Walgett Bc Rodeo

Date 18/08/18 |President: Guy Yeomans |Secretary:Ashley Barry (0438 281 690)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone North West

Walgett Bc Rodeo

Order of Events- Amended 3.45pm 16.8.18

 

ABCRA NORTH WEST ZONE WILL BE HOSTING A CAMPDRAFT JUDGES CLINIC ON 18TH AUGUST 2018

TO BE HELD IN CONJUNCTION WITH WALGETT RODEO AND CAMPDRAFT.

STARTING TIME WILL BE 6.30 PM ON THE GROUNDS (MEETING PLACE TBA)

 

ENQUIRIES AND ATTENDEES PLEASE CONTACT

PRESIDENT PETER DAWSON     0427744853

SECRETARY DEBBIE HOLLAND     0447946863

Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.00 0.00 Shawn Reynolds Rio 608705 5.00 869.50
2 3.12 0.00 Jocelyn Faulkner 4.00 634.50
3 3.22 0.00 Lauren Smith Banks Gold Ray 608279 3.00 446.50
4 3.25 0.00 Marie Crisp Sir Joh Bo Jelke 608210 2.00 235.00
5 3.43 0.00 Anna Crisp Chex R All I Know 608213 1.00 164.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.74 0.00 Katina Matthews Traditional Nefertiti 608195 5.00 814.00
2 16.80 0.00 Hilary Thrift 4.00 594.00
3 16.81 0.00 Brianna Learmonth 3.00 418.00
4 16.87 0.00 Bianca Hertel Cash 608434 2.00 220.00
5 17.12 0.00 Michelle Potter 1.00 154.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.38 0.00 Sophie Edmonds 5.00 0.00
2 17.91 0.00 Amber Haling 4.00 0.00
3 18.11 0.00 Levi Ward 3.00 0.00
4 19.59 0.00 Dallas Kelly 2.00 0.00
5 22.01 0.00 Franki Ward 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.29 0.00 Bobbi Ward 5.00 0.00
2 17.30 0.00 Kaydee Hernando 4.00 0.00
3 17.35 0.00 Montana Jackson 3.00 0.00
4 17.62 0.00 Savannah Potter 2.00 0.00
5 17.78 0.00 Shaelynn Hernando 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 6.15 0.00 Jordana Hutchinson 5.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.13 0.00 Braith Nock 5.00 0.00
2 17.28 0.00 Matt Canham 4.00 0.00
3 17.94 0.00 Jordana Hutchinson 3.00 0.00
4 18.15 0.00 Mackenzie Raaen 2.00 0.00
5 18.88 0.00 Dani Penfold * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 63.00 Ben Rasmussen 0.00 229.40
2 0.00 62.00 Thomas Russ 0.00 167.40
3 0.00 61.00 Carson Stockley 0.00 89.90
3 0.00 61.00 Zeb Pearce 0.00 89.90
5 0.00 60.00 Cody Smith 0.00 43.40
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 62.00 Andrew Hamilton 0.00 540.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 78.00 Christopher Wilson 0.00 360.00
2 0.00 68.00 Lachlan Inder 0.00 216.00
3 0.00 61.00 Jack Cameron 0.00 144.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.27 0.00 Bianca Canham Running Red Lights * 12552 0.00 0.00
2 17.34 0.00 Hilary Thrift Bob 607727 0.00 0.00
3 17.46 0.00 Michelle Potter Bella * 13349 0.00 0.00
4 17.59 0.00 Helen Mcvicar Ace * 11347 0.00 0.00
5 17.84 0.00 Bianca Tribe Call Me Cat Jack * 12496 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 79.00 Mark Redmond Whiskey Boy GBRCS158 5.00 777.00
2 0.00 77.00 Mark Edwards Tessie Two PK0131 4.00 567.00
3 0.00 75.00 Josh Barnett Arrow GBRCS0022 3.00 399.00
4 0.00 67.00 Toby Smith Jail House Rock GBR123 1.50 178.50
4 0.00 67.00 Cody Smith Scar PK0232 1.50 178.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 79.00 Gerard Oversby Stefan GBR/108 5.00 580.00
2 0.00 78.00 Travis Wheatley Little Egypt GBR0610 4.00 435.00
3 0.00 76.00 Dee Heinemann 3.00 290.00
4 0.00 69.00 Brendon Crawley Snake Gulch PK0517 2.00 145.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 80.00 Cody Heffernan Graffiti * GBR/3247 5.00 1000.00
2 0.00 75.00 Jack Ramon Look A Like GBR3464 4.00 600.00
3 0.00 69.00 Toby Leake Colour Of Money GBR3038 3.00 400.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.23 0.00 Paul Graham 5.00 703.00
2 5.25 0.00 Travis Wheatley 4.00 513.00
3 5.65 0.00 Warren Norton 3.00 361.00
4 5.93 0.00 Matt Stanley 2.00 190.00
5 6.50 0.00 Kai Clark 1.00 133.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 10.03 0.00 Troy Caban 5.00 700.00
2 21.90 0.00 Dee Heinemann 4.00 420.00
3 36.38 0.00 Justin Potter 3.00 280.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 77.00 Levi Ward 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 68.00 Tyler Evans 4.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Darcy Weber 4.50 0.00
1 0.00 73.00 Logan Fielder 4.50 0.00
3 0.00 72.00 Kade Attenborough 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 70.00 Clay Adams 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 69.00 Jake Swan 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.40 0.00 Benjamin Smith Banks Gold Ray 608279 2.50 388.50
2 5.86 0.00 Stephen Mapp 2.00 283.50
3 6.06 0.00 Stephen Mapp 1.50 199.50
4 9.52 0.00 Troy Caban 1.00 105.00
5 10.71 0.00 Kai Clark Leathal Lil Pepto 608299 0.50 73.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.40 0.00 Casey Tribe Radical Four On The Floor 608297 2.50 388.50
2 5.86 0.00 Matthew Mapp Kong 608346 2.00 283.50
3 6.06 0.00 Benjamin Smith 1.50 199.50
4 9.52 0.00 Wendy Caban 1.00 105.00
5 10.71 0.00 Casey Tribe Radical Four On The Floor 608297 0.50 73.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Brock Adams 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 70.00 Oliver Towell 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 69.00 Brett Lewis-Jackson 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 68.00 Brendan Kelly 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 68.00 Christopher Wilson 1.50 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brett Lewis-Jackson
1 2 Damon Pike
1 3 Thomas Nash
1 4 Ben Fogarty
1 5 Jack Cameron
1 6 Braith Nock
2 1 Christopher Wilson
2 2 Brendan Kelly
2 3 Brock Adams
2 4 Mason Taylor
2 5 Oliver Towell
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Madison Pearce
1 2 Nicole Lyon
1 3 Jessica Norton
1 4 Anna Crisp
1 5 Bianca Hertel
1 6 Jade Tribe
1 7 Cheyenne Denniss
1 8 Jane Stagg
1 9 Emily Brookes
1 10 Emma Ernst
2 1 Olivia Harris
2 2 Jocelyn Faulkner
2 3 Bianca Tribe
2 4 Taylor Burch
2 5 Abbey Nichols
2 6 Katrina Hickey
2 7 Bianca Canham
2 8 Michelle Potter
2 9 Marie Crisp
3 1 Sam Wilson
3 2 Katina Matthews
3 3 Polly Gardner
3 4 Caitlin Harris
3 5 Suzi Bandy
3 6 Wendy Caban
3 7 Lauren Smith
3 8 Shawn Reynolds
3 9 Jessie Richardson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jane Stagg
1 2 Michelle Potter
1 3 Rebecca Maher
1 4 Bianca Tribe
1 5 Suzi Bandy
1 6 Brittany Mcvicar
1 7 Wendy Caban
1 8 Danielle Foster
1 9 Emma Thompson
1 10 Katrina Edwards
1 11 Bianca Hertel
1 12 Rebecca Roberts
1 13 Bianca Canham
1 14 Brianna Learmonth
1 15 Hilary Thrift
1 16 Lauren Smith
1 17 Shona Tribe
1 18 Katina Matthews
1 19 Polly Gardner
1 20 Madison Pearce
1 21 Berneice Edwards
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Dallas Kelly
1 2 Dekota Caban
1 3 Franki Ward
1 4 Maddison Edwards
1 5 Amber Haling
1 6 Savannah Edwards
1 7 Mj Mapp
1 8 Paisley Swadling
1 9 Levi Ward
1 10 Chyanne Jackson
1 11 Sophie Edmonds
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Linden Raaen
1 2 Shaelynn Hernando
1 3 Thomas Hutton
1 4 Savannah Potter
1 5 Montana Jackson
1 6 Bobbi Ward
1 7 Kaydee Hernando
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Mackenzie Raaen
1 2 Braith Nock
1 3 Amber Haling
1 4 Thomas Hutton
1 5 Levi Ward
2 1 Sophie Edmonds
2 2 Linden Raaen
2 3 Jordana Hutchinson
2 4 Bobbi Ward
2 5 Matt Canham
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Mackenzie Raaen
1 2 Braith Nock
1 3 Matt Canham
1 4 Jordana Hutchinson
1 5 Dani Penfold
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Thomas Russ
1 2 Braden Tattam
1 3 Cody Smith
1 4 Carson Stockley
1 5 Zeb Pearce
1 6 Ben Rasmussen
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Andrew Hamilton
1 2 Brett Taylor
