Singleton Rodeo

Date 28/04/18 |President: David Williams |Secretary:Roslyn Shearer (02 6572 2039)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Eastern
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.03 0.00 Kerri Badior * 5.00 747.40
2 2.37 0.00 Abbie Miller * 4.00 545.40
3 2.56 0.00 Nicole Lyon * Angel 603067 3.00 383.80
4 2.78 0.00 Teagan Glass * Snoopy 608235 2.00 202.00
5 2.97 0.00 Sallie Pilgrim * Duckhampton 608224 1.00 141.40
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.40 0.00 Nicole Lyon * Angel 603067 5.00 1394.90
2 2.44 0.00 Lauren Smith * Mike 608554 4.00 1017.90
3 2.55 0.00 Jessica Norton * 3.00 716.30
4 2.68 0.00 Jade Tribe * Leathal Lil Pepto 608299 2.00 377.00
5 2.76 0.00 Sallie Pilgrim * Pep Daddy 608222 1.00 263.90
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 14.77 0.00 Katina Matthews Traditional Nefertiti 608195 5.00 928.70
2 15.13 0.00 Rebecca Roberts Duck 608427 4.00 677.70
3 15.19 0.00 Jo Caldwell * 3.00 476.90
4 15.23 0.00 Katrina Edwards Quality 606409 2.00 251.00
5 15.24 0.00 Kerri Badior * 1.00 175.70
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.41 0.00 Sophie Edmonds Late For School * 12080 5.00 0.00
2 16.00 0.00 Levi Ward Maverick * 11924 4.00 0.00
3 16.57 0.00 Amber Haling * Nute * 11884 3.00 0.00
4 17.15 0.00 Bella Swan * Secret * 13007 2.00 0.00
5 17.18 0.00 Dakota Auld 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.54 0.00 Bobbi Ward Thunder * 12123 5.00 0.00
2 15.55 0.00 Kaydee Hernando Indi * 7759 4.00 0.00
3 16.01 0.00 Montana Jackson * Easy Jackson * 12513 3.00 0.00
4 16.74 0.00 Dusty Parkes * Fug * 12081 2.00 0.00
5 17.70 0.00 Thomas Hutton * 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.75 0.00 Jack Priestley-Halliday 5.00 0.00
2 3.76 0.00 Aneeka Ronchi Cousins * 4.00 0.00
3 6.10 0.00 Hayley Wisemantel 3.00 0.00
4 12.92 0.00 Luke Parkinson 2.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.07 0.00 Braith Nock Double Up * 11864 5.00 0.00
2 15.77 0.00 Hope Starkey * Lena * 12138 4.00 0.00
3 15.83 0.00 Hayley Wisemantel Turbo * 12107 3.00 0.00
4 15.92 0.00 Kelsey Kennedy 2.00 0.00
5 15.98 0.00 Tyler Palmer 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 62.00 Callum Swain * 0.00 534.00
2 0.00 59.00 Jayden Blacker * 0.00 356.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 76.00 Luke Parkinson 0.00 702.00
2 0.00 70.00 Jack Cameron * 0.00 468.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 71.00 Ben Lees * Little Indian WF0026 5.00 721.50
2 0.00 69.00 Ben Maytom Dimples WF723 4.00 526.50
3 0.00 68.00 Mark Redmond * New Tricks WF715 3.00 370.50
4 0.00 67.00 Kerry Wellington * Tilly Divine WF589 1.50 165.75
4 0.00 67.00 Brodie Pendergast * Road Closed WF112 1.50 165.75
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Dee Heinemann * Black Hawk WF579 5.00 750.00
2 0.00 68.00 Brendan Zappa * Another Bronze WF593 4.00 500.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 77.00 Cliff Richardson Buckshot WF3424 5.00 1740.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.32 0.00 Glen Chape * 5.00 773.30
2 5.20 0.00 Patrick Faras * Chuckie 608218 4.00 564.30
3 5.44 0.00 Jock Bone-Langdon * 3.00 397.10
4 5.55 0.00 Stephen Mapp * 2.00 209.00
5 6.48 0.00 Tim Richardson * Chuckie 608218 1.00 146.30
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 9.67 0.00 Jock Bone-Langdon * 5.00 617.90
2 10.29 0.00 Brady Smith * 4.00 450.90
3 10.32 0.00 Matthew Mapp * Larry 608347 3.00 317.30
4 11.40 0.00 Kai Clark * 2.00 167.00
5 12.72 0.00 Heath Nichols Boss 608568 1.00 116.90
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Levi Ward 5.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Koby Usmar 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 72.00 Clay Adams 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 71.00 Darcy Weber 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 70.00 Riley Langdon 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 66.00 Logan Fielder * 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 66.00 Dylan Stubbs 0.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Brock Adams 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 71.00 Matt Hollis * 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 71.00 Christopher Wilson 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 70.00 Luke Parkinson 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 68.00 Braith Nock 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.86 0.00 Benjamin Smith * 2.50 503.20
2 6.84 0.00 Matthew Mapp * Kong 608346 2.00 367.20
3 7.95 0.00 Roger Parkinson 1.50 258.40
4 15.50 0.00 Matthew Mapp * Kong 608346 1.00 136.00
5 18.67 0.00 Brady Smith * 0.50 95.20
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.86 0.00 Stephen Mapp * 2.50 503.20
2 6.84 0.00 Lachlan Smith * 2.00 367.20
3 7.95 0.00 Robert Bandy * 1.50 258.40
4 15.50 0.00 Stephen Mapp * 1.00 136.00
5 18.67 0.00 Lachlan Smith * 0.50 95.20
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
2 5.20 0.00 Patrick Faras * Slate 608219 4.00 0.00
3 2.56 0.00 Nicole Lyon * Slate 608219 3.00 0.00
4 2.78 0.00 Teagan Glass * Slate 608219 2.00 0.00
5 6.48 0.00 Tim Richardson * Slate 608219 1.00 0.00
5 2.97 0.00 Sallie Pilgrim * Slate 608219 1.00 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cooper Kelly
1 2 Jack Manktelow
1 3 Dylan Ruysch
1 4 Brett Lewis-Jackson
1 5 Peter Mifsud
1 6 Mason Taylor
1 7 Christopher Wilson
1 8 Taine Nash
1 9 Aiden White
1 10 Joshua Mate
2 1 Samuel Lowe
2 2 Damon Cottee
2 3 Brock Adams
2 4 Bryn Morgan-Mythen
2 5 Levi Tumbers
2 6 Matt Hollis
2 7 Jack Cameron
2 8 Kyle Tyler
2 9 Thomas Nash
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Billie-Lee Conroy
1 2 Michelle Potter
1 3 Brooke Mapp
1 4 Nicole Lyon
1 5 Suzi Bandy
1 6 Lauren Smith
1 7 Kylie George
1 8 Abbie Miller
2 1 Jannette Glass
2 2 Kerri Badior
2 3 Teagan Glass
2 4 Brianna Birks
2 5 Sallie Pilgrim
2 6 Jo Caldwell
2 7 Dianne Parkinson
2 8 Madison Pearce
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Shannon Mcpherson
1 2 Dawn Barwick
1 3 Amy Sutherland
1 4 Cody Barwick
1 5 Lisa Sutherland
1 6 Christine Gall
1 7 Marie Crisp
1 8 Abbie Miller
1 9 Jenny Bone
1 10 Samantha Taylor
1 11 Michelle Potter
2 1 Kerri Badior
2 2 Kelly Murray
2 3 Rebecca Lees
2 4 Tamika Williams
2 5 Brianna Birks
2 6 Jessica Norton
2 7 Jessie Richardson
2 8 Kylie George
2 9 Caitlin Harris
2 10 Jocelyn Faulkner
2 11 Courtney Hallam
3 1 Bianca Tribe
3 2 Samantha Mack
3 3 Emma Ernst
3 4 Billie-Lee Conroy
3 5 Sam Wilson
3 6 Abbey Nichols
3 7 Taylor Burch
3 8 Dianne Parkinson
3 9 Anna Crisp
3 10 Suzi Bandy
4 1 Shawn Reynolds
4 2 Sallie Pilgrim
4 3 Nicole Lyon
4 4 Madison Pearce
4 5 Brooke Mapp
4 6 Olivia Harris
4 7 Emily Parkinson
4 8 Katina Matthews
4 9 Jade Tribe
4 10 Lauren Smith
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Dawn Barwick
1 2 Shona Tribe
1 3 Suzi Bandy
1 4 Katina Matthews
1 5 Michelle Potter
1 6 Berneice Edwards
1 7 Brianna Birks
1 8 Emma Ernst
1 9 Jo Caldwell
1 10 Karen Scarfe
1 11 Jenny Bone
1 12 Kelly Atkins
2 1 Tylen Gibb
2 2 Rebecca Roberts
2 3 Katrina Edwards
2 4 Kerri Badior
2 5 Bianca Hertel
2 6 Bianca Tribe
2 7 Hilary Thrift
2 8 Emma Thompson
2 9 Samantha Withers
2 10 Amanda L Watson
2 11 Kaysha Cornes
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brianna Swan
1 2 Dawson Mckenzie
1 3 Amber Haling
1 4 Bella Swan
1 5 Addi Eastley
1 6 Levi Ward
1 7 Georgia Magyar
1 8 Dakota Auld
1 9 Mia Harrington
1 10 Mj Mapp
1 11 Travis Kennedy
1 12 Dakayla Crawley
1 13 Sophie Edmonds
1 14 Emilee Cork
1 15 Zahlie Kuliesa
1 16 Savanna Carruthers
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Isla Hamson
1 2 Bobbi Ward
1 3 Kaydee Hernando
1 4 Isabel Thomas
1 5 Dusty Parkes
1 6 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
1 7 Memphis Auld
1 8 Emily Badior
1 9 Ruby Armstrong
1 10 Montana Jackson
1 11 Thomas Hutton
1 12 Shaelynn Hernando
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Braith Nock
1 2 Corey Sutherland
1 3 Chloe Doyle
1 4 Tabbatha Austin
1 5 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
1 6 Dusty Parkes
1 7 Sophie Edmonds
1 8 Hope Starkey
1 9 Niomi Crawley
2 1 Aneeka Ronchi Cousins
2 2 Owen Beeney
2 3 Luke Parkinson
2 4 Jack Priestley-Halliday
2 5 Cheyenne Denniss
2 6 Amber Hancock
2 7 Hayley Wisemantel
2 8 Levi Ward
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Isabel Empson
1 2 Hope Starkey
1 3 Shayley Olive
1 4 Niomi Crawley
1 5 Danica Allgood-Johnston
1 6 Amber Hancock
1 7 Ben Cook
1 8 Megan Atkins
1 9 Cheyanne Howe
1 10 Tabbatha Austin
1 11 Aneeka Ronchi Cousins
1 12 Kelsey Kennedy
1 13 Lori Edgar
1 14 Chloe Doyle
1 15 Braith Nock
1 16 Sophie Crawley
1 17 Tyler Palmer
1 18 Hayley Wisemantel
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Eli Sproule
1 2 Cooper Mapp
1 3 Malikai Brazendale
1 4 Logan George
1 5 Dustyn Swadling
1 6 Kayden Norman
1 7 Maddison Cork
1 8 Cruz Mapp
1 9 Bailey George
1 10 Oscar Eastley
1 11 Max Sly
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cruz Mapp
1 2 Layla Porter
1 3 Maddison Edwards
1 4 Allora Griffiths
1 5 Maddison Cork
1 6 Savannah Edwards
1 7 Cooper Mapp
1 8 Paige Carruthers
1 9 Paisley Swadling
1 10 Khloe Fitzgerald
1 11 Chyanne Jackson
1 12 Talia Heffernan
1 13 Tate Smith
1 14 Oliver Norman
1 15 Danielle Dallas
1 16 Alice Roots
1 17 Georgia Caldwell
1 18 Bailey George
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Zeb Pearce
1 2 Hugh Spencer
1 3 Jayden Blacker (J)
1 4 Hayden Murphy
1 5 Benjamin G. Evans
1 6 Cameron Latter
1 7 Callum Swain
1 8 Ryan Cox
1 9 Owen Beeney (J)
1 10 Brendan Valentine
1 11 Taine Nash (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brett Taylor
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 David Benson
1 2 Mark Anderson
1 3 Blake Standen
1 4 Dan Edwards
1 5 Jai Darr
1 6 Trent Sky
1 7 Luke Parkinson (J)
1 8 Jake Radnidge
1 9 Brendon Lancaster
2 1 Jaycob Conroy
2 2 Ben Lennon
2 3 Taine Nash (J)
2 4 Matt Hollis (J)
2 5 Jack Cameron (J)
2 6 Sam Riley
2 7 Brett Lewis-Jackson (J)
2 8 James Fitt
2 9 Kyle Hall
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ben Lees Little Indian (Wf0026)
1 2 Ben Maytom Dimples (Wf723)
1 3 James Darmody Unnamed (Wf0346)
1 4 Ben Smart (N) Jake (Wf403)
1 5 Cameron Latter (N) That There Tag (Wf0103)
1 6 Mark Redmond New Tricks (Wf715)
1 7 Luke Moore Jed (Wf0345)
1 8 Josh Barnett Surprise Party (Wf0317)
2 1 Ben Wickham Chaz (Wf673)
2 2 Mark Edwards Roger (Wf401)
2 3 Hayden Murphy (N) Road Open (Wf653)
2 4 Kerry Wellington Tilly Divine (Wf589)
2 5 Brodie Pendergast Road Closed (Wf112)
2 6 Jason Carlon Carrana Jan (Wf678)
2 7 Jason Collins Poker Face (Wf463)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Dee Heinemann Black Hawk (Wf579)
1 2 Brendon Crawley Dan'S Girl (Wf702)
1 3 Lukas Wilkinson (N) Eligah (Wf105)
1 4 Casey Crawley Steely Dan (Wf598)
1 5 Brendan Zappa Another Bronze (Wf593)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Eric Richardson Apache (Wf3096)
1 2 Curtis Wolthers Caught Fire (Wf3316)
1 3 Jonathan Couling Feel The Fire (Wf3017)
1 4 Sean Berg Fudd (Wf3018)
1 5 Thomas Hudson Enemies Everywhere (Wf3132)
1 6 Cliff Richardson Buckshot (Wf3424)
1 7 Casey Crawley Trple Shot Of Jack (Wf3706)
2 1 Brendon Crawley Road Hammer (Wf3550)
2 2 Steven Wicks Outlaw (Wf3671)
2 3 Oscar Leake Landing Strip (Wf3031)
2 4 Trefor Sproule Chrome (Wf3449)
2 5 Tom Donnelly Little Bit Freaky (Wf3019)
2 6 Toby Leake Train Wreck (Wf3672)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Paul Graham
1 2 Matthew Mapp
1 3 Glen Chape
1 4 Jake Roots
1 5 Patrick Faras
1 6 Jason Collins
1 7 Stephen Mapp
1 8 Wes Cox
1 9 Jack Hanckel
2 1 Matt Stanley
2 2 Jock Bone-Langdon
2 3 Sam Hill
2 4 Kai Clark
2 5 Andrew Atkins
2 6 Heath Nichols
2 7 Tim Richardson
2 8 Jackson Dening
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lachlan Smith
1 2 Heath Nichols
1 3 Jock Bone-Langdon
1 4 Stephen Mapp
1 5 Kai Clark
1 6 Brady Smith
2 1 Roger Parkinson
2 2 Justin Potter
2 3 William Miller
2 4 Dylan Hixon
2 5 Matthew Mapp
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Alex Campbell
1 2 Cody Berriman
1 3 Casey Tribe
1 4 Stephen Sutherland
1 5 Roger Parkinson
1 6 Stephen Mapp
1 7 Lachlan Smith
1 8 William Miller
1 9 Robert Bandy
2 1 Brady Smith
2 2 Jay-Dee Craft (J)
2 3 Heath Nichols
2 4 Jock Bone-Langdon
2 5 Jonathan Couling
2 6 Courtney Hallam
2 7 Benjamin Smith
2 8 Abbie Miller
2 9 Joshua Rindfleish
3 1 Michael Dening
3 2 James Vaughan
3 3 Kai Clark
3 4 Matthew Mapp
3 5 Mick Hockley
3 6 Michael Mapp
3 7 Dylan Hixon
3 8 Jackson Dening
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Bailey Eldridge
1 2 Levi Ward
1 3 Lane Heffernan
1 4 Zac Cork
1 5 Joseph Mate
1 6 Ryan Hazell
1 7 Jesse Mate
1 8 Cooper Higgins
1 9 Addi Eastley
1 10 Tyler Evans
1 11 Murray Hazell
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Colby Edgar
1 2 Logan Fielder
1 3 Kade Attenborough
1 4 Alec Grainger
1 5 Riley Langdon
1 6 Darcy Weber
1 7 Dylan Stubbs
1 8 Clay Adams
1 9 Taylor Hunt
1 10 Tommy Lawrence
1 11 Koby Usmar
1 12 Jake Swan
1 13 Jerone Andrews
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Braith Nock
1 2 Luke Parkinson
1 3 Jack Whiteley-Eldridge
1 4 Thomas Nash
1 5 Peter Mifsud
1 6 Jack Cameron
1 7 Cooper Kelly
1 8 Dylan Ruysch
1 9 Mason Taylor
1 10 Damon Cottee
1 11 Bryn Morgan-Mythen
1 12 Zachary Edwards
2 1 Riley Cribb
2 2 Brock Adams
2 3 Joshua Mate
2 4 Aiden White
2 5 Taine Nash
2 6 Zac Mansfield
2 7 Christopher Wilson
2 8 Samuel Lowe
2 9 Matt Hollis
2 10 Cody Metcalfe
2 11 Levi Tumbers
2 12 Jack Manktelow
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock