 10 Laine Seary
3 11 Anna Crisp
3 12 Olivia Harris
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Berneice Edwards
1 2 Emily Lindsley
1 3 Kerrie Holder
1 4 Vicki Schiller
1 5 Jesse Kelly
1 6 Jessica Burgess
1 7 Laura Papatheofanous
1 8 Michelle Bush
1 9 Brianna Doyle
1 10 Hilary Thrift
1 11 Gracie Tyrrell
1 12 Billie Stenhouse
1 13 Kayla Prentice
1 14 Brittany Burgess
1 15 Kaesha Nijssen
1 16 Courtney Gleeson
1 17 Rebecca Roberts
1 18 Michelle Potter
1 19 Brianna Birks
1 20 Bianca Hertel
1 21 Tahliah Maher (J)
1 22 Ryley Menz
1 23 Katina Matthews
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Franki Ward
1 2 Ben Blowes
1 3 Bella Swan
1 4 Brianna Swan
1 5 Sophie Edmonds
1 6 Lane Haymen
1 7 Bob Wilson
1 8 Stevee Besant
1 9 Lacey Besant
1 10 Charlee Warner
1 11 Chase Russell
1 12 Cora Wilson
1 13 Cayden Mancell
1 14 Milton Butt
1 15 Montana Butt
1 16 Levi Ward
1 17 Logan Codey
1 18 Troy Codey
1 19 Benjamin Drury
1 20 Savannah Haymen
1 21 Amber Haling
1 22 Keeley Martin
1 23 Connie Besant
1 24 Holly Morgan
1 25 Jed Morgan
1 26 Cody Lee Wilson
1 27 Ruby-Jane Ling
1 28 Chyanne Jackson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Montana Jackson
1 2 Shaelynn Hernando
1 3 Bella Cooper
1 4 Laura Devenish
1 5 Jake Woodhouse
1 6 Thomas Hutton
1 7 Abbey Morgan
1 8 Mackensi Robson-Tate
1 9 Jack Mcgovern
1 10 Bobbi Ward
1 11 Emily Warner
1 12 Shay Bandy
1 13 Colten Atkins
1 14 Jake Swan
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cheyenne Denniss
1 2 Jake Deudney
1 3 Jake Hensley
1 4 Paiton Morphett
1 5 Jackson Searle
1 6 Chloe Doyle
2 1 Braith Nock
2 2 Alex Pace
2 3 Levi Ward
2 4 Jessica Gallagher
2 5 Hayley Caine
2 6 Chelsea Angus
3 1 Tabbatha Austin
3 2 Bailey Searle
3 3 Sophie Edmonds
3 4 Toby Deudney
3 5 Montanna Wilkinson
3 6 Jordana Hutchinson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jade Mc Kenzie
1 2 Paiton Morphett
1 3 Kiera Ward
1 4 Sally Moore
1 5 Hayley Caine
1 6 Casey Mccarthy
1 7 Katie Butt
1 8 Chloe Doyle
1 9 Sarah Jane Plum
1 10 Ally Morphett
1 11 Mekenzie Woodhouse
1 12 Annabelle Trotnar
1 13 Braith Nock
1 14 Jessica Gallagher
1 15 Tabbatha Austin
1 16 Josie Atkins
1 17 Gabbriella Hartnett
1 18 Kasey Bramich
1 19 Paddy Carey
1 20 Jordana Hutchinson
1 21 Montanna Wilkinson
1 22 Tahliah Maher
1 23 Chelsea Angus
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Patrick Ferguson
1 2 Hayden Murphy
1 3 Travis Pasfield (J)
1 4 Kace Potter
1 5 Zeb Pearce
1 6 Brendan Valentine
1 7 Brad Dent
1 8 Callum Swain
2 1 Carson Stockley
2 2 Ben Smart
2 3 Brody J Hopkins
2 4 Aidan Jeffery
2 5 Ryan Cox
2 6 Kirk Stanbridge
2 7 Billy Stephens (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jesse Bargallie
1 2 Brett Taylor
1 3 James Fyfe
1 4 Zac Maher
1 5 Jacob Cartwright
1 6 Travis Cluley
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Benjamin Rayner
1 2 Jack Ramon
1 3 James Read (J)
1 4 Tyler Bundy (J)
1 5 Clayton Miners (J)
1 6 Ricky Millikin
1 7 Greg Dowling
1 8 Harry Corkhill
1 9 Jack Rattenbury (J)
2 1 Sean Coghill
2 2 Clayton Hillier (J)
2 3 Brody Maher
2 4 Lachlan Burgess
2 5 Jesse Bargallie
2 6 William Treanor
2 7 Will Shingles
2 8 Martin Friend
2 9 Harry Lawton
3 1 Justin Taylor
3 2 Shannon Shepherdson
3 3 Joe Mclennan
3 4 Riley Casey
3 5 Dale Ferguson
3 6 David Chidgey (J)
3 7 Jesse Piekar
3 8 Presley Lee (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Sandra Martin Nitro (605256)
1 2 Jenise Besant Taco (12566)
1 3 Terrie-Anne Browne Moose (10847)
1 4 Kellie Deudney Chex (12847)
1 5 Mekenzie Woodhouse (J) Little Deuce Coupe (12597)
1 6 Michelle Russell Pocket (10838)
1 7 Kerrie Holder Gunna (12305)
1 8 Emily Staples Cruze (4813)
1 9 Chelsey Byers Cassandras Showoff (12273)
1 10 Terrie-Anne Browne Laddie (605904)
1 11 Katryna Pendergast Tyrone Duke (604150)
1 12 Michelle Bush Danny (11364)
1 13 Vicki Schiller Tyrone Workin Doc (12600)
1 14 Paiton Morphett (J) Idle (12936)
1 15 Jessica Gallagher (J) Cody (12813)
1 16 Tania Schiller Tyrone Merlin (12931)
1 17 Judy Duff Delta (12628)
1 18 Berneice Edwards Hoodoo (12329)
1 19 Natalie Trethowan Del Rio Monica (12619)
1 20 Michelle O'Neill Hugh (12354)
1 21 Billie Stenhouse Tomorrows Roc (10842)
1 22 Pam Bandy Cinch Me Up (605893)
1 23 Courtney Thomson Hectares N Cleo (12368)
1 24 Casey Mccarthy (J) Stingray (12625)
1 25 Suzi Bandy Turbo (10895)
1 26 Natalie Trethowan Pepper And Honey (12862)
1 27 Samantha Moore Cash (12621)
1 28 Emily Broers Santas Raised The Bar (12583)
1 29 Leonie Southwell Sterling (12489)
1 30 Odette Devenish Prada (12627)
1 31 Maree Oddy Frosty (12055)
1 32 Michelle Potter Bella (12093)
1 33 Jasmine Dickerson Flip (12599)
1 34 Emma Hedlund Sid (12307)
1 35 Jake Woodhouse (J) Casper (12059)
1 36 Kiralee Cox Chisel (7992)
1 37 Chloe Ryan Misty (12833)
1 38 Charlotte Butt (J) Rosie (604202)
1 39 Emily Lindsley Cheeky (4657)
1 40 Jessica Burgess Jo (13004)
1 41 Emily Warner (J) Pee Wee (12999)
1 42 Hilary Thrift Bob (12506)
1 43 Teagan Glass Duncan (12907)
1 44 Paddy Carey (J) Blaze (13003)
1 45 Jordana Hutchinson (J) Tanner (12187)
1 46 Brittany Burgess Rhett (12249)
1 47 Brianna Doyle Rogan Josh (12075)
1 48 Hilary Thrift Lectrified (12618)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ben Smart (N) Trc Cindys Star (Rw0830)
1 2 Ryan Cox (N) Trc Wyangle Warrior (Rw0825)
1 3 Ben Wickham Corryong Kid (Jg0041)
1 4 Mark Redmond Texas Lil (Jg0022)
1 5 Josh Barnett Bobby (Jg0032)
1 6 Aidan Jeffery Trc Turn Me Loose (Rw0445)
2 1 Jason Collins Show Stopper (Rw0585)
2 2 Jason Carlon Trc Secret Event (Rw0440)
2 3 Bernie Mcmaugh Trc Fools Gold (Rw0693)
2 4 Hayden Murphy (N) Bushranger (Jg0/20)
2 5 Kerry Wellington Akubra Cowgirl (Jg0050)
2 6 Denny Swadling Trc Small Event (Rw0519)
2 7 Ben Maytom Buffalo Bill (Jg00p3)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Travis Heeb Red Robin (Rw0702)
1 2 Casey Crawley Red Jack (Jg0044)
1 3 Dee Heinemann Red Heart (Jg/244)
1 4 Gerard Oversby Redzilla (Jg0010)
1 5 Shannon Davey Kinky Boots (Rw0901)
1 6 Strawbs Jones (N) Trc Charcoal (Rw0007)
2 1 Brendon Crawley Rhinestone Cowgirl (Jg//25)
2 2 Andy Pedrana Rain Man (Rw0613)
2 3 Jack Searl Red Jacket (Jg0144)
2 4 Travis Wheatley Wrangler Jane (Jg//15)
2 5 Mitchell Tidyman Trc Opposite Attraction (Rw0670)
2 6 Harley Mackin Bobby (Rw0595)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Matthew Esposito Maximum Rat (Gh3121)
1 2 Ashley Hanby Buffalo Bill (Gh3038)
1 3 Frank Carrigan (N) Stealth (Gh3308)
1 4 Gerard Oversby Red Rat (Gh3119)
1 5 Brendon Crawley (N) Airblade (Gh3413)
1 6 Kirk Stanbridge Sweet Candy (Gh3014)
1 7 Nathan West Windy Gate (Gh3322)
