Stroud Campdraft

Date 14/09/18 - 15/09/18 |President: Chris Melmeth |Secretary:Annette Baldwin (0437 759 459)
Status Points | Type Campdraft | Zone Eastern

Stroud Campdraft

STROUD RODEO & CAMPDRAFT PROGRAM

Due to the recent drought conditions we have had to restrict our event to 8 runs per competitor

However this does not include the already restricted Open for Open draft

Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 180.00 Lewis Dorney Broomfield Little Diamond 603616 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 176.00 Simone Harvey Freckles Ivory 603613 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 174.00 Wayne Murray Acres Of Diamonds 602207 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 172.00 Jeff Lowrey Dr Evil 606614 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 172.00 Grant Whatham 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 91.00 Rebecca Roberts Grace 608400 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 86.00 Tammie Overton Lady Arabella 608399 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 86.00 Kylie Blanch Cherrytree Tribute 602681 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 85.00 Kylie Fowler 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 81.00 Leonie Edwards Melody 607654 0.33 0.00
5 0.00 81.00 Nicole Lyon 0.33 0.00
5 0.00 81.00 Chloe Atfield Hot Acre Who 608572 0.33 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 90.00 Claudia Atfield Kitten 607993 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 88.00 Tom Porter Ctk Hasqvarna 608341 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 83.00 Thomas Hutton 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 81.00 Travis Sansom Diva 607298 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 22.00 Kate Schiffmann Tassas Covergirl 606282 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 106.00 Clay Sadler Scotty 603080 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 103.00 Harrison Jones 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 85.00 Clay Sadler 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 84.00 Hayley Edwards 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 82.00 Hayden Whatham 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 92.00 Ben Maytom 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 89.00 Simone Harvey Freckles Ivory 603613 3.00 0.00
2 0.00 89.00 Rodney Crump 3.00 0.00
2 0.00 89.00 Rebecca Corrigan 3.00 0.00
5 0.00 87.00 Emma Burges Smudge 606285 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 89.00 Nicholas Horn 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 86.00 Jay Charnock 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 84.00 Jordyn Snape Hells Belle 608615 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 84.00 Matthew Quinn 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 83.00 Jacqueline Byrnes Hunter View Spinning Class 608226 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 87.00 Josh Barnett Yenrallik Sincere 606562 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 85.00 Rodney Crump 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 84.00 Neil Faint 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 84.00 Vanessa Johnston 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 83.00 Darryn Wills 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 176.00 Nathan Buckley Minx 607100 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 172.00 Anthony Mortimer Ghost Of Abby 606570 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 171.00 Rodney Moore 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 170.00 Stephen Hufnagl 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 167.00 Scott Pickering 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 170.00 Jay Charnock 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 168.00 Janette Murray Ela Miss Muffit 606284 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 166.00 Neil Faint Obsolete 606200 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 109.00 Peter Dillon 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 107.00 Rodney Crump 1.00 0.00