Branxton Rodeo

Date 26/05/18 |President: Allan Roberts |Secretary:Shiralee Adams (0478 070 610)
Status Dollars Only | Type Rodeo | Zone Eastern
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jenny Bone
1 2 Shona Tribe
1 3 Berneice Edwards
1 4 Kaysha Cornes
1 5 Bianca Tribe
1 6 Ruby Lucas
1 7 Sarah Wenn
1 8 Lana Alcock
1 9 Hilary Thrift
1 10 Taylah Gray
1 11 Tammy Cooper
1 12 Jane Stagg
1 13 Kelly Atkins
1 14 Polly Gardner
1 15 Bianca Hertel
1 16 Katina Matthews
1 17 Rebecca Luxford
1 18 Tylen Gibb
1 19 Brianna Learmonth
1 20 Rebecca Roberts
1 21 Emma Thompson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Dusty Starkey
1 2 Breanna Smith
1 3 Layla Porter
1 4 Franki Ward
1 5 Dakota Auld
1 6 Dakayla Crawley
1 7 Joshua Hill
1 8 Cora Wilson
1 9 Kasey Till
1 10 Mj Mapp
1 11 Levi Ward
1 12 Mia Harrington
1 13 Sophie Edmonds
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Bobbi Ward
1 2 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
1 3 Linden Raaen
1 4 Dusty Parkes
1 5 Justin Till
1 6 Shaelynn Hernando
1 7 Zac Campton
1 8 Blake Christie
1 9 Kaydee Hernando
1 10 Keiran Hill
1 11 Thomas Hutton
1 12 Isabel Thomas
1 13 Memphis Auld
1 14 Gracie Palmer
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Sophie Crawley
1 2 Tania Till
1 3 Niomi Crawley
1 4 Hope Starkey
1 5 Tyler Palmer
1 6 Shayley Olive
1 7 Khan Roberts
1 8 Mackenzie Raaen
1 9 Ben Cook
1 10 Chloe Doyle
1 11 Kelsey Parker
1 12 Megan Atkins
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Callum Swain
1 2 Sam Randle
1 3 Jayden Blacker (J)
1 4 Cameron Latter
1 5 Kieran Breiner
1 6 Zeb Pearce
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brett Taylor
1 2 Alex Gill
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ben Lennon
1 2 David Benson
1 3 Brendon Lancaster
1 4 Dan Edwards
1 5 Lachlan Munro (J)
1 6 Sam Riley
1 7 Mitchell Mitchell
1 8 Sean Cargill
2 1 Josh Dallas (J)
2 2 Henry Leggett (J)
2 3 Joshua Mate (J)
2 4 Jack Cameron (J)
2 5 Oliver Towell (J)
2 6 Liam Johns (J)
2 7 Luke Parkinson (J)
2 8 Jack Rattenbury (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Norman Stagg Doves Blue Shadow (608378)
1 2 Brooke Mapp Maverick (4626)
1 3 Tammy Cooper Rio (12853)
1 4 Berneice Edwards Hoodoo (12329)
1 5 Jackie Priestley Bank Jet (13135)
1 6 Emma Trickey Md Potters Gold (12258)
1 7 Jessica Roche Fortune And Fame (12850)
1 8 Lana Alcock Piper (13128)
1 9 Gabrielle Ernst Fly Ta First Class (12538)
1 10 Tammy Cooper Tye (12854)
1 11 Tyler Palmer (J) Notoro (13137)
1 12 Jackie Priestley Diago (12010)
1 13 Ben Halliday Tc (12794)
1 14 Linden Raaen (J) Corbet (12481)
1 15 Megan Atkins (J) Strom (13136)
1 16 Isabel Thomas (J) Chocolate (12910)
1 17 Peta Christie Wally (13119)
1 18 Jade Tribe Dream (11957)
1 19 Samantha Withers Cruzer (7511)
1 20 Karen Scarfe Rocket (12261)
1 21 Shayley Olive (J) Rebel (12921)
1 22 Sophie Crawley (J) Lena (12935)
1 23 Niomi Crawley (J) Fang (13121)
1 24 Peta Christie Turner (13118)
1 25 Shania Kiem Emma (13134)
1 26 Paul Ralston Lachia (6147)
1 27 Taylah Gray Cody (8811)
1 28 Tania Till (J) Itchy (13123)
1 29 Hilary Thrift Bob (12506)
1 30 Stacey Schultz Graffiti (12914)
1 31 Ruby Lucas Pink (12014)
1 32 Sarah Wenn Rocket (12259)
1 33 Chloe Doyle (J) Havan Ruly Rich State (12274)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ben Lees
1 2 Zeb Pearce
1 3 Kyle Hall
1 4 Sam Riley
1 5 Casey Crawley
1 6 Tom Donnelly
1 7 Josh Barnett
1 8 Brendon Crawley
1 9 Callum Swain
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Grant Eldridge Jed (Wf0345)
1 2 Mark Redmond That There Tag (Wf0103)
1 3 Luke Moore Unnamed (Wf733)
1 4 Sam Randle (N) Little Indian (Wf0026)
1 5 James Darmody Ned Pepper (Wf0704)
2 1 Josh Barnett Road Open (Wf653)
2 2 Kerry Wellington Carrana Jan (Wf678)
2 3 Ben Lees Poker Face (Wf463)
2 4 Ben Maytom Pure Blonde (Wf453)
2 5 Cameron Latter (N) Chaz (Wf673)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Dee Heinemann Little Big Shot (Wf0313)
1 2 Brendon Crawley Dan'S Girl (Wf702)
1 3 Casey Crawley Black Hawk (Wf579)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Curtis Wolthers Landing Strip (Wf3031)
1 2 Thomas Hudson Road Hammer (Wf3550)
1 3 Casey Crawley Fudd (Wf3018)
1 4 Cliff Richardson Lost Signal (Wf3312)
1 5 Oscar Leake Smash & Grab (Wf3674)
1 6 Steven Carter Red Skin (Wf3716)
1 7 Toby Leake Unnamed (Wf3714)
1 8 Tom Donnelly Little Bit Freaky (Wf3019)
1 9 Jonathan Couling Alco Pop (Wf3713)
1 10 Christopher Borghero Uncle Si (Wf3032)
1 11 Brendon Crawley Hot Dots (Wf3123)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Joseph Mate
1 2 Bailey Eldridge
1 3 Ryan Hazell
1 4 Jack Marks
1 5 Zac Cork
1 6 Bob Wilson
1 7 Murray Hazell
1 8 Jesse Mate
1 9 Ollie Marks
1 10 Levi Ward
1 11 Joshua Hill
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jeremy Clarke
1 2 Riley Langdon
1 3 Kade Attenborough
1 4 Blake Christie
1 5 Tyler Marks
1 6 Logan Fielder
1 7 Clay Adams
1 8 Lincoln Mitchell
1 9 Brock Stewart
1 10 Alec Grainger
1 11 Linden Raaen
1 12 Tommy Lawrence
1 13 Chase Bannister
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Christopher Wilson
1 2 Dylan Ruysch
1 3 Zac Mansfield
1 4 Jack Cameron
1 5 Joshua Mate
1 6 Zachary Edwards
1 7 Jack Whiteley-Eldridge
1 8 Joel Peters
1 9 Lachlan Munro
2 1 Thomas Nash
2 2 Brock Adams
2 3 Brodie Nankivell
2 4 Luke Parkinson
2 5 Jack Rattenbury
2 6 Jack Clarke
2 7 Oliver Towell
2 8 Josh Dallas
2 9 Jack Manktelow
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Peta Christie
1 2 Emma Trickey
1 3 Sarah Wenn
1 4 Karen Scarfe
1 5 Ben Halliday
1 6 Shayley Olive (J)
1 7 Stacey Schultz
1 8 Ben Cook (J)
1 9 David Harrington
1 10 Brooke Mapp
1 11 Mia Harrington (J)