Rnd 3 National Finals Campdraft

Date 24/01/14 - 25/01/14
Status National Finals | Type Campdraft | Zone Northern
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 91.00 Nigel Kable Ivory IVORK 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 88.00 Allan Young Acres Liberty Beau ACREY 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 85.00 Laurie Argue Cherry Belle CHERA 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 85.00 Lara Garlick Vixen VIXEG 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 81.00 Kevin Southern Holly HOLLS 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 89.00 Tim Mccarthy Friar Tuck FRIAO 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 88.00 Cliff Lyon Angel ANGEL 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 86.00 Cliff Lyon Firefly FIREC 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 86.00 Tracey Gray Liberty LIBEH 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 80.00 Warwick Lawrence Acres Jewel JEWEK 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 88.00 Troy Palmer Kool Kat KOOLJ 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 86.00 Nicole Lyon Tune TUNEN 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 85.00 Tim Mccarthy Hot As Hell HOTTI 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 85.00 Anthony Mortimer Little Abby LITTA 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 83.00 Cameron Martin Maggie MAGGC 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 87.00 Kathy Dejong Anita ANITD 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 86.00 Tammie Overton Migs Cool Honey MIGSO 3.00 0.00
2 0.00 86.00 Lara Garlick Vixen VIXEG 3.00 0.00
2 0.00 86.00 Nicole Green Just Al * 4707 3.00 0.00
5 0.00 85.00 Julie Duff Elliott ELLIH 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 87.00 Josh Barnett Didget DIDBA 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 83.00 Neisha Lowe Molly MOLNE 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 82.00 April Langridge Jeka JEKAL 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 82.00 Teagan Miller Kahlua KAHLM 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 80.00 Hugh Mcgoldrick Susie Wong * SUSIC 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 86.00 Nick Cave Claudia * 4702 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 85.00 Kate Schiffmann Katalena KATAS 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 72.00 Toby Ware Rayne * 4703 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 68.00 Henry Watkins Flash * 4704 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 21.00 Tyler Berkley Chex * 4706 0.16 0.00
5 0.00 21.00 Laura Lawrence Buck BUCLA 0.16 0.00
5 0.00 21.00 Kyle Patterson Stitch * 4705 0.16 0.00
5 0.00 21.00 Tom Kable Little Miss MISKA 0.16 0.00
5 0.00 21.00 Luke Cheney Canome Official CANOC 0.16 0.00
5 0.00 21.00 Flynn Mcgoldrick Susie Wong * SUSIC 0.16 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 88.00 Wayne Smith Reaction REACS 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 87.00 Troy Palmer Jabell Shekera Spin SHEKM 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 84.00 Kevin Southern Delightful Oak DELIS 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 83.00 Adam Sadler Denmark Earp EARPB 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 82.00 Ben Maytom Gem GEMAT 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 102.00 Darren Sutherland Chandler * 4698 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 101.00 John Butler * Windy * 4699 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 83.00 Max Crawford Wongs Boy * 4700 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 83.00 Kirra Bogan Reanna REANB 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 80.00 Sasha Wicks Guess Who * 4701 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 80.00 Terry Hanigan Frazer FRAZD 0.50 0.00