Rnd 2 National Finals Campdraft

Date 24/01/14 - 25/01/14
Status National Finals | Type Campdraft | Zone Northern
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 91.00 Nigel Kable Mary Poppins MARYK 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 90.00 Allan Young Acres Liberty Beau ACREY 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 90.00 Gerald O'Brien Vedette VEDEO 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 89.00 Keith Hourigan Mello Spin MELLH 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 88.00 Nigel Kable Ivory IVORK 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 88.00 Wayne Smith Reaction REACS 0.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 90.00 Troy Palmer Sonador SONAT 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 89.00 Warwick Lawrence Acres Jewel JEWEK 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 88.00 Troy Palmer Lareena LAREP 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 87.00 Gavin White Joker JOKEW 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 87.00 Tammie Overton Migs Cool Honey MIGSO 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 88.00 Jayden Dorney Nicholette NICHD 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 87.00 Cameron Martin Maggie MAGGC 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 86.00 Laurie Argue Karmalena KARMA 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 86.00 Denny Farley Mia MIADE 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 85.00 Tim Mccarthy Hot As Hell HOTTI 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 85.00 Angus Pinkerton Chaski CHASP 0.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 88.00 Julie Duff Elliott ELLIH 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 86.00 Kathy Dejong Anita ANITD 3.00 0.00
2 0.00 86.00 Fiona Jamieson Sonador SONAT 3.00 0.00
2 0.00 86.00 Lara Garlick Vixen VIXEG 3.00 0.00
5 0.00 83.00 Cassandra Fordham Mrs Brown MRSBF 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 89.00 Jack Kable Ivory IVORK 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 87.00 Philip Main Mains Lochlan LOCHM 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 84.00 Darcy Argue Miss Okie MISAR 2.00 0.00
3 0.00 84.00 Georgia Cameron Goldust * 4696 2.00 0.00
3 0.00 84.00 Teagan Miller Kahlua KAHLM 2.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 94.00 Laura Lawrence Buck BUCLA 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 85.00 Warwick Southern Laddy * 4693 3.00 0.00
2 0.00 85.00 Tom Kable Little Miss MISKA 3.00 0.00
2 0.00 85.00 Jorjia Edwards Acres Liberty Beau ACREY 3.00 0.00
5 0.00 83.00 Kyle Patterson Stitch * 4694 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 90.00 Josh Barnett Didget DIDBA 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 89.00 Keith Hourigan Costalot COSTH 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 88.00 John Lee Adios Acres ACREL 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 87.00 Lachlan Maxwell Sandstone SANMA 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 87.00 Chris Cormie Trademark * 4697 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 86.00 Terry Hanigan Frazer FRAZD 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 85.00 Kimberley Hughes Black Foot FOOTS 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 82.00 Bill Green Just Al * 4690 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 82.00 Adrian Worrell Old Timer * 4691 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 80.00 Peter Balmain Taz * 4692 1.00 0.00