Lightning Ridge (Pr50) Rodeo

Date 30/03/18 |President: Tiarna Britten |Secretary:Simone Gibson (0455 604 011)
Status Percentage Rodeo | Type Rodeo | Zone North West
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 71.00 Brendon Crawley 0.00 1360.00
2 0.00 68.00 Patrick Ferguson 0.00 816.00
3 0.00 66.00 Angus Thompson 0.00 544.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 77.00 Mark Redmond Twisted Sister PK0017 0.00 750.00
2 0.00 74.00 Bernie Mcmaugh Kid Ridiculous PK0231 0.00 450.00
3 0.00 70.00 Mark Edwards Big Brother PK0137 0.00 300.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Dee Heinemann Snake Gulch PK0517 0.00 810.00
2 0.00 72.00 Gerard Oversby Charro PK1025 0.00 540.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 79.00 Daniel Rogan Poker Face MD3315 0.00 1128.50
2 0.00 75.00 Cody Heffernan Black & Deadly MD3001 0.00 823.50
3 0.00 74.00 Gerard Oversby Yogi PK3060 0.00 579.50
4 0.00 71.00 Christopher Borghero Buffalo Bill PK3001 0.00 305.00
5 0.00 69.00 Dylan Weir Joe Blow MD31007 0.00 213.50
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jeremy Tanner
1 2 Patrick Ferguson
1 3 Jack Gough (J)
1 4 Henry Leggett (J)
1 5 Angus Thompson
1 6 Brendon Crawley
1 7 Christopher Wilson (J)
1 8 Koabra Welch
1 9 Dan Edwards
1 10 Wacey Byrne
1 11 Dallas Fraser (J)
1 12 Travis Cluley
2 1 James Copelin
2 2 Mark Magnay
2 3 Blayne Smith
2 4 Christopher Beetson
2 5 James Fitt
2 6 Ricky Noy
2 7 Jaycob Conroy
2 8 Zac Barrett
2 9 Brett Lewis-Jackson (J)
2 10 Harley Warden
2 11 Kyle Hall
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Mark Edwards Big Brother (Pk0137)
1 2 James Maloney (N) Scar (Pk0232)
1 3 Thomas Russ (N) Miss Deal (Pk0120)
1 4 Kerry Wellington Little Warrier (Pk0233)
1 5 Bernie Mcmaugh Kid Ridiculous (Pk0231)
2 1 Ben Wickham Little Deal (Pk0136)
2 2 Sam A Taylor Miracle (Pk0245)
2 3 Mark Redmond Twisted Sister (Pk0017)
2 4 Ben Rasmussen (N) Straight Arrow (Pk0194)
2 5 Tristan Flower Big M (Pk0070)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Casey Crawley Valley Shake (Pk0157)
1 2 Dee Heinemann Snake Gulch (Pk0517)
1 3 Gerard Oversby Charro (Pk1025)
1 4 Brendon Crawley Queen Bee (Pk0234)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jarrod Hunt Grease Lightning (Pk3074)
1 2 Steven Wicks Good Vibes (Md3173)
1 3 Thomas Wicks (N) Poker Face (Md3315)
1 4 Brendon Crawley (N) Black & Deadly (Md3001)
1 5 Christopher Borghero Buffalo Bill (Pk3001)
1 6 Zac Maher Turn Down For What (Pk3108)
1 7 Luke Wicks Hippo (Pk3075)
1 8 Wacey Byrne (N) Freak Of Nature (Pk3009)
1 9 Dylan Weir (J) Joe Blow (Md31007)
1 10 Curtis Wolthers Geramill (Pk3017)
1 11 Trefor Sproule Footloose (Md3102)
2 1 Steven Carter Automatic Weapon (Pk3077)
2 2 Tyson Smith Red Foo (Pk3/10)
2 3 Cody Heffernan Black & Deadly (Md3001)
2 4 Ricky Noy (N) Pboz Party Animal (Pk3002)
2 5 Daniel Rogan Poker Face (Md3315)
2 6 Frank Carrigan (N) Footloose (Md3102)
2 7 Sean Berg Wild Bill (Pk3113)
2 8 Tom Donnelly Joe Blow (Md31007)
2 9 Gerard Oversby Yogi (Pk3060)
2 10 Jeremy Tanner (N) Wild Eyes (Pk3011)
2 11 Casey Crawley Struggle Street (Md3404)