Dungog Rodeo

Date 31/03/18 |President: Bill Rumbel |Secretary:Carol-Ann Cummings (0429 182 369)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Eastern

Dungog Rodeo Program

PLEASE NOTE EXTRA EVENTS ADDED-
8-U11 MINI BULL EF $22
11-U14 MINI BULL EF $22

ORDER OF EVENTS

 

Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.09 0.00 Emily Brookes 5.00 980.50
2 2.29 0.00 Jessica Norton 4.00 715.50
3 2.31 0.00 Dianne Parkinson 3.00 503.50
4 2.34 0.00 Anna Crisp Chex R All I Know 608213 2.00 265.00
5 2.47 0.00 Emily Parkinson 1.00 185.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.93 0.00 Katina Matthews Traditional Nefertiti 608195 5.00 869.50
2 16.14 0.00 Bianca Tribe Radical Sabbatical 608308 4.00 634.50
3 16.16 0.00 Jane Stagg Nicks Mazerati 607949 3.00 446.50
4 16.35 0.00 Kaysha Cornes 2.00 235.00
5 16.43 0.00 Brianna Birks 1.00 164.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.65 0.00 Sophie Edmonds Late For School * 12080 5.00 0.00
2 17.17 0.00 Amber Haling Nute * 11884 4.00 0.00
3 17.45 0.00 Levi Ward Maverick * 11924 3.00 0.00
4 18.01 0.00 Brianna Swan Measure * 12133 2.00 0.00
5 18.22 0.00 Cora Wilson Jonah * 5669 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.76 0.00 Bobbi Ward Thunder * 12123 5.00 0.00
2 16.82 0.00 Shaelynn Hernando Shimma * 13006 4.00 0.00
3 16.88 0.00 Kaydee Hernando Indi * 7759 3.00 0.00
4 17.40 0.00 Georgia Osmond Lotti * 13073 2.00 0.00
5 17.67 0.00 Dusty Parkes Itty Bitty * 13074 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.07 0.00 Dusty Parkes 5.00 0.00
2 3.22 0.00 Alex Pace 4.00 0.00
3 3.62 0.00 Braith Nock 3.00 0.00
4 12.45 0.00 Jack Priestley-Halliday 2.00 0.00
5 13.76 0.00 Corey Sutherland 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.98 0.00 Braith Nock 5.00 0.00
2 17.24 0.00 Megan Atkins Houdini * 12773 4.00 0.00
3 18.54 0.00 Shayley Olive Rebel * 12921 3.00 0.00
4 18.86 0.00 Tianna Murphy * Franklin * 13075 0.00 0.00
5 19.58 0.00 Sophie Crawley Lena * 12935 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 68.00 Luke Moore 0.00 236.80
2 0.00 64.00 Taine Nash 0.00 172.80
3 0.00 63.00 Zeb Pearce 0.00 121.60
4 0.00 59.00 Patrick Ferguson 0.00 64.00
5 0.00 56.00 Henry Watkins 0.00 44.80
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 65.00 Allan Peacock * 0.00 440.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 78.00 Luke Parkinson 0.00 380.00
2 0.00 77.00 Thomas Hudson 0.00 228.00
3 0.00 69.00 Taine Nash 0.00 152.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 76.00 Ben Maytom Chaz WF673 4.50 528.00
1 0.00 76.00 Mark Edwards Carrana Jan WF678 4.50 528.00
3 0.00 71.00 Bernie Mcmaugh Poker Face WF463 3.00 313.50
4 0.00 70.00 Josh Barnett Tilly Divine WF589 2.00 165.00
5 0.00 69.00 Jason Carlon Roger WF401 0.50 57.75
5 0.00 69.00 Mark Redmond Burlesque WF0005 0.50 57.75
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Dee Heinemann Dan'S Girl WF702 5.00 560.00
2 0.00 69.00 Gerard Oversby Another Bronze WF593 3.50 350.00
2 0.00 69.00 Brendon Crawley Dimples WF723 3.50 350.00
4 0.00 62.00 Shannon Davey Bullet Proof WF441 2.00 140.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Cliff Richardson Beer Money WF3315 5.00 2650.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.68 0.00 Jock Bone-Langdon 5.00 629.00
2 3.95 0.00 Carl Schubert 4.00 459.00
3 4.15 0.00 Brett Gill 3.00 323.00
4 4.30 0.00 Heath Nichols Chuckie 608218 2.00 170.00
5 4.58 0.00 Stephen Mapp 1.00 119.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 8.78 0.00 Heath Nichols 5.00 610.50
2 10.14 0.00 Jock Bone-Langdon 4.00 445.50
3 11.44 0.00 William Miller 3.00 313.50
4 11.63 0.00 Blayne Parkinson 2.00 165.00
5 13.09 0.00 Roger Parkinson 1.00 115.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 63.00 Tyler Evans 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 61.00 Levi Ward 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 60.00 Bob Wilson 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 57.00 Bailey Eldridge 2.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Riley Langdon 4.00 0.00
1 0.00 73.00 Darcy Weber 4.00 0.00
1 0.00 73.00 Jake Swan 4.00 0.00
4 0.00 68.00 Kade Attenborough 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 64.00 Alec Grainger 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 77.00 Brock Adams 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 72.00 Luke Parkinson 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 72.00 Christopher Wilson 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 69.00 Braith Nock 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 69.00 Zac Mansfield 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.41 0.00 Matthew Mapp Kong 608346 2.50 444.00
2 5.65 0.00 Heath Nichols Cd 608220 2.00 324.00
3 6.62 0.00 Jock Bone-Langdon 1.50 228.00
4 7.26 0.00 Brady Smith 1.00 120.00
5 10.72 0.00 Matthew Mapp Kong 608346 0.50 84.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.41 0.00 Stephen Mapp 2.50 444.00
2 5.65 0.00 Benjamin Smith Banks Gold Ray 608279 2.00 324.00
3 6.62 0.00 Robert Bandy 1.50 228.00
4 7.26 0.00 Stephen Sutherland 1.00 120.00
5 10.72 0.00 Lachlan Smith 0.50 84.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Mopey Johnson
1 2 Gerard Johnston
1 3 Chris Melmeth
1 4 Jason Webb
1 5 Michael Berg
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Dylan Ruysch
1 2 Jeremiah Piper
1 3 Jack Manktelow
1 4 Luke Parkinson
1 5 Thomas Nash
1 6 Taine Nash
1 7 Cooper Kelly
1 8 Christopher Wilson
2 1 Josh Dallas
2 2 Joshua Mate
2 3 Brock Adams
2 4 Cody Lockhart
2 5 Jack Cameron
2 6 Thomas Hudson
2 7 Presley Lee
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lane Heffernan
1 2 Levi Ward
1 3 Latoya Murphy
1 4 Ryan Hazell
1 5 Kieran Watts
1 6 Colby Gill
1 7 Bailey Eldridge
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brakley Murphy
1 2 Shannon Ott
1 3 Callan Golby
1 4 Clay Adams
1 5 Chase Bannister
1 6 Alec Grainger
1 7 Kade Attenborough
1 8 Koby Usmar
1 9 Jake Swan
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Abbie Miller
1 2 Lisa Sutherland
1 3 Sam Wilson
1 4 Amy Sutherland
1 5 Dawn Barwick
1 6 Marie Crisp
1 7 Danielle Wilson
1 8 Jane Stagg
1 9 Lauren Smith
1 10 Jessica Norton
2 1 Nicole Lyon
2 2 Dianne Parkinson
2 3 Jade Tribe
2 4 Emily Brookes
2 5 Shawn Reynolds
2 6 Michelle Potter
2 7 Anna Crisp
2 8 Cody Barwick
2 9 Emily Parkinson
2 10 Bianca Tribe
3 1 Brianna Birks
3 2 Jessie Richardson
3 3 Brittany Mcvicar
3 4 Sallie Pilgrim
3 5 Madison Pearce
3 6 Caitlin Harris
3 7 Billie-Lee Conroy
3 8 Olivia Harris
3 9 Suzi Bandy
3 10 Courtney Hallam
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jane Stagg
1 2 Katrina Edwards
1 3 Shona Tribe
1 4 Katina Matthews
1 5 Bianca Tribe
1 6 Kaysha Cornes
1 7 Polly Gardner
1 8 Madison Pearce
1 9 Jenny Bone
1 10 Taylah Gray
1 11 Emma Thompson
1 12 Abbey Nichols
1 13 Tarlia Lenton
1 14 Rebecca Roberts
1 15 Kelly Atkins
1 16 Brittany Mcvicar
1 17 Amanda L Watson
1 18 Melanie Goldman
1 19 Suzi Bandy
1 20 Brianna Birks
1 21 Lana Alcock
1 22 Ruby Lucas
1 23 Dawn Barwick
1 24 Michelle Potter
1 25 Bianca Hertel
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Levi Ward
1 2 Tiahnee Eldridge
1 3 Brianna Swan
1 4 Amber Haling
1 5 Mj Mapp
1 6 Maddison Cork
1 7 Immogen Anderson
1 8 Bella Swan
1 9 Mia Harrington
1 10 Travis Kennedy
1 11 Cora Wilson
1 12 Bob Wilson
1 13 Emilee Cork
1 14 Dakayla Crawley
1 15 Sophie Edmonds
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Bobbi Ward
1 2 Dusty Parkes
1 3 Thomas Hutton
1 4 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
1 5 Tomas Harrington
1 6 Kaydee Hernando
1 7 Georgia Osmond
1 8 Shaelynn Hernando
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Corey Sutherland
1 2 Hope Starkey
1 3 Luke Parkinson
1 4 Sophie Edmonds
1 5 Owen Beeney
1 6 Dusty Parkes
1 7 Cheyenne Denniss
2 1 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
2 2 Jack Priestley-Halliday
2 3 Levi Ward
2 4 Alex Pace
2 5 Braith Nock
2 6 Khan Roberts
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Abbey Melmeth
1 2 Braith Nock
1 3 Natalie Beach
1 4 Shayley Olive
1 5 Taylor Lockhart
1 6 Owen Beeney
1 7 Hope Starkey
1 8 Megan Atkins
1 9 Kelsey Kennedy
1 10 Tianna Murphy
1 11 Niomi Crawley
1 12 Khan Roberts
1 13 Sophie Crawley
1 14 Raquel Dormehl
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Owen Beeney (J)
1 2 Henry Watkins (J)
1 3 Freddy Larralde
1 4 Carson Stockley
1 5 Patrick Ferguson
1 6 Zeb Pearce
2 1 Ty Beeney
2 2 Callum Swain
2 3 Kace Potter
2 4 Brendan Valentine
2 5 Taine Nash (J)
2 6 Luke Moore
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Allan Peacock
1 2 Brett Taylor
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Mark Anderson
1 2 Mark Magnay
1 3 Trent Sky
1 4 Freddy Larralde
1 5 Presley Lee (J)
1 6 Blake Standen
1 7 Ben Lennon
1 8 Jack Cameron (J)
1 9 Luke Parkinson (J)
2 1 Josh Dallas (J)
2 2 Taine Nash (J)
2 3 Patrick Ferguson
2 4 Kyle Hall
2 5 Thomas Hudson (J)
2 6 Dan Edwards
2 7 Dylan Ruysch (J)
2 8 Cooper Beeney (J)
2 9 James Fitt
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Luke Moore Pure Blonde (Wf453)
1 2 Josh Barnett Tilly Divine (Wf589)
1 3 Ben Wickham Road Open (Wf653)
