Newman Rodeo

Date 14/04/18 |President: Weldon Percy |Secretary:Hayley Craig (0427 211 003)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Western Australia
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.12 0.00 Georgina Crawford 5.00 2040.00
2 11.73 0.00 Wendy Harris 4.00 1360.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.21 0.00 Hunta Gallacher 5.00 1750.00
2 7.09 0.00 Amber Bowtell 4.00 1050.00
3 8.89 0.00 Stacey Mccarthy 3.00 700.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 18.88 0.00 Stacey Mccarthy 5.00 1369.00
2 19.02 0.00 Maddi Edwards 4.00 999.00
3 19.26 0.00 Wendy Harris 3.00 703.00
4 19.33 0.00 Freya Tomasini 2.00 370.00
5 19.50 0.00 Amanda Oversby 1.00 259.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 22.10 0.00 Lucy Oversby Casey * 10067 5.00 0.00
2 27.49 0.00 Cooper Maxwell 4.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 20.20 0.00 Brianna Maxwell Yogi * 7891 5.00 0.00
2 21.07 0.00 Teonie Coumbe Chiko * 13103 4.00 0.00
3 21.32 0.00 Levi Metcalf Starlight * 12574 3.00 0.00
4 22.73 0.00 Riley Jacklin Walter * 12997 2.00 0.00
5 27.12 0.00 Cooper Casey Nuttge * 13104 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.01 0.00 Rachel Oakes Billie Girl * 12472 5.00 0.00
2 4.10 0.00 Madeleine Spanjers Slim * 13106 4.00 0.00
3 16.82 0.00 Jack Collins 3.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 19.48 0.00 Hunta Gallacher Diablo * 2706 5.00 0.00
2 20.18 0.00 Rachel Oakes Billie Girl * 12472 4.00 0.00
3 21.07 0.00 Courtney Reinke Chloe * 7898 3.00 0.00
4 29.10 0.00 Madeleine Spanjers Rookie * 13105 2.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 70.00 Jack Collins 0.00 750.00
2 0.00 66.00 Warren Hepworth 0.00 450.00
3 0.00 65.00 Logan Mackay 0.00 300.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 70.00 Rhys Morrissey Kamatchee AO0147 5.00 1313.50
2 0.00 68.00 Robert Brooking Sophie Needs Diamonds AO0214 4.00 958.50
3 0.00 67.00 Chad Dudley Unnamed AO0325 3.00 674.50
4 0.00 66.00 Jack Collins Berty No 1. AO0121 1.50 301.75
4 0.00 66.00 Derryn Bonisch Speed Bumps AO0154 1.50 301.75
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Wade Mccarthy Moose AO0210 5.00 1258.00
2 0.00 74.00 Dan Youngberry * Cranky AO0324 0.00 0.00
3 0.00 69.00 Jesse Deburgh Jt AO0190 3.00 646.00
4 0.00 68.00 Richard Price Haddin Road AO0215 2.00 340.00
5 0.00 66.00 Luke Metcalf Flintstone AO0207 1.00 238.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 77.00 Regan Langridge Meat Candy MM3018 5.00 2350.00
2 0.00 76.00 Wade Mccarthy Marshal Law MM3055 4.00 1410.00
3 0.00 73.00 Bryce Carnie Cow Pig MM3039 3.00 940.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 9.91 0.00 Kim Dawson 5.00 1332.00
2 9.97 0.00 Paul Casey 4.00 972.00
3 14.39 0.00 Zach Kealy 3.00 684.00
4 19.60 0.00 Regan Langridge Foxton Temptation 608216 2.00 360.00
5 20.50 0.00 Dylan Ruff 1.00 252.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 11.61 0.00 Dylan Ruff 5.00 1700.00
2 15.51 0.00 Mark Maxwell 4.00 1020.00
3 25.02 0.00 Wade Mccarthy 3.00 680.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 67.00 Jack Collins 5.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 12.42 0.00 Duane Fuller 2.50 925.00
2 13.61 0.00 Maverick Deburgh 2.00 555.00
3 13.80 0.00 Maverick Deburgh 1.50 370.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 12.42 0.00 Mark Maxwell 2.50 925.00
2 13.61 0.00 Dylan Ruff 2.00 555.00
3 13.80 0.00 Mark Maxwell 1.50 370.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 0.00 Georgina Crawford Noni 608431 5.00 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Amanda Oversby
1 2 Wendy Harris
1 3 Yarnie King
2 1 Xanthe Langridge Pedersen
2 2 Georgina Crawford
2 3 Nakita Eden
3 1 Maddi Edwards
3 2 Bronwyn Hill
3 3 Freya Tomasini
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Amanda Oversby
1 2 Melissa Maxwell
1 3 Bronwyn Hill
1 4 Tenika Mccarthy
2 1 Maddi Edwards
2 2 Amber Bowtell
2 3 Hunta Gallacher (J)
3 1 Courtney Reinke (J)
3 2 Stacey Mccarthy
3 3 Freya Tomasini
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Chloe Mcauley
1 2 Freya Tomasini
1 3 Yarnie King
1 4 Maddi Edwards
1 5 Amber Bowtell
1 6 Stacey Mccarthy
1 7 Wendy Harris
1 8 Georgina Crawford
1 9 Amanda Oversby
1 10 Sophie Hurst
1 11 Rebecca Young
1 12 Hunta Gallacher (J)
1 13 Tenika Mccarthy
1 14 Shannon Jacklin
1 15 Kaycee Wilton
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lucy Oversby
1 2 Cooper Maxwell
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Teonie Coumbe
1 2 Cooper Casey
1 3 Levi Metcalf
1 4 Riley Jacklin
1 5 Brianna Maxwell
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Courtney Reinke
1 2 Brianna Maxwell
1 3 Madeleine Spanjers
1 4 Rachel Oakes
2 1 Levi Metcalf
2 2 Jack Collins
2 3 Hunta Gallacher
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Hunta Gallacher
1 2 Talia Metcalf
1 3 Courtney Reinke
1 4 Madeleine Spanjers
1 5 Rachel Oakes
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tahree Mills
1 2 Logan Mackay
1 3 Quinton Kammann
1 4 Isaac Leclair
1 5 Jack Collins (J)
1 6 Calum Binnie
1 7 Laurence Dalby
1 8 Warren Hepworth
1 9 Trent Dawson
1 10 David Lane
1 11 Curtis Cole
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Warren Hepworth (N) Big Hill (Ao0137)
1 2 Mackay Lee-Warner (N) Disappear (Ao0216)
1 3 Reg Percy (N) Bye Bye (Ao0120)
1 4 Andrew Hordern (N) Toby (Ao0212)
1 5 Peter James (N) Happy 8 (Ao0127)
1 6 Jack Collins (N) (J) Berty No 1. (Ao0121)
2 1 Laurance Oversby Hot Legs (Ao0201)
2 2 Derryn Bonisch (N) Speed Bumps (Ao0154)
2 3 Chad Dudley Unnamed (Ao0325)
2 4 Rhys Morrissey Kamatchee (Ao0147)
2 5 Robert Brooking (N) Sophie Needs Diamonds (Ao0214)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Curtis Cole (N) Stormy Jack (Ao0075)
1 2 Wade Mccarthy Moose (Ao0210)
1 3 Derryn Bonisch (N) Eyes Watering (Ao0001)
1 4 Dan Youngberry (N) Cranky (Ao0324)
1 5 Richard Price (N) Haddin Road (Ao0215)
1 6 Luke Metcalf Flintstone (Ao0207)
1 7 Jesse Deburgh Jt (Ao0190)
1 8 Peter James (N) Boy George (Ao0017)
1 9 Japheth Spinks (N) Withnell Stockyards Guess (Ao0142)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Graeme Wilton Mud Banana (Mm3094)
1 2 Logan Mackay (N) Meat Candy (Mm3018)
1 3 Mick Austen (N) Marshal Law (Mm3055)
1 4 Curtis Cole (N) Cow Pig (Mm3039)
1 5 Quinton Kammann (N) Rat Salad (Mm3105)
1 6 Isaac Leclair (N) Beef Jerky (Mm3087)
1 7 Stuart Rae Boots (Mm3101)
2 1 Regan Langridge Meat Candy (Mm3018)
2 2 Jeremiah Day Rat Salad (Mm3105)
2 3 Luke Metcalf Boots (Mm3101)
2 4 Jesse Deburgh Mud Banana (Mm3094)
2 5 Wade Mccarthy Marshal Law (Mm3055)
2 6 Laurence Dalby (N) Beef Jerky (Mm3087)
2 7 Bryce Carnie (N) Cow Pig (Mm3039)
2 8 Derryn Bonisch Shoot To Thrill (Mm3103)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Dylan Ruff
1 2 Alister Oversby
1 3 Luke Metcalf
1 4 Brandon Kale
2 1 Regan Langridge
2 2 Wade Mccarthy
2 3 Laurance Oversby
2 4 Zach Kealy
3 1 Paul Casey
3 2 Bryce Carnie
3 3 Kim Dawson
3 4 Michael Jacklin
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Mark Maxwell
1 2 Alister Oversby
1 3 Duane Fuller
1 4 Paul Casey
2 1 Laurance Oversby
2 2 Wade Mccarthy
2 3 Jesse Deburgh
2 4 Dylan Ruff
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Duane Fuller
1 2 Amanda Oversby
1 3 Mark Maxwell
1 4 Alister Oversby
1 5 Dylan Ruff
1 6 Grant Edwards
1 7 Don Rogers
2 1 Zach Kealy
2 2 Laurance Oversby
2 3 Wade Mccarthy
2 4 Graeme Wilton
2 5 Jay Mccarthy
2 6 Maverick Deburgh
2 7 Paul Casey
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Mitchell Hooper
1 2 Mason Goatcher
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Riley Jacklin
1 2 Levi Metcalf
1 3 Kade Dalby
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cheyden Dalby
1 2 Jack Collins
1 3 Courtney Reinke
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock