Mullewa Rodeo

Date 02/06/18 |President: Carol Young |Secretary:Jane Parker (0448 611 066)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Western Australia
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 1.85 0.00 Maddi Edwards 5.00 1554.00
2 2.13 0.00 Michelle Potter 4.00 1134.00
3 2.47 0.00 Shannon Jacklin 3.00 798.00
4 2.52 0.00 Bronwyn Hill 2.00 420.00
5 2.57 0.00 Xanthe Langridge Pedersen 1.00 294.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.02 0.00 Elise Croft 5.00 1609.50
2 3.14 0.00 Jade Tribe 4.00 1174.50
3 3.16 0.00 Anna Crisp 3.00 826.50
4 4.20 0.00 Amanda Oversby 2.00 435.00
5 5.19 0.00 Freya Tomasini 1.00 304.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.20 0.00 Stacey Mccarthy 5.00 1739.00
2 16.34 0.00 Wendy Harris 4.00 1269.00
3 16.49 0.00 Amanda Oversby 3.00 893.00
4 16.32 0.00 Bianca Hertel 2.00 470.00
5 16.66 0.00 Maddi Edwards 1.00 329.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.62 0.00 Levi Ward 5.00 0.00
2 19.32 0.00 Dusty Radford * 0.00 0.00
3 20.66 0.00 Lucy Oversby 3.00 0.00
4 22.64 0.00 Cooper Maxwell 2.00 0.00
5 23.91 0.00 Ella Jeffery 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.62 0.00 Teonie Coumbe 5.00 0.00
2 18.29 0.00 Levi Metcalf 4.00 0.00
3 19.67 0.00 Samantha Collins 3.00 0.00
4 20.21 0.00 Cooper Casey 2.00 0.00
5 20.33 0.00 Riley Jacklin 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.50 0.00 Jack Collins 5.00 0.00
2 4.59 0.00 Courtney Reinke 4.00 0.00
3 5.56 0.00 Madeleine Spanjers 3.00 0.00
4 12.61 0.00 Levi Ward 2.00 0.00
5 26.78 0.00 Rachel Oakes 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.57 0.00 Madeleine Spanjers Hank * 13171 5.00 0.00
2 17.87 0.00 Rachel Oakes Cowboy * 13172 4.00 0.00
3 18.14 0.00 Kasey Craig * 0.00 0.00
4 18.71 0.00 Braith Nock Jack * 13173 2.00 0.00
5 19.03 0.00 Shannah Kanny * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 71.00 Jack Cameron 0.00 688.20
2 0.00 70.00 Isaac Leclair 0.00 502.20
3 0.00 69.00 Joel Ruff 0.00 269.70
3 0.00 69.00 Jack Collins 0.00 269.70
5 0.00 67.00 Clint Vandenbroeke * 0.00 130.20
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Ben Maytom Redlands Rebel AO0025 5.00 1739.00
2 0.00 71.00 Josh Barnett Kamatchee AO0147 4.00 1269.00
3 0.00 68.00 Jack Collins Happy 8 AO0127 3.00 893.00
4 0.00 67.00 Laurance Oversby Berty No 1. AO0121 2.00 470.00
5 0.00 66.00 Andrew Hordern Sophie Needs Diamonds AO0214 1.00 329.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 72.00 Gerard Oversby Jt AO0190 4.50 1408.00
1 0.00 72.00 Richard Price Cranky AO0324 4.50 1408.00
3 0.00 71.00 Curtis Cole Cheeky AO0138 3.00 836.00
4 0.00 69.00 Wade Mccarthy Jt AO0190 2.00 440.00
5 0.00 66.00 Peter Price Stormy Jack AO0075 1.00 308.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 77.00 Regan Langridge Rat Salad MM3105 5.00 1813.00
2 0.00 75.00 Toby Leake Morty MM3010 4.00 1323.00
3 0.00 73.00 Wade Mccarthy Boots MM3101 2.50 710.50
3 0.00 73.00 Sean Berg Rat Salad MM3105 2.50 710.50
5 0.00 72.00 Josh Barnett Thug Life MM3013 0.50 171.50
5 0.00 72.00 Oscar Leake Meat Candy MM3018 0.50 171.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.78 0.00 Paul Casey 5.00 1535.50
2 6.79 0.00 Kai Clark 4.00 1120.50
3 10.92 0.00 Kim Dawson 3.00 788.50
4 11.63 0.00 Regan Langridge 2.00 415.00
5 11.75 0.00 Phillip Jeffery 1.00 290.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 11.87 0.00 Mark Maxwell 5.00 1517.00
2 12.96 0.00 Dylan Ruff 4.00 1107.00
3 15.41 0.00 Trey Gallacher 3.00 779.00
4 16.46 0.00 Wade Mccarthy 2.00 410.00
5 17.50 0.00 Jesse Deburgh 1.00 287.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 69.00 Levi Ward 5.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 60.00 Kayne Lincoln 5.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 72.00 Braith Nock 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 69.00 Jack Collins 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 68.00 Jack Cameron 3.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 6.19 0.00 Maverick Deburgh 2.50 851.00
2 9.44 0.00 Grant Edwards 2.00 621.00
3 9.47 0.00 Casey Tribe 1.50 437.00
4 11.56 0.00 Don Rogers 1.00 230.00
5 13.20 0.00 Duane Fuller 0.50 161.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 6.19 0.00 Kai Clark 2.50 851.00
2 9.44 0.00 Rainer Duxorth 2.00 621.00
3 9.47 0.00 Kai Clark 1.50 437.00
4 11.56 0.00 Wayne Taylor 1.00 230.00
5 13.20 0.00 Mark Maxwell 0.50 161.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Wendy Harris
1 2 Yarnie King
1 3 Shannon Jacklin
1 4 Amanda Oversby
1 5 Freya Tomasini
1 6 Maddi Edwards
2 1 Bianca Hertel
2 2 Teneale Kearney
2 3 Martene Carter
2 4 Xanthe Langridge Pedersen
2 5 Bronwyn Hill
2 6 Taya Hill
3 1 Michelle Potter
3 2 Melissa Foster
3 3 Georgina Crawford
3 4 Stacey Mccarthy
3 5 Margriet Vanderzee
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Amanda Oversby
1 2 Shannon Jacklin
1 3 Teneale Kearney
1 4 Hunta Gallacher (J)
1 5 Chloe Dawe
1 6 Tenika Mccarthy
1 7 Freya Tomasini
2 1 Bronwyn Hill
2 2 Stacey Mccarthy
2 3 Elise Croft
2 4 Maddi Edwards
2 5 Courtney Reinke (J)
2 6 Katina Matthews
3 1 Jade Tribe
3 2 Anna Crisp
3 3 Michelle Potter
3 4 Amber Bowtell
3 5 Rebecca Young
3 6 Melissa Maxwell
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Yarnie King
1 2 Justine Erkelens
1 3 Amanda Oversby
1 4 Melissa Foster
1 5 Wendy Harris
1 6 Kaycee Wilton
1 7 Amber Bowtell
1 8 Tenika Mccarthy
1 9 Caitlyn Swift
1 10 Stacey Mccarthy
1 11 Martene Carter
1 12 Teneale Kearney
1 13 Katina Matthews
1 14 Rebecca Roberts
1 15 Maddi Edwards
1 16 Bianca Hertel
1 17 Hunta Gallacher (J)
1 18 Freya Tomasini
1 19 Chelsea Cosgrove
1 20 Rebecca Young
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cooper Maxwell
1 2 Levi Ward
1 3 Lucy Oversby
1 4 Armani Wilkie
1 5 Ella Jeffery
1 6 Kaylee Jeffery
1 7 Dusty Radford
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cooper Casey
1 2 Ebony Spanjers
1 3 Teonie Coumbe
1 4 Meghan Oakes
1 5 Jamie Radford
1 6 Brianna Maxwell
1 7 Levi Metcalf
1 8 Riley Jacklin
1 9 Kayne Lincoln
1 10 Samantha Collins
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Rachel Oakes
1 2 Brianna Maxwell
1 3 Levi Metcalf
1 4 Hunta Gallacher
2 1 Braith Nock
2 2 Courtney Reinke
2 3 Madeleine Spanjers
3 1 Kayne Lincoln
3 2 Levi Ward
3 3 Jack Collins
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Hunta Gallacher
1 2 Rachel Oakes
1 3 Rose Todd
1 4 Madeleine Spanjers
1 5 Talia Metcalf
1 6 Shannah Kanny
1 7 Courtney Reinke
1 8 Braith Nock
1 9 Jess Short
1 10 Kasey Craig
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 James Bentley
1 2 Brook White
1 3 Trent Dawson
1 4 Steven Scott
1 5 Jesse Bellotti
1 6 Dylan Johnson (J)
1 7 Brant Della
1 8 Warren Hepworth
2 1 Joshua Bryden
2 2 Isaac Leclair
2 3 Courtney Reinke (J)
2 4 Clint Vandenbroeke
2 5 Jack Collins (J)
2 6 Curtis Cole
2 7 Harry Wilson
3 1 Joel Ruff (J)
3 2 Jack Cameron (J)
3 3 Jack Coumbe
3 4 Logan Mackay
3 5 Brent Kelderman
3 6 Trent Marshall (J)
3 7 Daniel Usher (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Warren Hepworth (N) Withnell Stockyards Guess (Ao0142)
1 2 Cody Meade (N) Gracie (Ao0168)
1 3 Andrew Hordern (N) Sophie Needs Diamonds (Ao0214)
1 4 Fenn Forrester (N) Hot Legs (Ao0201)
1 5 Wade Mccarthy Kamatchee (Ao0147)
1 6 Chad Dudley Redlands Ghost (Ao0213)
1 7 Derryn Bonisch (N) Toby (Ao0212)
1 8 Rhys Morrissey Unnamed (Ao0326)
2 1 James Darmody Unnamed #2 (Ao0077)
2 2 Laurance Oversby Berty No 1. (Ao0121)
2 3 Ben Maytom Redlands Rebel (Ao0025)
2 4 James Bentley (N) Bye Bye (Ao0120)
2 5 Trent Dawson (N) Disappear (Ao0216)
2 6 Josh Barnett Speed Bumps (Ao0154)
2 7 Jack Collins (N) (J) Happy 8 (Ao0127)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Wade Mccarthy Big Hill (Ao0137)
1 2 Derryn Bonisch (N) Moose (Ao0210)
1 3 Jesse Deburgh Bb (Ao0131)
1 4 Curtis Cole (N) Cheeky (Ao0138)
1 5 Gerard Oversby Jt (Ao0190)
1 6 Luke Metcalf Stormy Jack (Ao0075)
1 7 Peter Price Flintstone (Ao0207)
1 8 Richard Price (N) Cranky (Ao0324)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Derryn Bonisch Rusty Rivetts (Mm3019)
1 2 Curtis Cole (N) Boots (Mm3101)
1 3 Harry Wilson (N) Dispicable Me (Mm3097)
1 4 Jeremiah Day Lever Action (Mm3096)
1 5 Logan Mackay (N) Meat Candy (Mm3018)
1 6 Toby Leake Morty (Mm3010)
1 7 Wade Mccarthy Thug Life (Mm3013)
1 8 Sean Berg Rat Salad (Mm3105)
1 9 Luke Metcalf Shang Eyed (Mm3098)
2 1 Josh Barnett Thug Life (Mm3013)
2 2 Gary Jamal Barnes Dispicable Me (Mm3097)
2 3 Bryce Carnie (N) Boots (Mm3101)
2 4 Regan Langridge Rat Salad (Mm3105)
2 5 Isaac Leclair (N) Rusty Rivetts (Mm3019)
2 6 Gerard Oversby Lever Action (Mm3096)
2 7 Oscar Leake Meat Candy (Mm3018)
2 8 Stuart Rae Shang Eyed (Mm3098)
2 9 Jesse Deburgh Morty (Mm3010)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Wade Mccarthy
1 2 Kim Dawson
1 3 Zach Kealy
1 4 Paul Casey
1 5 Bryce Carnie
2 1 Gerard Oversby
2 2 Brandon Kale
2 3 Laurance Oversby
2 4 Dale Mateljan
3 1 Regan Langridge
3 2 Phillip Jeffery
3 3 Kai Clark
3 4 Dylan Ruff
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Dylan Ruff
1 2 Dale Mateljan
1 3 Paul Casey
1 4 Jesse Deburgh
2 1 Maverick Deburgh
2 2 Trey Gallacher
2 3 Jack Collins (J)
2 4 Wade Mccarthy
3 1 Casey Tribe
3 2 Mark Maxwell
3 3 Justin Potter
3 4 Kai Clark
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Amanda Oversby
1 2 Glen Potter
1 3 Wayne Taylor
1 4 Wade Mccarthy
1 5 Rainer Duxorth
1 6 Zach Kealy
1 7 Elise Croft
1 8 Clint Vandenbroeke
2 1 Maverick Deburgh
2 2 Cody Lambert
2 3 Grant Edwards
2 4 Don Rogers
2 5 Daniel Begg
2 6 Paul Casey
2 7 Martin Dawe
3 1 Casey Tribe
3 2 Kai Clark
3 3 Duane Fuller
3 4 Mark Maxwell
3 5 Neil Watson
3 6 Jay Mccarthy
3 7 Dylan Ruff
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Levi Ward
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Levi Metcalf
1 2 Kayne Lincoln
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cobb Fowler
1 2 Jack Homewood
1 3 Jack Cameron
1 4 Corey Short
1 5 Mitchell Drozd
1 6 Patrick Herzer
1 7 Braith Nock
2 1 Dylan Johnson
2 2 Jack Collins
2 3 Daniel Usher
2 4 Ryan Tunney
2 5 Courtney Reinke
2 6 Joel Ruff
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock