Stroud Rodeo

Date 15/09/18 |President: Chris Melmeth |Secretary:Annette Baldwin (0437 759 459)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Eastern
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 69.00 Levi Ward 0.00 0.00
1 0.00 69.00 Bailey Eldridge 0.00 0.00
3 0.00 63.00 Bailey Dent * 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 61.00 Lane Heffernan 0.00 0.00
5 0.00 55.00 Lily Jenkins * 0.00 0.00
5 0.00 55.00 Bailey Jenkin * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 78.00 Logan Fielder 0.00 0.00
2 0.00 75.00 Toby Deudney 0.00 0.00
2 0.00 75.00 Clay Adams 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 68.00 Brakley Murphy * 0.00 0.00
5 0.00 65.00 Colby Edgar 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.06 0.00 Abbie Miller 5.00 906.50
2 2.40 0.00 Brianna Birks 4.00 661.50
3 2.55 0.00 Teagan Glass Snoopy 608235 3.00 465.50
4 2.68 0.00 Sallie Pilgrim Duckhampton 608224 2.00 245.00
5 2.74 0.00 Nicole Lyon Angel 603067 1.00 171.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.31 0.00 Shawn Reynolds Rio 608705 5.00 1110.00
2 2.33 0.00 Anna Crisp Chex R All I Know 608213 4.00 810.00
3 2.40 0.00 Lisa Sutherland 3.00 570.00
4 2.46 0.00 Bianca Tribe Leathal Lil Pepto 608299 2.00 300.00
5 2.90 0.00 Marie Crisp Sir Joh Bo Jelke 608210 1.00 210.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.87 0.00 Emma Thompson 5.00 1110.00
2 18.03 0.00 Michelle Bush Yankee * 604199 4.00 810.00
3 18.05 0.00 Rebecca Luxford 3.00 570.00
4 18.18 0.00 Katina Matthews Traditional Nefertiti 608195 2.00 300.00
5 18.23 0.00 Tylen Gibb Traditional Ramses 608301 1.00 210.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.92 0.00 Sophie Edmonds 5.00 0.00
2 18.89 0.00 Dusty Starkey 4.00 0.00
3 19.06 0.00 Cora Wilson 3.00 0.00
4 19.38 0.00 Levi Ward 2.00 0.00
5 19.74 0.00 Franki Ward 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 18.06 0.00 Kaydee Hernando 5.00 0.00
2 18.44 0.00 Bobbi Ward 4.00 0.00
3 18.86 0.00 Montana Jackson 3.00 0.00
4 19.10 0.00 Thomas Hutton 2.00 0.00
5 19.12 0.00 Justin Till 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.07 0.00 Rachel Oakes 5.00 0.00
2 3.22 0.00 Mackenzie Raaen 4.00 0.00
3 3.70 0.00 Corey Sutherland 3.00 0.00
4 3.85 0.00 Hope Starkey 2.00 0.00
5 6.57 0.00 Amber Haling 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 18.05 0.00 Braith Nock 5.00 0.00
2 18.09 0.00 Mackenzie Raaen 4.00 0.00
3 18.36 0.00 Jordana Hutchinson 3.00 0.00
4 18.49 0.00 Niomi Crawley 2.00 0.00
5 18.52 0.00 Hope Starkey 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 69.00 Taine Nash 0.00 333.00
2 0.00 67.00 Michael Johnston 0.00 243.00
3 0.00 61.00 Freddy Larralde * 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 57.00 Tom Donnelly 0.00 90.00
5 0.00 55.00 Blane Roberts * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 66.00 Jesse Bargallie 0.00 350.00
2 0.00 52.00 Brett Taylor 0.00 210.00
3 0.00 49.00 Zac Mansfield 0.00 140.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 72.00 Josh Dallas * 0.00 0.00
2 0.00 69.00 Christopher Wilson 0.00 243.00
3 0.00 66.00 Clayton Hillier 0.00 171.00
4 0.00 61.00 Kyle Hall 0.00 76.50
4 0.00 61.00 Lachlan Munro 0.00 76.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 76.00 Ben Lees Roger WF401 4.50 1120.00
1 0.00 76.00 Jason Carlon Rose Tattoo RW0722 4.50 1120.00
3 0.00 74.00 Carl Green Poker Face WF463 2.50 507.50
3 0.00 74.00 Josh Barnett Dimples WF723 2.50 507.50
5 0.00 73.00 Mark Edwards Trc Opposite Attraction RW0670 1.00 245.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 71.00 Travis Wheatley Dan'S Girl WF702 4.50 560.00
1 0.00 71.00 Ben Lees Baton Rouge WF0314 4.50 560.00
3 0.00 70.00 Gerard Oversby Black Hawk WF579 3.00 332.50
4 0.00 69.00 Jack Searl Steely Dan WF598 2.00 175.00
5 0.00 66.00 Shannon Davey Another Bronze WF593 1.00 122.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 76.00 Cody Heffernan Hollywood Strip WF3063 5.00 1750.00
2 0.00 73.00 Joshua Birks Toby WF3419 3.50 875.00
2 0.00 73.00 Luke Wicks Fudd WF3018 3.50 875.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.93 0.00 Darcy Kersh 5.00 980.50
2 4.05 0.00 Andrew Atkins 4.00 715.50
3 4.24 0.00 Jace Land 3.00 503.50
4 4.42 0.00 Jason Collins 2.00 265.00
5 4.43 0.00 Paul Graham 1.00 185.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 9.47 0.00 Heath Nichols 5.00 814.00
2 11.20 0.00 Roger Parkinson 4.00 594.00
3 12.29 0.00 Brady Smith 3.00 418.00
4 12.36 0.00 Lachlan Smith 2.00 220.00
5 13.55 0.00 Justin Potter 1.00 154.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 70.00 Levi Ward 4.50 0.00
1 0.00 70.00 Bailey Eldridge 4.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Jake Swan 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 69.00 Colby Edgar 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 67.00 Toby Deudney 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 65.00 Darcy Weber 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 64.00 Edward Maxwell 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Brock Adams 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 72.00 Clayton Miners 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 71.00 Taine Nash 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 68.00 Christopher Wilson 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 68.00 Cory Gatt * 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.46 0.00 Brady Smith 2.50 545.75
2 5.05 0.00 Heath Nichols 2.00 398.25
3 5.76 0.00 Matthew Mapp Kong 608346 1.50 280.25
4 6.22 0.00 Jock Bone-Langdon 1.00 147.50
5 7.68 0.00 Mick Hockley 0.50 103.25
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.46 0.00 Lachlan Smith 2.50 545.75
2 5.05 0.00 Benjamin Smith Mike 608554 2.00 398.25
3 5.76 0.00 Stephen Mapp 1.50 280.25
4 6.22 0.00 Robert Bandy 1.00 147.50
5 7.68 0.00 Jackson Dening 0.50 103.25
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.06 0.00 Abbie Miller 5.00 906.50
1 3.93 0.00 Darcy Kersh Slate 608219 5.00 980.50
2 2.40 0.00 Brianna Birks 4.00 661.50
2 4.05 0.00 Andrew Atkins Slate 608219 4.00 715.50
3 2.55 0.00 Teagan Glass Slate 608219 3.00 465.50
3 4.24 0.00 Jace Land Slate 608219 3.00 503.50
4 2.68 0.00 Sallie Pilgrim Slate 608219 2.00 245.00
4 4.42 0.00 Jason Collins Slate 608219 2.00 265.00
5 2.74 0.00 Nicole Lyon Slate 608219 1.00 171.50
5 4.43 0.00 Paul Graham Slate 608219 1.00 185.50
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Michael Berg
1 2 Jason Webb
1 3 David Benson
1 4 Larry Cooper
1 5 Chris Melmeth
1 6 David Leake
1 7 Steve Walker
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Latoya Murphy
1 2 Lane Heffernan
1 3 Ollie Marks
1 4 Levi Ward
1 5 Jock Maxwell
1 6 Bailey Jenkin
1 7 Bailey Eldridge
1 8 Jack Marks
1 9 Lily Jenkins
1 10 Bailey Dent
1 11 Jesse Pendergast
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Chase Bannister
1 2 Jake Swan
1 3 Toby Deudney
1 4 Edward Maxwell
1 5 Tyler Marks
1 6 Brakley Murphy
1 7 Kade Attenborough
1 8 Logan Fielder
1 9 Dylan Stubbs
1 10 Clay Adams
1 11 Alec Grainger
1 12 Tommy Lawrence
1 13 Colby Edgar
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Aimee Flinn
1 2 Jaimee-Lee Plum
1 3 Brianna Birks
1 4 Abbie Miller
1 5 Katina Matthews
1 6 Lauren Kearsley
1 7 Michelle Potter
2 1 Jannette Glass
2 2 Teagan Glass
2 3 Jo Caldwell
2 4 Dianne Parkinson
2 5 Nicole Lyon
2 6 Kylie George
3 1 Brooke Mapp
3 2 Billie-Lee Conroy
3 3 Lauren Smith
3 4 Sallie Pilgrim
3 5 Bianca Hertel
3 6 Michelle Bush
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Polly Gardner
1 2 Sam Wilson
1 3 Lauren Smith
1 4 Taylor Burch
1 5 Bianca Tribe
1 6 Emily Brookes
1 7 Kelly Murray
1 8 Shawn Reynolds
1 9 Nicole Lyon
1 10 Olivia Harris
2 1 Bianca Hertel
2 2 Marie Crisp
2 3 Chelsey Byers
2 4 Lisa Sutherland
2 5 Suzi Bandy
2 6 Anna Crisp
2 7 Jessie Richardson
2 8 Katina Matthews
2 9 Billie-Lee Conroy
2 10 Jo Caldwell
3 1 Dianne Parkinson
3 2 Michelle Potter
3 3 Sallie Pilgrim
3 4 Jade Tribe
3 5 Brianna Birks
3 6 Jessica Norton
3 7 Tayla Berriman
3 8 Abbie Miller
3 9 Jocelyn Faulkner
3 10 Amy Sutherland
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Katryna Pendergast
1 2 Jenny Bone
1 3 Kellie Deudney
1 4 Bianca Tribe
1 5 Amanda L Watson
1 6 Polly Gardner
1 7 Bianca Hertel
1 8 Brianna Birks
1 9 Ruby Lucas
1 10 Shona Tribe
1 11 Shelly Jurd
1 12 Kelly Atkins
1 13 Olivia Lambert
1 14 Rebecca Luxford
1 15 Emma Thompson
1 16 Hilary Thrift
1 17 Katrina Edwards
1 18 Katina Matthews
1 19 Michelle Bush
1 20 Jo Caldwell
1 21 Stacey Schultz
1 22 Christine Marks
1 23 Jenny Clarke
1 24 Jessica Roche
1 25 Lana Alcock
1 26 Brianna Learmonth
1 27 Michelle Potter
1 28 Rebecca Roberts
1 29 Kaysha Cornes
1 30 Tylen Gibb
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Liley Till
1 2 Sophie Edmonds
1 3 Paige Carruthers
1 4 Noah Stuart
1 5 Levi Ward
1 6 Amber Haling
1 7 Dakota Auld
1 8 Cora Wilson
1 9 Franki Ward
1 10 Travis Kennedy
1 11 Hayley Edwards
1 12 Mia Harrington
1 13 Lucia Merchant
1 14 Pippa Merchant
1 15 Chyanne Jackson
1 16 Savanna Carruthers
1 17 Kasey Till
1 18 Dusty Starkey
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
1 2 Nicholas Edwards
1 3 Seanna Crawley
1 4 Skye Regan
1 5 Riley Cummings
1 6 Anneliese Helsby
1 7 Bobbi Ward
1 8 Tyler Marks
1 9 Courtney Webeck
1 10 Shaelynn Hernando
1 11 Thomas Hutton
1 12 Montana Jackson
1 13 Kaydee Hernando
1 14 Dusty Parkes
1 15 Abbey Till
1 16 Memphis Auld
1 17 Jackson Gorton
1 18 Justin Till
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Braith Nock
1 2 Thomas Hutton
1 3 Hayley Caine
1 4 Justin Till
1 5 Corey Sutherland
1 6 Mackenzie Raaen
1 7 Sophie Edmonds
1 8 Jake Deudney
2 1 Dusty Parkes
2 2 Jordana Hutchinson
2 3 Hope Starkey
2 4 Khan Roberts
2 5 Jack Priestley-Halliday
2 6 Toby Deudney
2 7 Rachel Oakes
3 1 Bobbi Ward
3 2 Amber Haling
3 3 Levi Ward
3 4 Amber Hancock
3 5 Chelsea Angus
3 6 Dusty Starkey
3 7 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
3 8 Hayley Wisemantel
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Hayley Wisemantel
1 2 Megan Atkins
1 3 Danica Allgood-Johnston
1 4 Mackenzie Raaen
1 5 Tyler Palmer
1 6 Tania Till
1 7 Hayley Caine
1 8 Isabel Thomas
1 9 Raquel Dormehl
1 10 Kelsey Kennedy
1 11 Khan Roberts
1 12 Scott Till
1 13 Shayley Olive
1 14 Jessica Wisemantel
1 15 Lori Edgar
1 16 Jordana Hutchinson
1 17 Hope Starkey
1 18 Makenzi Keeley
1 19 Braith Nock
1 20 Rachel Oakes
1 21 Niomi Crawley
1 22 Abbey Melmeth
1 23 Chelsea Angus
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jayden Blacker (J)
1 2 Blane Roberts
1 3 Toby Smith
1 4 Michael Johnston
1 5 Lachlan Reid (J)
1 6 Cody Smith
1 7 Carson Stockley
2 1 Travis Pasfield (J)
2 2 Daniel Imsirovic
2 3 Hayden Murphy
2 4 Tom Donnelly
2 5 Freddy Larralde
2 6 Taine Nash (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brett Taylor
1 2 Michael Johnston
1 3 Daniel Parsons
1 4 Jesse Bargallie
1 5 Zac Mansfield (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brett Lewis-Jackson (J)
1 2 Mark Anderson
1 3 Jai Darr
1 4 Lachlan Munro (J)
1 5 Michael Poore
1 6 Josh Dallas
1 7 Michael Johnston
1 8 Ben Lennon
1 9 Bryn Morgan-Mythen
1 10 Freddy Larralde
1 11 Clayton Miners (J)
1 12 Jack Ramon
1 13 Blake Standen
1 14 Brad May
1 15 Brock Adams (J)
2 1 Liam Johns (J)
2 2 Lachlan Inder
2 3 Aimee Flinn
2 4 Kyle Hall
2 5 Christopher Wilson (J)
2 6 Trent Sky
2 7 Lachlan Burgess
2 8 Clayton Hillier (J)
2 9 David Benson
2 10 Kyle Tyler
2 11 Dallas Mulligan
2 12 Beau Holden
2 13 Joshua Mate (J)
2 14 Scott Robson
2 15 Jack Cameron (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Grant Eldridge Trc Any Way You Want (Rw0703)
1 2 Mark Edwards Trc Opposite Attraction (Rw0670)
1 3 Jason Carlon Rose Tattoo (Rw0722)
1 4 Tristan Flower War Dance (Rw0690)
1 5 Hayden Murphy (N) Trc Burra Road (Rw0623)
1 6 Mark Redmond Fourty Four (Rw0044)
1 7 Toby Smith (N) Little Indian (Wf0026)
1 8 Lane Grayson (N) Surprise Party (Wf0317)
1 9 Daniel Imsirovic (N) High Five (Rw0123)
1 10 Brent Smyth Trc Small Event (Rw0519)
1 11 James Darmody Trc Black Andrew (Rw0766)
1 12 Cody Smith (N) Trc Fools Gold (Rw0693)
2 1 Jason Collins Eligah (Wf105)
2 2 Josh Barnett Dimples (Wf723)
2 3 Kerry Wellington Tilly Divine (Wf589)
2 4 Tony Caldwell Pure Blonde (Wf453)
2 5 Michael Johnston (N) Road Open (Wf653)
2 6 Ben Lees Roger (Wf401)
2 7 Taine Nash (N) (J) Carrana Jan (Wf678)
2 8 Ben Maytom Chaz (Wf673)
2 9 Carl Green Poker Face (Wf463)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ben Lees Baton Rouge (Wf0314)
1 2 Travis Wheatley Dan'S Girl (Wf702)
1 3 Jack Searl Steely Dan (Wf598)
1 4 Shannon Davey Another Bronze (Wf593)
1 5 Gerard Oversby Black Hawk (Wf579)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Clint Glass Talks Cheap (Wf3662)
1 2 Cody Heffernan Hollywood Strip (Wf3063)
1 3 Thomas Hudson Nomad (Wf3668)
1 4 Eric Richardson Chrome (Wf3449)
1 5 Luke Cooper Train Wreck (Wf3672)
1 6 Steven Carter Triple Shot Of Jack (Wf3706)
1 7 Joshua Birks Toby (Wf3419)
1 8 Todd Litchfield Go Beau Go (Wf3442)
1 9 Oscar Leake Apache (Wf3096)
1 10 Sean Berg Rooster (Wf3124)
2 1 Trefor Sproule Ridetuff Call Me Joe (Wf3264)
2 2 Josh Dallas (N) Apache (Wf3096)
2 3 Toby Leake Hells Bells (Wf3037)
2 4 Luke Wicks Fudd (Wf3018)
2 5 Christopher Borghero Chrome (Wf3449)
2 6 Gerard Oversby Hollywood Strip (Wf3063)
2 7 Jack Ramon (N) The Donald (Wf3780)
2 8 Casey Crawley Little Bit Freaky (Wf3019)
2 9 Jonathan Couling Outlaw (Wf3671)
2 10 Tom Donnelly Landing Strip (Wf3031)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jace Land
1 2 Jason Collins
1 3 Paul Graham
1 4 Dion Mcilrick
1 5 Matthew Hancock
1 6 Jake Roots
1 7 Robert Bandy
1 8 Joshua Cribb
2 1 Gerard Oversby
2 2 Tim Richardson
2 3 Carl Schubert
2 4 Ryley Gibb
2 5 Wes Cox
2 6 Cody Berriman
2 7 Travis Wheatley
2 8 Patrick Faras
3 1 Andrew Atkins
3 2 Glen Chape
3 3 Darcy Kersh
3 4 Clayton Deudney
3 5 Heath Nichols
3 6 Jock Bone-Langdon
3 7 Ashley Bartholomew
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Aaron Wales
1 2 Mick Kearney
1 3 Justin Potter
1 4 Joshua Bush
1 5 Kai Clark
1 6 William Miller
1 7 Tyler Dorn
2 1 Darcy Kersh
2 2 Lachlan Smith
2 3 Roger Parkinson
2 4 Heath Nichols
2 5 Jock Bone-Langdon
2 6 Brady Smith
2 7 Matthew Mapp
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Aaron Wales
1 2 Jarrod Wales
1 3 Mick Kearney
1 4 Steve Bush
1 5 Matthew Hancock
1 6 Stephen Mapp
1 7 Cody Berriman
1 8 Rodney Crisp
1 9 Heath Nichols
1 10 Tyler Dorn
2 1 Dylan Hixon
2 2 Robert Bandy
2 3 Jayden Bush
2 4 Peter Swain
2 5 Roger Parkinson
2 6 Lachlan Smith
2 7 William Miller
2 8 Casey Tribe
2 9 Joshua Bush
2 10 Warren Byers
3 1 Joshua Rindfleish
3 2 Mick Hockley
3 3 Jackson Dening
3 4 Chelsey Byers
3 5 Benjamin Smith
3 6 Matthew Mapp
3 7 Brady Smith
3 8 Jock Bone-Langdon
3 9 Kai Clark
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Bailey Eldridge
1 2 Lane Heffernan
1 3 Jock Maxwell
1 4 Bailey Dent
1 5 Levi Ward
1 6 Jesse Pendergast
1 7 Bob Wilson
1 8 Ollie Marks
1 9 Jack Marks
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cooper Mitchell
1 2 Hayden Eather
1 3 Logan Fielder
1 4 Darcy Weber
1 5 Chase Bannister
1 6 Toby Deudney
1 7 Linden Raaen
1 8 Luca Nataly
1 9 Taylor Hunt
1 10 Kade Attenborough
1 11 Edward Maxwell
1 12 Brakley Murphy
1 13 Clay Adams
1 14 Alec Grainger
1 15 Tommy Lawrence
1 16 Lincoln Mitchell
1 17 Dylan Stubbs
1 18 Tyler Marks
1 19 Jake Swan
1 20 Colby Edgar
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Allan Mcnaulty
1 2 Ben Fogarty
1 3 Tallen Rapley
1 4 Lochlan Ford
1 5 Scott Till
1 6 Clayton Miners
1 7 Brock Adams
1 8 Joshua Mate
1 9 Caleb Haynes
1 10 Jack Hodges
1 11 Layne Mc Kinnon
1 12 Jack Whiteley-Eldridge
1 13 Thomas Nash
1 14 Jeremiah Piper
1 15 Khan Roberts
1 16 Brett Lewis-Jackson
1 17 Jack Manktelow
1 18 Cory Gatt
1 19 Zachary Edwards
1 20 Dylan Ruysch
1 21 Braith Nock
1 22 Jack Cameron
1 23 Christopher Wilson
1 24 Taine Nash
1 25 Jake Deudney
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock