Gunnedah Show (Pr60) Rodeo

Date 14/04/18 |President: Brian Henderson |Secretary:Brian Henderson (0428 420 939)
Status Percentage Rodeo | Type Rodeo | Zone Northern
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.61 0.00 Bianca Hertel Cash 608434 0.00 421.80
2 16.67 0.00 Wendy Caban 0.00 307.80
3 16.86 0.00 Bianca Canham 0.00 216.60
4 17.05 0.00 Emma Thompson 0.00 114.00
5 17.07 0.00 Katrina Edwards 0.00 79.80
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 19.18 0.00 Zoe Reid * Hena * 13098 0.00 0.00
2 21.08 0.00 Scarlet Martin * Jack * 13099 0.00 0.00
3 21.13 0.00 Mia Harrington Freckles * 12952 3.00 0.00
4 21.25 0.00 Breanna Smith Omo * 13100 2.00 0.00
5 21.36 0.00 Chantelle Stubbs Yellow Valley * 13101 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 18.21 0.00 Justin Till Maverick * 11566 5.00 0.00
2 18.58 0.00 Skyla Wicks Cricket * 13102 4.00 0.00
3 19.12 0.00 Ruby Armstrong Majik * 12614 3.00 0.00
4 27.62 0.00 Dylan Stubbs 2.00 0.00
5 28.42 0.00 Thomas Hutton Champ * 11877 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.15 0.00 Megan Atkins Houdini * 8121 5.00 0.00
2 18.20 0.00 Tania Till A Smart Roc * 8061 4.00 0.00
3 18.55 0.00 Chloe Whitfield Cruiser * 6293 3.00 0.00
4 18.82 0.00 Hayley Wisemantel Turbo * 12107 2.00 0.00
5 20.06 0.00 Georgie Shields 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 65.00 Zeb Pearce 0.00 355.00
2 0.00 60.00 Owen Beeney 0.00 213.00
3 0.00 59.00 Lachlan Reid * 0.00 142.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 71.00 Mark Edwards Carrana Jan WF678 0.00 558.00
2 0.00 65.00 Sam A Taylor Full House GGMC0212 0.00 372.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Dee Heinemann Devil GG0116 0.00 660.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 80.00 Daniel Rogan Dippin Dots WF3020 0.00 750.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 69.00 Bailey Eldridge 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 66.00 Tyler Evans 4.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Logan Fielder 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 68.00 Colby Edgar 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 67.00 Blake Christie 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 66.00 Zack Armstrong 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 65.00 Clay Adams 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 65.00 Alec Grainger 0.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Luke Parkinson 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 67.00 Matt Hollis 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 67.00 Brock Adams 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 64.00 Zac Mansfield 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 62.00 Jack Cameron 1.00 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Wendy Caban
1 2 Jane Stagg
1 3 Taylah Gray
1 4 Jane Keenan
1 5 Melanie Goldman
1 6 Helen Mcvicar
1 7 Danielle Foster
1 8 Katrina Edwards
1 9 Brittany Mcvicar
1 10 Kelly Atkins
1 11 Emma Thompson
1 12 Mary Morgan
1 13 Shona Tribe
1 14 Bianca Hertel
1 15 Tylen Gibb
1 16 Bianca Canham
1 17 Kaysha Cornes
1 18 Bianca Tribe
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kasey Till
1 2 Olivia Shields
1 3 Ally Higgins
1 4 Scarlet Martin
1 5 Breanna Smith
1 6 Zoe Reid
1 7 Mia Harrington
1 8 Chantelle Stubbs
1 9 Dekota Caban
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Shaelynn Hernando
1 2 Chenoa Mcphee
1 3 Thomas Hutton
1 4 Dylan Stubbs
1 5 Ruby Armstrong
1 6 Kaydee Hernando
1 7 Justin Till
1 8 Skyla Wicks
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Megan Atkins
1 2 Georgie Shields
1 3 Hope Starkey
1 4 Estella Martin
1 5 Tania Till
1 6 Chloe Whitfield
1 7 Hayley Wisemantel
1 8 Matt Canham
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jay Worley
1 2 Zeb Pearce
1 3 Thomas Russ
1 4 Lachlan Reid (J)
1 5 Henry Watkins (J)
1 6 Owen Beeney (J)
1 7 Patrick Ferguson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Patrick Ferguson
1 2 Matt Hollis (J)
1 3 Angus Thompson
1 4 Jack Cameron (J)
1 5 Jeremy Tanner
1 6 Cooper Beeney (J)
1 7 Luke Parkinson (J)
1 8 Jack Watt (J)
1 9 James Fitt
1 10 Ricki Korn
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Mark Redmond Carrana Jan (Wf678)
1 2 Josh Barnett Ned Pepper (Wf0704)
1 3 Ben Maytom Chaz (Wf673)
1 4 Kerry Wellington Paris (Gg0028)
1 5 Sam A Taylor Full House (Ggmc0212)
1 6 Thomas Russ (N) Little Indian (Wf0026)
2 1 Bernie Mcmaugh Blue Boy (Gg0060)
2 2 Mark Edwards Road Open (Wf653)
2 3 Jay Worley (N) Tilly Divine (Wf589)
2 4 Tristan Flower Poker Face (Wf463)
2 5 Ben Wickham Ariat (Gg0023)
2 6 Luke Moore Surprise Party (Wf0317)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Alex Gill (N) Accident (Gg0301)
1 2 Dee Heinemann Devil (Gg0116)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Steven Wicks Talks Cheap (Wf3662)
1 2 Tom Donnelly Go Beau Go (Wf3442)
1 3 Daniel Rogan Dippin Dots (Wf3020)
1 4 Curtis Wolthers Beer Money (Wf3315)
1 5 Thomas Hudson (N) Rooster (Wf3124)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Harry Schneider
1 2 Tyler Evans
1 3 Bailey Eldridge
1 4 Jack Butler
1 5 Cooper Higgins
1 6 Arki Shearer
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Koby Usmar
1 2 Zack Armstrong
1 3 Dylan Stubbs
1 4 Ned Swain
1 5 Colby Edgar
1 6 Alec Grainger
1 7 Clay Adams
1 8 Blake Christie
1 9 Kade Attenborough
1 10 Logan Fielder
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Damon Cottee
1 2 Zac Mansfield
1 3 Luke Parkinson
1 4 Levi Tumbers
1 5 Jack Whiteley-Eldridge
1 6 Matt Hollis
1 7 Cooper Kelly
1 8 Peter Mifsud
1 9 Samuel Lowe
1 10 Brock Adams
1 11 Toby Mcgrath
1 12 Jack Cameron