1 8 Richard Treanor Crooked Nose (Gh3033)
2 1 Wayne Crisp Eight Gauge (Gh3637)
2 2 Zac Maher Stealth (Gh3308)
2 3 Jack Ramon (N) Maximum Rat (Gh3121)
2 4 Christopher Borghero Airblade (Gh3413)
2 5 Casey Crawley Windy Gate (Gh3322)
2 6 Dylan Weir (J) Sweet Candy (Gh3014)
2 7 Stuart Orford Buffalo Bill (Gh3038)
2 8 Jordon Little Crooked Nose (Gh3033)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ryley Gibb
1 2 Clay Bush
1 3 Tim Richardson
1 4 Shane Kenny
1 5 Travis Munro
1 6 Heath Nichols
1 7 Jack Hedlund
1 8 William Blackwood
1 9 Matt Hedlund
2 1 Gerard Oversby
2 2 Jason Collins
2 3 Layne Mancell
2 4 Wes Cox
2 5 Stephen Mapp
2 6 Matt Stanley
2 7 Jock Bone-Langdon
2 8 Clayton Deudney
2 9 Jake Roots
3 1 Travis Wheatley
3 2 Jack Hanckel
3 3 Clinton Butt
3 4 Andrew Atkins
3 5 Joel Mancell
3 6 Brett Wilson
3 7 Jackson Dening
3 8 Jason Riley
3 9 Zak Leitner
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Darcy Kersh
1 2 Shane Kenny
1 3 Jace Land
1 4 Heath Nichols
1 5 Clay Bush
1 6 Campbell Hodson
1 7 Stuart Mc Guire-Spalding
2 1 Matthew Mapp
2 2 Blayne Parkinson
2 3 Lachlan Smith
2 4 William Blackwood
2 5 Layne Mancell
2 6 Brady Smith
2 7 Justin Potter
3 1 Kace Potter
3 2 Brody Moss
3 3 Ty Pokarier
3 4 Joel Mancell
3 5 Jock Bone-Langdon
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Shane Kenny
1 2 Jace Land
1 3 Jeff Larson
1 4 Clay Bush
1 5 Campbell Hodson
1 6 Darcy Kersh
1 7 Heath Nichols
1 8 Liam Davison
1 9 Justin Searle
1 10 Amy Craig
1 11 Terry Dowell
1 12 Mick Hockley
1 13 Warren Byers
1 14 Robert Bandy
1 15 Benjamin Smith
1 16 Warren Norton
1 17 Nathan Craig
2 1 Brady Smith
2 2 Marcus Ashton
2 3 Jayden Bush
2 4 Shane Craig
2 5 Sarah Dowell
2 6 Brody Moss
2 7 Catherine Cansell
2 8 Joel Mancell
2 9 Jackson Dening
2 10 Jason Besant
2 11 Layne Mancell
2 12 Joshua Rindfleish
2 13 Chelsey Byers
2 14 Montanna Wilkinson (J)
2 15 Joshua Bush
2 16 Blayne Parkinson
2 17 Timmy Clarke
3 1 Steve Bush
3 2 Wayne Slater
3 3 Grant Liversage
3 4 Ben Robinson
3 5 Clinton Slater
3 6 Stephen Mapp
3 7 Alex Pace (J)
3 8 Benjamin Clarke
3 9 Ty Pokarier
3 10 Phillip Peters
3 11 Jock Bone-Langdon
3 12 Jackson Searle (J)
3 13 Zak Leitner
3 14 Matthew Mapp
3 15 Lachlan Smith
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Troy Codey
1 2 Chet Read
1 3 Levi Ward
1 4 Jesse Pendergast
1 5 Charlie French
1 6 Charles Booth
1 7 Ben Blowes
1 8 Bob Wilson
1 9 Robert Poile
1 10 Benjamin Drury
1 11 Jake Tomlinson
1 12 Cody Butt
1 13 Bailey Searle
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lachlan Christou
1 2 Callan Golby
1 3 Mitchell French
1 4 Toby Deudney
1 5 Tyler Kreunen
1 6 Brock Stewart
2 1 Zac Warner
2 2 Joshua Smith
2 3 Kiah Kreunen
2 4 Jake Swan
2 5 Ryan Blowes
2 6 Darcy Weber
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 James Tutt
1 2 Remy Oldrey
1 3 Benjamin Molloy
1 4 Tom Velnaar
1 5 Aiden Lloyd
1 6 Louis Turner
1 7 Jack Brodrick
1 8 Troy Harriden
1 9 Clayton Miners
2 1 Jake Hensley
2 2 Presley Lee
2 3 Tyler Bundy
2 4 Travis Pasfield
2 5 Jack Rattenbury
2 6 Patrick Byrne
2 7 Riley Jones
2 8 Braiden Curtis
2 9 Isaac Corby
3 1 Billy Stephens
3 2 Jake Deudney
3 3 Braith Nock
3 4 David Chidgey
3 5 Clayton Hillier
3 6 Brett Lewis-Jackson
3 7 Zac Southwell-Martin
3 8 Tom Salmon
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock