Ingham Sugar City Rodeo

Date 08/09/18 |President: Don Oswin |Secretary:Jodi Schiappadori (0497 931 873)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone North Queensland
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.53 0.00 Lucy Goodsell Lethal Keith 608502 5.00 488.40
2 3.50 0.00 Kimberley Bryant 4.00 356.40
3 3.56 0.00 Roslyn Terry 3.00 250.80
4 3.75 0.00 Alyesha Burford Lethal Keith 608502 2.00 132.00
5 4.82 0.00 Lorraine Wellby Dan 608646 1.00 92.40
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.49 0.00 Shaye Land Coby 608589 5.00 592.00
2 2.50 0.00 Debra Land 4.00 432.00
3 3.51 0.00 Robyn Mckellar 3.00 304.00
4 3.99 0.00 Jemma Dowling Chemistry 608628 2.00 160.00
5 6.29 0.00 Janis Keating Lowe 1.00 112.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.46 0.00 Kelsey Lenton 5.00 621.60
2 17.12 0.00 Logan Bethel 4.00 453.60
3 17.19 0.00 Lisa Finch 3.00 319.20
4 17.27 0.00 Sarah Jane Simpson * 0.00 0.00
5 17.33 0.00 Shandell Hilditch 1.00 117.60
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 19.22 0.00 Jemma Swift 5.00 0.00
2 21.48 0.00 Jessica Kakoschke 4.00 0.00
3 21.59 0.00 Hayden Martin * 0.00 0.00
4 24.15 0.00 Bonnie Milgate 2.00 0.00
5 27.38 0.00 Lily Hobbs 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 18.04 0.00 Hayley Woodhouse 5.00 0.00
2 18.11 0.00 Sophie Miller 4.00 0.00
3 18.22 0.00 Dallon Finch 3.00 0.00
4 18.59 0.00 Kasey Swift 2.00 0.00
5 18.69 0.00 Lachlan Wellby 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.06 0.00 Shaye Land 5.00 0.00
2 3.11 0.00 Kasey Sheppard 4.00 0.00
3 3.18 0.00 Callan Burgoine 3.00 0.00
4 4.07 0.00 Liam Wellby 2.00 0.00
5 5.95 0.00 Serenity Flanagan 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.61 0.00 Kelsey Lenton 5.00 0.00
2 17.37 0.00 Poppy Prichard * 0.00 0.00
3 17.67 0.00 Jordan Cashion 3.00 0.00
4 17.72 0.00 Halana Haber * 0.00 0.00
5 17.80 0.00 Serenity Flanagan 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 70.00 Daniel Imsirovic 0.00 192.00
2 0.00 48.00 Cody Williams 0.00 128.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 64.00 Ryan Livingstone 0.00 230.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 69.00 Malcolm Copley * 0.00 200.00
2 0.00 68.00 Jack Keioskie 0.00 100.00
2 0.00 68.00 Lane Hanush 0.00 100.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 6.15 0.00 Luke Holmes 0.00 135.00
2 7.79 0.00 Tate Van Wel 0.00 81.00
3 10.70 0.00 Raymond Brown 0.00 54.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.28 0.00 Shandell Hilditch Tamulenas Beggin 608580 0.00 0.00
2 17.28 0.00 Poppy Prichard * Ace * 2702 0.00 0.00
3 17.69 0.00 Robyn Mckellar Woody * 9698 0.00 0.00
4 17.71 0.00 Shauna Glennan Beau * 603822 0.00 0.00
5 17.90 0.00 Carly Ormonde Little Bid O Bling * 11968 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 76.00 Gavin Fry Hail Mary FRY057 5.00 444.00
2 0.00 69.00 Colin Fry Unnamed FRY0302 4.00 324.00
3 0.00 65.00 Robert Hicks Peace Pipe FRY032 3.00 228.00
4 0.00 58.00 Braydon Wellby Hotwire FRY062 2.00 120.00
5 0.00 55.00 Ricky Petersen Silver Lining FRY010 1.00 84.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 71.00 William York Shady Slammer FRY050 5.00 416.00
2 0.00 69.00 Braydon Wellby Spinifex Boy FRY0070 4.00 312.00
3 0.00 65.00 Tristan Braden Jagger Bomb FRY0311 2.50 156.00
3 0.00 65.00 Strawbs Jones Kookaburra County FRY039 2.50 156.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 84.00 Braydon Wellby Capital Punishment TC3450 5.00 648.00
2 0.00 72.00 Kris Laguna Kill Bill GLS3104 4.00 432.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.49 0.00 Luke Ford Drifter 608578 5.00 560.00
2 6.48 0.00 Mark Gibb 4.00 420.00
3 9.79 0.00 Bradley Alloway 3.00 280.00
4 19.59 0.00 Joel Hilditch Qt 608579 2.00 140.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 11.46 0.00 Troy Clive 5.00 488.40
2 12.46 0.00 Lee Liaver 4.00 356.40
3 13.78 0.00 Darcy Kersh 3.00 250.80
4 14.42 0.00 Daley Tilse 2.00 132.00
5 14.59 0.00 Michael Cordingley 1.00 92.40
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 62.00 Brayden Spina 5.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 68.00 Colt Gowan 0.00 0.00
2 0.00 65.00 Ky Borghero 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 61.00 Lachlan Wellby 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 54.00 Corey Mitchell 4.00 0.00
5 0.00 53.00 Willoughby Young 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 12.61 0.00 Dalton Cook 2.50 490.00
2 13.36 0.00 Lee Liaver 2.00 294.00
3 14.87 0.00 Mark Gibb Stash 608519 1.50 196.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 12.61 0.00 Luke Ringelstein 2.50 490.00
2 13.36 0.00 Ryley Gibb 2.00 294.00
3 14.87 0.00 Daley Tilse 1.50 196.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.49 0.00 Luke Ford Harry 608588 5.00 0.00
1 2.53 0.00 Lucy Goodsell Stash 608519 5.00 0.00
2 6.48 0.00 Mark Gibb Stash 608519 4.00 0.00
3 9.79 0.00 Bradley Alloway Harry 608588 3.00 0.00
4 19.59 0.00 Joel Hilditch Stash 608519 2.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 71.00 0.00 Lane Hanush 5.00 0.00
2 69.00 0.00 Wyatt Milgate 4.00 0.00
3 65.00 0.00 Liam Wellby 2.50 0.00
3 65.00 0.00 Cody Williams 2.50 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jacob Jarmey
1 2 Jayden Saunders
1 3 Jackson Field
1 4 Alan Masters
1 5 Wyatt Milgate
2 1 Cody Williams
2 2 Blake Owens
2 3 Liam Sellick
2 4 Lane Hanush
2 5 Jimmy Leese
2 6 Liam Wellby
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kayla Russell
1 2 Kimberley Bryant
1 3 Robyn Mckellar
1 4 Alyesha Burford
1 5 Roslyn Terry
1 6 Sarah Jane Simpson
2 1 Suzie Fearon
2 2 Shandell Hilditch
2 3 Rebecca Kakoschke
2 4 Jemma Dowling
2 5 Lucy Goodsell
2 6 Logan Bethel
2 7 Lorraine Wellby
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Janis Keating Lowe
1 2 Kayla Russell
1 3 Larissa Cordingley
1 4 Kelly Woodhouse
1 5 Lorraine Wellby
1 6 Logan Bethel
1 7 Sheridan Lillyman
2 1 Shaye Land (J)
2 2 Jordan Cashion (J)
2 3 Ava Campbell (J)
2 4 Shandell Hilditch
2 5 Eileen Hobbs
2 6 Debra Land
2 7 Alyesha Burford
3 1 Suzie Fearon
3 2 Jemma Dowling
3 3 Robyn Mckellar
3 4 Lucy Goodsell
3 5 Kirsty Delacour
3 6 Kimberley Bryant
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Suzie Fearon
1 2 Kayla Russell
1 3 Kelsey Lenton (J)
1 4 Lisa Finch
1 5 Kelly Woodhouse
1 6 Sarah Jane Simpson
1 7 Shandell Hilditch
1 8 Renee Biggs
1 9 Catherine Linke
1 10 Shauna Glennan
1 11 Kimberley Bryant
2 1 Logan Bethel
2 2 Cailan Evans-Finch
2 3 Susan Liddy
2 4 Jamey Hicks (J)
2 5 Jasmine Campbell
2 6 Jaimi Downing
2 7 Ava Campbell (J)
2 8 Robyn Mckellar
2 9 Chloe Roveglia
2 10 Carly Ormonde
2 11 Maddie Simmons (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Grant Martin
1 2 Lily Hobbs
1 3 Bonnie Milgate
1 4 Hayden Martin
1 5 Jess Furber
1 6 Allie Bartolini
1 7 Jemma Swift
1 8 Jessica Kakoschke
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Regan Burgoine
1 2 Lachlan Wellby
1 3 Dallon Finch
1 4 Hayley Woodhouse
1 5 Kelcee Robino
1 6 Sophie Miller
1 7 Samantha Scott
1 8 Kasey Swift
1 9 Brandon Masters
1 10 Karl Sellick
1 11 Dakota Romano
1 12 Calen Smart
1 13 Chloe Craven
1 14 Georgia Simpson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brandon Masters
1 2 Lachlan Wellby
1 3 Jordan Cashion
1 4 Liam Wellby
1 5 Shyan Sheppard
1 6 Poppy Prichard
2 1 Serenity Flanagan
2 2 Sophie Miller
2 3 Kasey Sheppard
2 4 Shaye Land
2 5 Callan Burgoine
2 6 Dallon Finch
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Serenity Flanagan
1 2 Jessie Field
1 3 Mackenzie Barrett
1 4 Tex Young
1 5 Poppy Prichard
1 6 Jordan Cashion
1 7 Emmylou Milgate
1 8 Jamey Hicks
1 9 Callan Burgoine
1 10 Maddie Simmons
1 11 Kelsey Lenton
1 12 Ayla Smart
1 13 Casey Cotter
1 14 Hannah Myers
1 15 Kasey Smart
1 16 Halana Haber
1 17 Abbie Furber
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kash Blacklock
1 2 Tyler Murphy
1 3 Israel Tyore
1 4 Chase Whitehouse
1 5 Alexis Jenkin
1 6 Nate Roberts
1 7 Charlotte Mcbride
1 8 Chase Blacklock
1 9 Tristan Hall
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Miley Russell
1 2 Kieren Martin
1 3 Millie Bartolini
1 4 Weston Hilditch
1 5 Chelsea-Ray Simpson
1 6 Baillie Cordingley
1 7 Charliegh Delacour
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brayden Dollard
1 2 Jimmy Leese
1 3 Jacob Jarmey
1 4 Jackson Field
1 5 Liam Wellby
1 6 Cody Williams
1 7 Alan Masters
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jacob Jarmey
1 2 Jimmy Leese
1 3 Liam Wellby
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kasey Swift
1 2 Lachlan Wellby
1 3 Jake Simpson
1 4 Hailey Wellby
1 5 Tate Gowan
1 6 Hayley Woodhouse
1 7 Georgia Simpson
1 8 Regan Burgoine
1 9 Dallon Finch
1 10 Kelcee Robino
1 11 Willoughby Young
1 12 Brandon Masters
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Hugo Mcinerney
1 2 Shane Willoughby
1 3 Sam Barber
1 4 Ryan Hennell
1 5 Bonnie Milgate
1 6 Jessica Kakoschke
1 7 Lily Hobbs
1 8 Jemma Swift
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tristan Hall
1 2 Clarrie Mcinerney
1 3 Miley Russell
1 4 Weston Hilditch
1 5 Tyler Murphy
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jordan Cashion
1 2 Poppy Prichard
1 3 Kasey Smart
1 4 Hannah Myers
1 5 Maddie Simmons
1 6 Casey Cotter
1 7 Jessie Field
1 8 Ayla Smart
1 9 Abbie Furber
1 10 Serenity Flanagan
1 11 Jamey Hicks
1 12 Callan Burgoine
1 13 Emmylou Milgate
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Chloe Craven
1 2 Karl Sellick
1 3 Willoughby Young
1 4 Regan Burgoine
1 5 Hayley Woodhouse
1 6 Lachlan Wellby
1 7 Dakota Romano
1 8 Georgia Simpson
1 9 Kasey Swift
1 10 Calen Smart
1 11 Brandon Masters
1 12 Samantha Scott
1 13 Kelcee Robino
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jess Furber
1 2 Jessica Kakoschke
1 3 Bonnie Milgate
1 4 Lily Hobbs
1 5 Jemma Swift
1 6 Allie Bartolini
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Chelsea-Ray Simpson
1 2 Baillie Cordingley
1 3 Millie Bartolini
1 4 Miley Russell
1 5 Weston Hilditch
1 6 Charliegh Delacour
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ryan Livingstone
1 2 Brayden Dollard (J)
1 3 Ben Terry
1 4 Ricky Petersen
1 5 Cody Williams (J)
1 6 Daniel Imsirovic
2 1 William York
2 2 Stuart Berryman
2 3 Zachary Jarmey
2 4 Bradley Rolley
2 5 Jack Campbell
2 6 Nathan Firmin
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Stuart Berryman
1 2 Ryan Livingstone
1 3 Bradley Rolley
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Wyatt Milgate (J)
1 2 Ben Stanford
1 3 Joshua Cuming
1 4 Zac Slade
1 5 David Bishop
1 6 Griffin Twible
1 7 Liam Sellick (J)
1 8 Troy Tengbom
1 9 Jack Keioskie
1 10 Cody Williams (J)
2 1 Lochlon Bull
2 2 Malcolm Copley
2 3 Jayson Morris
2 4 Jayden Saunders
2 5 Blake Owens (J)
2 6 Luke Smith
2 7 Craig Cundell
2 8 Jackson Field (J)
2 9 Casey James
2 10 Lane Hanush (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tate Van Wel
1 2 Raymond Brown
1 3 Luke Holmes
1 4 Luke Ford
1 5 Bradley Alloway
1 6 Ryan Livingstone
1 7 Jack Keioskie
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kayla Russell Public Affair (11855)
1 2 Lisa Finch Ala Thunder (12409)
1 3 Sam Sellick Cassette (13281)
1 4 Kellie Cotter Stella (13305)
1 5 Alison Piggott Wilbur (13277)
1 6 Catherine Linke Rock Again Rebel (13161)
1 7 Eileen Hobbs Jet On Loan (11893)
1 8 Sarah Jane Simpson Lacey (13288)
1 9 Renee Biggs This Cats Purrin (12626)
1 10 Susan Liddy Tucker (13309)
1 11 Dakota Romano (J) Duchess (13165)
1 12 Chloe Roveglia Lilly (13295)
1 13 Jordan Cashion (J) Kd (13156)
1 14 Shandell Hilditch Beggin (8631)
1 15 Logan Bethel Henny (6359)
2 1 Jasmine Campbell Little Red (12567)
2 2 Carly Ormonde Little Bid O Bling (11968)
2 3 Karl Sellick (J) Flash (13280)
2 4 Lorraine Wellby Dan (605628)
2 5 Poppy Prichard (J) Roxy (10922)
2 6 Hannah Myers (J) Dash (13310)
2 7 Robyn Mckellar Woody (9698)
2 8 Poppy Prichard (J) Ace (2702)
2 9 Casey Cotter (J) Dusty (13164)
2 10 Sarah Martin Rival (13291)
2 11 Jaimi Downing Christmas Mojo (12362)
2 12 Alison Piggott Dusty (13278)
2 13 Sophie Miller (J) Mindy (11862)
2 14 Shauna Glennan Beau (603822)
2 15 Georgia Simpson (J) Lightning (8496)
3 1 Rebecca Kakoschke Smart Lil Twister (13031)
3 2 Casey Cotter (J) Digger (13158)
3 3 Sarah Jane Simpson Romeo (13289)
3 4 Jordan Cashion (J) Chex (9208)
3 5 Kelsey Lenton (J) Choo Choo Train (13282)
3 6 Amber Hennessy Heza Desert Oaks (13294)
3 7 Shaye Land (J) Scamper (12364)
3 8 Emily Smith Suss (13315)
3 9 Logan Bethel Lethal Keith (608502)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Raymond Brown Live Action (Fry035)
1 2 Bradley Rolley (N) Hillbilly (Fry002)
1 3 Stuart Berryman (N) Big Trouble (Fry064)
1 4 Braydon Wellby (N) Hotwire (Fry062)
1 5 Gavin Fry Hail Mary (Fry057)
2 1 Ricky Petersen (N) Silver Lining (Fry010)
2 2 Colin Fry Unnamed (Fry0302)
2 3 Robert Hicks (N) Peace Pipe (Fry032)
2 4 Ben Terry (N) Super Size (Fry009)
2 5 Daniel Imsirovic (N) Southern End (Fry034)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Braydon Wellby (N) Spinifex Boy (Fry0070)
1 2 Tristan Braden (N) Jagger Bomb (Fry0311)
1 3 William York Shady Slammer (Fry050)
1 4 Stuart Berryman (N) Deceitful (Fry059)
1 5 Ryan Livingstone (N) Blue Jeans (Fry242)
1 6 Strawbs Jones Kookaburra County (Fry039)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Danny Borghero Swampy (Gls025)
1 2 Braydon Wellby Capital Punishment (Tc3450)
1 3 Kris Laguna Kill Bill (Gls3104)
1 4 Guy Hall Concho (Gls3070)
1 5 Joey Buckingham (N) After Effects (Gls3033)
1 6 Nick Jenkin Mud Bug (Tc3053)
1 7 Zac Hornung-Clarke (N) Spaniard (Gls/029)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Raymond Brown
1 2 Lee Liaver
1 3 Luke Holmes
1 4 Tate Van Wel
1 5 Darcy Kersh
1 6 Daley Tilse
1 7 Ben Terry
1 8 Joel Hilditch
2 1 Mark Gibb
2 2 Ryan Livingstone
2 3 Jace Land
2 4 Braydon Wellby
2 5 Ryley Gibb
2 6 Luke Ford
2 7 Bradley Alloway
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Dyllan Stagg
1 2 Darren Poole
1 3 Braydon Wellby
1 4 Colin Cappler
1 5 Michael Cordingley
1 6 Guy Hall
1 7 Troy Clive
2 1 Dalton Cook
2 2 Jace Land
2 3 Lee Liaver
2 4 Darcy Kersh
2 5 Daley Tilse
2 6 Luke Ringelstein
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Peter (Snr) Flanagan
1 2 Scott Sheppard
1 3 Glenn Campbell
1 4 Robyn Mckellar
1 5 Shaye Land (J)
1 6 Lee Liaver
1 7 Lance Mitchell
1 8 Luke Ringelstein
1 9 Troy Clive
1 10 Lamar Cox
2 1 Peter Jnr Flanagan
2 2 Jack Campbell
2 3 Callan Burgoine (J)
2 4 Budd Young
2 5 Darren Poole
2 6 Keith Liaver
2 7 Kasey Sheppard (J)
2 8 Daley Tilse
2 9 Joel Hilditch
2 10 Colin Cappler
3 1 Mark Gibb
3 2 Tex Young (J)
3 3 Serenity Flanagan (J)
3 4 Dalton Cook
3 5 Ava Campbell (J)
3 6 Jace Land
3 7 Ryley Gibb
3 8 Shyan Sheppard (J)
3 9 Darcy Kersh
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Riley Schmidt
1 2 Joshua Venables
1 3 Ryan Hennell
1 4 Grant Martin
1 5 Cooper Roberts
1 6 Josh Snell
1 7 Sam Barber
1 8 Bayden Robino
1 9 Dacey Terry
1 10 Shane Willoughby
1 11 Hayden Martin
1 12 Brayden Spina
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Travis Koolatah
1 2 Zane Bishop
1 3 Corey Mitchell
1 4 Harry Hardy
1 5 Ky Borghero
1 6 Jesse Mitchell
1 7 Dallon Finch
1 8 Lachlan Wellby
1 9 Jake Simpson
1 10 Willoughby Young
1 11 Colt Gowan
1 12 Ethan Stevenson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock