Beer Farm Rodeo

Date 28/04/18 |President: Mark Kestell |Secretary:Hayley Hall (0437 759 697)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Western Australia
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.37 0.00 Amanda Oversby 5.00 666.00
2 2.52 0.00 Bronwyn Hill 4.00 486.00
3 2.56 0.00 Freya Tomasini 3.00 342.00
4 2.65 0.00 Xanthe Langridge Pedersen Foxton Temptation 608216 2.00 180.00
5 2.98 0.00 Maddi Edwards 1.00 126.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.38 0.00 Elise Croft 5.00 875.00
2 6.24 0.00 Tenika Mccarthy 4.00 525.00
3 6.78 0.00 Melissa Maxwell 3.00 350.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.10 0.00 Wendy Harris 5.00 666.00
2 16.13 0.00 Hunta Gallacher 4.00 486.00
3 16.21 0.00 Stacey Mccarthy 3.00 342.00
4 16.54 0.00 Kaycee Wilton 2.00 180.00
5 16.57 0.00 Freya Tomasini 1.00 126.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 21.17 0.00 Lucy Oversby Casey * 13110 5.00 0.00
2 22.27 0.00 Jack Henneberry 4.00 0.00
3 22.81 0.00 Cooper Maxwell 3.00 0.00
4 25.80 0.00 Ella Jeffery 2.00 0.00
5 26.26 0.00 Armani Wilkie 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.74 0.00 Brianna Maxwell Yogi * 13111 5.00 0.00
2 17.83 0.00 Samantha Collins 4.00 0.00
3 19.18 0.00 Kayne Lincoln Dusty * 13112 3.00 0.00
4 19.50 0.00 Meghan Oakes Billy * 13113 2.00 0.00
5 19.80 0.00 Riley Jacklin Mel * 13114 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.04 0.00 Jack Collins 5.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.07 0.00 Hunta Gallacher Diablo * 2706 5.00 0.00
2 17.48 0.00 Rachel Oakes Billy Boy * 8363 4.00 0.00
3 18.12 0.00 Courtney Reinke Chloe * 13115 3.00 0.00
4 23.11 0.00 Madeleine Spanjers Dakota * 13116 2.00 0.00
5 23.92 0.00 Makayla Brice 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 69.00 Isaac Leclair 0.00 490.00
2 0.00 66.00 Warren Hepworth 0.00 294.00
3 0.00 65.00 James Bentley * 0.00 196.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.74 0.00 Kaycee Wilton Spin * 13089 0.00 0.00
2 17.37 0.00 Maddi Edwards Rocket * 6628 0.00 0.00
3 17.61 0.00 Caitlyn Swift Lena * 12821 0.00 0.00
4 17.97 0.00 Jocelyn Henneberry Stranger * 12204 0.00 0.00
5 17.99 0.00 Shannon Jacklin Walter * 12997 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 68.00 Chad Dudley Berty No 1. AO0121 4.50 464.00
1 0.00 68.00 Jack Collins Speed Bumps AO0154 4.50 464.00
3 0.00 67.00 Laurance Oversby Kamatchee AO0147 3.00 275.50
4 0.00 61.00 Cody Meade * Happy 8 AO0127 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 61.00 Derryn Bonisch Toby AO0212 1.50 123.25
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Wade Mccarthy Cranky AO0324 5.00 499.50
2 0.00 74.00 Luke Metcalf Redlands Rebel AO0025 4.00 364.50
3 0.00 69.00 Peter Price Jt AO0190 3.00 256.50
4 0.00 66.00 Jesse Deburgh Withnell Stockyards Guess AO0142 2.00 135.00
5 0.00 62.00 Richard Price Itchy Mitch AO0197 1.00 94.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 76.00 Gary Jamal Barnes Rat Salad MM3105 5.00 1080.00
2 0.00 74.00 Harry Wilson Dispicable Me MM3097 4.00 720.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 6.89 0.00 Dylan Ruff 5.00 629.00
2 11.46 0.00 Dale Mateljan 0.00 0.00
3 14.45 0.00 Phillip Jeffery 3.00 323.00
4 15.90 0.00 Michael Jacklin 2.00 170.00
5 16.42 0.00 Regan Langridge Foxton Temptation 608216 1.00 119.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 12.40 0.00 Dylan Ruff 5.00 481.00
2 17.75 0.00 Trey Gallacher 4.00 351.00
3 18.51 0.00 Jesse Deburgh 3.00 247.00
4 18.69 0.00 Mark Maxwell 2.00 130.00
5 21.22 0.00 Paul Casey 1.00 91.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 64.00 Levi Metcalf 5.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 69.00 Jack Collins 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 65.00 Courtney Reinke 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 63.00 Dylan Johnson 3.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 8.09 0.00 Maverick Deburgh 2.50 388.50
2 11.93 0.00 Duane Fuller 2.00 283.50
3 15.29 0.00 Martin Dawe 1.50 199.50
4 15.35 0.00 Maverick Deburgh 1.00 105.00
5 16.51 0.00 Cody Lambert 0.50 73.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 8.09 0.00 Mark Maxwell 2.50 388.50
2 11.93 0.00 Dylan Ruff 2.00 283.50
3 15.29 0.00 Wayne Taylor 1.50 199.50
4 15.35 0.00 Dylan Ruff 1.00 105.00
5 16.51 0.00 Zach Kealy 0.50 73.50
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Wendy Harris
1 2 Yarnie King
1 3 Philippa Oversby
1 4 Amanda Oversby
1 5 Margriet Vanderzee
1 6 Bronwyn Hill
2 1 Stacey Mccarthy
2 2 Xanthe Langridge Pedersen
2 3 Georgina Crawford
2 4 Maddi Edwards
2 5 Teneale Kearney
3 1 Chelsea Coffey
3 2 Freya Tomasini
3 3 Shannon Jacklin
3 4 Kate Dudley
3 5 Jocelyn Henneberry
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Amanda Oversby
1 2 Philippa Oversby
1 3 Shannon Jacklin
1 4 Courtney Reinke (J)
1 5 Stacey Mccarthy
2 1 Tenika Mccarthy
2 2 Teneale Kearney
2 3 Melissa Maxwell
2 4 Rebekah Robbins
2 5 Hunta Gallacher (J)
3 1 Elise Croft
3 2 Bronwyn Hill
3 3 Freya Tomasini
3 4 Jocelyn Henneberry
3 5 Chloe Dawe
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Alli Gould
1 2 Hunta Gallacher (J)
1 3 Treahn Mossman
1 4 Caitlyn Swift
1 5 Wendy Harris
1 6 Freya Tomasini
1 7 Yarnie King
1 8 Charlotte Symes
1 9 Rebekah Robbins
1 10 Tenika Mccarthy
1 11 Stacey Mccarthy
1 12 Angela Whelan
1 13 Maddi Edwards
1 14 Kate Dudley
1 15 Kaycee Wilton
1 16 Amanda Oversby
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Armani Wilkie
1 2 Cooper Maxwell
1 3 Kaylee Jeffery
1 4 Lucy Oversby
1 5 Claire Noble
1 6 Aliyah Jacklin
1 7 Ella Jeffery
1 8 Jack Henneberry
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brianna Maxwell
1 2 Meghan Oakes
1 3 Samantha Collins
1 4 Levi Metcalf
1 5 Kayne Lincoln
1 6 Cooper Casey
1 7 Riley Jacklin
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jack Collins
1 2 Brianna Maxwell
1 3 Hunta Gallacher
1 4 Madeleine Spanjers
2 1 Kayne Lincoln
2 2 Levi Metcalf
2 3 Courtney Reinke
2 4 Rachel Oakes
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Courtney Reinke
1 2 Rachel Oakes
1 3 Talia Metcalf
1 4 Hunta Gallacher
1 5 Madeleine Spanjers
1 6 Makayla Brice
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Harry Wilson
1 2 Jake Anderson
1 3 Dylan Johnson (J)
1 4 Isaac Leclair
1 5 Carlos De Sancha
1 6 Daryl Mcdonald
1 7 Trent Dawson
1 8 Brook White
2 1 Bryan Murray
2 2 Clint Vandenbroeke
2 3 Warren Hepworth
2 4 Jack Terry
2 5 Calum Binnie
2 6 Curtis Cole
2 7 Jack Collins (J)
2 8 James Bentley
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Rachel Oakes (J) Cowboy (13090)
1 2 Georgina Crawford Dinky (608430)
1 3 Tayla Abel Havana (12948)
1 4 Maddi Edwards Rocket (6628)
1 5 Rebecca Symes Stan (12814)
1 6 Angela Whelan Lilo (10050)
1 7 Kaycee Wilton Spin (13089)
1 8 Shannon Jacklin Walter (12997)
1 9 Rhenice Wilkie Such A Charmer (13091)
1 10 Melissa Maxwell Aussie (12980)
1 11 Justine Erkelens Croc (12185)
1 12 Makayla Brice (J) Shiloh (13093)
1 13 Wendy Harris Nera (10868)
1 14 Jackie Mcknight Boer (12027)
1 15 Sophie Hurst Rookie (12960)
1 16 Ashlea Waddell Acres Of Frost (603136)
1 17 Philippa Oversby Ryley (13088)
1 18 Charlotte Symes Fella (12639)
1 19 Chelsea Coffey Jd (12612)
1 20 Wendy Harris Clancy (12190)
1 21 Stefanie Estermann Romeo (12791)
1 22 Jocelyn Henneberry Stranger (12204)
1 23 Ruby Hayes Battle Pact (12903)
1 24 Rebecca Young Mare (13001)
1 25 Treahn Mossman Annikin (10061)
1 26 Aleesha Luke Innya (13087)
1 27 Kate Dudley Dollar (12904)
1 28 Caitlyn Swift Lena (12821)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Chad Dudley Berty No 1. (Ao0121)
1 2 Laurance Oversby Kamatchee (Ao0147)
1 3 James Bentley (N) Hot Legs (Ao0201)
1 4 Kevin Cameron (N) Bye Bye (Ao0120)
1 5 Derryn Bonisch (N) Toby (Ao0212)
2 1 Cody Meade (N) Happy 8 (Ao0127)
2 2 Rhys Morrissey Redlands Ghost (Ao0213)
2 3 Warren Hepworth (N) Sophie Needs Diamonds (Ao0214)
2 4 Jack Collins (N) (J) Speed Bumps (Ao0154)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Derryn Bonisch (N) Unnamed (Ao0326)
1 2 Peter Price Jt (Ao0190)
1 3 Curtis Cole (N) Moose (Ao0210)
1 4 Wade Mccarthy Cranky (Ao0324)
1 5 Jesse Deburgh Withnell Stockyards Guess (Ao0142)
1 6 Luke Metcalf Redlands Rebel (Ao0025)
1 7 Richard Price (N) Itchy Mitch (Ao0197)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jason Klarich (N) Boots (Mm3101)
1 2 Luke Metcalf Rat Salad (Mm3105)
1 3 Isaac Leclair (N) Beef Jerky (Mm3087)
1 4 Curtis Cole (N) Lever Action (Mm3096)
1 5 Bryce Carnie (N) Meat Candy (Mm3018)
1 6 Regan Langridge Dispicable Me (Mm3097)
2 1 Rakai Barry (N) Lever Action (Mm3096)
2 2 Harry Wilson (N) Dispicable Me (Mm3097)
2 3 Jesse Deburgh Rat Salad (Mm3105)
2 4 Gary Jamal Barnes Boots (Mm3101)
2 5 Derryn Bonisch Beef Jerky (Mm3087)
2 6 Wade Mccarthy Meat Candy (Mm3018)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Phillip Jeffery
1 2 Paul Casey
1 3 Brandon Kale
1 4 Laurance Oversby
1 5 Zach Kealy
2 1 Regan Langridge
2 2 Michael Jacklin
2 3 Luke Metcalf
2 4 Kim Dawson
3 1 Dale Mateljan
3 2 Jason Klarich
3 3 Dylan Ruff
3 4 Wade Mccarthy
3 5 Bryce Carnie
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Mark Maxwell
1 2 Wade Mccarthy
1 3 Trey Gallacher (J)
2 1 Dylan Ruff
2 2 Jesse Deburgh
2 3 Paul Casey
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Amanda Oversby
1 2 Don Rogers
1 3 Mark Maxwell
1 4 Martin Dawe
1 5 Duane Fuller
1 6 Jay Mccarthy
1 7 Cody Lambert
1 8 Kim Dawson
2 1 Grant Edwards
2 2 Wade Mccarthy
2 3 Rainer Duxorth
2 4 Daniel Begg
2 5 Zach Kealy
2 6 Maverick Deburgh
2 7 Dylan Ruff
3 1 Glen Potter
3 2 Elise Croft
3 3 Clint Vandenbroeke
3 4 Neil Watson
3 5 Wayne Taylor
3 6 Laurance Oversby
3 7 Paul Casey
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cash Kestel
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Levi Metcalf
1 2 Kayne Lincoln
2 1 Riley Jacklin
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Byron Jones
1 2 Courtney Reinke
2 1 Dylan Johnson
2 2 Jack Collins
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock