Bingara Show (Pr30) Rodeo

Date 26/05/18 |President: Colin Blacklock |Secretary:Matthew Doak (0428 237 343)
Status Percentage Rodeo | Type Rodeo | Zone North West

BINGARA SHOW RODEO

ORDER OF EVENTS

Bingara Show Rodeo-26th May 2018-UPDATED 12.30PM

The committee will now be running a POINT award $150.00 14-U18 Steer Ride Entry fee $24.00 with $5.00 AB

The committee will also be running a POINT award $100.00 11-U14 Steer Ride Entry fee $22.00 with $5.00 AB

Entries will be this Thursday 17th and Friday 18th May Between 9am-5pm 
Phone 1800 028 992 to enter.

Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 72.00 Brendan Kelly 0.00 342.00
2 0.00 66.00 Jack Watt 0.00 228.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 78.00 Daniel Rogan Poker Face MD3315 0.00 210.00
2 0.00 76.00 Clint Glass Crimescene MD3171 0.00 126.00
3 0.00 69.00 Cameron Southern Lights Out MD3157 0.00 84.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 71.00 Levi Ward 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 66.00 Brodie Meredith 4.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 70.00 Dylan Stubbs 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 67.00 Clay Adams 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 67.00 Zack Armstrong 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 64.00 Brakley Murphy * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 70.00 Jack Watt 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 69.00 Matt Hollis 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 69.00 Dallas Fraser * 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 68.00 Joe Mckinnon 1.00 0.00
4 0.00 68.00 Brendan Kelly 1.00 0.00
4 0.00 68.00 Scott Wells 1.00 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Levi Ward
1 2 Latoya Murphy
1 3 Liam Birks
1 4 Jock Maxwell
1 5 Tyler Evans
1 6 Brodie Meredith
1 7 Cooper Sedon
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Koby Usmar
1 2 Clay Adams
1 3 Logan Fielder
1 4 Brakley Murphy
1 5 Zack Armstrong
2 1 Colby Edgar
2 2 Edward Maxwell
2 3 Jake Swan
2 4 Dylan Stubbs
2 5 James Haines
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jack Connellan
1 2 Brodie Murphy (J)
1 3 Dallas Fraser (J)
1 4 Matt Hollis (J)
1 5 Angus Thompson
1 6 William Treanor
2 1 Brendan Kelly (J)
2 2 Christopher Wilson (J)
2 3 Mick Andrews
2 4 Jack Watt (J)
2 5 Zac Shepherd
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Matt Gakowski (N) Break Dance (Md3100)
1 2 Jesse Glass (N) White Lies (Md3501)
1 3 Luke Cooper Struggle Street (Md3404)
1 4 Clint Glass Crimescene (Md3171)
1 5 Mick Knight (N) Jacked Up (Md3442)
1 6 Daniel Rogan Poker Face (Md3315)
1 7 William Treanor Joe Blow (Md31007)
1 8 Cameron Southern Lights Out (Md3157)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jock Maxwell
1 2 Liam Birks
1 3 Levi Ward
1 4 Tyler Evans
1 5 Brodie Meredith
1 6 Cooper Higgins
1 7 Cooper Sedon
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Edward Maxwell
1 2 James Haines
1 3 Clay Adams
1 4 Blake Rossiter
1 5 Zack Armstrong
1 6 Logan Fielder
1 7 Colby Edgar
1 8 Koby Usmar
1 9 Dylan Stubbs
1 10 Jake Swan
1 11 Brakley Murphy
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Thomas Wells
1 2 Jack Watt
1 3 Brock Adams
1 4 Christopher Wilson
1 5 Matt Hollis
1 6 Cade Rossiter
1 7 Jackson Kwac
1 8 Scott Wells
1 9 Dallas Fraser
1 10 Tyler Kelly
1 11 Aaron Hagan
1 12 Brendan Kelly