Branxton Rodeo

Date 26/05/18 |President: Allan Roberts |Secretary:Monique Harrington (0403 548 690)
Status Dollars Only | Type Rodeo | Zone Eastern
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.67 0.00 Katina Matthews Whispering Morn 608198 0.00 740.00
2 15.97 0.00 Emma Thompson 0.00 540.00
3 16.13 0.00 Tylen Gibb Traditional Ramses 608301 0.00 380.00
4 16.15 0.00 Bianca Tribe Radical Sabbatical 608308 0.00 200.00
5 16.17 0.00 Bianca Hertel Cash 608434 0.00 140.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.84 0.00 Sophie Edmonds Late For School * 12080 5.00 0.00
2 16.73 0.00 Cora Wilson * Jonah * 11522 4.00 0.00
3 16.90 0.00 Franki Ward Maverick * 11924 3.00 0.00
4 17.27 0.00 Mia Harrington Freckles * 12952 2.00 0.00
5 17.40 0.00 Dakota Auld 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.37 0.00 Kaydee Hernando Indi * 7759 5.00 0.00
2 15.50 0.00 Bobbi Ward Thunder * 12123 4.00 0.00
3 15.69 0.00 Linden Raaen Holly * 5761 3.00 0.00
4 15.97 0.00 Shaelynn Hernando Shimma * 13006 2.00 0.00
5 16.83 0.00 Dusty Parkes * 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.37 0.00 Megan Atkins Houdini * 8121 5.00 0.00
2 16.64 0.00 Mackenzie Raaen Scamper * 8896 4.00 0.00
3 16.79 0.00 Tania Till Itchy * 606179 3.00 0.00
4 16.89 0.00 Hope Starkey Lena * 12138 2.00 0.00
5 17.12 0.00 Niomi Crawley 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 68.00 Zeb Pearce 0.00 108.50
1 0.00 68.00 Sam Randle 0.00 108.50
3 0.00 65.00 Cameron Latter 0.00 62.00
4 0.00 59.00 Callum Swain 0.00 31.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 60.00 Brett Taylor 0.00 162.00
2 0.00 58.00 Alex Gill * 0.00 108.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 82.00 Luke Parkinson 5.00 410.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.78 0.00 Tania Till Itchy * 606179 0.00 0.00
2 15.89 0.00 Ruby Lucas * Angus * 13167 0.00 0.00
3 15.96 0.00 Tammy Cooper Rio * 12853 0.00 0.00
4 16.11 0.00 Jade Tribe Dream * 11957 0.00 0.00
5 16.17 0.00 Jackie Priestley Diago * 12010 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 83.00 Mark Redmond That There Tag WF0103 0.00 555.00
2 0.00 81.00 Ben Lees * Poker Face WF463 0.00 405.00
3 0.00 78.00 Ben Maytom Pure Blonde WF453 0.00 217.50
3 0.00 78.00 Josh Barnett Road Open WF653 0.00 217.50
5 0.00 74.00 Grant Eldridge Jed WF0345 0.00 105.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 76.00 Dee Heinemann Little Big Shot WF0313 0.00 1150.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 85.00 Cliff Richardson Sporty Spice WF3099 0.00 775.00
2 0.00 81.00 Casey Crawley Fudd WF3018 0.00 465.00
3 0.00 75.00 Tom Donnelly Little Bit Freaky WF3019 0.00 310.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 68.00 Levi Ward 5.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 79.00 Linden Raaen 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 69.00 Kade Attenborough 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 69.00 Blake Christie 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 68.00 Riley Langdon 1.00 0.00
4 0.00 68.00 Clay Adams 1.00 0.00
4 0.00 68.00 Tommy Lawrence 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 78.00 Josh Dallas * 0.00 0.00
2 0.00 75.00 Oliver Towell 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 73.00 Brock Adams 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 72.00 Thomas Nash 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 71.00 Luke Parkinson 1.00 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jenny Bone
1 2 Shona Tribe
1 3 Berneice Edwards
1 4 Kaysha Cornes
1 5 Bianca Tribe
1 6 Ruby Lucas
1 7 Sarah Wenn
1 8 Lana Alcock
1 9 Hilary Thrift
1 10 Taylah Gray
1 11 Tammy Cooper
1 12 Jane Stagg
1 13 Kelly Atkins
1 14 Polly Gardner
1 15 Bianca Hertel
1 16 Katina Matthews
1 17 Rebecca Luxford
1 18 Tylen Gibb
1 19 Brianna Learmonth
1 20 Rebecca Roberts
1 21 Emma Thompson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Dusty Starkey
1 2 Breanna Smith
1 3 Layla Porter
1 4 Franki Ward
1 5 Dakota Auld
1 6 Dakayla Crawley
1 7 Joshua Hill
1 8 Cora Wilson
1 9 Kasey Till
1 10 Mj Mapp
1 11 Levi Ward
1 12 Mia Harrington
1 13 Sophie Edmonds
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Bobbi Ward
1 2 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
1 3 Linden Raaen
1 4 Dusty Parkes
1 5 Justin Till
1 6 Shaelynn Hernando
1 7 Zac Campton
1 8 Blake Christie
1 9 Kaydee Hernando
1 10 Keiran Hill
1 11 Thomas Hutton
1 12 Isabel Thomas
1 13 Memphis Auld
1 14 Gracie Palmer
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Sophie Crawley
1 2 Tania Till
1 3 Niomi Crawley
1 4 Hope Starkey
1 5 Tyler Palmer
1 6 Shayley Olive
1 7 Khan Roberts
1 8 Mackenzie Raaen
1 9 Ben Cook
1 10 Chloe Doyle
1 11 Kelsey Parker
1 12 Megan Atkins
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Callum Swain
1 2 Sam Randle
1 3 Jayden Blacker (J)
1 4 Cameron Latter
1 5 Kieran Breiner
1 6 Zeb Pearce
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brett Taylor
1 2 Alex Gill
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ben Lennon
1 2 David Benson
1 3 Brendon Lancaster
1 4 Dan Edwards
1 5 Lachlan Munro (J)
1 6 Sam Riley
1 7 Mitchell Mitchell
1 8 Sean Cargill
2 1 Josh Dallas (J)
2 2 Henry Leggett (J)
2 3 Joshua Mate (J)
2 4 Jack Cameron (J)
2 5 Oliver Towell (J)
2 6 Liam Johns (J)
2 7 Luke Parkinson (J)
2 8 Jack Rattenbury (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Norman Stagg Doves Blue Shadow (608378)
1 2 Brooke Mapp Maverick (4626)
1 3 Tammy Cooper Rio (12853)
1 4 Berneice Edwards Hoodoo (12329)
1 5 Jackie Priestley Bank Jet (13135)
1 6 Emma Trickey Md Potters Gold (12258)
1 7 Jessica Roche Fortune And Fame (12850)
1 8 Lana Alcock Piper (13128)
1 9 Gabrielle Ernst Fly Ta First Class (12538)
1 10 Tammy Cooper Tye (12854)
1 11 Tyler Palmer (J) Notoro (13137)
1 12 Jackie Priestley Diago (12010)
1 13 Ben Halliday Tc (12794)
1 14 Linden Raaen (J) Corbet (12481)
1 15 Megan Atkins (J) Strom (13136)
1 16 Isabel Thomas (J) Chocolate (12910)
1 17 Peta Christie Wally (13119)
1 18 Jade Tribe Dream (11957)
1 19 Samantha Withers Cruzer (7511)
1 20 Karen Scarfe Rocket (12261)
1 21 Shayley Olive (J) Rebel (12921)
1 22 Sophie Crawley (J) Lena (12935)
1 23 Niomi Crawley (J) Fang (13121)
1 24 Peta Christie Turner (13118)
1 25 Shania Kiem Emma (13134)
1 26 Paul Ralston Lachia (6147)
1 27 Taylah Gray Cody (8811)
1 28 Tania Till (J) Itchy (13123)
1 29 Hilary Thrift Bob (12506)
1 30 Stacey Schultz Graffiti (12914)
1 31 Ruby Lucas Pink (12014)
1 32 Sarah Wenn Rocket (12259)
1 33 Chloe Doyle (J) Havan Ruly Rich State (12274)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ben Lees
1 2 Zeb Pearce
1 3 Kyle Hall
1 4 Sam Riley
1 5 Casey Crawley
1 6 Tom Donnelly
1 7 Josh Barnett
1 8 Brendon Crawley
1 9 Callum Swain
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Grant Eldridge Jed (Wf0345)
1 2 Mark Redmond That There Tag (Wf0103)
1 3 Luke Moore Unnamed (Wf733)
1 4 Sam Randle (N) Little Indian (Wf0026)
1 5 James Darmody Ned Pepper (Wf0704)
2 1 Josh Barnett Road Open (Wf653)
2 2 Kerry Wellington Carrana Jan (Wf678)
2 3 Ben Lees Poker Face (Wf463)
2 4 Ben Maytom Pure Blonde (Wf453)
2 5 Cameron Latter (N) Chaz (Wf673)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Dee Heinemann Little Big Shot (Wf0313)
1 2 Brendon Crawley Dan'S Girl (Wf702)
1 3 Casey Crawley Black Hawk (Wf579)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Curtis Wolthers Landing Strip (Wf3031)
1 2 Thomas Hudson Road Hammer (Wf3550)
1 3 Casey Crawley Fudd (Wf3018)
1 4 Cliff Richardson Lost Signal (Wf3312)
1 5 Oscar Leake Smash & Grab (Wf3674)
1 6 Steven Carter Red Skin (Wf3716)
1 7 Toby Leake Unnamed (Wf3714)
1 8 Tom Donnelly Little Bit Freaky (Wf3019)
1 9 Jonathan Couling Alco Pop (Wf3713)
1 10 Christopher Borghero Uncle Si (Wf3032)
1 11 Brendon Crawley Hot Dots (Wf3123)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Joseph Mate
1 2 Bailey Eldridge
1 3 Ryan Hazell
1 4 Jack Marks
1 5 Zac Cork
1 6 Bob Wilson
1 7 Murray Hazell
1 8 Jesse Mate
1 9 Ollie Marks
1 10 Levi Ward
1 11 Joshua Hill
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jeremy Clarke
1 2 Riley Langdon
1 3 Kade Attenborough
1 4 Blake Christie
1 5 Tyler Marks
1 6 Logan Fielder
1 7 Clay Adams
1 8 Lincoln Mitchell
1 9 Brock Stewart
1 10 Alec Grainger
1 11 Linden Raaen
1 12 Tommy Lawrence
1 13 Chase Bannister
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Christopher Wilson
1 2 Dylan Ruysch
1 3 Zac Mansfield
1 4 Jack Cameron
1 5 Joshua Mate
1 6 Zachary Edwards
1 7 Jack Whiteley-Eldridge
1 8 Joel Peters
1 9 Lachlan Munro
2 1 Thomas Nash
2 2 Brock Adams
2 3 Brodie Nankivell
2 4 Luke Parkinson
2 5 Jack Rattenbury
2 6 Jack Clarke
2 7 Oliver Towell
2 8 Josh Dallas
2 9 Jack Manktelow
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Peta Christie
1 2 Emma Trickey
1 3 Sarah Wenn
1 4 Karen Scarfe
1 5 Ben Halliday
1 6 Shayley Olive (J)
1 7 Stacey Schultz
1 8 Ben Cook (J)
1 9 David Harrington
1 10 Brooke Mapp
1 11 Mia Harrington (J)