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 James Bell
1 2 Jack Cameron (J)
1 3 Lachlan Inder
1 4 Sam C Taylor
1 5 Harley Mackin
1 6 Christopher Wilson (J)
1 7 Brendan Kelly (J)
1 8 Brett Lewis-Jackson (J)
1 9 Koabra Welch
1 10 Mason Taylor (J)
1 11 Oliver Towell (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Nikki Borchard Unknown (13265)
1 2 Hilary Thrift Bob (607727)
1 3 Jocelyn Faulkner Mains Lilly (12132)
1 4 Jacki Learmonth Molly Rocs Ta Fame (13011)
1 5 Bianca Canham Running Red Lights (12552)
1 6 Michelle Potter Frankie (13253)
1 7 Rhiannon Johnson Buck (13120)
1 8 Bianca Tribe Call Me Cat Jack (12496)
1 9 Hilary Thrift Ted (12311)
1 10 Suzi Bandy Harry Cool (11982)
1 11 Berneice Edwards Grumpy (13256)
1 12 Brooke Mapp Maverick (4626)
1 13 Michelle Potter Wanted (13255)
1 14 Rhiannon Johnson Ebony (13250)
1 15 Madison Pearce Vaquero (8252)
1 16 Helen Mcvicar Ace (11347)
1 17 Jodi Kilmartin Unknown (13266)
1 18 Berneice Edwards Hoodoo (12329)
1 19 Stacey Schultz Graffiti (12914)
1 20 Michelle Potter Ella (13254)
1 21 Danielle Foster Latte (11950)
1 22 Emma Ernst Bonnie (12537)
1 23 Wendy Caban Fred (13251)
1 24 Rebecca Maher Glenore Second Ta None (12913)
1 25 Katrina Edwards Sophistacatt (606411)
1 26 Stacey Schultz Sweet Oak (13252)
1 27 Danielle Foster Raff (11949)
1 28 Wendy Caban Banger (13257)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Mark Redmond Whiskey Boy (Gbrcs158)
1 2 Josh Barnett Arrow (Gbrcs0022)
1 3 James Darmody Snakes Alive (Gbr0214)
1 4 Ben Wickham Moves Like Jagger (Gbr0624)
1 5 Ben Rasmussen (N) Ice T (Gbr0219)
1 6 Toby Smith (N) Jail House Rock (Gbr123)
2 1 Zeb Pearce (N) Little Deal (Pk0136)
2 2 Mark Edwards Tessie Two (Pk0131)
2 3 Scott Woodberry Little Warrier (Pk0233)
2 4 Thomas Russ (N) Miss Deal (Pk0120)
2 5 Ben Maytom Twisted Sister (Pk0017)
2 6 Cody Smith (N) Scar (Pk0232)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Travis Wheatley Little Egypt (Gbr0610)
1 2 Brendon Crawley Snake Gulch (Pk0517)
1 3 Gerard Oversby Stefan (Gbr/108)
1 4 Harley Mackin Valley Shake (Pk0157)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Oscar Leake Electric Avenue (Gbr3438)
1 2 Jack Ramon (N) Look A Like (Gbr3464)
1 3 Cody Heffernan Graffiti (Gbr/3247)
1 4 Toby Leake Colour Of Money (Gbr3038)
1 5 Thomas Hudson Unnamed (Gbr/216)
2 1 Tom Donnelly Wild Eyes (Pk3011)
2 2 Casey Crawley Freak Of Nature (Pk3009)
2 3 Gerard Oversby Turn Down For What (Pk3108)
2 4 Christopher Borghero Yogi (Pk3060)
2 5 Eric Richardson Pboz Party Animal (Pk3002)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Paul Graham
1 2 Warren Norton
1 3 Warwick Foster
1 4 Brett Gill
1 5 Travis Wheatley
1 6 Kai Clark
1 7 Patrick Faras
2 1 Wes Cox
2 2 Tim Richardson
2 3 Glen Chape
2 4 Gerard Oversby
2 5 Andrew Atkins
2 6 Matt Stanley
2 7 Dee Heinemann
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Michael Dening
1 2 Luke Taylor
1 3 Kace Potter
1 4 Troy Caban
2 1 Matthew Mapp
2 2 Justin Potter
2 3 Kai Clark
2 4 Dee Heinemann
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Paul Graham
1 2 Kai Clark
1 3 Michael Dening
1 4 Larry Potter
1 5 Wendy Caban
1 6 Troy Caban
1 7 Justin Potter
1 8 Dee Heinemann
2 1 Stephen Mapp
2 2 Andrew Atkins
2 3 Luke Taylor
2 4 Benjamin Smith
2 5 Hamish Mcilrick
2 6 Wes Cox
2 7 Kace Potter
3 1 Jackson Dening
3 2 Carson Stockley
3 3 Cody Berriman
3 4 Matthew Mapp
3 5 Casey Tribe
3 6 Warren Norton
3 7 Robert Bandy
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Levi Ward
1 2 Arki Shearer
1 3 Will Clarke
1 4 Jock Maxwell
1 5 Tyler Evans
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Edward Maxwell
1 2 Jake Swan
1 3 Kade Attenborough
1 4 Logan Fielder
1 5 Darcy Weber
1 6 Clay Adams
1 7 Linden Raaen
1 8 Koby Usmar
1 9 Blake Christie
1 10 Dylan Stubbs
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock