Gresford Campdraft

Date 24/08/18 - 26/08/18 |President: Mick Kealy |Secretary:Brittany Crouch (0428 811 019)
Status Points | Type Campdraft | Zone Eastern

Gresford Campdraft

Gresford Campdraft have made the following changes to program:

Novice draft final will now be held Saturday & Ladies Campdraft will now run on Sunday morning 7.a.m. start

If any changes please contact Fiona 0448300023

Campdraft entries are now closed. The Committee thanks everyone

for their nominations and are now working on finalising the status of those

entries. Competitors will be notified as soon as possible.

 

DRAWS - MAIDEN

DRAWS - NOVICE

DRAWS - OPEN

DRAWS - OPEN FOR OPEN

DRAWS - LADIES

DRAWS - JUVENILE

DRAWS - JUNIOR

Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 173.00 Joseph Burges Illusion 606845 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 171.00 Grant Whatham Salute 603216 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 171.00 Anthony Mortimer Trigger 606571 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 167.00 Grant Whatham Norma 606712 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 111.00 Allan Young Liberty Silver Rain 603213 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 179.00 Josh Barnett Topgun 602502 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 172.00 Shane Palmer Short Fuze 608564 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 171.00 Anthony Mortimer Ghost Of Abby 606570 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 170.00 Neil Bailey Baileys Blondie 605355 1.00 0.00
4 0.00 170.00 Josh Barnett Midnight 607114 1.00 0.00
4 0.00 170.00 Josh Barnett Dream Acres 606171 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 89.00 Ben Maytom 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 88.00 Kyra O'Brien 3.00 0.00
2 0.00 88.00 Wayne Horadam 3.00 0.00
2 0.00 88.00 Joel Duff 3.00 0.00
5 0.00 87.00 Wade Miles Expression 606772 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 90.00 Simone Harvey Freckles Ivory 603613 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 89.00 Nicole Lyon Havago Trouble 606448 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 89.00 Julie Duff Buddy 607104 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 87.00 Rowena Dillon 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 86.00 Alison Sadler Jewel 607016 0.20 0.00
5 0.00 86.00 Felicity Wade 0.20 0.00
5 0.00 86.00 Kate Jones Kal 606445 0.20 0.00
5 0.00 86.00 Olivia Gray Snort 603667 0.20 0.00
5 0.00 86.00 Richelle Levey Cat Woman 603363 0.20 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 91.00 Kate Schiffmann Nicholette 603709 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 87.00 Toby Ware Willow 607617 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 87.00 Grace Mc Dougall 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 84.00 Claudia Atfield Kitten 607993 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 84.00 Sarah Nairne Alice 606894 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 86.00 Jessica Murray Ela Glimmer 606887 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 85.00 Clay Sadler Raven Acres 606617 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 84.00 Jaidan Atfield Kitten 607993 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 84.00 Clay Sadler Scotty 603080 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 82.00 Hayden Clarke 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 164.00 Kate Jones Kal 606445 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 160.00 Eric Richardson 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 81.00 Eric Richardson 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 70.00 Amy Koenen Cadeaus 607126 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 19.00 Michael Holz * 0.00 0.00
5 0.00 19.00 Nathan Presdee * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 91.00 Grant Whatham Jewel 607016 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 89.00 Shane Palmer Amber 603795 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 88.00 Emma Burges Smudge 606285 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 86.00 Charlotte Lyon Rosanna 602602 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 86.00 Ian Docherty Beaver 606346 1.50 0.00