1 4 Mark Edwards Carrana Jan (Wf678)
1 5 Ben Maytom Chaz (Wf673)
1 6 Kerry Wellington Little Indian (Wf0026)
1 7 Jason Carlon Roger (Wf401)
1 8 Bernie Mcmaugh Poker Face (Wf463)
1 9 Mark Redmond Burlesque (Wf0005)
1 10 Ken Lindsay Ned Pepper (Wf0704)
1 11 Tristan Flower Mondo (Wf716)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brendon Crawley Dimples (Wf723)
1 2 Gerard Oversby Another Bronze (Wf593)
1 3 Dee Heinemann Dan'S Girl (Wf702)
1 4 Casey Crawley Steely Dan (Wf598)
1 5 Shannon Davey Bullet Proof (Wf441)
1 6 Jack Searl Black Hawk (Wf579)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cliff Richardson Beer Money (Wf3315)
1 2 Sean Berg Hollywood Strip (Wf3063)
1 3 Gerard Oversby Nomad (Wf3668)
1 4 Ty Beeney (N) Whacka (Wf3433)
1 5 Joshua Birks Rooster (Wf3124)
1 6 Jonathan Couling Dippin Dots (Wf3020)
1 7 Eric Richardson Talks Cheap (Wf3662)
2 1 Casey Crawley Unnamed (Wf3707)
2 2 Toby Leake Unnamed (Wf3708)
2 3 Cody Heffernan Unnamed (Wf3712)
2 4 Tom Donnelly Unnamed (Wf3709)
2 5 Steven Mason Unnamed (Wf3711)
2 6 Oscar Leake Unnamed (Wf3710)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cody Berriman
1 2 Stephen Mapp
1 3 Matt Stanley
1 4 Jake Roots
1 5 Brett Gill
1 6 Heath Nichols
2 1 Paul Graham
2 2 Wes Cox
2 3 Jackson Dening
2 4 Jock Bone-Langdon
2 5 Patrick Faras
2 6 Carl Schubert
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Matthew Mapp
1 2 Lachlan Smith
1 3 Brady Smith
1 4 Justin Potter
1 5 Blayne Parkinson
1 6 Heath Nichols
2 1 William Miller
2 2 Jock Bone-Langdon
2 3 Roger Parkinson
2 4 Perry Newman
2 5 Norman Stagg
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Mick Hockley
1 2 Stephen Mapp
1 3 Joshua Rindfleish
1 4 Matthew Mapp
1 5 Lachlan Smith
1 6 Stephen Sutherland
1 7 Cody Berriman
1 8 Brady Smith
1 9 Alex Campbell
2 1 Lee Dickinson
2 2 Perry Newman
2 3 Casey Tribe
2 4 Benjamin Smith
2 5 Rodney Crisp
2 6 Blayne Parkinson
2 7 Heath Nichols
2 8 Norman Stagg
2 9 Jock Bone-Langdon
3 1 Courtney Hallam
3 2 Roger Parkinson
3 3 Abbie Miller
3 4 Robert Bandy
3 5 William Miller
3 6 Alex Pace (J)
3 7 Jackson Dening
3 8 Kai Clark
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Bob Wilson
1 2 Joseph Mate
1 3 Levi Ward
1 4 Ryan Hazell
1 5 Bailey Eldridge
1 6 Tyler Evans
1 7 Colby Gill
1 8 Lane Heffernan
1 9 Jesse Mate
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Riley Langdon
1 2 Dylan Stubbs
1 3 Kade Attenborough
1 4 Brakley Murphy
1 5 Clay Adams
1 6 Koby Usmar
1 7 Chase Bannister
1 8 Callan Golby
2 1 Taylor Hunt
2 2 Hudson Attenborough
2 3 Darcy Weber
2 4 Jake Swan
2 5 Tommy Lawrence
2 6 Ned Swain
2 7 Shannon Ott
2 8 Alec Grainger
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Taine Nash
1 2 Braith Nock
1 3 Thomas Nash
1 4 Dylan Ruysch
1 5 Brock Adams
1 6 Joshua Mate
1 7 Cody Lockhart
1 8 Zachary Edwards
1 9 Zac Mansfield
2 1 Bryn Morgan-Mythen
2 2 Christopher Wilson
2 3 Luke Parkinson
2 4 Jack Whiteley-Eldridge
2 5 Cooper Kelly
2 6 Jeremiah Piper
2 7 Jack Manktelow
2 8 Jack Cameron
2 9 Riley Cribb
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock