Geurie Golden Bit Campdraft

Date 18/05/18 - 20/05/18 |President: David Armitage |Secretary:Kylie Squires (0416 082 394)
Status Points | Type Campdraft | Zone Central West

GEURIE GOLDEN BIT PROGRAM

Limit of 2 runs per HORSE.

Exceptions are Open for Open, junior, Juvenile.
Open for Open is 100% payback.
All placings to Fifth.
Maiden starts Friday.
Ron Weber Memorial is one round and final.
Ron Weber Memorial is now open to maiden horses.

Contact number is 0427115577 David Armitage

Order of Events
Friday 9am start with the Ray White Rural Maiden.
Daylight start Saturday with Ron Weber Memorial open, Skin Logic au ladies, Betts transport junior,Christie and Hood juvenile and Ark heavy maintenance Open for open.
Daylight start Sunday with Condamine ASH novice.

Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 179.00 John Hardie 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 178.00 Josh Barnett Topgun 602502 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 177.00 Natasha Stanbridge * Opal Star 603075 2.00 0.00
3 0.00 177.00 Ben Mooney 2.00 0.00
3 0.00 177.00 Julie Duff Elliott 602784 2.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 172.00 Josh Barnett Moonlight 607112 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 171.00 Ben Lawrence 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 169.00 Mitchell Payseno 1.50 0.00
3 0.00 169.00 Tom Shields 1.50 0.00
3 0.00 169.00 Brett Rowlandson 1.50 0.00
3 0.00 169.00 Ben Edwards Flight 606552 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 176.00 Rebecca Roberts Grace 608150 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 174.00 Laura Hardie 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 167.00 Jade Kelly Habari 607235 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 166.00 Sally Fardell Woolerina Bachelor 607703 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 165.00 Emma Mooney 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 86.00 Claudia Atfield Kitten 607993 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 84.00 Henry Jackson 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 84.00 Claude Hogg * 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 83.00 Taylah Payseno 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 81.00 Hamish Palmer Belldiva Ita 608168 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 83.00 Caleb Ford 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 82.00 Maggie Hogg * 0.00 0.00
3 0.00 81.00 James Lawson Creator 603223 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 78.00 Jamie Underwood 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 63.00 Chloe Underwood 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 91.00 John Hardie Lenas Conman 606431 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 90.00 Heidi Smith Just Like Jess 603242 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 90.00 Ben Mooney 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 89.00 Bill Green 0.60 0.00
4 0.00 89.00 Brett Rowlandson 0.60 0.00
4 0.00 89.00 Joe Maher * 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 89.00 Josh Barnett Barnlodge Omega Destiny 606268 0.60 0.00
4 0.00 89.00 Emma Mooney 0.60 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 175.00 Sam Knight 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 174.00 Sam Knight 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 172.00 Darrell Jordison Gem 607031 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 171.00 Brett Rowlandson Hilary 606672 0.75 0.00
4 0.00 171.00 Josh Barnett Midnight 607114 0.75 0.00
4 0.00 171.00 Sam Cook * 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 171.00 Josh Ede * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 256.00 John Hardie Racheal 607650 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 253.00 Ben Mooney 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 173.00 Laura Hardie 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 172.00 Tom Duggan 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 170.00 Ben Edwards Sprite 606553 1.00 0.00