Charters Towers Rodeo

Date 07/04/18 |President: Stephen Land |Secretary:Fay Staub (0417 784 833)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone North Queensland
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.33 0.00 Logan Bethel Lethal Keith 608502 5.00 399.60
2 2.92 0.00 Jemma Dowling Saint 608464 4.00 291.60
3 3.26 0.00 Rebecca Kakoschke Silver 608358 3.00 205.20
4 3.50 0.00 Robyn Mckellar 2.00 108.00
5 3.81 0.00 Lorraine Wellby 1.00 75.60
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.79 0.00 Shandell Hilditch 5.00 606.80
2 4.85 0.00 Lorraine Wellby 4.00 442.80
3 5.55 0.00 Sheridan Lillyman 3.00 311.60
4 13.03 0.00 Bridie Davison 2.00 164.00
5 13.39 0.00 Layne Prichard * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.24 0.00 Jaimi Downing 5.00 636.40
2 17.40 0.00 Suzie Fearon Saint 608464 4.00 464.40
3 17.62 0.00 Shauna Glennan 3.00 326.80
4 17.79 0.00 Kimberley Bryant Sarge 608497 2.00 172.00
5 18.09 0.00 Kayla Russell 1.00 120.40
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 18.58 0.00 Cody Smith * 0.00 0.00
2 22.35 0.00 Jemma Swift 4.00 0.00
3 23.39 0.00 Miley Russell 3.00 0.00
4 24.55 0.00 Charlie Limpus 2.00 0.00
5 25.27 0.00 Hailey Jaszczyszyn 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.95 0.00 Klancy Higgins 5.00 0.00
2 18.18 0.00 Hailey Wellby 4.00 0.00
3 18.68 0.00 Dallon Finch 3.00 0.00
4 18.71 0.00 Lachlan Wellby 2.00 0.00
5 19.74 0.00 Jenna Poole 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.85 0.00 Shaye Land 5.00 0.00
2 4.61 0.00 Callan Burgoine 4.00 0.00
3 5.56 0.00 Lachlan Wellby 3.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.18 0.00 Kelsey Lenton Slider * 12445 5.00 0.00
2 17.76 0.00 Amy Smith * Cactus * 2593 0.00 0.00
3 17.95 0.00 Poppy Prichard * 0.00 0.00
4 18.08 0.00 Serenity Flanagan Cut N Colour * 11880 2.00 0.00
5 18.35 0.00 Lissabelle Smith * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 64.00 Raymond Brown 0.00 185.00
2 0.00 63.00 Anthony Williams 0.00 135.00
3 0.00 56.00 Korey Story * 0.00 95.00
4 0.00 51.00 Daniel Imsirovic 0.00 42.50
4 0.00 51.00 Paul Mcevoy 0.00 42.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 62.00 Clancy Barden 0.00 180.00
2 0.00 50.00 Ryan Livingstone 0.00 120.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 68.00 Luke Smith * 0.00 480.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.80 0.00 Shauna Glennan Beau * 603822 0.00 0.00
2 17.93 0.00 Tracey Leet Nickey * 13035 0.00 0.00
3 17.97 0.00 Lissabelle Smith * Vince * 11937 0.00 0.00
4 18.16 0.00 Kimberley Bryant Sarge 608497 0.00 0.00
5 18.47 0.00 Lorraine Wellby Dan * 605628 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 69.00 Gavin Fry Hillbilly FRY002 5.00 384.80
2 0.00 63.00 Colin Fry Unnamed FRY/068 4.00 280.80
3 0.00 62.00 Daniel Imsirovic Super Size FRY009 3.00 197.60
4 0.00 60.00 Raymond Brown Super Size FRY009 2.00 104.00
5 0.00 58.00 Ricky Petersen Smash Hit FRY028 1.00 72.80
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 69.00 William York Tinder FRY060 5.00 480.00
2 0.00 61.00 Clancy Barden Buckaneer FRY0018 4.00 320.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.54 0.00 Bradley Alloway 5.00 414.40
2 5.29 0.00 Jace Land 4.00 302.40
3 7.92 0.00 Mark Gibb 3.00 212.80
4 8.98 0.00 Ryan Livingstone 2.00 112.00
5 10.13 0.00 Lee Liaver 1.00 78.40
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 12.69 0.00 Dalton Cook 5.00 355.20
2 13.73 0.00 Jace Land 4.00 259.20
3 14.34 0.00 Clancy Middleton Jnr 3.00 182.40
4 15.75 0.00 Lee Liaver 2.00 96.00
5 18.06 0.00 Darren Poole 1.00 67.20
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 58.00 Riley Schmidt 5.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 62.00 Jesse Mitchell 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 59.00 Jake Simpson 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 58.00 Dallon Finch 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 56.00 Zane Bishop * 0.00 0.00
5 0.00 53.00 Lachlan Wellby 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 6.01 0.00 Jace Land 2.50 362.60
2 8.67 0.00 Lee Liaver Stash 608519 2.00 264.60
3 9.70 0.00 Dyllan Stagg 1.50 186.20
4 14.21 0.00 Lamar Cox 1.00 98.00
5 19.31 0.00 Shaye Land 0.50 68.60
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 6.01 0.00 Liam Davison 2.50 362.60
2 8.67 0.00 Daley Tilse 2.00 264.60
3 9.70 0.00 Robyn Mckellar 1.50 186.20
4 14.21 0.00 Budd Young 1.00 98.00
5 19.31 0.00 Clancy Middleton Jnr 0.50 68.60
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.33 0.00 Logan Bethel Hornet 608517 5.00 0.00
2 2.92 0.00 Jemma Dowling Hornet 608517 4.00 0.00
3 4.54 0.00 Mark Gibb Hornet 608517 3.00 0.00
4 3.50 0.00 Robyn Mckellar Hornet 608517 2.00 0.00
5 10.13 0.00 Lee Liaver Hornet 608517 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Lane Hanush 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 67.00 Wyatt Milgate 4.00 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Billy Young
1 2 Jack Keioskie
1 3 Jackson Field
1 4 Karl Hocking
1 5 Jayden Saunders
1 6 Alan Masters
2 1 Bella Baird
2 2 Cody Williams
2 3 Liam Wellby
2 4 William Story
2 5 Lane Hanush
2 6 Wyatt Milgate
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lorraine Wellby
1 2 Rebecca Kakoschke
1 3 Kayla Russell
1 4 Nicole Gava
1 5 Alyesha Burford
1 6 Suzie Fearon
2 1 Nicola Lillyman
2 2 Shandell Hilditch
2 3 Lucy Goodsell
2 4 Robyn Mckellar
2 5 Jemma Dowling
2 6 Logan Bethel
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kirsty Morton
1 2 Kayla Russell
1 3 Lucy Goodsell
1 4 Suzie Fearon
1 5 Eileen Hobbs
1 6 Keri Ramsay
1 7 Layne Prichard
1 8 Shandell Hilditch
1 9 Jordan Cashion (J)
2 1 Bridie Davison
2 2 Robyn Mckellar
2 3 Logan Bethel
2 4 Alyesha Burford
2 5 Sheridan Lillyman
2 6 Kirsty Delacour
2 7 Rikki Garstone
2 8 Lacey Wilcox
2 9 Lorraine Wellby
3 1 Shaye Land (J)
3 2 Alex Hodson
3 3 Kimberley Bryant
3 4 Ava Campbell (J)
3 5 Jemma Dowling
3 6 Tenielle Middleton
3 7 Nicola Lillyman
3 8 Morgan Staub (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Robyn Mckellar
1 2 Tracey Leet
1 3 Nicola Lillyman
1 4 Karryn Jenkins
1 5 Kimberley Bryant
1 6 Emma Hanrahan
1 7 Lissabelle Smith (J)
1 8 Shauna Glennan
1 9 Hannah Myers (J)
1 10 Jasmine Campbell
1 11 Tenielle Middleton
1 12 Kayla Russell
1 13 Nicole Gava
1 14 Catherine Linke
1 15 Katie Jarmey (J)
1 16 Lisa Finch
1 17 Carly Ormonde
1 18 Suzie Fearon
1 19 Jaimi Downing
1 20 Abby Plate
1 21 Shandell Hilditch
1 22 Markayla Shephard
1 23 Tracy Martin
1 24 Lacey Wilcox
1 25 Zoe Bethel
1 26 Logan Bethel
1 27 Keri Ramsay
1 28 Layne Prichard
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Miley Russell
1 2 Hailey Jaszczyszyn
1 3 Charlie Limpus
1 4 Cody Smith
1 5 Kaitlyn Venning
1 6 Sonny Prichard
1 7 Lily Hobbs
1 8 Jessica Kakoschke
1 9 Jemma Swift
1 10 Bonnie Milgate
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Maddison Kakoschke
1 2 Kasey Swift
1 3 Georgia Simpson
1 4 Brandon Masters
1 5 Jenna Poole
1 6 Hailey Wellby
1 7 Dallon Finch
1 8 Sophie Miller
1 9 Lachlan Wellby
1 10 Klancy Higgins
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jordan Cashion
1 2 Ava Campbell
1 3 Liam Wellby
1 4 Serenity Flanagan
1 5 Dallon Finch
1 6 Lachlan Wellby
2 1 Callan Burgoine
2 2 Shaye Land
2 3 Morgan Staub
2 4 Poppy Prichard
2 5 Tylah Koulouvi
2 6 Sophie Miller
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Callan Burgoine
1 2 Hannah Myers
1 3 Chloe Thompson
1 4 Emmylou Milgate
1 5 Taylah Butterworth
1 6 Jessie Field
1 7 Mackenzie Barrett
1 8 Amy-Lee Paul
1 9 Lissabelle Smith
1 10 Serenity Flanagan
1 11 Halana Haber
1 12 Kelsey Lenton
1 13 Katie Vohland
1 14 Emily Haber
1 15 Katie Jarmey
1 16 Poppy Prichard
1 17 Tylah Koulouvi
1 18 Amy Smith
1 19 Bella Baird
1 20 Jordan Cashion
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Stuart Berryman
1 2 Daniel Imsirovic
1 3 Aiden Lewis
1 4 Bailey Millett
1 5 Bryce Davidson
1 6 Ben Terry
1 7 Raymond Brown
1 8 Korey Story
2 1 Bradley Rolley
2 2 Matthew Costin
2 3 Jack Campbell
2 4 Darcy Johnstone
2 5 Paul Mcevoy
2 6 Cody Williams (J)
2 7 Robert Hicks
2 8 Anthony Williams
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ryan Livingstone
1 2 Stuart Berryman
1 3 Raymond Brown
1 4 Billy Young (J)
1 5 Clancy Barden
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lane Hanush (J)
1 2 William Story (J)
1 3 Kallum Riches
1 4 Jayson Morris
1 5 Casey James
1 6 Stephen Delacourt
1 7 Thomas Lawlor
2 1 Billy Young (J)
2 2 Luke Smith
2 3 Wyatt Milgate (J)
2 4 Reece Kingsley
2 5 Zac Slade
2 6 Jack Keioskie (J)
2 7 Patrick Hart
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Neville Delacour
1 2 Bradley Alloway
1 3 Luke Ford
1 4 Tate Van Wel
1 5 Jack Campbell
1 6 Ryan Livingstone
1 7 Luke Holmes
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Clayton Daylight
1 2 Colin Cappler
1 3 Braydon Wellby
1 4 Luke Ford
1 5 Liam Davison
1 6 Bridie Davison
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kayla Russell
1 2 Keri Ramsay
1 3 Alyesha Burford
1 4 Ava Campbell (J)
1 5 Morgan Staub (J)
1 6 Logan Bethel
1 7 Sheridan Lillyman
1 8 Tracey Leet
1 9 Layne Prichard
1 10 Kirsty Delacour
1 11 Rikki Garstone
1 12 Lucy Goodsell
1 13 Kimberley Bryant
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Alison Piggott Wilbur (13032)
1 2 Lisa Finch Ala Thunder (12409)
1 3 Lissabelle Smith (J) Vince (11937)
1 4 Tenielle Middleton Ben10 (11888)
1 5 Rikki Garstone Tilly (11897)
1 6 Chloe Thompson (J) Beetle (13033)
1 7 Amy-Lee Paul (J) Romeo (5127)
1 8 Keri Ramsay Hard Question (13038)
1 9 Jordan Cashion (J) Chex (11382)
1 10 Tracey Leet Bella (606036)
1 11 Shaye Land (J) Scamper (12364)
1 12 Logan Bethel Morpheus (12459)
1 13 Chloe Thompson (J) Marlin (13034)
1 14 Karryn Jenkins Tucker (13041)
1 15 Klancy Higgins (J) Singo (13037)
1 16 Shauna Glennan Beau (603822)
1 17 Tracey Leet Nickey (13035)
1 18 Layne Prichard Sunny (12460)
1 19 Poppy Prichard (J) Roxy (10922)
1 20 Hailey Jaszczyszyn (J) Toby (13036)
1 21 Sophie Miller (J) Jonno (13030)
1 22 Klancy Higgins (J) Milo (10898)
1 23 Jasmine Campbell Little Red (12567)
1 24 Kayla Russell Public Affair (11855)
1 25 Rebecca Kakoschke Smart Lil Twister (13031)
1 26 Markayla Shephard Regal (13029)
1 27 Lorraine Wellby Dan (605628)
1 28 Bridie Davison Jetson (8720)
1 29 Zoe Bethel Creamy (12420)
1 30 Sonny Prichard (J) Little Miss (13040)
1 31 Jaimi Downing Hurricane (13039)
1 32 Kimberley Bryant Sarge (608497)
1 33 Serenity Flanagan (J) Winchester (12453)
1 34 Robyn Mckellar Woody (9698)
1 35 Tylah Koulouvi (J) Blue (8832)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Raymond Brown (N) Super Size (Fry009)
1 2 Paul Mcevoy (N) Billy Hill (Fry063)
1 3 Sam Terry Peace Pipe (Fry032)
1 4 Gavin Fry Hillbilly (Fry002)
1 5 Colin Fry Unnamed (Fry/068)
1 6 Robert Hicks (N) Hotwire (Fry062)
1 7 Bailey Millett (N) Southern End (Fry034)
2 1 Bradley Rolley (N) Pat (Fry005)
2 2 Ricky Petersen (N) Smash Hit (Fry028)
2 3 Korey Story (N) Silver Lining (Fry010)
2 4 Stuart Berryman (N) Big Deal (Fry056)
2 5 Daniel Imsirovic (N) Red Hot (Fry067)
2 6 Jordan Iker Shrek (Fry004)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Clancy Barden (N) Buckaneer (Fry0018)
1 2 Stuart Berryman (N) Kookaburra County (Fry039)
1 3 Ryan Livingstone (N) Old School (Rob0043)
1 4 William York Tinder (Fry060)
1 5 Deon Lane Gallipoli (Fry066)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Braydon Wellby Off The Chain (Tc3421)
1 2 Kye Keioskie Hot Thing (Tc3095)
1 3 Cameron Mclennan (N) Apocolipto (Tc3401)
1 4 Zac Hornung-Clarke (N) Beat Box (Tc3065)
1 5 Joey Buckingham (N) Shots (Tc3186)
1 6 Kris Laguna Short Fuse (Tc3321)
1 7 Jake Plate Turn Down For What (Tc3011)
1 8 Jake Bowen (N) Capital Punishment (Tc3450)
1 9 Bert Gregory Playboy (Tc3001)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Mark Gibb
1 2 Luke Holmes
1 3 Joel Hilditch
1 4 Braydon Wellby
1 5 Bryan Wellby
1 6 Lee Liaver
1 7 Neville Delacour
2 1 Jace Land
2 2 Luke Ford
2 3 Bradley Alloway
2 4 Ben Terry
2 5 Daley Tilse
2 6 Ryan Livingstone
2 7 Tate Van Wel
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Darren Poole
1 2 Clancy Middleton Jnr
1 3 Lee Liaver
1 4 Troy Clive
1 5 Dyllan Stagg
2 1 Colin Cappler
2 2 Jace Land
2 3 Dalton Cook
2 4 Braydon Wellby
2 5 Daley Tilse
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lamar Cox
1 2 Troy Clive
1 3 Lee Liaver
1 4 Ava Campbell (J)
1 5 Wayne Brownsey
1 6 Darren Poole
1 7 Budd Young
1 8 Gregory Jarmey
1 9 Luke Ford
1 10 Robyn Mckellar
2 1 Mark Gibb
2 2 Callan Burgoine (J)
2 3 Dyllan Stagg
2 4 Jack Campbell
2 5 Clancy Middleton Jnr
2 6 Bridie Davison
2 7 Joel Hilditch
2 8 Tex Young (J)
2 9 Liam Davison
2 10 Daley Tilse
3 1 Wayne Rushworth
3 2 Jace Land
3 3 Ross Walters
3 4 Shaye Land (J)
3 5 Peter (Snr) Flanagan
3 6 Peter Jnr Flanagan
3 7 Clayton Daylight
3 8 William Weston (J)
3 9 Serenity Flanagan (J)
3 10 Dalton Cook
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cooper Roberts
1 2 Shane Willoughby
1 3 Riley Schmidt
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Dallon Finch
1 2 Talis Mitchell
1 3 Tristan Pye
1 4 Jesse Mitchell
1 5 Jake Simpson
1 6 Corey Mitchell
1 7 Jordan Camilleri
1 8 Willoughby Young
1 9 Zane Bishop
1 10 Lachlan Wellby
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock