Gresford Rodeo

Date 25/08/18 |President: Mick Kealy |Secretary:Brittany Crouch (0428 811 019)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Eastern
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 77.00 Michael Berg 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 80.00 Liam Birks 0.00 0.00
2 0.00 77.00 Bailey Eldridge 0.00 0.00
3 0.00 76.00 Levi Ward 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 74.00 Brodie Meredith 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 79.00 Jake Swan 0.00 0.00
2 0.00 74.00 Kade Attenborough 0.00 0.00
3 0.00 68.00 Logan Fielder 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 63.00 Clay Adams 0.00 0.00
5 0.00 61.00 Keiran Hill 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.07 0.00 Billie-Lee Conroy 5.00 851.00
2 2.97 0.00 Brianna Birks 4.00 621.00
3 3.00 0.00 Katina Matthews 3.00 437.00
4 3.14 0.00 Michelle Potter 2.00 230.00
5 3.16 0.00 Lauren Smith 1.00 161.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.40 0.00 Amy Sutherland 5.00 1295.00
2 2.53 0.00 Emily Parkinson 4.00 945.00
3 2.74 0.00 Lisa Sutherland 3.00 665.00
4 2.81 0.00 Nicole Lyon Angel 603067 2.00 350.00
5 2.85 0.00 Billie-Lee Conroy 1.00 245.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.20 0.00 Bianca Hertel Cash 608434 5.00 1165.50
2 16.41 0.00 Katina Matthews Traditional Nefertiti 608195 4.00 850.50
3 16.45 0.00 Shona Tribe 3.00 598.50
4 16.46 0.00 Bianca Canham 2.00 315.00
5 16.46 0.00 Jenny Bone 1.00 220.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.93 0.00 Sophie Edmonds 5.00 0.00
2 18.33 0.00 Dakota Auld 4.00 0.00
3 18.36 0.00 Dusty Starkey 3.00 0.00
4 18.95 0.00 Keeley Martin 2.00 0.00
5 20.08 0.00 Dakota Robertson * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.58 0.00 Kaydee Hernando 5.00 0.00
2 16.63 0.00 Montana Jackson 4.00 0.00
3 16.72 0.00 Bobbi Ward 3.00 0.00
4 16.76 0.00 Shaelynn Hernando 2.00 0.00
5 17.43 0.00 Thomas Hutton 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.14 0.00 Thomas Hutton 5.00 0.00
2 3.16 0.00 Olivia Priestley-Halliday 4.00 0.00
3 3.61 0.00 Amber Haling 3.00 0.00
4 3.69 0.00 Matt Canham 2.00 0.00
5 3.72 0.00 Braith Nock 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.59 0.00 Matt Canham 5.00 0.00
2 16.78 0.00 Braith Nock 4.00 0.00
3 16.78 0.00 Montanna Wilkinson 3.00 0.00
4 16.81 0.00 Kelsey Kennedy 2.00 0.00
5 16.82 0.00 Jordana Hutchinson 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 69.00 Taine Nash 0.00 185.00
2 0.00 66.00 Hayden Murphy 0.00 135.00
3 0.00 61.00 Blane Roberts * 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 60.00 Kieran Breiner 0.00 50.00
5 0.00 59.00 Thomas Dillon 0.00 35.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 70.00 Jesse Bargallie 0.00 136.00
2 0.00 62.00 Zac Mansfield 0.00 102.00
3 0.00 61.00 Andrew Hamilton 0.00 68.00
4 0.00 59.00 Brett Taylor 0.00 34.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Brett Lewis-Jackson 0.00 552.00
2 0.00 68.00 Josh Dallas * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.03 0.00 Bianca Canham Running Red Lights * 12552 0.00 0.00
2 16.07 0.00 Michelle Potter Bella * 12093 0.00 0.00
3 16.25 0.00 Michelle Potter Frankie * 12299 0.00 0.00
4 16.43 0.00 Jannette Glass Aubrey * 606183 0.00 0.00
5 16.53 0.00 Tania Till Itchy * 606179 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 76.00 Kerry Wellington Carrana Jan WF678 5.00 869.50
2 0.00 74.00 Jason Collins Pure Blonde WF453 4.00 634.50
3 0.00 73.00 Grant Eldridge Breakout Creek WF713 3.00 446.50
4 0.00 72.00 Brent Smyth Unnamed WF734 1.50 199.75
4 0.00 72.00 Ben Lees Tilly Divine WF589 1.50 199.75
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 72.00 Jack Searl Dimples WF723 5.00 703.00
2 0.00 71.00 Travis Wheatley Another Bronze WF593 4.00 513.00
3 0.00 69.00 Ben Lees Black Hawk WF579 3.00 361.00
4 0.00 66.00 Harley Mackin Dan'S Girl WF702 2.00 190.00
5 0.00 65.00 Dee Heinemann Unnamed WF737 1.00 133.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 85.00 Cliff Richardson Red Skin WF3716 5.00 888.00
2 0.00 83.00 Joshua Birks Bad Apple WF3313 3.50 552.00
2 0.00 83.00 Justin Robards * Smash & Grab WF3674 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 82.00 Todd Litchfield Spider Pig WF3781 1.50 204.00
4 0.00 82.00 Oscar Leake Light Em Up WF3133 1.50 204.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.43 0.00 Paul Graham 5.00 943.50
2 4.46 0.00 Warren Norton 4.00 688.50
3 4.68 0.00 Glen Chape 3.00 484.50
4 4.95 0.00 Jock Bone-Langdon 2.00 255.00
5 5.54 0.00 Jason Collins 1.00 178.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 11.31 0.00 Heath Nichols Scout 608217 5.00 888.00
2 11.65 0.00 Matthew Mapp 4.00 648.00
3 12.06 0.00 Layne Mancell 3.00 456.00
4 13.27 0.00 Warren Norton 2.00 240.00
5 16.34 0.00 James Vaughan 1.00 168.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 70.00 Levi Ward 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 68.00 Brodie Meredith 4.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 68.00 Colby Edgar 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 66.00 Jake Swan 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 65.00 Kade Attenborough 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 64.00 Logan Fielder 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 63.00 Clay Adams 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 80.00 Christopher Wilson 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 73.00 Taine Nash 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 73.00 Jack Cameron 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 69.00 Thomas Nash 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 69.00 Brock Adams 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.61 0.00 Jackson Dening 2.50 638.25
2 5.66 0.00 Matthew Mapp 2.00 465.75
3 5.80 0.00 Benjamin Smith 1.50 327.75
4 6.35 0.00 Brady Smith 1.00 172.50
5 6.80 0.00 Joel Mancell 0.50 120.75
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.61 0.00 Joshua Rindfleish 2.50 638.25
2 5.66 0.00 Stephen Mapp 2.00 465.75
3 5.80 0.00 Stephen Mapp 1.50 327.75
4 6.35 0.00 Lachlan Smith 1.00 172.50
5 6.80 0.00 Warren Norton 0.50 120.75
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 David Leake
1 2 Michael Berg
1 3 David Benson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Levi Ward
1 2 Brady Martin
1 3 Ryan Hazell
1 4 Brodie Meredith
2 1 Latoya Murphy
2 2 Jock Maxwell
2 3 Liam Birks
2 4 Bailey Eldridge
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Alec Grainger
1 2 Brakley Murphy
1 3 Edward Maxwell
1 4 Tommy Lawrence
1 5 Callan Golby
1 6 Logan Fielder
1 7 Jake Swan
2 1 Cooper Mitchell
2 2 Colby Edgar
2 3 Keiran Hill
2 4 Dylan Stubbs
2 5 Clay Adams
2 6 Kade Attenborough
2 7 Shannon Ott
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kellie Horne
1 2 Brooke Mapp
1 3 Kylie George
1 4 Katina Matthews
1 5 Bianca Hertel
1 6 Teagan Glass
1 7 Jaimee-Lee Plum
1 8 Nicole Lyon
2 1 Abbie Miller
2 2 Lauren Smith
2 3 Jannette Glass
2 4 Brianna Birks
2 5 Billie-Lee Conroy
2 6 Sallie Pilgrim
2 7 Michelle Potter
2 8 Tayla Constable
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kellie Horne
1 2 Michelle Potter
1 3 Olivia Dillon
1 4 Emily Parkinson
1 5 Taylor Burch
1 6 Tamika Williams
1 7 Billie-Lee Conroy
1 8 Jade Tribe
1 9 Bianca Hertel
1 10 Jodie Craig
1 11 Nicole Lyon
1 12 Emma Ernst
1 13 Cheyenne Denniss
2 1 Lauren Smith
2 2 Sallie Pilgrim
2 3 Jenny Bone
2 4 Lee Hancock
2 5 Marie Crisp
2 6 Cody Burchell
2 7 Sam Wilson
2 8 Kelly Murray
2 9 Lisa Sutherland
2 10 Bianca Tribe
2 11 Jessica Norton
2 12 Brianna Birks
2 13 Suzi Bandy
2 14 Anna Crisp
3 1 Abbie Miller
3 2 Shawn Reynolds
3 3 Bianca Canham
3 4 Katina Matthews
3 5 Chelsey Byers
3 6 Caitlin Harris
3 7 Emily Brookes
3 8 Olivia Harris
3 9 Abbey Nichols
3 10 Jessie Richardson
3 11 Amy Sutherland
3 12 Jocelyn Faulkner
3 13 Polly Gardner
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Mikayla Weir
1 2 Shelly Jurd
1 3 Berneice Edwards
1 4 Jessica Roche
1 5 Lauren Smith
1 6 Bianca Tribe
1 7 Shona Tribe
1 8 Jane Keenan
1 9 Jenny Bone
1 10 Peta Christie
1 11 Bianca Canham
1 12 Tammy Cooper
1 13 Rebecca Luxford
1 14 Kaysha Cornes
1 15 Amanda L Watson
1 16 Kim Hill
1 17 Polly Gardner
1 18 Brianna Learmonth
1 19 Suzi Bandy
1 20 Stacey Schultz
1 21 Cyra Chisholm
1 22 Rebecca Roberts
1 23 Katina Matthews
1 24 Olivia Lambert
1 25 Samantha Withers
1 26 Michelle Potter
1 27 Melanie Goldman
1 28 Katrina Edwards
1 29 Bianca Hertel
1 30 Kelly Atkins
1 31 Tylen Gibb
1 32 Brianna Birks
1 33 Emma Thompson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kasey Till
1 2 Tiahnee Eldridge
1 3 Dusty Starkey
1 4 Dakota Auld
1 5 Amber Haling
1 6 Mj Mapp
1 7 Levi Ward
1 8 Franki Ward
1 9 Campbell Evans
1 10 Joshua Hill
1 11 Sophie Edmonds
1 12 Travis Kennedy
1 13 Savanna Carruthers
1 14 Mia Harrington
1 15 Keeley Martin
1 16 Charlotte Parker
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Memphis Auld
1 2 Justin Till
1 3 Maci Wilkinson
1 4 Tia Maher
1 5 Mackensi Robson-Tate
1 6 Kaydee Hernando
1 7 Keiran Hill
1 8 Izabella Neale
1 9 Dakota Robertson
1 10 Issy Grainger
1 11 Skye Regan
1 12 Imogen Robertson
1 13 Thomas Hutton
1 14 Bobbi Ward
1 15 Dusty Parkes
1 16 Montana Jackson
1 17 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
1 18 Shaelynn Hernando
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jordana Hutchinson
1 2 Braith Nock
1 3 Hayley Wisemantel
1 4 Jack Priestley-Halliday
1 5 Sophie Edmonds
1 6 Khan Roberts
1 7 Matt Canham
2 1 Bobbi Ward
2 2 Hope Starkey
2 3 Jack Whiteley-Eldridge
2 4 Montanna Wilkinson
2 5 Dusty Starkey
2 6 Justin Till
2 7 Amber Haling
3 1 Dusty Parkes
3 2 Thomas Hutton
3 3 Maci Wilkinson
3 4 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
3 5 Levi Ward
3 6 Corey Sutherland
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Braith Nock
1 2 Jordana Hutchinson
1 3 Liza Edwards
1 4 Niomi Crawley
1 5 Hayley Wisemantel
1 6 Shayley Olive
1 7 Tania Till
1 8 Makenzi Keeley
1 9 Megan Atkins
1 10 Tyler Palmer
1 11 Montanna Wilkinson
1 12 Jessica Wisemantel
1 13 Isabel Thomas
1 14 Kelsey Kennedy
1 15 Ben Cook
1 16 Hope Starkey
1 17 Matt Canham
1 18 Khan Roberts
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cooper Mapp
1 2 William Richardson
1 3 Cooper Chesworth
1 4 Ivy Grainger
1 5 Logan George
1 6 Jesse Cavanagh
1 7 Judd Thomas
1 8 William Parker
1 9 Bailey George
1 10 Chance Norton
1 11 Dougal Evans
1 12 Lily Whitehorn
1 13 Darby Martin
1 14 Cruz Mapp
1 15 Riley Merrick
1 16 Dustin Thomas
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Alice Roots
1 2 Dougal Evans
1 3 Montana Thomas
1 4 Paige Carruthers
1 5 Chyanne Jackson
1 6 Bailey George
1 7 Tate Smith
1 8 Brooke Hertel-West
1 9 Dakayla Crawley
1 10 Indi Potter
1 11 Chance Norton
1 12 Bridie Booth
1 13 Allora Griffiths
1 14 Maya Bandy
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Thomas Dillon
1 2 Callum Swain
1 3 Tom Donnelly
1 4 Kieran Breiner
1 5 Jack Pittman
1 6 Zeb Pearce
1 7 Taine Nash (J)
1 8 Freddy Larralde
1 9 Hayden Murphy
1 10 Cameron Latter
1 11 Blane Roberts
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jesse Bargallie
1 2 Brett Taylor
1 3 James Fyfe
1 4 Zac Mansfield (J)
1 5 Luke Moore
1 6 Andrew Hamilton
1 7 Alex Gill
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Mark Anderson
1 2 Angus Thompson
1 3 Blake Standen
1 4 Freddy Larralde
1 5 Scott Robson
1 6 Ben Lennon
1 7 Dan Edwards
1 8 James Fitt
1 9 Oliver Towell (J)
1 10 Zac Southwell (J)
1 11 Jesse Bargallie
2 1 Josh Dallas
2 2 Kyle Hall
2 3 Sam C Taylor
2 4 Liam Johns (J)
2 5 Jack Cameron (J)
2 6 Lachlan Inder
2 7 Brendan Kelly (J)
2 8 Christopher Wilson (J)
2 9 Kyle Tyler (J)
2 10 Trent Sky
2 11 Brett Lewis-Jackson (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tammy Cooper Rio (12853)
1 2 Peta Christie Yella (13269)
1 3 Jannette Glass Aubrey (606183)
1 4 Jessica Roche Fortune And Fame (12850)
1 5 Bianca Hertel Bing (13150)
1 6 Gabrielle Ernst Fly Ta First Class (12538)
1 7 Angaleen Cook Scooter (12858)
1 8 Tammy Cooper Tye (12854)
1 9 Michelle Potter Bella (12093)
1 10 Tia Maher (J) Colorado Cowgirl (13272)
1 11 Niomi Crawley (J) Fug (12937)
1 12 Jane Keenan Sonic (12103)
1 13 Emma Trickey Md Potters Gold (12258)
1 14 Stacey Schultz Graffiti (12914)
1 15 Makenzi Keeley (J) Chop (13264)
1 16 Michelle Potter Frankie (12299)
1 17 Paul Ralston Lachia (6147)
1 18 Kaesha Nijssen Lucky (5105)
1 19 Emma Ernst Bonnie (12537)
1 20 Lana Alcock Bronson (4716)
1 21 Karen Scarfe Rocket (12261)
1 22 Jackie Priestley Diago (12010)
1 23 Sophie Edmonds (J) Ellie (13018)
1 24 Bianca Canham Running Red Lights (12552)
1 25 Jacki Learmonth Molly Rocs Ta Fame (13011)
1 26 Emily Holz Jerry (12894)
1 27 Kim Hill Milly (13259)
1 28 David Harrington Acres Bogan Blue (12990)
1 29 Skye Regan (J) Main Camp Bj (13258)
1 30 Isabel Thomas (J) Chocolate (12910)
1 31 Judy Duff Yoshi (13260)
1 32 Berneice Edwards Hoodoo (12329)
1 33 Ruby Lucas Pink (12014)
1 34 Samantha Withers Myles (12009)
1 35 Ben Halliday Tc Smokin Aces (11956)
1 36 Aneeka Ronchi Cousins Miss Peppys Dream (7161)
1 37 Isabel Thomas (J) Jungo (13268)
1 38 Jocelyn Faulkner Mains Lilly (12132)
1 39 Tamika Williams Samauri Point (12207)
1 40 Tyler Palmer (J) Notoro (13137)
1 41 Brittani Moore Wednesday (12934)
1 42 Shayley Olive (J) Rebel (12921)
1 43 Tania Till (J) Itchy (606179)
1 44 Shaelynn Hernando (J) Punk (13187)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Grant Eldridge Breakout Creek (Wf713)
1 2 Mark Edwards Jake (Wf403)
1 3 Cameron Latter (N) Surprise Party (Wf0317)
1 4 Ben Maytom That There Tag (Wf0103)
1 5 Josh Barnett Jed (Wf0345)
1 6 James Darmody Ned Pepper (Wf0704)
1 7 Jack Pittman (N) Eligah (Wf105)
1 8 Hayden Murphy (N) Little Indian (Wf0026)
1 9 Mark Redmond Yarramin (Wf720)
1 10 Brent Smyth Unnamed (Wf734)
2 1 Ben Wickham Chaz (Wf673)
2 2 Kerry Wellington Carrana Jan (Wf678)
2 3 Luke Moore Mondo (Wf716)
2 4 Jason Collins Pure Blonde (Wf453)
2 5 Ben Lees Tilly Divine (Wf589)
2 6 Tristan Flower Roger (Wf401)
2 7 Jason Carlon Road Closed (Wf112)
2 8 Zeb Pearce (N) Road Open (Wf653)
2 9 Callum Swain (N) Poker Face (Wf463)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Travis Wheatley Another Bronze (Wf593)
1 2 Ben Lees Black Hawk (Wf579)
1 3 Dee Heinemann Unnamed (Wf737)
1 4 Jack Searl Dimples (Wf723)
1 5 Harley Mackin Dan'S Girl (Wf702)
1 6 Shannon Davey Unnamed (Wf736)
1 7 Geoffrey Hall Steely Dan (Wf598)
1 8 Harry Ash Little Big Shot (Wf0313)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Sean Berg Seal The Fire (Wf3718)
1 2 Thomas Wicks (N) Broken Halo (Wf3719)
1 3 Justin Robards Smash & Grab (Wf3674)
1 4 Cliff Richardson Red Skin (Wf3716)
1 5 Joshua Birks Bad Apple (Wf3313)
1 6 Matt Gakowski (N) Street Wise (Wf3317)
1 7 Steven Carter Aces & Eights (Wf3717)
1 8 Todd Litchfield Spider Pig (Wf3781)
1 9 Toby Leake The Donald (Wf3780)
2 1 Shannon Davey (N) Unnamed (Wf35500)
2 2 Luke Wicks Unnamed (Wf35614)
2 3 Josh Dallas (N) Uncle Si (Wf3032)
2 4 Thomas Hudson Tulsa Time (Wf3783)
2 5 Jonathan Couling Unnamed (Wf3056)
2 6 Clint Glass Unnamed (Wf35510)
2 7 Tom Donnelly Mr Buckmore (Wf3782)
2 8 Oscar Leake Light Em Up (Wf3133)
2 9 Eric Richardson Unnamed (Wf3511)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jason Collins
1 2 Heath Nichols
1 3 Joel Mancell
1 4 Carl Schubert
1 5 Glen Chape
1 6 Tim Richardson
1 7 Patrick Faras
2 1 Jack Hanckel
2 2 Troy Everson
2 3 Matt Stanley
2 4 Travis Wheatley
2 5 Jake Roots
2 6 Paul Graham
2 7 Warren Norton
3 1 Ashley Bartholomew
3 2 Kai Clark
3 3 Wes Cox
3 4 Robert Bandy
3 5 Layne Mancell
3 6 Andrew Atkins
3 7 Jock Bone-Langdon
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Michael Dening
1 2 Keith Horne
1 3 Justin Potter
1 4 Roger Parkinson
1 5 Warren Norton
1 6 Jock Bone-Langdon
2 1 William Miller
2 2 Kai Clark
2 3 Blayne Parkinson
2 4 Heath Nichols
2 5 Joel Mancell
2 6 Brett Robson
3 1 Brady Smith
3 2 Lachlan Smith
3 3 Tyler Dorn
3 4 James Vaughan
3 5 Matthew Mapp
3 6 Layne Mancell
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Matthew Hancock
1 2 Michael Dening
1 3 Stephen Mapp
1 4 Joao Antonio Bossoli
1 5 Warren Norton
1 6 Casey Tribe
1 7 Michael Mapp
1 8 Tyler Dorn
1 9 Chelsey Byers
1 10 Shane Craig
1 11 Wes Cox
1 12 James Vaughan
1 13 Joel Mancell
2 1 Benjamin Smith
2 2 Matthew Mapp
2 3 Kai Clark
2 4 Layne Mancell
2 5 Michael Wilkinson
2 6 Brett Robson
2 7 Paul Graham
2 8 Robert Bandy
2 9 Jock Bone-Langdon
2 10 Jarrod Wales
2 11 William Miller
2 12 Roger Parkinson
2 13 Warren Byers
3 1 Mick Hockley
3 2 Cody Berriman
3 3 Lachlan Smith
3 4 Jackson Dening
3 5 Dylan Hixon
3 6 Joshua Rindfleish
3 7 Brady Smith
3 8 Aaron Wales
3 9 Heath Nichols
3 10 Blayne Parkinson
3 11 Amy Craig
3 12 Montanna Wilkinson (J)
3 13 Andrew Atkins
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Joshua Hill
1 2 Liam Birks
1 3 Tyler Evans
1 4 Levi Ward
1 5 Bailey Eldridge
1 6 Ryan Hazell
2 1 Brodie Meredith
2 2 Brady Martin
2 3 Campbell Evans
2 4 Tyren Brien
2 5 Jock Maxwell
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Riley Langdon
1 2 Tommy Lawrence
1 3 Colby Edgar
1 4 Jake Swan
1 5 Edward Maxwell
1 6 Cooper Mitchell
1 7 Logan Fielder
1 8 Taylor Hunt
1 9 Shannon Ott
1 10 Hayden Eather
1 11 Darcy Weber
1 12 Callan Golby
1 13 Dylan Stubbs
1 14 Blake Christie
1 15 Kade Attenborough
1 16 Clay Adams
1 17 Byron Palmer
1 18 Brakley Murphy
1 19 Alec Grainger
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Allan Mcnaulty
1 2 Braith Nock
1 3 Taine Nash
1 4 Oliver Towell
1 5 Jack Whiteley-Eldridge
1 6 Thomas Nash
1 7 Christopher Wilson
1 8 Brett Lewis-Jackson
1 9 Brock Adams
1 10 Riley Cribb
1 11 Dylan Ruysch
1 12 Zac Southwell
1 13 Jack Cameron
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock