Tumut Rodeo

Date 21/04/18 |President: Brad Malone |Secretary:Karen Baker (0429 167 391)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Southern

TUMUT RODEO PROGRAM 

PLEASE NOTE THERE WILL BE AN OVER 40'S BULL RIDE BEING HELD. ENTRIES THROUGH CENTRAL ENTRY

REVISED ORDER OF EVENTS - NOVICE SADDLE BRONC

   ******REVISED NOVICE SADDLE BRONC DRAW (TWO HEAD)*****

Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 1.96 0.00 Michelle Bush 5.00 1350.50
2 2.30 0.00 Brianna Birks * 4.00 985.50
3 2.37 0.00 Candice Parkinson * 3.00 693.50
4 2.46 0.00 Emma Hedlund * 2.00 365.00
5 2.49 0.00 Billie-Lee Conroy * 1.00 255.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 1.90 0.00 Lauren Smith * Mike 608554 5.00 1554.00
2 2.41 0.00 Jessica Norton 4.00 1134.00
3 2.51 0.00 Emily Brookes * 3.00 798.00
4 2.61 0.00 Anna Crisp * Sir Joh Bo Jelke 608210 2.00 420.00
5 2.62 0.00 Catherine Cansell * 1.00 294.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.33 0.00 Adele Edwards * 5.00 1202.50
2 16.49 0.00 Katina Matthews Traditional Nefertiti 608195 4.00 877.50
3 16.70 0.00 Bianca Hertel Cash 608434 3.00 617.50
4 16.85 0.00 Jo Caldwell * 2.00 325.00
5 16.89 0.00 Rebecca Roberts Duck 608427 1.00 227.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.82 0.00 Chase Russell 5.00 0.00
2 17.14 0.00 Sophie Edmonds Late For School * 12080 4.00 0.00
3 17.76 0.00 Cora Wilson * Jonah * 13108 3.00 0.00
4 17.89 0.00 Amber Haling * 2.00 0.00
5 18.06 0.00 Levi Ward Maverick * 11924 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.13 0.00 Shaelynn Hernando Shimma * 13006 5.00 0.00
2 17.31 0.00 Kaydee Hernando Indi * 7759 4.00 0.00
3 17.38 0.00 Bobbi Ward Thunder * 12123 3.00 0.00
4 17.81 0.00 Montana Jackson Easy Jackson * 12513 2.00 0.00
5 17.89 0.00 Jake Woodhouse 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.39 0.00 Braith Nock 5.00 0.00
2 3.59 0.00 Chelsea Angus * 4.00 0.00
3 3.71 0.00 Jake Deudney * 3.00 0.00
4 3.73 0.00 Jake Hensley * 2.00 0.00
5 3.86 0.00 Jordana Hutchinson * 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.70 0.00 Ellie Gard * 0.00 0.00
2 16.86 0.00 Braith Nock Double Up * 11864 4.00 0.00
3 16.89 0.00 Mekenzie Woodhouse Little Deuce Coupe * 12597 3.00 0.00
4 16.97 0.00 Ally Morphett * Moe * 12070 2.00 0.00
5 17.31 0.00 Hayley Caine * Smartys Warlock * 12051 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 140.00 Zeb Pearce 0.00 558.70
2 0.00 138.00 Hayden Murphy 0.00 407.70
3 0.00 133.00 Billy Stephens * 0.00 268.90
4 0.00 122.00 Callum Swain * 0.00 151.00
5 0.00 68.00 Dylan Weir * 0.00 105.70
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 72.00 Dylan Weir * 0.00 354.00
2 0.00 64.00 Andrew Hamilton 0.00 236.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 76.00 Luke Parkinson 0.00 890.00
2 0.00 72.00 Joe Mclennan * 0.00 534.00
3 0.00 70.00 Lawson Stenhouse * 0.00 356.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.47 0.00 Adele Edwards * Sooky * 10002 0.00 0.00
2 16.57 0.00 Tammy Cooper * Rio * 12853 0.00 0.00
3 16.72 0.00 Stephanie Gard * Rocks Lala * 13061 0.00 0.00
4 16.85 0.00 Brianna Doyle * Rogan Josh * 12075 0.00 0.00
5 16.90 0.00 Hilary Thrift * Bob * 12506 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 78.00 Ben Maytom Stiletto RW0734 5.00 980.50
2 0.00 74.00 Denny Swadling * Trc New Attraction RW0590 4.00 715.50
3 0.00 72.00 Mark Edwards Boothill Saddler RW0518 1.50 238.50
3 0.00 72.00 Tom Kerr * Trc Hang Loose RW0737 1.50 238.50
3 0.00 72.00 Jason Carlon * Trc Toms Choice RW0762 1.50 238.50
3 0.00 72.00 Aidan Jeffery Trc Fools Gold RW0693 1.50 238.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 80.00 Dee Heinemann * Underdog RW0654 5.00 869.50
2 0.00 73.00 Travis Wheatley * Rain Man RW0613 3.50 540.50
2 0.00 73.00 Harley Mackin Diva RW0669 3.50 540.50
3 0.00 70.00 Casey Crawley * Trc Black Andrew RW0766 2.50 199.75
3 0.00 70.00 Shannon Davey * Trc Hells Fury RW0771 2.50 199.75
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 4.41 Andrew Atkins * 5.00 1128.50
2 0.00 4.55 Heath Nichols 4.00 823.50
3 0.00 5.08 Zak Leitner * 3.00 579.50
4 0.00 5.13 Layne Mancell * 2.00 305.00
5 0.00 5.44 Clay Bush * 1.00 213.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 9.54 0.00 Roger Parkinson 5.00 1017.50
2 10.65 0.00 Joel Mancell * 4.00 742.50
3 11.12 0.00 Clay Bush * 3.00 522.50
4 11.60 0.00 Heath Nichols 2.00 275.00
5 12.43 0.00 Brody Moss * 1.00 192.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 89.00 Bailey Searle * 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 72.00 Koby Read * 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 71.00 Levi Ward 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 71.00 Jesse Pendergast * 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 66.00 Brady Martin * 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 89.00 Jake Swan * 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 73.00 Toby Deudney * 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 73.00 Cooper Mitchell 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 71.00 Darcy Weber 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 56.00 Brock Stewart 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 82.00 Braith Nock 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 75.00 Dylan Weir * 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 72.00 Jake Deudney * 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 72.00 Tyler Bundy 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 71.00 Clayton Miners * 0.33 0.00
5 0.00 71.00 Braiden Curtis * 0.33 0.00
5 0.00 71.00 Clayton Hillier * 0.33 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.61 0.00 Benjamin Smith * 2.50 814.00
2 6.99 0.00 Phillip Peters 2.00 594.00
3 7.43 0.00 Jackson Dening * 1.50 418.00
4 7.59 0.00 Campbell Hodson 1.00 220.00
5 8.87 0.00 Zak Leitner * 0.50 154.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.61 0.00 Stephen Mapp * 2.50 814.00
2 6.99 0.00 Brody Moss * 2.00 594.00
3 7.43 0.00 Joshua Rindfleish * 1.50 418.00
4 7.59 0.00 Clay Bush * 1.00 220.00
5 8.87 0.00 Shane Craig 0.50 154.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 1.96 0.00 Michelle Bush Yahtzee 608312 5.00 0.00
3 2.37 0.00 Candice Parkinson * Yahtzee 608312 3.00 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jason Webb
1 2 Michael Berg
1 3 Mopey Johnson
1 4 Chris Melmeth
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Margaret Urquhart
1 2 Jodie Craig
1 3 Kellie Deudney
1 4 Tamara Walker
1 5 Teagan Glass
1 6 Maree Curtis
1 7 Suzi Bandy
1 8 Brianna Birks
1 9 Amelia Butt
1 10 Jaimee-Lee Plum
1 11 Katryna Pendergast
2 1 Jannette Glass
2 2 Leslie Moore
2 3 Ashleigh Hodson
2 4 Kylie Coates
2 5 Amie Neville
2 6 Nicole Lyon
2 7 Bianca Hertel
2 8 Laura Papatheofanous
2 9 Billie-Lee Conroy
2 10 Candice Parkinson
2 11 Dianne Parkinson
3 1 Jade Mcinerney
3 2 Jo Caldwell
3 3 Trish Stephenson
3 4 Lauren Smith
3 5 Chloe Ryan
3 6 Michelle Potter
3 7 Angela Butt
3 8 Michelle Bush
3 9 Emma Hedlund
3 10 Rachael Norton
3 11 Sallie Pilgrim
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Sharon Mc Guire
1 2 Brittany Adams
1 3 Sandra Martin
1 4 Jodie Craig
1 5 Emily Parkinson
1 6 Jessica Norton
1 7 Chelsey Byers
1 8 Ally Tarpey
1 9 Shawn Reynolds
1 10 Sam Wilson
1 11 Rachael Norton
1 12 Joan Burchell
1 13 Brianna Birks
1 14 Suzi Bandy
1 15 Lauren Smith
2 1 Rebecca Lees
2 2 Marie Crisp
2 3 Cody Burchell
2 4 Dianne Parkinson
2 5 Brittany Besant
2 6 Billie-Lee Conroy
2 7 Leaha Franks
2 8 Anna Crisp
2 9 Danielle Wilson
2 10 Samantha Mack
2 11 Nicole Lyon
2 12 Jodie Rigby
2 13 Taylor Burch
2 14 Emily Brookes
2 15 Emma Peters
3 1 Catherine Cansell
3 2 Laine Seary
3 3 Jo Caldwell
3 4 Courtney Hallam
3 5 Sallie Pilgrim
3 6 Gabby Blencowe
3 7 Jocelyn Faulkner
3 8 Ashleigh Hodson
3 9 Jade Tribe
3 10 Michelle Potter
3 11 Katina Matthews
3 12 Stephanie Gard
3 13 Laura Papatheofanous
3 14 Kylie Coates
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Michelle Potter
1 2 Adele Edwards
1 3 Michelle Bush
1 4 Kerrie Holder
1 5 Jane Keenan
1 6 Suzi Bandy
1 7 Kylie Coates
1 8 Brittany Adams
1 9 Katina Matthews
1 10 Ryley Menz
1 11 Dallas Pearce
1 12 Leslie Moore
1 13 Katrina Edwards
1 14 Maree Curtis
1 15 Tylen Gibb
1 16 Jacqui Burns
1 17 Berneice Edwards
1 18 Gracie Tyrrell
1 19 Hilary Thrift
1 20 Katryna Pendergast
1 21 Laura Papatheofanous
1 22 Jo Caldwell
1 23 Tamara Walker
1 24 Bianca Hertel
1 25 Brianna Birks
1 26 Rebecca Roberts
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Molly Harper
1 2 Cody Lee Wilson
1 3 Milton Butt
1 4 Amber Haling
1 5 Cody Searle
1 6 Taylah Mckay
1 7 Flynn Leane
1 8 Maggie Sims
1 9 Cora Wilson
1 10 Keeley Martin
1 11 Savannah Haymen
1 12 Chance Norton
1 13 Montana Butt
1 14 Cayden Mancell
1 15 Chase Russell
1 16 Tess Lloyd
1 17 Lacey Besant
1 18 Chyanne Jackson
1 19 Stevee Besant
1 20 Sophie Edmonds
1 21 Connie Besant
1 22 Levi Ward
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Shay Bandy
1 2 Bobbi Ward
1 3 Bridie Lloyd
1 4 Shaelynn Hernando
1 5 Jack Mcgovern
1 6 Abigail Angland
1 7 Benji Leane
1 8 Olivia Smith
1 9 Hayley Jeffree
1 10 Jake Woodhouse
1 11 Maci Wilkinson
1 12 Thomas Hutton
1 13 Chloe Reynolds
1 14 Montana Jackson
1 15 Bella Cooper
1 16 Cheyenne Larner
1 17 Kaydee Hernando
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Alex Pace
1 2 Hayley Caine
1 3 Bridie Lloyd
1 4 Cheyenne Denniss
1 5 Sophie Edmonds
1 6 Ally Morphett
1 7 Bailey Searle
1 8 Luke Parkinson
1 9 Montanna Wilkinson
2 1 Chloe Whitfield
2 2 Paiton Morphett
2 3 Jordana Hutchinson
2 4 Mekenzie Woodhouse
2 5 Amber Hancock
2 6 Toby Deudney
2 7 Chelsea Angus
2 8 Braith Nock
2 9 Levi Ward
3 1 Ellie Gard
3 2 Maci Wilkinson
3 3 Jake Hensley
3 4 Tabbatha Austin
3 5 Jasper Richardson
3 6 Kasey Bramich
3 7 Chloe Doyle
3 8 Jake Deudney
3 9 Tess Lloyd
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Chloe Borella-Wade
1 2 Sally Moore
1 3 Montanna Wilkinson
1 4 Jordana Hutchinson
1 5 Braith Nock
1 6 Chloe Whitfield
1 7 Hayley Caine
1 8 Kasey Bramich
1 9 Annabelle Trotnar
1 10 Katie Butt
1 11 Chloe Doyle
1 12 Tyler Palmer
1 13 Ellie Gard
1 14 Ally Morphett
1 15 Tabbatha Austin
1 16 Chelsea Angus
1 17 Gipsy Foster
1 18 Mekenzie Woodhouse
1 19 Kelsey Bandy
1 20 Paiton Morphett
1 21 Casey Mccarthy
1 22 Danielle Bradley
1 23 Gabbriella Hartnett
1 24 Jade Mc Kenzie
1 25 Amber Hancock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Carson Stockley
1 2 Zeb Pearce
1 3 Patrick Ferguson
1 4 Hayden Murphy
1 5 Jack Hart
1 6 Stephen Rouch
1 7 Dylan Weir (J)
1 8 Billy Stephens (J)
1 9 Hayden Guest
2 1 Brendan Valentine
2 2 Ben Smart
2 3 Callum Swain
2 4 Benjamin G. Evans
2 5 Brody J Hopkins
2 6 Clayton Hillier (J)
2 7 Brad Dent
2 8 Travis Pasfield (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 James Fyfe
1 2 Andrew Hamilton
1 3 Dylan Weir (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Mark Adams
1 2 Jordan Mitchell
1 3 Luke Parkinson (J)
1 4 David Chidgey (J)
1 5 Justin Taylor
1 6 Tom Riches
1 7 Clayton Hillier (J)
1 8 Lawson Stenhouse
1 9 Jesse Bargallie
1 10 Greg Dowling
1 11 Hamish Jamieson
1 12 Dylan Lambkin
1 13 David Mcmahon
2 1 Max Brownlow
2 2 Clayton Miners (J)
2 3 Brett Lewis-Jackson (J)
2 4 Charles Clancy (J)
2 5 Joe Mclennan
2 6 Martin Friend
2 7 Patrick Ferguson
2 8 Mitch Mellor
2 9 Lachlan Cameron
2 10 Lachlan Munro (J)
2 11 Brody J Hopkins
2 12 Harry Corkhill
2 13 Presley Lee (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tamara Walker Cue To Streak (7385)
1 2 Margaret Urquhart Gypsy (12611)
1 3 Maree Oddy Frosty (12055)
1 4 Tammy Cooper Tye (12854)
1 5 Brianna Birks Lj (12963)
1 6 Kellie Deudney Chex (12847)
1 7 Emily Lindsley Shane (12857)
1 8 Chloe Whitfield (J) Cruiser (6293)
1 9 Stephanie Gard Rocks Lala (13061)
1 10 Beccara Lloyd Orlando (13068)
1 11 Tammy Cooper Rio (12853)
1 12 Brianna Birks Ruby (11960)
1 13 Karen Scarfe Rocket (12261)
1 14 Emily Lindsley Cheeky (4657)
1 15 Jaclyn Smith Bella (13070)
1 16 Stephanie Gard Roc N Jessie Jay (13060)
1 17 Michelle Potter Bella (13077)
1 18 Hilary Thrift Bob (12506)
1 19 Chelsey Byers Cassandras Showoff (12273)
1 20 Pam Bandy Cinch Me Up (605893)
1 21 Adele Edwards Tiny (11628)
1 22 Emily Broers Santas Raised The Bar (12583)
1 23 Katryna Pendergast Tyrone Duke (604150)
1 24 Michelle Potter Frankie (12299)
1 25 Hilary Thrift Ted (12311)
1 26 Kc Devlin Lee Bar Quixote (13066)
1 27 Michelle O'Neill Hugh (12354)
1 28 Adele Edwards Sooky (10002)
1 29 Terrie-Anne Browne Calipso Blue (13045)
1 30 Suzi Bandy Harry Cool (11982)
1 31 Charlotte Butt Rosie (604202)
1 32 Katina Matthews Roc Tha Clock (13079)
1 33 Annabelle Trotnar (J) Blue (13078)
1 34 Ellie Gard (J) Roc On Time (3971)
1 35 Teagan Glass Duncan (12907)
1 36 Michelle Bush Danny (11364)
1 37 Rachael Norton Yatzee (7384)
1 38 Deana Woods Hectares And Acres (12590)
1 39 Jenise Besant Taco (12566)
1 40 Natalie Trethowan Del Rio Monica (12619)
1 41 Rebecca Jeffree Scar (12807)
1 42 Cheyenne Larner (J) Keajura Trio (13064)
1 43 Brianna Doyle Rogan Josh (12075)
1 44 Leslie Moore One Heck Of A Deck (13065)
1 45 Chloe Reynolds (J) Dusty (13058)
1 46 Jane Keenan Sonic (12102)
1 47 Paiton Morphett (J) Idle (12936)
1 48 Amelia Butt Keajura Jj (5138)
1 49 Kerrie Holder Gunna (12305)
1 50 Jake Woodhouse (J) Casper (12059)
1 51 Gracie Tyrrell Charlie (13048)
1 52 Emma Hedlund Sid (12307)
1 53 Gipsy Foster (J) Monty (12855)
1 54 Chloe Borella-Wade (J) Splice (13076)
1 55 Kate Lindsley Chopper (13067)
1 56 Billie Stenhouse Tomorrows Roc (10842)
1 57 Mekenzie Woodhouse (J) Little Deuce Coupe (12597)
1 58 Maggie Sims (J) Shadow (13063)
1 59 Jordana Hutchinson (J) Tanner (12187)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Daryl Baines
1 2 Jack Hart
1 3 Sam Webb
1 4 Casey Crawley
1 5 Callum Swain
1 6 Clint Riley
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Denny Swadling Trc New Attraction (Rw0590)
1 2 Ben Lees Trc Bay Mambo (Rw0832)
1 3 Jason Carlon Trc Toms Choice (Rw0762)
1 4 Robert Bandy Trc Show Stopper (Rw0585)
1 5 Tom Kerr Trc Hang Loose (Rw0737)
1 6 Mark Redmond Trc Hawkeye (Rw0738)
2 1 Aidan Jeffery Trc Fools Gold (Rw0693)
2 2 Josh Barnett Trc Burra Road (Rw0623)
2 3 Ben Maytom Stiletto (Rw0734)
2 4 Mark Edwards Pitboss (Rw0735)
2 5 Ben Smart (N) Hooter Brown (Rw0736)
2 6 Jason Collins Fourty Four (Rw0044)
2 7 Hayden Murphy (N) Trc Any Way You Want (Rw0703)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Dee Heinemann Underdog (Rw0654)
1 2 Shannon Davey Trc Hells Fury (Rw0771)
1 3 Harley Mackin Diva (Rw0669)
1 4 Andy Pedrana Trc Charcoal (Rw0007)
1 5 Jack Searl High Five (Rw0123)
1 6 Travis Wheatley Rain Man (Rw0613)
1 7 Casey Crawley Trc Black Andrew (Rw0766)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Matthew Esposito Cousin It (Mc3012)
1 2 Casey Crawley Windy Gate (Gh3322)
1 3 Dylan Weir (J) Rock (Mc3010)
1 4 Ashley Hanby Yaca Bom (Mc3001)
1 5 Sean Lynch Maximum Rat (Gh3121)
1 6 Ben Atkins (N) The Doorman (Gh3439)
2 1 Bo Barker (N) G Force (Mc3511)
2 2 Jason O'Hearn Stealth (Gh3308)
2 3 Sam Daly (N) Uncle Fester (Mc3003)
2 4 Greg Dowling (N) Hammer Me (Mc3009)
2 5 Zac Maher Rd Rage (Gh3414)
2 6 Michael Beard Eight Gauge (Gh3637)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Clinton Butt
1 2 Brett Wilson
1 3 Jake Roots
1 4 Gavin Walker
1 5 Zak Leitner
1 6 Clayton Deudney
1 7 Layne Mancell
2 1 Matt Stanley
2 2 Jack Hedlund
2 3 Ryley Gibb
2 4 Jackson Dening
2 5 Heath Nichols
2 6 Clay Bush
2 7 Glen Chape
3 1 Travis Wheatley
3 2 Jock Bone-Langdon
3 3 Jason Collins
3 4 Matt Hedlund
3 5 Tim Richardson
3 6 Joel Mancell
3 7 Andrew Atkins
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Warren Norton
1 2 Justin Potter
1 3 Jock Bone-Langdon
1 4 Joshua Bush
1 5 Stuart Mc Guire-Spalding
2 1 Darcy Kersh
2 2 Layne Mancell
2 3 Brody Moss
2 4 Roger Parkinson
2 5 Matthew Mapp
3 1 Campbell Hodson
3 2 Blayne Parkinson
3 3 Joel Mancell
3 4 Heath Nichols
3 5 Clay Bush
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Bob Holder
1 2 Stan Coates
1 3 Leaha Franks
1 4 Benjamin Clarke
1 5 Amy Craig
1 6 Zak Leitner
1 7 Graham Mack
1 8 Steve Bush
1 9 Clayton Deudney
1 10 Justin Searle
1 11 Grant Liversage
1 12 Benjamin Smith
1 13 Jason Besant
1 14 Brett Robson
1 15 Joshua Rindfleish
1 16 Jock Bone-Langdon
2 1 Brody Moss
2 2 Joel Mancell
2 3 Matthew Mapp
2 4 Shane Craig
2 5 Heath Nichols
2 6 Timmy Clarke
2 7 Blayne Parkinson
2 8 Warren Byers
2 9 Jackson Dening
2 10 Brian Lawless
2 11 Roger Parkinson
2 12 Ben Robinson
2 13 Warren Norton
2 14 Kai Clark
2 15 Stephen Mapp
2 16 Layne Mancell
3 1 Clinton Slater
3 2 Campbell Hodson
3 3 Catherine Cansell
3 4 Wayne Slater
3 5 Darcy Kersh
3 6 Phillip Peters
3 7 Chelsey Byers
3 8 Michael Wilkinson
3 9 Robert Bandy
3 10 Joshua Bush
3 11 Jackson Searle (J)
3 12 Jake Deudney (J)
3 13 Marcus Ashton
3 14 Jayden Bush
3 15 Alex Pace (J)
3 16 Clay Bush
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Levi Ward
1 2 Jesse Pendergast
1 3 Brady Martin
1 4 Bob Wilson
1 5 Bailey Searle
1 6 Koby Read
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Darcy Weber
1 2 Toby Deudney
1 3 Jack Macintosh
1 4 Mitchell French
1 5 Tommy Lawrence
1 6 Liam Munro
1 7 Kade Attenborough
2 1 Brock Stewart
2 2 Tom Ings
2 3 Joshua Smith
2 4 Seth Bellchambers
2 5 Callan Golby
2 6 Jake Swan
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cody Hamilton
1 2 Jack Brodrick
1 3 Tom Salmon
1 4 Dan Strike
1 5 Clayton Hillier
1 6 Brett Lewis-Jackson
1 7 Braiden Curtis
1 8 Coupar Woods
1 9 Kelvin Hillier
1 10 Luke Evans
1 11 Jake Galvin
1 12 Hunter Lee
1 13 Remy Oldrey
1 14 Jake Hensley
1 15 Billy Stephens
1 16 Clayton Miners
2 1 Tejay Angland
2 2 Braith Nock
2 3 Dylan Weir
2 4 Tyler Bundy
2 5 Jake Deudney
2 6 Jackson Searle
2 7 Mitchell Rockliff
2 8 James Tutt
2 9 Andrew Hartshorn
2 10 Charles Clancy
2 11 Luke Parkinson
2 12 David Chidgey
2 13 Zac Southwell
2 14 Aiden Lloyd
2 15 Dave Bell
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock