Bendemeer Rodeo

Date 24/03/18 |President: Clarrie Doyle |Secretary:Melissa Griffiths (0467 772 078)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Northern
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.09 0.00 Dianne Parkinson Rocs Daddy Cool 608338 5.00 1054.50
2 2.21 0.00 Jade Tribe Leathal Lil Pepto 608299 4.00 769.50
3 2.32 0.00 Anna Crisp Chex R All I Know 608213 3.00 541.50
4 2.33 0.00 Lisa Sutherland 2.00 285.00
5 2.37 0.00 Jo Caldwell 1.00 199.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.96 0.00 Jo Caldwell 5.00 888.00
2 15.96 0.00 Katina Matthews Traditional Nefertiti 608195 4.00 648.00
3 16.10 0.00 Jane Stagg Nicks Mazerati 607949 3.00 456.00
4 16.15 0.00 Kelly Atkins 2.00 240.00
5 16.20 0.00 Rebecca Roberts Duck 608427 1.00 168.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.00 0.00 Sophie Edmonds Late For School * 12080 5.00 0.00
2 17.24 0.00 Levi Ward 4.00 0.00
3 17.44 0.00 Dusty Starkey 3.00 0.00
4 18.45 0.00 Breanna Smith 2.00 0.00
5 18.74 0.00 Scarlet Martin * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.28 0.00 Shaelynn Hernando Shimma * 13006 5.00 0.00
2 17.26 0.00 Keiran Hill 4.00 0.00
3 17.45 0.00 Justin Till Maverick * 11566 3.00 0.00
4 18.01 0.00 Olivia Priestley-Halliday 2.00 0.00
5 18.46 0.00 Ruby Armstrong 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.47 0.00 Levi Ward 5.00 0.00
2 3.58 0.00 Corey Sutherland 4.00 0.00
3 4.24 0.00 Luke Parkinson 3.00 0.00
4 17.29 0.00 Mackenzie Raaen 2.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.47 0.00 Mackenzie Raaen Scampa * 13062 5.00 0.00
2 16.52 0.00 Tania Till Itchy * 606179 4.00 0.00
3 16.59 0.00 Hope Starkey Lena * 12138 3.00 0.00
4 16.71 0.00 Matt Canham 2.00 0.00
5 16.74 0.00 Braith Nock Scotch * 13028 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 66.00 Daniel Turnbull 0.00 272.00
2 0.00 62.00 Blane Roberts * 0.00 204.00
3 0.00 58.00 Zeb Pearce 0.00 136.00
4 0.00 56.00 Jack Pittman 0.00 68.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 70.00 Thomas Hudson 0.00 800.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.78 0.00 Rebecca Roberts Cruz * 10875 0.00 0.00
2 16.95 0.00 Tammy Cooper Tye * 12854 0.00 0.00
3 16.98 0.00 Jessica Roche Glenore Watch Me Burn * 12849 0.00 0.00
4 17.06 0.00 Rebecca Maher Glenore Second Ta None * 12913 0.00 0.00
5 17.09 0.00 Linden Raaen Corbet * 12481 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 77.00 Kerry Wellington Stilletto JNW0011 5.00 647.50
2 0.00 74.00 Bernie Mcmaugh Pit Boss JNW0006 4.00 472.50
3 0.00 73.00 Josh Barnett Hooter Brown JNW0014 3.00 332.50
4 0.00 72.00 Joel Taylor Road Open WF653 2.00 175.00
5 0.00 69.00 Ben Maytom That There Tag WF0103 1.00 122.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 77.00 Dee Heinemann Dan'S Girl WF702 5.00 660.00
2 0.00 71.00 Gerard Oversby Black Hawk WF579 4.00 440.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.17 0.00 Jock Bone-Langdon 5.00 592.00
2 4.39 0.00 Tim Amey 4.00 432.00
3 4.89 0.00 Stephen Mapp 3.00 304.00
4 5.43 0.00 Heath Nichols 2.00 160.00
5 5.57 0.00 Wes Cox 1.00 112.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 11.82 0.00 Luke Taylor 5.00 684.50
2 12.06 0.00 Campbell Hodson 4.00 499.50
3 12.39 0.00 Heath Nichols Scout 608217 3.00 351.50
4 12.82 0.00 Jock Bone-Langdon 2.00 185.00
5 13.23 0.00 Norman Stagg 1.00 129.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 66.00 Levi Ward 5.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 72.00 Linden Raaen 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 66.00 Kade Attenborough 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 62.00 Clay Adams 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 60.00 Dylan Stubbs 2.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Christopher Wilson 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 71.00 Braith Nock 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 70.00 Luke Parkinson 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 70.00 Matt Hollis 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 64.00 Thomas Hudson 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 64.00 Thomas Nash 0.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.48 0.00 Brady Smith 2.50 508.75
2 4.88 0.00 Benjamin Smith 2.00 371.25
3 5.49 0.00 Casey Tribe 1.50 261.25
4 6.29 0.00 Wendy Caban 1.00 137.50
5 7.16 0.00 Mick Hockley 0.50 96.25
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 4.48 Lachlan Smith 2.50 508.75
2 0.00 4.88 Stephen Mapp 2.00 371.25
3 0.00 5.49 William Miller 1.50 261.25
4 0.00 6.29 Luke Taylor 1.00 137.50
5 0.00 7.16 Joshua Rindfleish 0.50 96.25
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Sam Wilson
1 2 Sophie Maher
1 3 Billie-Lee Conroy
1 4 Christine Gall
1 5 Kelly Murray
1 6 Amanda Heinemann
1 7 Shawn Reynolds
1 8 Jo Caldwell
1 9 Samantha Taylor
1 10 Cody Barwick
1 11 Anna Crisp
1 12 Dianne Parkinson
1 13 Lauren Smith
2 1 Shannon Mcpherson
2 2 Emily Parkinson
2 3 Ashleigh Lowe
2 4 Jane Stagg
2 5 Jessica Roche
2 6 Marie Crisp
2 7 Bianca Hertel
2 8 Suzi Bandy
2 9 Brianna Birks
2 10 Abbie Miller
2 11 Courtney Hallam
2 12 Madison Pearce
3 1 Hayley Hill
3 2 Lisa Sutherland
3 3 Olivia Harris
3 4 Wendy Caban
3 5 Jessie Richardson
3 6 Amy Sutherland
3 7 Bianca Tribe
3 8 Michelle Potter
3 9 Taylor Burch
3 10 Nicole Lyon
3 11 Jade Tribe
3 12 Sallie Pilgrim
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lauren Smith
1 2 Emily Maher
1 3 Michelle Potter
1 4 Rebecca Luxford
1 5 Tylen Gibb
1 6 Katina Matthews
1 7 Kaysha Cornes
1 8 Kelly Atkins
1 9 Melanie Goldman
1 10 Jane Keenan
1 11 Katrina Edwards
1 12 Bianca Tribe
1 13 Tammy Cooper
1 14 Shona Tribe
2 1 Brianna Learmonth
2 2 Rebecca Maher
2 3 Wendy Caban
2 4 Bianca Hertel
2 5 Emma Thompson
2 6 Amanda L Watson
2 7 Ruby Lucas
2 8 Brianna Birks
2 9 Jane Stagg
2 10 Jo Caldwell
2 11 Hayley Hill
2 12 Suzi Bandy
2 13 Bianca Canham
2 14 Rebecca Roberts
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Zoe Reid
1 2 Chantelle Stubbs
1 3 Mia Harrington
1 4 Kasey Till
1 5 Ally Higgins
1 6 Joshua Hill
1 7 Levi Ward
1 8 Latoya Murphy
1 9 Dusty Starkey
1 10 Scarlet Martin
1 11 Ellie-Jo Tuckey
1 12 Emilee Cork
1 13 Breanna Smith
1 14 Gemma Armstrong
1 15 Lachlan Cook
1 16 Sophie Edmonds
1 17 Jamaya Murphy
1 18 Mj Mapp
1 19 Amber Haling
1 20 Dekota Caban
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
1 2 Sophie Cook
1 3 Chenoa Mcphee
1 4 Chloe Burch
1 5 Bobbi Ward
1 6 Ruby Armstrong
1 7 Brianna Miller
1 8 Thomas Hutton
1 9 Linden Raaen
1 10 Keiran Hill
1 11 Shaelynn Hernando
1 12 Justin Till
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Owen Beeney
1 2 Hope Starkey
1 3 Hayley Wisemantel
1 4 Jack Priestley-Halliday
1 5 Linden Raaen
1 6 Cheyenne Denniss
1 7 Sophie Edmonds
1 8 Levi Ward
2 1 Aneeka Ronchi Cousins
2 2 Braith Nock
2 3 Matt Canham
2 4 Mackenzie Raaen
2 5 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
2 6 Luke Parkinson
2 7 Corey Sutherland
2 8 Dusty Starkey
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Hope Starkey
1 2 Reanna Cooper
1 3 Caitlin Cook
1 4 Estella Martin
1 5 Tyler Palmer
1 6 Chloe Whitfield
1 7 Matt Canham
1 8 Mackenzie Raaen
1 9 Jessica Hone
1 10 Megan Atkins
1 11 Georgie Shields
1 12 Taylah Wilkinson
1 13 Hayley Wisemantel
1 14 Tania Till
1 15 Braith Nock
1 16 Kelsey Kennedy
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Maddison Cork
1 2 Riley Brassil
1 3 Brax Lowe
1 4 Cooper Mapp
1 5 Jesse Fielder
1 6 Riley Powell
1 7 Cruz Mapp
1 8 Toby Fielder
1 9 Noah Lowe
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Maya Bandy
1 2 Tobin Murphy
1 3 Maddison Cork
1 4 Bailey Maher
1 5 Lacey Hutton
1 6 Indi Potter
1 7 Tate Smith
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Patrick Ferguson
1 2 Corey Lock
1 3 Blane Roberts
1 4 Jack Pittman
1 5 Callum Swain
1 6 Ricky Turner
2 1 Taine Nash (J)
2 2 Daniel Turnbull
2 3 Zeb Pearce
2 4 Owen Beeney (J)
2 5 Henry Watkins (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Alex Gill
1 2 Andrew Hamilton
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Dalton Mclean
1 2 Dan Edwards
1 3 James Fitt
1 4 Cooper Beeney (J)
1 5 Kyle Hall
1 6 Thomas Hudson (J)
1 7 Zac Shepherd
1 8 Jack Watt (J)
2 1 Taine Nash (J)
2 2 Lachlan Inder
2 3 Luke Parkinson (J)
2 4 Patrick Ferguson
2 5 Matt Hollis (J)
2 6 Ricky Turner
2 7 Angus Thompson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jannette Glass Aubrey (606183)
1 2 Rebecca Roberts Cruz (10875)
1 3 Ben Halliday Teecee Smokin Aces (12298)
1 4 Jacki Learmonth Molly Rocs Ta Fame (13011)
1 5 Melanie Goldman Candy Man (12877)
1 6 Courtney Mckinley Er (11973)
1 7 Suzi Bandy Harry Cool (11982)
1 8 Jillian Burch Banks Player (12104)
1 9 Ruby Lucas Pink (12014)
1 10 Chloe Whitfield (J) Cruiser (6293)
1 11 Tania Till (J) Itchy (606179)
1 12 Caitlin Cook (J) Emma (11966)
1 13 Tammy Cooper Tye (12854)
1 14 Emma Trickey Md Potters Gold (12258)
1 15 Brianna Birks Lj (12963)
1 16 Jessica Roche Glenore Watch Me Burn (12849)
1 17 Michelle Potter Bella (12093)
1 18 Cathrina Hutton Ss Money And Diamonds (12927)
1 19 Aneeka Ronchi Cousins (J) Miss Peppys Dream (10137)
1 20 Tammy Cooper Rio (12853)
1 21 Wendy Caban Sunny (13016)
1 22 Jane Keenan Sonic (12103)
1 23 Jessica Roche Fortune And Fame (12850)
1 24 Julie Campbell Sugar (13017)
1 25 Georgie Shields (J) Pepper (13013)
1 26 Ruby Armstrong (J) Majik (12614)
1 27 Courtney Hallam Snip (13015)
1 28 Wendy Caban Cash (605540)
1 29 Ashley Smith Trixie (9171)
1 30 Linden Raaen (J) Corbet (12481)
1 31 Anna Crisp Amaroo Sweet Sal (11954)
1 32 Jackie Priestley Diago (12010)
1 33 Gabrielle Ernst Fly Ta First Class (12538)
1 34 Ally Higgins (J) Tj (13009)
1 35 David Harrington Acres Bogan Blue (12990)
1 36 Ashlee Sephton Dolly (7972)
1 37 Amanda Heinemann Spindi (11959)
1 38 Rebecca Maher Glenore Second Ta None (12913)
1 39 Sophie Peters Jt (12911)
1 40 Jessica Hone (J) Tao (12120)
1 41 Sophie Cook (J) Elle (12920)
1 42 Sophie Edmonds (J) Ellie (13018)
1 43 Madison Pearce Vaquero (8252)
1 44 Lauren Smith Banks Gold Ray (608279)
1 45 Kaysha Cornes Ima Cool Chicc (12022)
1 46 Rebecca Roberts Maverick (12494)
1 47 Rebecca Luxford Miss Smarty Acres (13019)
1 48 Hayley Wisemantel (J) Turbo (12107)
1 49 Bianca Canham Running Red Lights (12552)
1 50 Kacy Wilson Angel (13008)
1 51 Mary Morgan Grace (12525)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kerry Wellington Stilletto (Jnw0011)
1 2 Mark Redmond Surprise Party (Wf0317)
1 3 Bernie Mcmaugh Pit Boss (Jnw0006)
1 4 Tristan Flower Ned Pepper (Wf0704)
1 5 Ben Maytom That There Tag (Wf0103)
1 6 Josh Barnett Hooter Brown (Jnw0014)
2 1 Jason Carlon Tilly Divine (Wf589)
2 2 Blane Roberts (N) Carrana Jan (Wf678)
2 3 Daniel Turnbull (N) Chaz (Wf673)
2 4 Mark Edwards Poker Face (Wf463)
2 5 Joel Taylor Road Open (Wf653)
2 6 Ben Wickham Roger (Wf401)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Dee Heinemann Dan'S Girl (Wf702)
1 2 Gerard Oversby Black Hawk (Wf579)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Troy Burtenshaw Go Beau Go (Wf3442)
1 2 Sean Berg Talks Cheap (Wf3662)
1 3 Christopher Borghero Rooster (Wf3124)
1 4 Wacey Byrne (N) Hollywood Strip (Wf3063)
1 5 Joshua Birks Dippin Dots (Wf3020)
1 6 Jonathan Couling Beer Money (Wf3315)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Matt Stanley
1 2 Paul Graham
1 3 Wes Cox
1 4 Dee Heinemann
1 5 Stephen Mapp
1 6 Perry Newman
2 1 Cody Berriman
2 2 Heath Nichols
2 3 Tim Amey
2 4 Jackson Dening
2 5 Jock Bone-Langdon
2 6 Patrick Faras
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 John Want
1 2 Cal Baker
1 3 Matthew Mapp
1 4 Perry Newman
1 5 Luke Taylor
1 6 Norman Stagg
1 7 Justin Potter
1 8 Adam Maher
1 9 Dee Heinemann
2 1 Roger Parkinson
2 2 William Miller
2 3 Brady Smith
2 4 Heath Nichols
2 5 Blayne Parkinson
2 6 Lachlan Smith
2 7 Campbell Hodson
2 8 Jock Bone-Langdon
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Mick Hockley
1 2 Joshua Rindfleish
1 3 Matthew Mapp
1 4 Alex Campbell
1 5 Clayton Lane
1 6 Casey Tribe
1 7 Blayne Parkinson
1 8 Troy Caban
1 9 Brady Smith
1 10 Campbell Hodson
1 11 Rodney Crisp
1 12 Benjamin Smith
2 1 Norman Stagg
2 2 Abbie Miller
2 3 Jock Bone-Langdon
2 4 Courtney Hallam
2 5 Todd Litchfield
2 6 Jackson Dening
2 7 Stephen Mapp
2 8 Roger Parkinson
2 9 William Miller
2 10 Stephen Sutherland
2 11 Adam Maher
2 12 Lance Hutton
3 1 Stephen Miller
3 2 Michael Dening
3 3 James Vaughan
3 4 Luke Taylor
3 5 Perry Newman
3 6 Adam Felton
3 7 Brent Townsend
3 8 Cody Berriman
3 9 Heath Nichols
3 10 Wendy Caban
3 11 Lachlan Smith
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cooper Higgins
1 2 Tyler Evans
1 3 Levi Ward
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Hudson Attenborough
1 2 Colby Edgar
1 3 Ruby Armstrong
1 4 Kade Attenborough
1 5 Brakley Murphy
1 6 Jerone Andrews
1 7 Dylan Stubbs
1 8 Linden Raaen
1 9 Keiran Hill
1 10 Zack Armstrong
1 11 Clay Adams
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Christopher Wilson
1 2 Levi Tumbers
1 3 Braith Nock
1 4 Taine Nash
1 5 Cooper Kelly
1 6 Samuel Lowe
1 7 Thomas Hudson
1 8 Zachary Edwards
1 9 Joel Peters
1 10 Peter Mifsud
1 11 Brock Adams
1 12 Brodie Nankivell
1 13 Toby Mcgrath
1 14 Luke Parkinson
1 15 Matt Hollis
1 16 Ben Fogarty
1 17 Nicholas Brassil
1 18 Allan Mcnaulty
1 19 Thomas Nash
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock